MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
Page 19 of 20 (993 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
936
Ian Humphreys
Ian Humphreys #936
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 8 White
929
Paul Simpson
Paul Simpson #929
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
GBR
Eton House
Wave 8 White
952
Jensen Hjorth
Jensen Hjorth #952
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 8 White
947
Tim Reiner
Tim Reiner #947
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
West Coast Riders
SIN
USA
Nexus International School
Wave 13 Mix
942
Xavier Miet
Xavier Miet #942
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 8 White
938
Glyn Carroll
Glyn Carroll #938
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
IRL
Wave 8 White
967
Anthony Hodge
Anthony Hodge #967
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
960
Lee Buckerfield
Lee Buckerfield #960
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
961
Duncan Ogilvie
Duncan Ogilvie #961
Male 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
Male
MAL
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 8 White
00:03:04.69
846
Darren Koh
Darren Koh #846
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 9 Orange
847
Mark James
Mark James #847
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
NZL
Wave 9 Orange
841
Hidefumi Hotta
Hidefumi Hotta #841
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
JPN
Wave 9 Orange
842
Lewis Garrad
Lewis Garrad #842
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 9 Orange
843
Martin Gouzer
Martin Gouzer #843
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 9 Orange
837
Pablo Salazar Merino
Pablo Salazar Merino #837
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
ESP
Wave 9 Orange
865
Andrew Wong
Andrew Wong #865
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 9 Orange
866
Benjamin Tay
Benjamin Tay #866
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 9 Orange
867
Peng-Wei Tan
Peng-Wei Tan #867
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 9 Orange
851
Noriyuki Tanaka
Noriyuki Tanaka #851
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Team Next Stage
SIN
JPN
Wave 2 Blue
855
Sam Denton-Giles
Sam Denton-Giles #855
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
NZL
Wave 9 Orange
879
Shui Cheong Henry Woon
Shui Cheong Henry Woon #879
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
HKG
Wave 9 Orange
874
Sebastien Brochard
Sebastien Brochard #874
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 9 Orange
875
Swaminathan Ganesh
Swaminathan Ganesh #875
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
IND
Wave 9 Orange
887
Tan Swee Kiat
Tan Swee Kiat #887
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 13 Mix
897
James Mythen
James Mythen #897
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 9 Orange
899
Yeow Siang Ng
Yeow Siang Ng #899
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 9 Orange
895
Darragh Ooi
Darragh Ooi #895
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
Wave 9 Orange
1584
Sher-Lin Mak
Sher-Lin Mak #1584
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
1576
Lauren Moye
Lauren Moye #1576
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
USA
Wave 4 Pink
1577
Hui Sze Chiok
Hui Sze Chiok #1577
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
1602
Mew Vararat
Mew Vararat #1602
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
THI
THI
Wave 3 White
1549
Grace Lim
Grace Lim #1549
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
1550
Lorelie Legisniana
Lorelie Legisniana #1550
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
MetaSport Club
SIN
ZAM
Ai Tong Primary School
Wave 4 Pink
1557
Louise Waugh
Louise Waugh #1557
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 4 Pink
1558
Anastasia Goh
Anastasia Goh #1558
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
1553
Ulandi Barry
Ulandi Barry #1553
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
SIN
ZAF
Wave 4 Pink
1554
Charlotte Henry
Charlotte Henry #1554
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
MetaSport Club
SIN
FRA
Wave 1 Orange
1560
Li Shi Lu
Li Shi Lu #1560
Female 30-34
Started
Started
30-34
Female
SIN
MAL
Wave 4 Pink
1561
Jennifer Soh
Jennifer Soh #1561
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
1568
Ann Durham
Ann Durham #1568
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
USA
USA
Wave 4 Pink
1605
Natsuda Bhukkanasut
Natsuda Bhukkanasut #1605
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
THI
Wave 3 White
1607
Isabelle Gallouin
Isabelle Gallouin #1607
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
USA
FRA
Wave 3 White
1621
Delia Kang
Delia Kang #1621
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 13 Mix
1626
Magz Osborne
Magz Osborne #1626
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 13 Mix
1654
Nathan Cowen
Nathan Cowen #1654
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
1647
Scott Burton
Scott Burton #1647
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
HKG
AUS
Wave 6 Red
1643
Erin Sclater
Erin Sclater #1643
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
SIN
AUS
Wave 4 Pink
1664
Mark Fisher
Mark Fisher #1664
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
1662
Frik Dreyer
Frik Dreyer #1662
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 8 White
1301
Takeshi Matsunaga
Takeshi Matsunaga #1301
Male 30-34
Started
Started
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
Page 19 of 20 (993 items)
© 2023