Indofood IRONMAN 70.3 Bintan
20 Aug 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals 70.3
Teams 70.3
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
Page 19 of 19 (915 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Nation
WaveNo
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Bike 22.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Bike 78.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10
431
Lieberz MARTIN
Lieberz MARTIN #431
Male 40-44
04:24:00.43
04:24:00.43
2
(9)
40-44
2
00:21:19.56
Male
9
HKG
7
2:20 min/km
00:29:27.34
15:30 min/km
26
3
23
00:02:04.64
69
11
00:35:47.62
37.2 km/h
14
3
14
01:26:26.70
39.2 km/h
8
2
8
02:18:14.73
38.7 km/h
8
2
8
00:01:54.22
49
8
00:45:25.99
4:19 min/km
13
2
11
01:32:19.50
4:23 min/km
13
2
11
26
427
Dave LOMMEN
Dave LOMMEN #427
Male 40-44
04:46:45.69
04:46:45.69
4
(23)
40-44
4
00:44:04.82
Male
23
NED
7
2:32 min/km
00:34:57.54
18:23 min/km
104
11
87
00:01:36.21
16
2
00:35:37.73
37.4 km/h
12
2
12
01:30:55.51
37.3 km/h
22
3
21
02:24:11.34
37.1 km/h
21
3
20
00:01:38.99
19
2
00:50:33.49
4:48 min/km
42
6
36
01:44:21.60
4:58 min/km
43
8
38
15
408
Nikolai JENKINS
Nikolai JENKINS #408
Male 35-39
04:30:22.38
04:30:22.38
1
(14)
35-39
1
Male
14
MDA
5
2:23 min/km
00:31:13.82
16:26 min/km
37
3
32
00:01:40.14
23
1
00:35:36.58
37.4 km/h
11
1
11
01:28:15.46
38.4 km/h
14
2
14
02:20:11.25
38.2 km/h
12
1
12
00:01:54.53
50
4
00:47:32.92
4:31 min/km
24
1
20
01:35:22.62
4:32 min/km
16
1
14
8
10
Jakub LANGHAMMER
Jakub LANGHAMMER #10
Male PRO
04:17:57.67
04:17:57.67
6
(8)
PRO
6
00:23:19.89
Male
8
CZE
1
2:17 min/km
00:26:08.48
13:45 min/km
9
6
9
00:01:16.55
4
4
00:35:38.48
37.4 km/h
13
7
13
01:26:38.43
39.1 km/h
9
7
9
02:18:20.56
38.7 km/h
9
7
9
00:01:32.73
12
6
00:42:56.48
4:05 min/km
6
4
6
01:30:39.34
4:19 min/km
10
6
9
177
Lopez JULIEN
Lopez JULIEN #177
Male 30-34
DQ
DQ
30-34
Male
Province Sud
NCL
4
00:25:35.03
13:27 min/km
00:01:54.91
00:35:29.09
37.5 km/h
01:29:45.37
37.8 km/h
02:22:53.95
37.5 km/h
00:02:01.09
00:49:56.39
4:45 min/km
01:43:23.99
4:55 min/km
24
128
Volker VOIT
Volker VOIT #128
Male 30-34
04:41:01.62
04:41:01.62
5
(22)
30-34
5
00:23:47.04
Male
22
GER
4
2:29 min/km
00:35:23.34
18:37 min/km
115
22
98
00:02:03.89
68
10
00:35:25.77
37.6 km/h
10
3
10
01:27:25.73
38.8 km/h
10
1
10
02:18:52.46
38.5 km/h
10
1
10
00:01:56.62
56
6
00:51:47.74
4:55 min/km
51
7
44
01:42:45.30
4:53 min/km
37
4
32
7
147
Tim BALLINTINE
Tim BALLINTINE #147
Male 30-34
04:17:14.58
04:17:14.58
1
(7)
30-34
1
Male
7
Victoria
AUS
4
2:16 min/km
00:26:06.18
13:44 min/km
8
2
8
00:01:39.51
22
2
00:35:17.40
37.7 km/h
9
2
9
01:29:43.33
37.8 km/h
19
4
18
02:22:05.45
37.7 km/h
18
4
17
00:01:26.84
8
2
00:42:24.52
4:02 min/km
5
1
5
01:25:56.58
4:05 min/km
5
1
5
20
247
Blake KAPPLER
Blake KAPPLER #247
Male 30-34
04:34:33.43
04:34:33.43
3
(18)
30-34
3
00:17:18.85
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
4
2:26 min/km
00:26:00.56
13:41 min/km
7
1
7
00:02:02.01
62
9
00:34:57.88
38.1 km/h
8
1
8
01:28:34.80
38.3 km/h
16
3
16
02:20:05.40
38.2 km/h
11
2
11
00:01:43.16
27
3
00:53:16.93
5:04 min/km
65
12
56
01:44:42.29
4:59 min/km
45
6
40
4
496
Olivier GODART
Olivier GODART #496
Male 40-44
04:02:40.86
04:02:40.86
1
(4)
40-44
1
Male
4
LUX
7
2:09 min/km
00:27:52.68
14:40 min/km
15
1
13
00:01:26.62
9
1
00:34:12.56
38.9 km/h
7
1
7
01:25:05.17
39.8 km/h
6
1
6
02:14:42.86
39.7 km/h
6
1
6
00:01:43.00
26
4
00:38:01.74
3:37 min/km
1
1
1
01:16:55.70
3:39 min/km
1
1
1
6
6
Alexander POLIZZI
Alexander POLIZZI #6
Male PRO
04:15:26.68
04:15:26.68
5
(6)
PRO
5
00:20:48.90
Male
6
Victoria
AUS
1
2:15 min/km
00:23:53.66
12:34 min/km
2
2
2
00:01:22.93
6
6
00:34:01.43
39.1 km/h
6
6
6
01:22:56.51
40.9 km/h
5
5
5
02:12:26.03
40.4 km/h
5
5
5
00:01:37.84
18
8
00:47:04.17
4:28 min/km
19
7
15
01:36:06.21
4:34 min/km
17
7
15
1
5
Mike PHILLIPS
Mike PHILLIPS #5
Male PRO
03:54:37.77
03:54:37.77
1
(1)
PRO
1
Male
1
Canterbury
NZL
1
2:04 min/km
00:23:49.29
12:32 min/km
1
1
1
00:01:11.24
2
2
00:33:02.65
40.3 km/h
5
5
5
01:19:11.39
42.8 km/h
1
1
1
02:06:35.32
42.3 km/h
1
1
1
00:01:17.11
1
1
00:39:19.71
3:44 min/km
2
1
2
01:21:44.80
3:53 min/km
3
2
3
5
2
Guy CRAWFORD
Guy CRAWFORD #2
Male PRO
04:09:24.93
04:09:24.93
4
(5)
PRO
4
00:14:47.15
Male
5
Western Australia
NZL
1
2:12 min/km
00:25:29.04
13:24 min/km
4
4
4
00:01:20.98
5
5
00:32:57.30
40.4 km/h
4
4
4
01:22:24.27
41.1 km/h
3
3
3
02:10:34.30
41.0 km/h
4
4
4
00:01:23.63
6
4
00:43:49.56
4:10 min/km
8
6
8
01:30:36.96
4:18 min/km
9
5
8
13
3
David MAINWARING
David MAINWARING #3
Male PRO
04:28:03.08
04:28:03.08
8
(12)
PRO
8
00:33:25.30
Male
12
New South Wales
AUS
1
2:22 min/km
00:25:26.48
13:23 min/km
3
3
3
00:01:24.36
8
8
00:32:49.49
40.6 km/h
3
3
3
01:26:05.99
39.4 km/h
7
6
7
02:16:06.75
39.3 km/h
7
6
7
00:01:28.04
9
5
00:50:09.58
4:46 min/km
39
8
33
01:43:37.43
4:56 min/km
40
8
35
3
1
Fredrik CRONEBORG
Fredrik CRONEBORG #1
Male PRO
04:01:55.18
04:01:55.18
3
(3)
PRO
3
00:07:17.41
Male
3
SWE
1
2:08 min/km
00:25:56.29
13:39 min/km
6
5
6
00:01:08.12
1
1
00:32:39.46
40.8 km/h
2
2
2
01:22:26.21
41.1 km/h
4
4
4
02:10:19.58
41.1 km/h
3
3
3
00:01:23.47
5
3
00:40:54.28
3:53 min/km
4
3
4
01:23:07.71
3:57 min/km
4
3
4
2
7
Domenico PASSUELLO
Domenico PASSUELLO #7
Male PRO
03:57:18.99
03:57:18.99
2
(2)
PRO
2
00:02:41.22
Male
2
ITA
1
2:06 min/km
00:26:10.51
13:46 min/km
10
7
10
00:01:15.91
3
3
00:31:26.40
42.4 km/h
1
1
1
01:20:56.99
41.9 km/h
2
2
2
02:07:23.39
42.0 km/h
2
2
2
00:01:35.85
15
7
00:40:06.70
3:49 min/km
3
2
3
01:20:53.32
3:51 min/km
2
1
2
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
Page 19 of 19 (915 items)
© 2023