ACC Cross Country
29 May 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
39
40
41
Page 19 of 41 (2006 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1106
1581
Lochlann DOWNEY
Lochlann DOWNEY #1581
Male U/14
00:16:57.29
00:16:57.29
211
(1106)
U/14
211
00:03:25.47
Male
1106
KENNEDY
29
4:14 min/km
1105
2287
Bailey NORRIS
Bailey NORRIS #2287
Male U/13
00:16:57.26
00:16:57.26
165
(1105)
U/13
165
00:03:28.37
Male
1105
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
28
4:14 min/km
1104
2159
Tayte DEVENNY
Tayte DEVENNY #2159
Male U/16
00:16:57.26
00:16:57.26
249
(1104)
U/16
249
00:04:27.06
Male
1104
MACKILLOP
29
4:14 min/km
1103
2825
Noah KIRKWOOD
Noah KIRKWOOD #2825
Male U/13
00:16:57.14
00:16:57.14
164
(1103)
U/13
164
00:03:28.25
Male
1103
PETER CARNLEY
13
4:14 min/km
1102
2361
Tyson MCNEILL
Tyson MCNEILL #2361
Male U/15
00:16:55.87
00:16:55.87
238
(1102)
U/15
238
00:03:46.58
Male
1102
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
27
4:13 min/km
1101
664
Liam HISLOP
Liam HISLOP #664
Male U/15
00:16:55.87
00:16:55.87
237
(1101)
U/15
237
00:03:46.58
Male
1101
CORPUS CHRISTI
35
4:13 min/km
1099
1613
Jayden NG
Jayden NG #1613
Male U/14
00:16:55.64
00:16:55.64
209
(1099)
U/14
209
00:03:23.82
Male
1099
KENNEDY
28
4:13 min/km
1100
3280
Matthew DE GROOT
Matthew DE GROOT #3280
Male U/14
00:16:55.64
00:16:55.64
210
(1100)
U/14
210
00:03:23.82
Male
1100
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
5
4:13 min/km
1098
3814
Jordan RIGDEN
Jordan RIGDEN #3814
Male U/15
00:16:55.28
00:16:55.28
236
(1098)
U/15
236
00:03:45.99
Male
1098
ST NORBERT
8
4:13 min/km
1097
3867
Flanagan BENJAMIN
Flanagan BENJAMIN #3867
Male U/14
00:16:55.26
00:16:55.26
208
(1097)
U/14
208
00:03:23.44
Male
1097
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
30
4:13 min/km
1096
1350
Leighton HANLEY
Leighton HANLEY #1350
Male U/13
00:16:55.15
00:16:55.15
163
(1096)
U/13
163
00:03:26.26
Male
1096
JOHN WOLLASTON
6
4:13 min/km
1095
1784
Tyler COOMBER-PILL
Tyler COOMBER-PILL #1784
Male U/13
00:16:54.82
00:16:54.82
162
(1095)
U/13
162
00:03:25.93
Male
1095
LA SALLE
25
4:13 min/km
1094
2302
Gavin LILLY
Gavin LILLY #2302
Male U/14
00:16:54.70
00:16:54.70
207
(1094)
U/14
207
00:03:22.88
Male
1094
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
26
4:13 min/km
1093
4081
Jordan KILFOYLE
Jordan KILFOYLE #4081
Male U/19
00:16:54.57
00:16:54.57
243
(1093)
U/19
243
00:05:15.42
Male
1093
TRANBY COLLEGE
23
4:13 min/km
1092
1409
Max O'CONNOR
Max O'CONNOR #1409
Male U/13
00:16:54.50
00:16:54.50
161
(1092)
U/13
161
00:03:25.61
Male
1092
JOHN XXlll
41
4:13 min/km
1091
267
Jed AINSWORTH
Jed AINSWORTH #267
Male U/14
00:16:54.37
00:16:54.37
206
(1091)
U/14
206
00:03:22.55
Male
1091
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
27
4:13 min/km
1090
1203
Thomas COLLINS
Thomas COLLINS #1203
Male U/15
00:16:54.26
00:16:54.26
235
(1090)
U/15
235
00:03:44.98
Male
1090
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
21
4:13 min/km
1089
302
Louis TUNSTILL
Louis TUNSTILL #302
Male U/14
00:16:53.85
00:16:53.85
205
(1089)
U/14
205
00:03:22.03
Male
1089
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
26
4:13 min/km
1088
3681
Kirwan MACTAGGART
Kirwan MACTAGGART #3681
Male U/13
00:16:53.69
00:16:53.69
160
(1088)
U/13
160
00:03:24.80
Male
1088
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
6
4:13 min/km
1087
2973
Ty WHITE
Ty WHITE #2973
Male U/15
00:16:53.65
00:16:53.65
234
(1087)
U/15
234
00:03:44.36
Male
1087
PETER MOYES
37
4:13 min/km
1086
868
James BAKOTA
James BAKOTA #868
Male U/14
00:16:53.59
00:16:53.59
204
(1086)
U/14
204
00:03:21.77
Male
1086
FREDERICK IRWIN
25
4:13 min/km
1085
1052
Seán MURPHY
Seán MURPHY #1052
Male U/14
00:16:53.43
00:16:53.43
203
(1085)
U/14
203
00:03:21.61
Male
1085
HOLY CROSS
6
4:13 min/km
1084
4004
Tanatsa JEKETERA
Tanatsa JEKETERA #4004
Male U/14
00:16:53.13
00:16:53.13
202
(1084)
U/14
202
00:03:21.31
Male
1084
SWAN VALLEY
7
4:13 min/km
1083
634
Quinton JONES
Quinton JONES #634
Male U/19
00:16:52.68
00:16:52.68
242
(1083)
U/19
242
00:05:13.53
Male
1083
CLONTARF
3
4:13 min/km
1081
635
Elijah MURRAY
Elijah MURRAY #635
Male U/15
00:16:52.62
00:16:52.62
232
(1081)
U/15
232
00:03:43.33
Male
1081
CLONTARF
2
4:13 min/km
1082
1524
Emile VAN DER MERWE
Emile VAN DER MERWE #1524
Male U/15
00:16:52.62
00:16:52.62
233
(1082)
U/15
233
00:03:43.33
Male
1082
KINGSWAY
16
4:13 min/km
1080
2433
Jai KOLODYNSKI
Jai KOLODYNSKI #2433
Male U/13
00:16:52.50
00:16:52.50
159
(1080)
U/13
159
00:03:23.61
Male
1080
MATER DEI
24
4:13 min/km
1079
83
Luke POWELL
Luke POWELL #83
Male U/19
00:16:52.25
00:16:52.25
241
(1079)
U/19
241
00:05:13.10
Male
1079
ALL SAINTS'
33
4:13 min/km
1076
2482
Jaxon ALEXANDER
Jaxon ALEXANDER #2482
Male U/14
00:16:52.21
00:16:52.21
199
(1076)
U/14
199
00:03:20.39
Male
1076
MAZENOD
39
4:13 min/km
1078
2753
Angus TIPPETT
Angus TIPPETT #2753
Male U/14
00:16:52.21
00:16:52.21
201
(1078)
U/14
201
00:03:20.39
Male
1078
NEWMAN
38
4:13 min/km
1077
2749
Thomas BOTT
Thomas BOTT #2749
Male U/14
00:16:52.21
00:16:52.21
200
(1077)
U/14
200
00:03:20.39
Male
1077
NEWMAN
37
4:13 min/km
1075
2321
Michael STEVENS
Michael STEVENS #2321
Male U/15
00:16:51.82
00:16:51.82
231
(1075)
U/15
231
00:03:42.53
Male
1075
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
25
4:12 min/km
1074
1726
Lachlan PINK
Lachlan PINK #1726
Male U/14
00:16:51.79
00:16:51.79
198
(1074)
U/14
198
00:03:19.97
Male
1074
KOLBE
33
4:12 min/km
1073
3331
Corey DE NICOLIS
Corey DE NICOLIS #3331
Male U/14
00:16:51.78
00:16:51.78
197
(1073)
U/14
197
00:03:19.96
Male
1073
SERVITE COLLEGE
31
4:12 min/km
1072
3168
Brett MANNING
Brett MANNING #3168
Male U/13
00:16:51.76
00:16:51.76
158
(1072)
U/13
158
00:03:22.87
Male
1072
SACRED HEART
34
4:12 min/km
1071
2039
Wilfredo FIALLOS MELENDE
Wilfredo FIALLOS MELENDE #2039
Male U/14
00:16:51.67
00:16:51.67
196
(1071)
U/14
196
00:03:19.85
Male
1071
LUMEN CHRISTI
27
4:12 min/km
1070
1831
Tyson BERNARD
Tyson BERNARD #1831
Male U/15
00:16:50.59
00:16:50.59
230
(1070)
U/15
230
00:03:41.31
Male
1070
LA SALLE
24
4:12 min/km
1069
2009
Gandi WIDYAPRATAMA
Gandi WIDYAPRATAMA #2009
Male U/16
00:16:50.32
00:16:50.32
248
(1069)
U/16
248
00:04:20.12
Male
1069
LIVING WATERS
15
4:12 min/km
1068
2883
Nicholas MCHUGH
Nicholas MCHUGH #2883
Male U/19
00:16:50.19
00:16:50.19
240
(1068)
U/19
240
00:05:11.04
Male
1068
PETER CARNLEY
12
4:12 min/km
1067
206
Cheerico BRUNINGS
Cheerico BRUNINGS #206
Male U/14
00:16:50.17
00:16:50.17
195
(1067)
U/14
195
00:03:18.35
Male
1067
AUSTIN COVE
12
4:12 min/km
1066
1111
Jacob KITCHING
Jacob KITCHING #1111
Male U/13
00:16:49.58
00:16:49.58
157
(1066)
U/13
157
00:03:20.69
Male
1066
IRENE McCORMACK
19
4:12 min/km
1065
1756
Harrison WILKINSON
Harrison WILKINSON #1756
Male U/14
00:16:49.36
00:16:49.36
194
(1065)
U/14
194
00:03:17.54
Male
1065
KOLBE
32
4:12 min/km
1064
1876
Luke HALL
Luke HALL #1876
Male U/14
00:16:49.32
00:16:49.32
193
(1064)
U/14
193
00:03:17.50
Male
1064
LAKE JOONDALUP
25
4:12 min/km
1063
540
Ethan POWELL
Ethan POWELL #540
Male U/13
00:16:49.20
00:16:49.20
156
(1063)
U/13
156
00:03:20.31
Male
1063
CHISHOLM
39
4:12 min/km
1062
3536
Dimitris THEODOROU
Dimitris THEODOROU #3536
Male U/13
00:16:49.19
00:16:49.19
155
(1062)
U/13
155
00:03:20.30
Male
1062
ST ANDREW'S GRAMMAR
4
4:12 min/km
1061
2860
Zachery ANDREWS
Zachery ANDREWS #2860
Male U/15
00:16:49.18
00:16:49.18
229
(1061)
U/15
229
00:03:39.89
Male
1061
PETER CARNLEY
11
4:12 min/km
1060
2968
Jacob AMOS
Jacob AMOS #2968
Male U/15
00:16:48.97
00:16:48.97
228
(1060)
U/15
228
00:03:39.68
Male
1060
PETER MOYES
36
4:12 min/km
1059
1468
Gabriel DEVEREUX-SMITH
Gabriel DEVEREUX-SMITH #1468
Male U/16
00:16:48.89
00:16:48.89
247
(1059)
U/16
247
00:04:18.69
Male
1059
JOHN XXlll
40
4:12 min/km
1058
2388
Zachary ATKINSON
Zachary ATKINSON #2388
Male U/14
00:16:48.71
00:16:48.71
192
(1058)
U/14
192
00:03:16.89
Male
1058
MATER DEI
23
4:12 min/km
1057
827
David PIETRANGELI
David PIETRANGELI #827
Male U/19
00:16:48.68
00:16:48.68
239
(1057)
U/19
239
00:05:09.53
Male
1057
EMMANUEL
26
4:12 min/km
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
39
40
41
Page 19 of 41 (2006 items)
© 2023