Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
8 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
18
[19]
20
21
22
23
24
Page 19 of 24 (1171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
271
1033
Ariane EESON
Ariane EESON #1033
Female Y08
00:18:15.65
00:18:15.65
14
(68)
Y08
14
00:05:13.14
Female
68
Xavier
36
27
6:05 min/km
270
585
Daniel KIM
Daniel KIM #585
Male Y10
00:18:15.09
00:18:15.09
36
(203)
Y10
36
00:06:07.76
Male
203
MacKillop
64
5
6:05 min/km
269
1178
Dylan GOW
Dylan GOW #1178
Male Y09
00:18:14.23
00:18:14.23
38
(202)
Y09
38
00:05:48.68
Male
202
Xavier
35
3
6:04 min/km
268
928
Jack GORMAN
Jack GORMAN #928
Male Y10
00:18:14.03
00:18:14.03
35
(201)
Y10
35
00:06:06.71
Male
201
Teresa
38
6
6:04 min/km
267
515
Harry CHORLTON
Harry CHORLTON #515
Male Y08
00:18:13.70
00:18:13.70
35
(200)
Y08
35
00:06:10.95
Male
200
MacKillop
63
6
6:04 min/km
266
888
Poppy ANDERSON
Poppy ANDERSON #888
Female Y08
00:18:13.06
00:18:13.06
13
(67)
Y08
13
00:05:10.55
Female
67
Teresa
37
28
6:04 min/km
265
15
Matthew BORDES
Matthew BORDES #15
Male Y11
00:18:12.25
00:18:12.25
38
(199)
Y11
38
00:06:43.26
Male
199
Chisholm
45
3
6:04 min/km
264
338
Jack BRICE
Jack BRICE #338
Male Y11
00:18:12.19
00:18:12.19
37
(198)
Y11
37
00:06:43.20
Male
198
Loyola
45
4
6:04 min/km
263
473
Kai TAYLOR
Kai TAYLOR #473
Male Y10
00:18:11.39
00:18:11.39
34
(197)
Y10
34
00:06:04.06
Male
197
MacKillop
62
7
6:03 min/km
262
875
Joshua ANTULOV
Joshua ANTULOV #875
Male Y11
00:18:10.97
00:18:10.97
36
(196)
Y11
36
00:06:41.98
Male
196
Teresa
36
5
6:03 min/km
261
532
Ashleigh MORRIS
Ashleigh MORRIS #532
Female Y11
00:18:10.25
00:18:10.25
15
(66)
Y11
15
00:04:32.24
Female
66
MacKillop
61
26
6:03 min/km
260
223
Sariese BARKER
Sariese BARKER #223
Female Y11
00:18:10.25
00:18:10.25
14
(65)
Y11
14
00:04:32.24
Female
65
Loyola
44
27
6:03 min/km
259
927
Jacob SIMONSEN
Jacob SIMONSEN #927
Male Y09
00:18:09.56
00:18:09.56
37
(195)
Y09
37
00:05:44.01
Male
195
Teresa
35
4
6:03 min/km
258
126
Matthew CARR
Matthew CARR #126
Male Y09
00:18:09.30
00:18:09.30
36
(194)
Y09
36
00:05:43.74
Male
194
Chisholm
44
5
6:03 min/km
257
1091
Patrick TACKO
Patrick TACKO #1091
Male Y08
00:18:09.27
00:18:09.27
34
(193)
Y08
34
00:06:06.51
Male
193
Xavier
34
7
6:03 min/km
256
560
Hannah SMITH
Hannah SMITH #560
Female Y11
00:18:09.23
00:18:09.23
13
(64)
Y11
13
00:04:31.23
Female
64
MacKillop
60
28
6:03 min/km
255
1014
Kane MATHER
Kane MATHER #1014
Male Y09
00:18:08.96
00:18:08.96
35
(192)
Y09
35
00:05:43.41
Male
192
Xavier
33
6
6:02 min/km
254
836
Ryan WATERS
Ryan WATERS #836
Male Y08
00:18:08.65
00:18:08.65
33
(191)
Y08
33
00:06:05.89
Male
191
Teresa
34
8
6:02 min/km
253
878
Matthew WATERS
Matthew WATERS #878
Male Y11
00:18:08.00
00:18:08.00
35
(190)
Y11
35
00:06:39.01
Male
190
Teresa
33
6
6:02 min/km
252
173
Tiernan TULLY
Tiernan TULLY #173
Male Y07
00:18:06.60
00:18:06.60
30
(189)
Y07
30
00:06:04.68
Male
189
Chisholm
43
11
6:02 min/km
251
791
James POWELL
James POWELL #791
Male Y11
00:18:05.09
00:18:05.09
34
(188)
Y11
34
00:06:36.10
Male
188
Rice
43
7
6:01 min/km
250
1046
Dylan HAMPSHIRE
Dylan HAMPSHIRE #1046
Male Y11
00:18:04.89
00:18:04.89
33
(187)
Y11
33
00:06:35.90
Male
187
Xavier
32
8
6:01 min/km
249
762
Jordan WINTHER
Jordan WINTHER #762
Female Y11
00:18:03.76
00:18:03.76
12
(63)
Y11
12
00:04:25.75
Female
63
Rice
42
29
6:01 min/km
248
626
Erin KLOPPER
Erin KLOPPER #626
Female Y11
00:18:02.25
00:18:02.25
11
(62)
Y11
11
00:04:24.25
Female
62
Rice
41
30
6:00 min/km
247
98
Zavier MARTIN
Zavier MARTIN #98
Male Y08
00:18:02.11
00:18:02.11
32
(186)
Y08
32
00:05:59.35
Male
186
Chisholm
42
9
6:00 min/km
246
291
Cade WAYMOUTH
Cade WAYMOUTH #291
Male Y07
00:18:00.34
00:18:00.34
29
(185)
Y07
29
00:05:58.42
Male
185
Loyola
43
12
6:00 min/km
245
286
Sophia CLINCKERS
Sophia CLINCKERS #286
Female Y07
00:17:59.66
00:17:59.66
16
(61)
Y07
16
00:04:22.26
Female
61
Loyola
42
25
5:59 min/km
244
2
Jack COOPER
Jack COOPER #2
Male Y07
00:17:58.11
00:17:58.11
28
(184)
Y07
28
00:05:56.18
Male
184
Chisholm
41
13
5:59 min/km
243
779
Madelyn ATKINS
Madelyn ATKINS #779
Female Y09
00:17:56.45
00:17:56.45
8
(60)
Y09
8
00:03:55.89
Female
60
Rice
40
33
5:58 min/km
242
73
Mia DOLAN
Mia DOLAN #73
Female Y09
00:17:56.08
00:17:56.08
7
(59)
Y09
7
00:03:55.52
Female
59
Chisholm
40
34
5:58 min/km
241
1113
Thomas HAWKINS
Thomas HAWKINS #1113
Male Y07
00:17:54.46
00:17:54.46
27
(183)
Y07
27
00:05:52.54
Male
183
Xavier
31
14
5:58 min/km
240
306
Jeremy HUNTER
Jeremy HUNTER #306
Male Y11
00:17:49.69
00:17:49.69
32
(182)
Y11
32
00:06:20.70
Male
182
Loyola
41
9
5:56 min/km
239
592
Catherine GRANT
Catherine GRANT #592
Female Y12
00:17:45.01
00:17:45.01
5
(58)
Y12
5
00:02:50.22
Female
58
MacKillop
59
36
5:55 min/km
238
237
Jemma KENT
Jemma KENT #237
Female Y08
00:17:43.16
00:17:43.16
12
(57)
Y08
12
00:04:40.64
Female
57
Loyola
40
29
5:54 min/km
237
383
Scott GRECH
Scott GRECH #383
Male Y09
00:17:41.40
00:17:41.40
34
(181)
Y09
34
00:05:15.85
Male
181
Loyola
39
7
5:53 min/km
236
441
Alyssa TURNER
Alyssa TURNER #441
Female Y08
00:17:40.62
00:17:40.62
11
(56)
Y08
11
00:04:38.11
Female
56
MacKillop
58
30
5:53 min/km
235
506
Chari IRELAND
Chari IRELAND #506
Female Y11
00:17:38.42
00:17:38.42
10
(55)
Y11
10
00:04:00.41
Female
55
MacKillop
57
31
5:52 min/km
234
542
Storm EDGAR
Storm EDGAR #542
Male Y08
00:17:38.25
00:17:38.25
31
(180)
Y08
31
00:05:35.49
Male
180
MacKillop
56
10
5:52 min/km
233
1175
James ROCHE
James ROCHE #1175
Male Y08
00:17:37.12
00:17:37.12
30
(179)
Y08
30
00:05:34.36
Male
179
Xavier
30
11
5:52 min/km
232
1057
Tyler JAMES
Tyler JAMES #1057
Male Y08
00:17:36.83
00:17:36.83
29
(178)
Y08
29
00:05:34.08
Male
178
Xavier
29
12
5:52 min/km
231
445
Damian KIM
Damian KIM #445
Male Y09
00:17:34.71
00:17:34.71
33
(177)
Y09
33
00:05:09.16
Male
177
MacKillop
55
8
5:51 min/km
230
545
Trician PEREIRA
Trician PEREIRA #545
Male Y08
00:17:33.98
00:17:33.98
28
(176)
Y08
28
00:05:31.23
Male
176
MacKillop
54
13
5:51 min/km
229
465
Rylan SIMETI
Rylan SIMETI #465
Male Y08
00:17:31.34
00:17:31.34
27
(175)
Y08
27
00:05:28.58
Male
175
MacKillop
53
14
5:50 min/km
228
854
Jessica JOHNSON
Jessica JOHNSON #854
Female Y12
00:17:30.77
00:17:30.77
4
(54)
Y12
4
00:02:35.98
Female
54
Teresa
32
37
5:50 min/km
227
496
Shane WALSH
Shane WALSH #496
Male Y08
00:17:29.11
00:17:29.11
26
(174)
Y08
26
00:05:26.35
Male
174
MacKillop
52
15
5:49 min/km
226
576
Lancelot CANETA
Lancelot CANETA #576
Male Y08
00:17:28.30
00:17:28.30
25
(173)
Y08
25
00:05:25.55
Male
173
MacKillop
51
16
5:49 min/km
225
91
Aiesha DIZON
Aiesha DIZON #91
Female Y07
00:17:27.85
00:17:27.85
15
(53)
Y07
15
00:03:50.46
Female
53
Chisholm
39
26
5:49 min/km
224
1180
Molly GREGG
Molly GREGG #1180
Female Y10
00:17:27.70
00:17:27.70
10
(52)
Y10
10
00:03:33.64
Female
52
Xavier
28
31
5:49 min/km
223
33
Monique PALENTINOS-CRUZ
Monique PALENTINOS-CRUZ #33
Female Y07
00:17:25.41
00:17:25.41
14
(51)
Y07
14
00:03:48.02
Female
51
Chisholm
38
27
5:48 min/km
222
589
Rory FOX
Rory FOX #589
Male Y11
00:17:23.96
00:17:23.96
31
(172)
Y11
31
00:05:54.97
Male
172
MacKillop
50
10
5:47 min/km
1
2
3
...
17
18
[19]
20
21
22
23
24
Page 19 of 24 (1171 items)