ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
38
39
40
Page 19 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
830
3196
Conan JOHN
Conan JOHN #3196
Male U/15
00:16:39.18
00:16:39.18
184
(830)
U/15
184
00:03:24.22
Male
830
SOUTH COAST
2
4:09 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:35.61
4:22 min/km
900
198
900
00:05:03.57
3:44 min/km
709
152
709
828
1332
Michael LOW
Michael LOW #1332
Male U/19
00:16:38.95
00:16:38.95
199
(828)
U/19
199
00:03:57.55
Male
828
JOHN XXIII
6
4:09 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:35.87
4:22 min/km
901
210
901
00:05:03.08
3:44 min/km
697
161
697
934
1540
Baden GRAY
Baden GRAY #1540
Male U/19
00:16:55.56
00:16:55.56
210
(934)
U/19
210
00:04:14.15
Male
934
KOLBE
6
4:13 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:35.87
4:22 min/km
902
211
902
00:05:19.68
3:56 min/km
980
204
980
965
779
Samuel MCGOWAN
Samuel MCGOWAN #779
Male U/14
00:17:02.79
00:17:02.79
186
(965)
U/14
186
00:03:34.21
Male
965
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
4:15 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:35.92
4:22 min/km
903
169
903
00:05:26.86
4:02 min/km
1074
206
1074
966
3939
Niel VAN TONDER
Niel VAN TONDER #3939
Male U/16
00:17:02.82
00:17:02.82
191
(966)
U/16
191
00:04:21.96
Male
966
THORNLIE
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:36.27
4:22 min/km
904
191
904
00:05:26.55
4:01 min/km
1068
200
1068
837
3421
Archer ALLAN
Archer ALLAN #3421
Male U/13
00:16:39.94
00:16:39.94
128
(837)
U/13
128
00:02:39.94
Male
837
ST MARK'S
3
4:09 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:36.40
4:22 min/km
905
136
905
00:05:03.53
3:44 min/km
707
115
707
831
3048
Domenico STRANO
Domenico STRANO #3048
Male U/14
00:16:39.29
00:16:39.29
148
(831)
U/14
148
00:03:10.71
Male
831
SERVITE
5
4:09 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:36.42
4:22 min/km
906
170
906
00:05:02.86
3:44 min/km
693
124
693
797
4104
Mitchell LONNIE
Mitchell LONNIE #4104
Male U/13
00:16:31.56
00:16:31.56
119
(797)
U/13
119
00:02:31.57
Male
797
ST MARK'S
2
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:36.60
4:22 min/km
908
138
908
00:04:54.96
3:38 min/km
514
71
514
914
654
Harrison HANSFORD
Harrison HANSFORD #654
Male U/13
00:16:51.37
00:16:51.37
153
(914)
U/13
153
00:02:51.38
Male
914
EMMANUEL
6
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:36.60
4:22 min/km
907
137
907
00:05:14.77
3:53 min/km
909
171
909
948
1237
Gustav HUTTON
Gustav HUTTON #1237
Male U/16
00:16:58.76
00:16:58.76
186
(948)
U/16
186
00:04:17.91
Male
948
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
4:14 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:36.63
4:22 min/km
909
192
909
00:05:22.13
3:58 min/km
1016
195
1016
776
3927
Nigel KAZOMBA
Nigel KAZOMBA #3927
Male U/15
00:16:27.61
00:16:27.61
169
(776)
U/15
169
00:03:12.65
Male
776
THORNLIE
4
4:06 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:36.68
4:22 min/km
910
199
910
00:04:50.92
3:35 min/km
433
90
433
922
449
Joshua HOLDYK
Joshua HOLDYK #449
Male U/15
00:16:52.76
00:16:52.76
199
(922)
U/15
199
00:03:37.80
Male
922
CHISHOLM
5
4:13 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:36.82
4:22 min/km
911
200
911
00:05:15.94
3:54 min/km
925
193
925
904
1654
Alex WRIGHT
Alex WRIGHT #1654
Male U/13
00:16:50.21
00:16:50.21
151
(904)
U/13
151
00:02:50.22
Male
904
LA SALLE
6
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:37.01
4:23 min/km
912
139
912
00:05:13.20
3:52 min/km
874
161
874
987
318
Jayden CLARK
Jayden CLARK #318
Male U/16
00:17:05.57
00:17:05.57
194
(987)
U/16
194
00:04:24.71
Male
987
CAREY
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:37.18
4:23 min/km
913
193
913
00:05:28.38
4:03 min/km
1097
204
1097
937
3110
Xavier BURKE
Xavier BURKE #3110
Male U/13
00:16:55.85
00:16:55.85
161
(937)
U/13
161
00:02:55.85
Male
937
SETON
2
4:13 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:37.25
4:23 min/km
914
140
914
00:05:18.60
3:55 min/km
960
186
960
964
792
Jackson COLLINS CORPS
Jackson COLLINS CORPS #792
Male U/15
00:17:02.58
00:17:02.58
209
(964)
U/15
209
00:03:47.63
Male
964
FREDERICK IRWIN
6
4:15 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:37.41
4:23 min/km
915
201
915
00:05:25.17
4:00 min/km
1053
219
1053
885
2015
Jesse BANDY
Jesse BANDY #2015
Male U/14
00:16:47.47
00:16:47.47
164
(885)
U/14
164
00:03:18.89
Male
885
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:37.43
4:23 min/km
916
171
916
00:05:10.04
3:49 min/km
818
155
818
868
1505
Campbell MILLAR
Campbell MILLAR #1505
Male U/13
00:16:44.42
00:16:44.42
136
(868)
U/13
136
00:02:44.43
Male
868
KOLBE
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:37.62
4:23 min/km
917
141
917
00:05:06.80
3:47 min/km
762
132
762
899
568
Connor VINK
Connor VINK #568
Male U/16
00:16:49.59
00:16:49.59
182
(899)
U/16
182
00:04:08.73
Male
899
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
4:12 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:37.66
4:23 min/km
918
194
918
00:05:11.93
3:51 min/km
848
176
848
949
1936
Anjalo RUIZ
Anjalo RUIZ #1936
Male U/15
00:16:58.88
00:16:58.88
205
(949)
U/15
205
00:03:43.93
Male
949
MANDURAH BAPTIST
6
4:14 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:37.92
4:23 min/km
919
202
919
00:05:20.96
3:57 min/km
1001
207
1001
846
2191
Cody MCCREERY
Cody MCCREERY #2191
Male U/14
00:16:40.96
00:16:40.96
152
(846)
U/14
152
00:03:12.38
Male
846
MAZENOD
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:37.93
4:23 min/km
920
172
920
00:05:03.03
3:44 min/km
695
125
695
1098
897
Joshua NAPOLI
Joshua NAPOLI #897
Male U/15
00:17:26.93
00:17:26.93
240
(1098)
U/15
240
00:04:11.97
Male
1098
GRACE CHRISTIAN
2
4:21 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:38.04
4:23 min/km
921
203
921
00:05:48.89
4:18 min/km
1289
266
1289
1069
1657
Matt BROCK
Matt BROCK #1657
Male U/19
00:17:21.69
00:17:21.69
235
(1069)
U/19
235
00:04:40.29
Male
1069
LA SALLE
7
4:20 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:38.41
4:23 min/km
922
212
922
00:05:43.28
4:14 min/km
1255
255
1255
981
1504
Ethian SMITH
Ethian SMITH #1504
Male U/13
00:17:04.90
00:17:04.90
169
(981)
U/13
169
00:03:04.91
Male
981
KOLBE
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:38.44
4:23 min/km
923
142
923
00:05:26.46
4:01 min/km
1067
224
1067
888
1136
Aden BROWNE
Aden BROWNE #1136
Male U/13
00:16:47.88
00:16:47.88
141
(888)
U/13
141
00:02:47.89
Male
888
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:38.45
4:23 min/km
924
143
924
00:05:09.43
3:49 min/km
806
146
806
925
876
Bailey PLUMB
Bailey PLUMB #876
Male U/13
00:16:53.21
00:16:53.21
158
(925)
U/13
158
00:02:53.21
Male
925
GRACE CHRISTIAN
1
4:13 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:38.61
4:23 min/km
925
144
925
00:05:14.59
3:53 min/km
905
170
905
703
3245
Aleksa CVETOVIK
Aleksa CVETOVIK #3245
Male U/15
00:16:16.62
00:16:16.62
145
(703)
U/15
145
00:03:01.67
Male
703
ST ANDREW'S
2
4:04 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:38.86
4:23 min/km
926
204
926
00:04:37.76
3:25 min/km
182
37
182
1049
3247
Jordan MENDEZ
Jordan MENDEZ #3247
Male U/15
00:17:17.71
00:17:17.71
230
(1049)
U/15
230
00:04:02.76
Male
1049
ST ANDREW'S
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:38.88
4:23 min/km
927
205
927
00:05:38.83
4:10 min/km
1223
255
1223
986
1747
Brodie ANDERSON
Brodie ANDERSON #1747
Male U/14
00:17:05.54
00:17:05.54
189
(986)
U/14
189
00:03:36.96
Male
986
LIVING WATERS
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:38.89
4:23 min/km
928
173
928
00:05:26.65
4:01 min/km
1070
203
1070
1040
556
Isaac BROWN
Isaac BROWN #556
Male U/15
00:17:16.86
00:17:16.86
228
(1040)
U/15
228
00:04:01.90
Male
1040
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
4:19 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:39.06
4:23 min/km
929
206
929
00:05:37.79
4:10 min/km
1215
252
1215
845
1028
Riley LOLLER
Riley LOLLER #1028
Male U/14
00:16:40.96
00:16:40.96
151
(845)
U/14
151
00:03:12.38
Male
845
IRENE McCORMACK
2
4:10 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:39.11
4:23 min/km
930
174
930
00:05:01.85
3:43 min/km
671
120
671
891
3128
Daniel WARAN
Daniel WARAN #3128
Male U/15
00:16:48.68
00:16:48.68
195
(891)
U/15
195
00:03:33.72
Male
891
SETON
5
4:12 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:39.27
4:23 min/km
931
207
931
00:05:09.40
3:49 min/km
805
168
805
784
3780
Michael BATESMICHAE
Michael BATESMICHAE #3780
Male U/19
00:16:29.19
00:16:29.19
190
(784)
U/19
190
00:03:47.78
Male
784
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
7
4:07 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:39.41
4:23 min/km
932
213
932
00:04:49.77
3:34 min/km
404
103
404
924
4060
Xavian VICARIO
Xavian VICARIO #4060
Male U/14
00:16:52.79
00:16:52.79
176
(924)
U/14
176
00:03:24.21
Male
924
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:13 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:39.48
4:23 min/km
933
175
933
00:05:13.31
3:52 min/km
876
164
876
933
3506
Quinn WILLIAMS
Quinn WILLIAMS #3506
Male U/14
00:16:55.44
00:16:55.44
178
(933)
U/14
178
00:03:26.87
Male
933
MACKILLOP
4
4:13 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:39.49
4:23 min/km
934
176
934
00:05:15.95
3:54 min/km
926
177
926
894
4039
Lachlan CASSIDY
Lachlan CASSIDY #4039
Male U/13
00:16:49.21
00:16:49.21
145
(894)
U/13
145
00:02:49.22
Male
894
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:39.85
4:24 min/km
935
145
935
00:05:09.35
3:49 min/km
804
145
804
932
2563
Deegan PATRICK
Deegan PATRICK #2563
Male U/13
00:16:54.87
00:16:54.87
160
(932)
U/13
160
00:02:54.87
Male
932
PETER CARNLEY
4
4:13 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:40.30
4:24 min/km
937
146
937
00:05:14.57
3:53 min/km
903
168
903
939
1998
Joel RUSH
Joel RUSH #1998
Male U/14
00:16:56.66
00:16:56.66
180
(939)
U/14
180
00:03:28.09
Male
939
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:14 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:40.30
4:24 min/km
936
177
936
00:05:16.36
3:54 min/km
931
178
931
777
1486
Liam JACKSON
Liam JACKSON #1486
Male U/19
00:16:27.70
00:16:27.70
185
(777)
U/19
185
00:03:46.30
Male
777
KINGSWAY
2
4:06 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:40.66
4:24 min/km
938
214
938
00:04:47.04
3:32 min/km
343
89
343
897
4041
Lachlan WILSON
Lachlan WILSON #4041
Male U/13
00:16:49.46
00:16:49.46
147
(897)
U/13
147
00:02:49.47
Male
897
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:40.71
4:24 min/km
939
147
939
00:05:08.75
3:48 min/km
795
144
795
999
3597
Jack SORRELL
Jack SORRELL #3597
Male U/15
00:17:08.68
00:17:08.68
218
(999)
U/15
218
00:03:53.72
Male
999
ST NORBERT
2
4:17 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:40.90
4:24 min/km
940
208
940
00:05:27.77
4:02 min/km
1086
225
1086
997
2058
Caelan HURLEY
Caelan HURLEY #2058
Male U/19
00:17:08.43
00:17:08.43
221
(997)
U/19
221
00:04:27.03
Male
997
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:17 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:40.92
4:24 min/km
941
215
941
00:05:27.51
4:02 min/km
1082
223
1082
1062
2384
Joshua JARVIS
Joshua JARVIS #2384
Male U/19
00:17:20.45
00:17:20.45
234
(1062)
U/19
234
00:04:39.05
Male
1062
MUNDARING
1
4:20 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:40.92
4:24 min/km
942
216
942
00:05:39.53
4:11 min/km
1229
250
1229
804
2467
Joshua DOWNES
Joshua DOWNES #2467
Male U/13
00:16:33.60
00:16:33.60
121
(804)
U/13
121
00:02:33.60
Male
804
NEWMAN
5
4:08 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:41.11
4:24 min/km
943
148
943
00:04:52.48
3:36 min/km
462
62
462
918
2558
Therry LOKOSANG
Therry LOKOSANG #2558
Male U/13
00:16:51.96
00:16:51.96
156
(918)
U/13
156
00:02:51.97
Male
918
PETER CARNLEY
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:41.12
4:24 min/km
945
150
945
00:05:10.84
3:50 min/km
827
149
827
889
1079
Bailee SARGEANT
Bailee SARGEANT #1079
Male U/13
00:16:48.46
00:16:48.46
142
(889)
U/13
142
00:02:48.47
Male
889
JOHN PAUL
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:41.12
4:24 min/km
944
149
944
00:05:07.34
3:47 min/km
771
135
771
977
2081
Bailey MADDEN
Bailey MADDEN #2081
Male U/19
00:17:04.45
00:17:04.45
218
(977)
U/19
218
00:04:23.04
Male
977
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:41.17
4:24 min/km
946
217
946
00:05:23.27
3:59 min/km
1030
216
1030
935
4109
Cory BOTICA
Cory BOTICA #4109
Male U/15
00:16:55.61
00:16:55.61
203
(935)
U/15
203
00:03:40.66
Male
935
MACKILLOP
5
4:13 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:41.18
4:24 min/km
947
209
947
00:05:14.43
3:52 min/km
900
188
900
856
3066
James PETROFF
James PETROFF #3066
Male U/15
00:16:42.35
00:16:42.35
189
(856)
U/15
189
00:03:27.40
Male
856
SERVITE
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:41.31
4:24 min/km
948
210
948
00:05:01.04
3:42 min/km
654
142
654
890
17
Jackson BRIGHT
Jackson BRIGHT #17
Male U/13
00:16:48.50
00:16:48.50
143
(890)
U/13
143
00:02:48.50
Male
890
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:41.32
4:24 min/km
949
151
949
00:05:07.18
3:47 min/km
768
133
768
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
38
39
40
Page 19 of 40 (1994 items)