ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
40
41
42
Page 18 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
137
3046
Dunne JACK
Dunne JACK #3046
Male U/15
00:14:21.93
00:14:21.93
27
(137)
U/15
27
Male
137
PETER MOYES
1
3:35 min/km
00:10:16.62
173
37
173
00:04:05.31
101
18
101
138
3893
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #3893
Male U/15
00:14:22.25
00:14:22.25
28
(138)
U/15
28
Male
138
ST MARKS
2
3:35 min/km
00:10:15.45
166
34
166
00:04:06.80
119
24
119
142
2366
Shawn PRETORIUS
Shawn PRETORIUS #2366
Male U/15
00:14:23.90
00:14:23.90
29
(142)
U/15
29
Male
142
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
3:35 min/km
00:10:22.35
206
46
206
00:04:01.54
71
9
71
147
291
Luke PAOLIELLO
Luke PAOLIELLO #291
Male U/15
00:14:25.21
00:14:25.21
30
(147)
U/15
30
Male
147
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
3:36 min/km
00:10:08.95
138
24
138
00:04:16.25
248
54
248
148
3713
Cale VLADICH
Cale VLADICH #3713
Male U/15
00:14:25.21
00:14:25.21
31
(148)
U/15
31
Male
148
SACRED HEART
3
3:36 min/km
00:10:15.45
167
35
167
00:04:09.75
140
32
140
153
3166
Connor HARRISON
Connor HARRISON #3166
Male U/15
00:14:25.99
00:14:25.99
32
(153)
U/15
32
Male
153
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:36 min/km
00:10:21.53
200
45
200
00:04:04.46
94
17
94
155
3162
Sebastian ORANJE
Sebastian ORANJE #3162
Male U/15
00:14:26.75
00:14:26.75
33
(155)
U/15
33
Male
155
PRENDIVILLE
3
3:36 min/km
00:10:20.86
195
43
195
00:04:05.88
108
21
108
156
2296
Edward OVERTON
Edward OVERTON #2296
Male U/15
00:14:26.76
00:14:26.76
34
(156)
U/15
34
Male
156
MAZENOD
1
3:36 min/km
00:10:06.46
123
20
123
00:04:20.29
327
72
327
160
383
Aidan EDWARDS
Aidan EDWARDS #383
Male U/15
00:14:28.66
00:14:28.66
35
(160)
U/15
35
Male
160
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:05.84
117
18
117
00:04:22.81
388
88
388
162
384
Daniel IVESTER
Daniel IVESTER #384
Male U/15
00:14:29.29
00:14:29.29
36
(162)
U/15
36
Male
162
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:10.33
147
29
147
00:04:18.95
299
66
299
172
2291
Ashley BROCKBERND
Ashley BROCKBERND #2291
Male U/15
00:14:31.29
00:14:31.29
37
(172)
U/15
37
Male
172
MAZENOD
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:14.63
164
33
164
00:04:16.66
259
58
259
174
1383
Alexander KIRWIN
Alexander KIRWIN #1383
Male U/15
00:14:32.74
00:14:32.74
38
(174)
U/15
38
Male
174
JOHN XXIII
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:21.53
199
44
199
00:04:11.21
163
39
163
183
2290
Liam BRADFORD
Liam BRADFORD #2290
Male U/15
00:14:35.40
00:14:35.40
39
(183)
U/15
39
Male
183
MAZENOD
3
3:38 min/km
00:10:13.60
161
32
161
00:04:21.79
365
82
365
184
3292
Dimitris THEODOROU
Dimitris THEODOROU #3292
Male U/15
00:14:36.21
00:14:36.21
40
(184)
U/15
40
Male
184
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:17.27
177
40
177
00:04:18.93
297
65
297
185
3709
Luke SAUNDERS
Luke SAUNDERS #3709
Male U/15
00:14:36.21
00:14:36.21
41
(185)
U/15
41
Male
185
SACRED HEART
4
3:39 min/km
00:10:16.61
172
36
172
00:04:19.60
313
69
313
186
855
Tom CRONIN
Tom CRONIN #855
Male U/15
00:14:36.62
00:14:36.62
42
(186)
U/15
42
Male
186
FOUNDATION
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:20.10
191
42
191
00:04:16.52
254
55
254
193
1597
Jamie PASSMORE
Jamie PASSMORE #1597
Male U/15
00:14:38.47
00:14:38.47
43
(193)
U/15
43
Male
193
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3
3:39 min/km
00:10:17.11
176
39
176
00:04:21.35
357
80
357
194
4281
Mitchell SHACKLES
Mitchell SHACKLES #4281
Male U/15
00:14:38.47
00:14:38.47
44
(194)
U/15
44
Male
194
TRANBY
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:12.11
154
30
154
00:04:26.36
461
104
461
196
3040
Kilgallon JONNY
Kilgallon JONNY #3040
Male U/15
00:14:39.25
00:14:39.25
45
(196)
U/15
45
Male
196
PETER MOYES
2
3:39 min/km
00:10:24.01
222
53
222
00:04:15.24
230
53
230
203
975
Connor LUFF
Connor LUFF #975
Male U/15
00:14:40.50
00:14:40.50
46
(203)
U/15
46
Male
203
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:09.12
140
26
140
00:04:31.37
593
128
593
208
905
Ben ROOTS
Ben ROOTS #905
Male U/15
00:14:41.71
00:14:41.71
47
(208)
U/15
47
Male
208
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:33.10
261
65
261
00:04:08.60
133
29
133
210
184
Conor CLAVEY
Conor CLAVEY #184
Male U/15
00:14:42.12
00:14:42.12
48
(210)
U/15
48
Male
210
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:24.00
220
51
220
00:04:18.11
283
63
283
213
1074
Timothy LEE
Timothy LEE #1074
Male U/15
00:14:42.77
00:14:42.77
49
(213)
U/15
49
Male
213
HOLY CROSS
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:30.35
250
60
250
00:04:12.41
177
45
177
215
1851
Robert IERACE
Robert IERACE #1851
Male U/15
00:14:43.14
00:14:43.14
50
(215)
U/15
50
Male
215
LA SALLE
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:23.76
217
49
217
00:04:19.38
308
68
308
220
2862
Benjamin TINDALL
Benjamin TINDALL #2862
Male U/15
00:14:43.96
00:14:43.96
51
(220)
U/15
51
Male
220
NEWMAN
4
3:40 min/km
00:10:22.95
209
47
209
00:04:21.00
346
79
346
221
3513
Jake LA BIANCA
Jake LA BIANCA #3513
Male U/15
00:14:44.39
00:14:44.39
52
(221)
U/15
52
Male
221
SERVITE
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:23.76
218
50
218
00:04:20.63
336
77
336
222
378
Anthony ROMERI
Anthony ROMERI #378
Male U/15
00:14:44.50
00:14:44.50
53
(222)
U/15
53
Male
222
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:41 min/km
00:10:24.12
223
54
223
00:04:20.38
328
73
328
224
2576
John TILAK
John TILAK #2576
Male U/15
00:14:44.75
00:14:44.75
54
(224)
U/15
54
Male
224
MERCY
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:23.37
214
48
214
00:04:21.38
358
81
358
226
2864
Cameron DAVIES
Cameron DAVIES #2864
Male U/15
00:14:45.17
00:14:45.17
55
(226)
U/15
55
Male
226
NEWMAN
5
3:41 min/km
00:10:32.86
260
64
260
00:04:12.31
176
44
176
227
2658
Aaron GIGNEY
Aaron GIGNEY #2658
Male U/15
00:14:45.18
00:14:45.18
56
(227)
U/15
56
Male
227
MATER DEI
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:34.63
276
68
276
00:04:10.54
154
37
154
233
1078
Alex RANKIN
Alex RANKIN #1078
Male U/15
00:14:46.75
00:14:46.75
57
(233)
U/15
57
Male
233
HOLY CROSS
2
3:41 min/km
00:10:26.36
231
56
231
00:04:20.38
330
75
330
234
594
Michael RADANOVIC
Michael RADANOVIC #594
Male U/15
00:14:47.21
00:14:47.21
58
(234)
U/15
58
Male
234
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:41 min/km
00:10:20.10
190
41
190
00:04:27.10
478
110
478
240
904
Ronan HAYS
Ronan HAYS #904
Male U/15
00:14:48.45
00:14:48.45
59
(240)
U/15
59
Male
240
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
3:42 min/km
00:10:24.01
221
52
221
00:04:24.44
426
95
426
245
780
Harrison SALLUR
Harrison SALLUR #780
Male U/15
00:14:49.67
00:14:49.67
60
(245)
U/15
60
Male
245
EMMANUEL
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:32.11
256
62
256
00:04:17.56
273
61
273
246
46
Connor PARSONS
Connor PARSONS #46
Male U/15
00:14:50.00
00:14:50.00
61
(246)
U/15
61
Male
246
ALKIMOS
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:29.61
246
58
246
00:04:20.38
329
74
329
255
3246
Colby SMITH
Colby SMITH #3246
Male U/15
00:14:51.69
00:14:51.69
62
(255)
U/15
62
Male
255
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:39.21
316
76
316
00:04:12.48
179
46
179
258
2791
Aidan BARTOLO
Aidan BARTOLO #2791
Male U/15
00:14:51.99
00:14:51.99
63
(258)
U/15
63
Male
258
NAGLE
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:40.61
327
78
327
00:04:11.38
165
40
165
264
472
Daniel MACKENZIE
Daniel MACKENZIE #472
Male U/15
00:14:53.12
00:14:53.12
64
(264)
U/15
64
Male
264
CHISHOLM
1
3:43 min/km
00:10:30.34
249
59
249
00:04:22.77
386
87
386
270
380
Lachlan MCMANUS
Lachlan MCMANUS #380
Male U/15
00:14:54.00
00:14:54.00
65
(270)
U/15
65
Male
270
CBC FREMANTLE
4
3:43 min/km
00:10:37.45
299
72
299
00:04:16.55
256
56
256
271
4284
Thomas EDMOND
Thomas EDMOND #4284
Male U/15
00:14:54.30
00:14:54.30
66
(271)
U/15
66
Male
271
TRANBY
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:25.19
228
55
228
00:04:29.10
541
119
541
272
3811
Nathan O'DRISCOLL
Nathan O'DRISCOLL #3811
Male U/15
00:14:54.33
00:14:54.33
67
(272)
U/15
67
Male
272
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
1
3:43 min/km
00:10:47.11
369
84
369
00:04:07.22
122
25
122
279
778
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO #778
Male U/15
00:14:55.17
00:14:55.17
68
(279)
U/15
68
Male
279
EMMANUEL
3
3:43 min/km
00:10:42.12
337
80
337
00:04:13.05
190
48
190
280
469
Giordano SPORTIELLO
Giordano SPORTIELLO #469
Male U/15
00:14:55.38
00:14:55.38
69
(280)
U/15
69
Male
280
CHISHOLM
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:31.60
255
61
255
00:04:23.78
410
93
410
291
2792
Fraser ISMAIL
Fraser ISMAIL #2792
Male U/15
00:14:57.42
00:14:57.42
70
(291)
U/15
70
Male
291
NAGLE
3
3:44 min/km
00:10:53.32
430
98
430
00:04:04.10
89
15
89
293
2294
Giacomo PADUANO
Giacomo PADUANO #2294
Male U/15
00:14:57.62
00:14:57.62
71
(293)
U/15
71
Male
293
MAZENOD
4
3:44 min/km
00:10:32.55
259
63
259
00:04:25.06
436
98
436
301
2295
Jayden WOOD
Jayden WOOD #2295
Male U/15
00:14:58.50
00:14:58.50
72
(301)
U/15
72
Male
301
MAZENOD
5
3:44 min/km
00:10:45.36
360
82
360
00:04:13.14
193
49
193
307
4071
Antony BONDIETTI
Antony BONDIETTI #4071
Male U/15
00:14:58.83
00:14:58.83
73
(307)
U/15
73
Male
307
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
3:44 min/km
00:10:35.11
281
71
281
00:04:23.72
408
92
408
321
468
Alex CECCHELE
Alex CECCHELE #468
Male U/15
00:15:00.86
00:15:00.86
74
(321)
U/15
74
Male
321
CHISHOLM
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:35.01
280
70
280
00:04:25.85
452
101
452
323
3601
Samuel MITCHELL
Samuel MITCHELL #3601
Male U/15
00:15:01.47
00:15:01.47
75
(323)
U/15
75
Male
323
SETON
2
3:45 min/km
00:10:34.61
273
67
273
00:04:26.86
473
106
473
326
470
Dominick ELLIOTT
Dominick ELLIOTT #470
Male U/15
00:15:01.89
00:15:01.89
76
(326)
U/15
76
Male
326
CHISHOLM
4
3:45 min/km
00:10:51.97
405
87
405
00:04:09.92
144
35
144
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
40
41
42
Page 18 of 42 (2093 items)