ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
38
39
40
Page 19 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1046
1844
Jordan DAVID
Jordan DAVID #1844
Male U/15
00:17:17.66
00:17:17.66
229
(1046)
U/15
229
00:04:02.71
Male
1046
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:59.43
4:31 min/km
1093
238
1093
00:05:18.23
3:55 min/km
956
198
956
1137
2055
Rob HUTSON
Rob HUTSON #2055
Male U/19
00:17:34.92
00:17:34.92
245
(1137)
U/19
245
00:04:53.52
Male
1137
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
6
4:23 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:59.30
4:31 min/km
1092
246
1092
00:05:35.62
4:08 min/km
1190
239
1190
1158
2002
Caleb DIETRICH
Caleb DIETRICH #2002
Male U/13
00:17:41.19
00:17:41.19
225
(1158)
U/13
225
00:03:41.20
Male
1158
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5
4:25 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:59.25
4:31 min/km
1091
190
1091
00:05:41.94
4:13 min/km
1247
258
1247
1050
1067
Byron SHERWOOD
Byron SHERWOOD #1067
Male U/15
00:17:18.28
00:17:18.28
231
(1050)
U/15
231
00:04:03.32
Male
1050
IRENE McCORMACK
5
4:19 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:59.19
4:31 min/km
1090
237
1090
00:05:19.08
3:56 min/km
967
201
967
1018
3981
Brayden STRACK
Brayden STRACK #3981
Male U/14
00:17:12.78
00:17:12.78
196
(1018)
U/14
196
00:03:44.21
Male
1018
TRANBY
1
4:18 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:59.17
4:31 min/km
1089
212
1089
00:05:13.61
3:52 min/km
882
166
882
1164
1235
Hayden FENNESSY
Hayden FENNESSY #1235
Male U/16
00:17:42.79
00:17:42.79
212
(1164)
U/16
212
00:05:01.93
Male
1164
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
4:25 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:59.01
4:31 min/km
1088
207
1088
00:05:43.77
4:14 min/km
1262
239
1262
1097
1142
Alex COOPER
Alex COOPER #1142
Male U/13
00:17:26.69
00:17:26.69
207
(1097)
U/13
207
00:03:26.70
Male
1097
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
4:21 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:58.44
4:31 min/km
1087
189
1087
00:05:28.25
4:03 min/km
1095
226
1095
1022
94
Luke MCDERMOTT
Luke MCDERMOTT #94
Male U/13
00:17:13.63
00:17:13.63
182
(1022)
U/13
182
00:03:13.64
Male
1022
ARANMORE
3
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:58.44
4:31 min/km
1086
188
1086
00:05:15.19
3:53 min/km
914
173
914
1044
3965
Jack MCKENZIE
Jack MCKENZIE #3965
Male U/13
00:17:17.44
00:17:17.44
189
(1044)
U/13
189
00:03:17.45
Male
1044
TRANBY
4
4:19 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:58.23
4:31 min/km
1085
187
1085
00:05:19.21
3:56 min/km
971
190
971
1159
1472
Van Hao DOAN
Van Hao DOAN #1472
Male U/16
00:17:41.31
00:17:41.31
211
(1159)
U/16
211
00:05:00.45
Male
1159
KINGSWAY
4
4:25 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:58.18
4:31 min/km
1084
206
1084
00:05:43.13
4:14 min/km
1252
235
1252
1136
3013
Cade OWEN
Cade OWEN #3013
Male U/19
00:17:34.77
00:17:34.77
244
(1136)
U/19
244
00:04:53.37
Male
1136
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
2
4:23 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:57.66
4:30 min/km
1083
245
1083
00:05:37.11
4:09 min/km
1202
243
1202
1111
1226
Blake THOMAS
Blake THOMAS #1226
Male U/15
00:17:28.90
00:17:28.90
243
(1111)
U/15
243
00:04:13.94
Male
1111
JOHN WOLLASTON
5
4:22 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:57.62
4:30 min/km
1082
236
1082
00:05:31.27
4:05 min/km
1142
237
1142
1054
1766
Samuel HAGAN
Samuel HAGAN #1766
Male U/15
00:17:18.89
00:17:18.89
232
(1054)
U/15
232
00:04:03.93
Male
1054
LIVING WATERS
5
4:19 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:56.93
4:30 min/km
1081
235
1081
00:05:21.95
3:58 min/km
1014
211
1014
901
1076
Jacob STRACHAN
Jacob STRACHAN #1076
Male U/13
00:16:49.94
00:16:49.94
148
(901)
U/13
148
00:02:49.95
Male
901
JOHN PAUL
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:56.84
4:30 min/km
1080
186
1080
00:04:53.10
3:37 min/km
475
65
475
1083
1605
John MOOC
John MOOC #1605
Male U/14
00:17:24.31
00:17:24.31
204
(1083)
U/14
204
00:03:55.73
Male
1083
LA SALLE
3
4:21 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:56.80
4:30 min/km
1079
211
1079
00:05:27.51
4:02 min/km
1081
209
1081
1035
1228
Nicholas FETHERSTONHAUGH-BRASH
Nicholas FETHERSTONHAUGH-BRASH #1228
Male U/15
00:17:15.82
00:17:15.82
226
(1035)
U/15
226
00:04:00.87
Male
1035
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
4:18 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:56.68
4:30 min/km
1078
234
1078
00:05:19.14
3:56 min/km
968
202
968
903
1082
Matthew DELLAR
Matthew DELLAR #1082
Male U/13
00:16:50.15
00:16:50.15
150
(903)
U/13
150
00:02:50.16
Male
903
JOHN PAUL
4
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:56.37
4:30 min/km
1077
185
1077
00:04:53.78
3:37 min/km
491
67
491
1244
621
Lewis FLORES VALLE
Lewis FLORES VALLE #621
Male U/15
00:18:11.14
00:18:11.14
267
(1244)
U/15
267
00:04:56.18
Male
1244
DALE CHRISTIAN
4
4:32 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:56.36
4:30 min/km
1075
233
1075
00:06:14.77
4:37 min/km
1392
277
1392
1043
277
Noah ZIMMERMANN
Noah ZIMMERMANN #277
Male U/13
00:17:17.30
00:17:17.30
188
(1043)
U/13
188
00:03:17.30
Male
1043
CAREY
4
4:19 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:56.36
4:30 min/km
1076
184
1076
00:05:20.93
3:57 min/km
1000
199
1000
1052
169
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #169
Male U/13
00:17:18.45
00:17:18.45
192
(1052)
U/13
192
00:03:18.46
Male
1052
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:55.97
4:30 min/km
1074
183
1074
00:05:22.48
3:58 min/km
1019
203
1019
1150
4030
Cameron KINSELLA
Cameron KINSELLA #4030
Male U/19
00:17:38.21
00:17:38.21
249
(1150)
U/19
249
00:04:56.80
Male
1150
TRANBY
3
4:24 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:55.64
4:30 min/km
1073
244
1073
00:05:42.56
4:13 min/km
1250
254
1250
1073
1732
Michael CARTER
Michael CARTER #1732
Male U/13
00:17:21.99
00:17:21.99
199
(1073)
U/13
199
00:03:21.99
Male
1073
LIVING WATERS
2
4:20 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:55.57
4:30 min/km
1072
182
1072
00:05:26.41
4:01 min/km
1064
222
1064
1002
1885
Cody HERMON
Cody HERMON #1885
Male U/13
00:17:08.93
00:17:08.93
176
(1002)
U/13
176
00:03:08.94
Male
1002
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:55.38
4:29 min/km
1071
181
1071
00:05:13.55
3:52 min/km
880
163
880
1058
158
Orlando MCCORMICK
Orlando MCCORMICK #158
Male U/14
00:17:19.36
00:17:19.36
200
(1058)
U/14
200
00:03:50.78
Male
1058
ARANMORE
4
4:19 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:55.38
4:29 min/km
1070
210
1070
00:05:23.97
3:59 min/km
1039
198
1039
1102
2582
Bailey BURRIDGE
Bailey BURRIDGE #2582
Male U/14
00:17:27.44
00:17:27.44
211
(1102)
U/14
211
00:03:58.86
Male
1102
PETER CARNLEY
4
4:21 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:55.21
4:29 min/km
1069
209
1069
00:05:32.23
4:06 min/km
1157
226
1157
1122
1753
Jack BLASON
Jack BLASON #1753
Male U/14
00:17:32.14
00:17:32.14
217
(1122)
U/14
217
00:04:03.56
Male
1122
LIVING WATERS
5
4:23 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:55.20
4:29 min/km
1068
208
1068
00:05:36.94
4:09 min/km
1200
234
1200
1103
3565
West TOWNSEND
West TOWNSEND #3565
Male U/15
00:17:27.67
00:17:27.67
242
(1103)
U/15
242
00:04:12.72
Male
1103
MACKILLOP
6
4:21 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:55.14
4:29 min/km
1067
232
1067
00:05:32.53
4:06 min/km
1160
242
1160
1117
3563
Benjamin HORTON
Benjamin HORTON #3563
Male U/19
00:17:30.63
00:17:30.63
243
(1117)
U/19
243
00:04:49.23
Male
1117
MACKILLOP
7
4:22 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:55.06
4:29 min/km
1066
243
1066
00:05:35.57
4:08 min/km
1189
238
1189
905
414
Luke FRANKS
Luke FRANKS #414
Male U/14
00:16:50.33
00:16:50.33
168
(905)
U/14
168
00:03:21.75
Male
905
CHISHOLM
5
4:12 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:54.91
4:29 min/km
1065
207
1065
00:04:55.41
3:38 min/km
524
94
524
1148
1788
Hayden WALL
Hayden WALL #1788
Male U/16
00:17:37.90
00:17:37.90
209
(1148)
U/16
209
00:04:57.05
Male
1148
LIVING WATERS
4
4:24 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:54.34
4:29 min/km
1064
205
1064
00:05:43.56
4:14 min/km
1258
237
1258
1077
2820
Conor STIRLING
Conor STIRLING #2820
Male U/19
00:17:22.52
00:17:22.52
236
(1077)
U/19
236
00:04:41.11
Male
1077
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
4:20 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:54.03
4:29 min/km
1063
242
1063
00:05:28.49
4:03 min/km
1100
227
1100
1013
761
Cooper ALLEN
Cooper ALLEN #761
Male U/13
00:17:11.96
00:17:11.96
178
(1013)
U/13
178
00:03:11.96
Male
1013
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:53.85
4:29 min/km
1062
180
1062
00:05:18.10
3:55 min/km
954
185
954
1047
71
Connor O'DWYER
Connor O'DWYER #71
Male U/19
00:17:17.69
00:17:17.69
232
(1047)
U/19
232
00:04:36.29
Male
1047
ALL SAINTS'
6
4:19 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:53.84
4:29 min/km
1061
241
1061
00:05:23.85
3:59 min/km
1035
218
1035
1041
3940
Ranil THOMAS
Ranil THOMAS #3940
Male U/16
00:17:16.88
00:17:16.88
199
(1041)
U/16
199
00:04:36.03
Male
1041
THORNLIE
2
4:19 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:53.73
4:29 min/km
1060
204
1060
00:05:23.15
3:59 min/km
1027
197
1027
1031
69
Harrison WOODFIELD-HOARE
Harrison WOODFIELD-HOARE #69
Male U/19
00:17:14.94
00:17:14.94
227
(1031)
U/19
227
00:04:33.54
Male
1031
ALL SAINTS'
5
4:18 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:53.65
4:29 min/km
1059
240
1059
00:05:21.29
3:57 min/km
1005
211
1005
993
3422
Ryley SPARGO
Ryley SPARGO #3422
Male U/13
00:17:07.90
00:17:07.90
172
(993)
U/13
172
00:03:07.90
Male
993
ST MARK'S
4
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:53.59
4:29 min/km
1058
179
1058
00:05:14.31
3:52 min/km
897
166
897
956
1563
Jacob MCGAVIN
Jacob MCGAVIN #1563
Male U/16
00:17:01.35
00:17:01.35
188
(956)
U/16
188
00:04:20.49
Male
956
KOLBE
5
4:15 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:53.53
4:29 min/km
1057
203
1057
00:05:07.81
3:48 min/km
781
162
781
1055
3420
Rama GIBLETT
Rama GIBLETT #3420
Male U/13
00:17:19.13
00:17:19.13
193
(1055)
U/13
193
00:03:19.13
Male
1055
ST MARK'S
5
4:19 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:53.35
4:29 min/km
1056
178
1056
00:05:25.77
4:01 min/km
1057
218
1057
1107
1084
Jack GOUGE
Jack GOUGE #1084
Male U/14
00:17:28.52
00:17:28.52
212
(1107)
U/14
212
00:03:59.94
Male
1107
JOHN PAUL
6
4:22 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:53.33
4:29 min/km
1055
206
1055
00:05:35.18
4:08 min/km
1186
232
1186
1068
2176
Tyler MORRIS-JACKSON
Tyler MORRIS-JACKSON #2176
Male U/15
00:17:21.67
00:17:21.67
234
(1068)
U/15
234
00:04:06.72
Male
1068
MATER DEI
5
4:20 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:53.12
4:29 min/km
1054
231
1054
00:05:28.55
4:03 min/km
1101
228
1101
1120
1749
Billy BLAKE
Billy BLAKE #1749
Male U/14
00:17:30.78
00:17:30.78
216
(1120)
U/14
216
00:04:02.20
Male
1120
LIVING WATERS
4
4:22 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:53.08
4:29 min/km
1053
205
1053
00:05:37.69
4:10 min/km
1212
237
1212
1079
979
Fangak GATLUAK
Fangak GATLUAK #979
Male U/16
00:17:22.66
00:17:22.66
203
(1079)
U/16
203
00:04:41.80
Male
1079
HOLY CROSS
6
4:20 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:52.68
4:28 min/km
1052
202
1052
00:05:29.98
4:04 min/km
1123
209
1123
1119
628
Jayden PELHAM
Jayden PELHAM #628
Male U/16
00:17:30.77
00:17:30.77
206
(1119)
U/16
206
00:04:49.91
Male
1119
DALE CHRISTIAN
2
4:22 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:52.68
4:28 min/km
1051
201
1051
00:05:38.09
4:10 min/km
1217
231
1217
1180
1804
Ben WATT
Ben WATT #1804
Male U/19
00:17:49.25
00:17:49.25
254
(1180)
U/19
254
00:05:07.84
Male
1180
LIVING WATERS
7
4:27 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:52.59
4:28 min/km
1049
238
1049
00:05:56.66
4:24 min/km
1322
264
1322
1004
1805
Matthew WARREN
Matthew WARREN #1805
Male U/19
00:17:09.45
00:17:09.45
222
(1004)
U/19
222
00:04:28.05
Male
1004
LIVING WATERS
5
4:17 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:52.59
4:28 min/km
1050
239
1050
00:05:16.86
3:54 min/km
937
196
937
1078
2143
Andre AMONINI
Andre AMONINI #2143
Male U/15
00:17:22.56
00:17:22.56
237
(1078)
U/15
237
00:04:07.61
Male
1078
MATER DEI
6
4:20 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:52.11
4:28 min/km
1048
230
1048
00:05:30.45
4:04 min/km
1129
234
1129
1008
286
Joshua AUSTIN
Joshua AUSTIN #286
Male U/14
00:17:10.54
00:17:10.54
193
(1008)
U/14
193
00:03:41.96
Male
1008
CAREY
5
4:17 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:51.93
4:28 min/km
1047
204
1047
00:05:18.61
3:56 min/km
961
185
961
998
3395
James FERGUSSON
James FERGUSSON #3395
Male U/14
00:17:08.44
00:17:08.44
192
(998)
U/14
192
00:03:39.86
Male
998
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
4:17 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:51.92
4:28 min/km
1046
203
1046
00:05:16.51
3:54 min/km
933
179
933
975
1795
Marcus KEEPING
Marcus KEEPING #1795
Male U/19
00:17:04.33
00:17:04.33
217
(975)
U/19
217
00:04:22.92
Male
975
LIVING WATERS
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:51.68
4:28 min/km
1045
237
1045
00:05:12.64
3:51 min/km
863
185
863
1106
4106
Kieran PITTAWAY
Kieran PITTAWAY #4106
Male U/19
00:17:28.44
00:17:28.44
241
(1106)
U/19
241
00:04:47.04
Male
1106
LA SALLE
8
4:22 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:51.56
4:28 min/km
1044
236
1044
00:05:36.87
4:09 min/km
1199
242
1199
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
38
39
40
Page 19 of 40 (1994 items)