John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
5 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
Page 19 of 20 (995 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
95
769
Bailey PURSLOWE
Bailey PURSLOWE #769
Male Y10
00:17:25.30
00:17:25.30
11
(81)
Y10
11
00:04:36.38
Male
81
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
17
3.5
4:58 min/km
94
440
Lily MASSON
Lily MASSON #440
Female Y10
00:17:21.38
00:17:21.38
2
(14)
Y10
2
00:00:54.73
Female
14
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
20
3.5
4:57 min/km
93
271
Lewis LETHLEAN
Lewis LETHLEAN #271
Male Y10
00:17:21.11
00:17:21.11
10
(80)
Y10
10
00:04:32.19
Male
80
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
15
3.5
4:57 min/km
92
841
Campbell LEE
Campbell LEE #841
Male Y07
00:17:18.38
00:17:18.38
9
(79)
Y07
9
00:02:53.76
Male
79
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
12
3.5
4:56 min/km
91
23
Uma NORRIS
Uma NORRIS #23
Female Y07
00:17:12.84
00:17:12.84
3
(13)
Y07
3
00:01:03.45
Female
13
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
17
3.5
4:55 min/km
90
409
Kaitlin LLOYD
Kaitlin LLOYD #409
Female Y09
00:17:07.69
00:17:07.69
3
(12)
Y09
3
00:02:17.42
Female
12
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
19
3.5
4:53 min/km
89
857
Zachary BAINBRIDGE
Zachary BAINBRIDGE #857
Male Y08
00:17:07.31
00:17:07.31
11
(78)
Y08
11
00:02:50.71
Male
78
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
11
3.5
4:53 min/km
88
335
Lucas AFONSO
Lucas AFONSO #335
Male Y07
00:17:06.55
00:17:06.55
8
(77)
Y07
8
00:02:41.93
Male
77
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
18
3.5
4:53 min/km
87
55
Jayden ABRAHAMS
Jayden ABRAHAMS #55
Male Y09
00:17:05.36
00:17:05.36
19
(76)
Y09
19
00:03:56.36
Male
76
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
16
3.5
4:52 min/km
86
508
Kieran DUNN
Kieran DUNN #508
Male Y07
00:17:05.34
00:17:05.34
7
(75)
Y07
7
00:02:40.72
Male
75
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
14
3.5
4:52 min/km
85
515
Benjamin JEFFREYS
Benjamin JEFFREYS #515
Male Y07
00:17:03.88
00:17:03.88
6
(74)
Y07
6
00:02:39.26
Male
74
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
13
3.5
4:52 min/km
84
185
Orlando STANKOVSKI
Orlando STANKOVSKI #185
Male Y07
00:17:02.09
00:17:02.09
5
(73)
Y07
5
00:02:37.46
Male
73
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
14
3.5
4:52 min/km
83
882
Zak BERTONCINI
Zak BERTONCINI #882
Male Y09
00:17:01.61
00:17:01.61
18
(72)
Y09
18
00:03:52.61
Male
72
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
10
3.5
4:51 min/km
82
974
Connor HALL
Connor HALL #974
Male Y12
00:17:00.30
00:17:00.30
15
(71)
Y12
15
00:04:37.76
Male
71
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
9
3.5
4:51 min/km
81
816
Harry MICALLEF
Harry MICALLEF #816
Male Y12
00:16:59.61
00:16:59.61
14
(70)
Y12
14
00:04:37.07
Male
70
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
16
3.5
4:51 min/km
80
405
Catherine JUAN
Catherine JUAN #405
Female Y09
00:16:58.78
00:16:58.78
2
(11)
Y09
2
00:02:08.51
Female
11
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
17
3.5
4:51 min/km
79
341
Miya CLAASSEN
Miya CLAASSEN #341
Female Y07
00:16:56.82
00:16:56.82
2
(10)
Y07
2
00:00:47.43
Female
10
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
16
3.5
4:50 min/km
78
557
Ben DALBY
Ben DALBY #557
Male Y09
00:16:55.93
00:16:55.93
17
(69)
Y09
17
00:03:46.93
Male
69
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
12
3.5
4:50 min/km
77
873
Connor MCCRAE
Connor MCCRAE #873
Male Y08
00:16:53.87
00:16:53.87
10
(68)
Y08
10
00:02:37.27
Male
68
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
8
3.5
4:49 min/km
76
600
Joshua SARTAIN
Joshua SARTAIN #600
Male Y10
00:16:52.88
00:16:52.88
9
(67)
Y10
9
00:04:03.95
Male
67
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
11
3.5
4:49 min/km
75
483
Lachlan DARGIE
Lachlan DARGIE #483
Male Y12
00:16:49.75
00:16:49.75
13
(66)
Y12
13
00:04:27.20
Male
66
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
15
3.5
4:48 min/km
74
241
Lennard MCGRATH
Lennard MCGRATH #241
Male Y09
00:16:48.64
00:16:48.64
16
(65)
Y09
16
00:03:39.64
Male
65
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
13
3.5
4:48 min/km
73
151
Amber DAVIES
Amber DAVIES #151
Female Y12
00:16:43.86
00:16:43.86
1
(9)
Y12
1
Female
9
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
15
3.5
4:46 min/km
72
365
Michael DELANY
Michael DELANY #365
Male Y08
00:16:41.13
00:16:41.13
9
(64)
Y08
9
00:02:24.52
Male
64
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
14
3.5
4:46 min/km
71
792
Alex ODISHOO
Alex ODISHOO #792
Male Y11
00:16:40.27
00:16:40.27
16
(63)
Y11
16
00:04:30.02
Male
63
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
15
3.5
4:45 min/km
70
462
Edward LUAL
Edward LUAL #462
Male Y11
00:16:39.30
00:16:39.30
15
(62)
Y11
15
00:04:29.06
Male
62
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
13
3.5
4:45 min/km
69
898
Chris LORUWI
Chris LORUWI #898
Male Y09
00:16:36.09
00:16:36.09
15
(61)
Y09
15
00:03:27.09
Male
61
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
7
3.5
4:44 min/km
68
94
Jake CATON
Jake CATON #94
Male Y10
00:16:34.63
00:16:34.63
8
(60)
Y10
8
00:03:45.71
Male
60
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
14
3.5
4:44 min/km
67
289
Amy KELLY
Amy KELLY #289
Female Y11
00:16:30.12
00:16:30.12
3
(8)
Y11
3
00:00:50.29
Female
8
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
12
3.5
4:42 min/km
66
101
Macy FAIR
Macy FAIR #101
Female Y10
00:16:26.64
00:16:26.64
1
(7)
Y10
1
Female
7
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
13
3.5
4:41 min/km
65
401
Lewis HANSEN
Lewis HANSEN #401
Male Y09
00:16:20.25
00:16:20.25
14
(59)
Y09
14
00:03:11.25
Male
59
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
12
3.5
4:40 min/km
64
125
Tomas GIANOLI
Tomas GIANOLI #125
Male Y11
00:16:16.35
00:16:16.35
14
(58)
Y11
14
00:04:06.10
Male
58
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
12
3.5
4:38 min/km
63
755
Benjamin FINLEY
Benjamin FINLEY #755
Male Y10
00:16:14.36
00:16:14.36
7
(57)
Y10
7
00:03:25.44
Male
57
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
14
3.5
4:38 min/km
62
486
Matthew GIBBS
Matthew GIBBS #486
Male Y12
00:16:11.86
00:16:11.86
12
(56)
Y12
12
00:03:49.31
Male
56
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
11
3.5
4:37 min/km
61
715
Nicholas WALES
Nicholas WALES #715
Male Y08
00:16:10.55
00:16:10.55
8
(55)
Y08
8
00:01:53.94
Male
55
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
13
3.5
4:37 min/km
60
15
Kortni HOUSTON
Kortni HOUSTON #15
Female Y07
00:16:09.39
00:16:09.39
1
(6)
Y07
1
Female
6
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
11
3.5
4:36 min/km
59
704
Anastasia NANKIVELL
Anastasia NANKIVELL #704
Female Y08
00:16:08.12
00:16:08.12
2
(5)
Y08
2
00:00:00.48
Female
5
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
12
3.5
4:36 min/km
58
540
Amanda JOHNSON
Amanda JOHNSON #540
Female Y08
00:16:07.64
00:16:07.64
1
(4)
Y08
1
Female
4
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
10
3.5
4:36 min/km
57
477
Dejan ANTUNOVICH
Dejan ANTUNOVICH #477
Male Y12
00:16:07.59
00:16:07.59
11
(54)
Y12
11
00:03:45.05
Male
54
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
10
3.5
4:36 min/km
56
554
Nicholas BULLO
Nicholas BULLO #554
Male Y09
00:16:05.45
00:16:05.45
13
(53)
Y09
13
00:02:56.45
Male
53
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
9
3.5
4:35 min/km
55
159
Seth LAKER
Seth LAKER #159
Male Y12
00:16:02.62
00:16:02.62
10
(52)
Y12
10
00:03:40.08
Male
52
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
10
3.5
4:35 min/km
54
167
Daniel ANGELEVSKI
Daniel ANGELEVSKI #167
Male Y07
00:16:01.67
00:16:01.67
4
(51)
Y07
4
00:01:37.05
Male
51
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
11
3.5
4:34 min/km
53
189
Hayden TRAN
Hayden TRAN #189
Male Y07
00:15:59.45
00:15:59.45
3
(50)
Y07
3
00:01:34.83
Male
50
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
10
3.5
4:34 min/km
52
779
Oliver COCKROFT
Oliver COCKROFT #779
Male Y11
00:15:57.70
00:15:57.70
13
(49)
Y11
13
00:03:47.45
Male
49
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
11
3.5
4:33 min/km
51
475
Ata ALTINTAS
Ata ALTINTAS #475
Male Y12
00:15:56.24
00:15:56.24
9
(48)
Y12
9
00:03:33.69
Male
48
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
9
3.5
4:33 min/km
50
147
Callum BULL
Callum BULL #147
Male Y12
00:15:54.12
00:15:54.12
8
(47)
Y12
8
00:03:31.58
Male
47
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
9
3.5
4:32 min/km
49
639
Gryffyn ARGENT
Gryffyn ARGENT #639
Male Y12
00:15:52.79
00:15:52.79
7
(46)
Y12
7
00:03:30.24
Male
46
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
8
3.5
4:32 min/km
48
615
Charlotte COOPER
Charlotte COOPER #615
Female Y11
00:15:52.31
00:15:52.31
2
(3)
Y11
2
00:00:12.49
Female
3
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
7
3.5
4:32 min/km
47
467
Zhade PIRINI
Zhade PIRINI #467
Male Y11
00:15:48.78
00:15:48.78
12
(45)
Y11
12
00:03:38.54
Male
45
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
8
3.5
4:31 min/km
46
377
Elijah MERRELLS
Elijah MERRELLS #377
Male Y08
00:15:40.14
00:15:40.14
7
(44)
Y08
7
00:01:23.53
Male
44
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
7
3.5
4:28 min/km
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
Page 19 of 20 (995 items)
© 2023