John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
17 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
22
Page 19 of 22 (1058 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
124
158
Jett BISHOP
Jett BISHOP #158
Male Y12
00:19:28.29
00:19:28.29
11
(105)
Y12
11
00:05:50.92
Male
105
DURH
23
3.5
5:33 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
388
157
Carla BIEGUN
Carla BIEGUN #157
Female Y12
00:29:36.62
00:29:36.62
12
(119)
Y12
12
00:12:39.78
Female
119
DURH
70
3.5
8:27 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
687
156
Matilda BEAN
Matilda BEAN #156
Female Y12
00:39:50.18
00:39:50.18
29
(299)
Y12
29
00:22:53.34
Female
299
DURH
116
3.5
11:22 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
122
155
Milla BARRETT
Milla BARRETT #155
Female Y12
00:19:27.81
00:19:27.81
2
(19)
Y12
2
00:02:30.97
Female
19
DURH
22
3.5
5:33 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
271
154
Kimberley ADAMOS
Kimberley ADAMOS #154
Female Y12
00:25:37.07
00:25:37.07
4
(65)
Y12
4
00:08:40.23
Female
65
DURH
50
3.5
7:19 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
153
Bailey WYNDHAM
Bailey WYNDHAM #153
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
DURH
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
47
152
Georgia WIESE
Georgia WIESE #152
Female Y11
00:15:46.60
00:15:46.60
2
(5)
Y11
2
00:01:26.23
Female
5
DURH
6
3.5
4:30 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
412
151
Devon WESTOBY
Devon WESTOBY #151
Female Y11
00:30:27.74
00:30:27.74
24
(133)
Y11
24
00:16:07.37
Female
133
DURH
80
3.5
8:42 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
150
Tianna TRAN
Tianna TRAN #150
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
DURH
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
76
149
Joshua TEAGLE
Joshua TEAGLE #149
Male Y11
00:17:27.62
00:17:27.62
24
(70)
Y11
24
00:03:46.75
Male
70
DURH
12
3.5
4:59 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
785
148
Molly SIMS MOYLAN
Molly SIMS MOYLAN #148
Female Y11
00:43:57.84
00:43:57.84
58
(358)
Y11
58
00:29:37.47
Female
358
DURH
131
3.5
12:33 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
248
147
Mason ROBSON
Mason ROBSON #147
Male Y11
00:24:48.38
00:24:48.38
48
(191)
Y11
48
00:11:07.51
Male
191
DURH
47
3.5
7:05 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
535
146
Maika NGUYEN
Maika NGUYEN #146
Female Y11
00:34:38.13
00:34:38.13
32
(203)
Y11
32
00:20:17.77
Female
203
DURH
100
3.5
9:53 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
145
Crystal NGUYEN
Crystal NGUYEN #145
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
DURH
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
601
144
Ryker NEWMAN
Ryker NEWMAN #144
Male Y11
00:36:34.14
00:36:34.14
72
(354)
Y11
72
00:22:53.27
Male
354
DURH
107
3.5
10:26 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
10
143
Joshua MEYER
Joshua MEYER #143
Male Y11
00:13:51.12
00:13:51.12
3
(10)
Y11
3
00:00:10.25
Male
10
DURH
2
3.5
3:57 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
142
Adut LUENGE
Adut LUENGE #142
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
DURH
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
450
141
Amy HOBBS
Amy HOBBS #141
Female Y11
00:31:19.38
00:31:19.38
25
(152)
Y11
25
00:16:59.01
Female
152
DURH
86
3.5
8:56 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
90
140
Aiden HENDERSON
Aiden HENDERSON #140
Male Y11
00:18:01.61
00:18:01.61
26
(82)
Y11
26
00:04:20.74
Male
82
DURH
16
3.5
5:09 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
25
139
Elijah DRAPER-MALTAS
Elijah DRAPER-MALTAS #139
Male Y11
00:14:41.51
00:14:41.51
7
(24)
Y11
7
00:01:00.64
Male
24
DURH
4
3.5
4:11 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
289
138
Deacon DAVIES
Deacon DAVIES #138
Male Y11
00:26:23.08
00:26:23.08
52
(218)
Y11
52
00:12:42.21
Male
218
DURH
53
3.5
7:32 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
407
137
Dorian DARK
Dorian DARK #137
Male Y11
00:30:09.62
00:30:09.62
59
(278)
Y11
59
00:16:28.75
Male
278
DURH
77
3.5
8:37 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
408
136
Jorja CORVAIA
Jorja CORVAIA #136
Female Y11
00:30:11.83
00:30:11.83
23
(130)
Y11
23
00:15:51.46
Female
130
DURH
78
3.5
8:37 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
418
135
Steven CIA NGAM
Steven CIA NGAM #135
Male Y11
00:30:38.40
00:30:38.40
60
(281)
Y11
60
00:16:57.53
Male
281
DURH
82
3.5
8:45 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
134
Mia CHAMPION
Mia CHAMPION #134
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
DURH
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
133
Leo CAMPBELL
Leo CAMPBELL #133
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
139
132
Amelia BUSSEMAKER
Amelia BUSSEMAKER #132
Female Y11
00:20:02.68
00:20:02.68
7
(23)
Y11
7
00:05:42.31
Female
23
DURH
28
3.5
5:43 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
303
131
Riley BOARDMAN
Riley BOARDMAN #131
Male Y11
00:27:02.21
00:27:02.21
54
(226)
Y11
54
00:13:21.34
Male
226
DURH
55
3.5
7:43 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
130
Angus BERTONE
Angus BERTONE #130
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
363
129
Makayla BEBIC
Makayla BEBIC #129
Female Y11
00:28:54.58
00:28:54.58
19
(104)
Y11
19
00:14:34.21
Female
104
DURH
65
3.5
8:15 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
323
128
Kaelin BARBUZZA
Kaelin BARBUZZA #128
Female Y11
00:27:42.77
00:27:42.77
16
(86)
Y11
16
00:13:22.40
Female
86
DURH
58
3.5
7:55 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
127
Ella ANDERSSON-LING
Ella ANDERSSON-LING #127
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
DURH
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
126
Lina AL MINSHIDAWI
Lina AL MINSHIDAWI #126
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
DURH
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
53
125
Aroan AJAYAKUMAR
Aroan AJAYAKUMAR #125
Male Y11
00:16:03.84
00:16:03.84
17
(48)
Y11
17
00:02:22.97
Male
48
DURH
7
3.5
4:35 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
9
124
Tadhg ADAMOS
Tadhg ADAMOS #124
Male Y11
00:13:49.01
00:13:49.01
2
(9)
Y11
2
00:00:08.14
Male
9
DURH
1
3.5
3:56 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
126
123
Jayden ABRAHAMS
Jayden ABRAHAMS #123
Male Y11
00:19:33.34
00:19:33.34
33
(107)
Y11
33
00:05:52.47
Male
107
DURH
24
3.5
5:35 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
395
122
Amelia WHITEMAN
Amelia WHITEMAN #122
Female Y10
00:29:54.21
00:29:54.21
26
(123)
Y10
26
00:14:08.51
Female
123
DURH
71
3.5
8:32 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
799
121
An VUONG
An VUONG #121
Male Y10
00:44:36.25
00:44:36.25
62
(432)
Y10
62
00:32:12.65
Male
432
DURH
132
3.5
12:44 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
221
120
John VON TUNZELMAN
John VON TUNZELMAN #120
Male Y10
00:23:34.03
00:23:34.03
31
(174)
Y10
31
00:11:10.43
Male
174
DURH
42
3.5
6:44 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
702
119
Jappi SINGH-MAVI
Jappi SINGH-MAVI #119
Male Y10
00:40:05.52
00:40:05.52
60
(397)
Y10
60
00:27:41.92
Male
397
DURH
119
3.5
11:27 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
118
Thomas SIMS
Thomas SIMS #118
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
414
117
Elyza ROBERTSON
Elyza ROBERTSON #117
Female Y10
00:30:31.58
00:30:31.58
28
(135)
Y10
28
00:14:45.88
Female
135
DURH
81
3.5
8:43 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
682
116
Aiden RENTELL
Aiden RENTELL #116
Male Y10
00:39:45.24
00:39:45.24
55
(387)
Y10
55
00:27:21.65
Male
387
DURH
115
3.5
11:21 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
430
115
Johnny NGUYEN
Johnny NGUYEN #115
Male Y10
00:31:01.96
00:31:01.96
46
(287)
Y10
46
00:18:38.36
Male
287
DURH
84
3.5
8:51 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
114
Hiba MOHAMMED
Hiba MOHAMMED #114
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
DURH
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
113
Annabelle MALTAS-DRAPER
Annabelle MALTAS-DRAPER #113
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
DURH
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
338
112
Freya LEBER
Freya LEBER #112
Female Y10
00:28:08.73
00:28:08.73
14
(93)
Y10
14
00:12:23.03
Female
93
DURH
60
3.5
8:02 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
194
111
Darcy KEDGLEY
Darcy KEDGLEY #111
Female Y10
00:22:30.54
00:22:30.54
6
(35)
Y10
6
00:06:44.84
Female
35
DURH
37
3.5
6:25 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
207
110
Xavier HILLS
Xavier HILLS #110
Male Y10
00:22:57.52
00:22:57.52
29
(165)
Y10
29
00:10:33.93
Male
165
DURH
39
3.5
6:33 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
109
Alek GILBERT-ROSETTE
Alek GILBERT-ROSETTE #109
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
22
Page 19 of 22 (1058 items)
© 2023