ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
40
41
42
Page 18 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
815
3016
Hennessey-O'shea SONNY
Hennessey-O'shea SONNY #3016
Male U/13
00:16:12.61
00:16:12.61
114
(815)
U/13
114
Male
815
PETER MOYES
7
4:03 min/km
00:11:31.17
821
114
821
00:04:41.43
851
144
851
785
2438
Max HOPE-YATES
Max HOPE-YATES #2438
Male U/13
00:16:08.23
00:16:08.23
108
(785)
U/13
108
Male
785
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:02 min/km
00:11:26.70
772
103
772
00:04:41.53
852
145
852
703
105
Aaron NGUYEN
Aaron NGUYEN #105
Male U/15
00:15:55.49
00:15:55.49
152
(703)
U/15
152
Male
703
ARANMORE
3
3:58 min/km
00:11:13.93
642
145
642
00:04:41.55
853
185
853
821
4352
Zak MELONCELLI
Zak MELONCELLI #4352
Male U/14
00:16:13.55
00:16:13.55
139
(821)
U/14
139
Male
821
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:03 min/km
00:11:31.92
826
127
826
00:04:41.62
854
150
854
733
1664
Dylan JACKSON
Dylan JACKSON #1664
Male U/15
00:15:59.99
00:15:59.99
160
(733)
U/15
160
Male
733
KINGSWAY
1
3:59 min/km
00:11:18.36
670
155
670
00:04:41.63
855
186
855
1242
3267
Matthew CARLSON
Matthew CARLSON #3267
Male U/19
00:17:19.73
00:17:19.73
269
(1242)
U/19
269
Male
1242
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
4:19 min/km
00:12:38.06
1344
285
1344
00:04:41.66
856
200
856
970
1654
Johan KRIEL
Johan KRIEL #1654
Male U/14
00:16:33.85
00:16:33.85
169
(970)
U/14
169
Male
970
KINGSWAY
2
4:08 min/km
00:11:52.10
1030
180
1030
00:04:41.74
857
151
857
516
522
Jakub SWALSKI
Jakub SWALSKI #522
Male U/19
00:15:31.56
00:15:31.56
154
(516)
U/19
154
Male
516
CHISHOLM
9
3:52 min/km
00:10:49.80
387
124
387
00:04:41.76
858
201
858
768
187
Tom HEATLEY
Tom HEATLEY #187
Male U/15
00:16:05.08
00:16:05.08
169
(768)
U/15
169
Male
768
ALL SAINTS'
5
4:01 min/km
00:11:23.31
731
167
731
00:04:41.77
859
187
859
941
1254
Liam CONWAY
Liam CONWAY #1254
Male U/19
00:16:29.55
00:16:29.55
222
(941)
U/19
222
Male
941
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
4:07 min/km
00:11:47.75
978
223
978
00:04:41.80
860
202
860
936
232
Jared MCMURRAY
Jared MCMURRAY #232
Male U/19
00:16:28.94
00:16:28.94
221
(936)
U/19
221
Male
936
ALL SAINTS'
7
4:07 min/km
00:11:47.14
975
222
975
00:04:41.80
861
203
861
714
1768
Liam RICHARDS
Liam RICHARDS #1768
Male U/16
00:15:57.03
00:15:57.03
170
(714)
U/16
170
Male
714
KOLBE
4
3:59 min/km
00:11:15.15
651
167
651
00:04:41.88
862
176
862
731
386
Lincoln TURLEY
Lincoln TURLEY #386
Male U/15
00:15:59.75
00:15:59.75
159
(731)
U/15
159
Male
731
CBC FREMANTLE
8
3:59 min/km
00:11:17.86
667
154
667
00:04:41.89
863
188
863
938
591
Adam ZANOLI
Adam ZANOLI #591
Male U/15
00:16:29.17
00:16:29.17
207
(938)
U/15
207
Male
938
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
4:07 min/km
00:11:47.12
973
214
973
00:04:42.05
864
189
864
1196
820
Ethan POLLEXFEN
Ethan POLLEXFEN #820
Male U/19
00:17:09.92
00:17:09.92
260
(1196)
U/19
260
Male
1196
EMMANUEL
6
4:17 min/km
00:12:27.79
1290
276
1290
00:04:42.13
865
204
865
454
2371
Siddhant SRIKANTH
Siddhant SRIKANTH #2371
Male U/15
00:15:23.24
00:15:23.24
102
(454)
U/15
102
Male
454
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
3:50 min/km
00:10:41.10
331
79
331
00:04:42.14
866
190
866
574
706
Rajat MENON
Rajat MENON #706
Male U/16
00:15:38.84
00:15:38.84
145
(574)
U/16
145
Male
574
CAREY BAPTIST
2
3:54 min/km
00:10:56.58
464
120
464
00:04:42.25
867
177
867
1127
940
Jacob HEMBLEN
Jacob HEMBLEN #940
Male U/13
00:16:58.27
00:16:58.27
204
(1127)
U/13
204
Male
1127
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4
4:14 min/km
00:12:16.02
1207
218
1207
00:04:42.25
868
146
868
906
3845
Regan SPEAR
Regan SPEAR #3845
Male U/13
00:16:25.28
00:16:25.28
138
(906)
U/13
138
Male
906
ST MARKS
5
4:06 min/km
00:11:42.98
934
136
934
00:04:42.29
869
147
869
1091
69
Mason COOPER
Mason COOPER #69
Male U/13
00:16:52.43
00:16:52.43
194
(1091)
U/13
194
Male
1091
ARANMORE
6
4:13 min/km
00:12:10.13
1162
206
1162
00:04:42.30
870
148
870
1136
3872
Riley WATERS
Riley WATERS #3872
Male U/14
00:16:59.48
00:16:59.48
214
(1136)
U/14
214
Male
1136
ST MARKS
7
4:14 min/km
00:12:17.13
1219
228
1219
00:04:42.35
871
152
871
1199
2336
Aiden SMITH
Aiden SMITH #2336
Male U/13
00:17:10.40
00:17:10.40
221
(1199)
U/13
221
Male
1199
MANDURAH BAPTIST
6
4:17 min/km
00:12:28.00
1292
242
1292
00:04:42.40
872
149
872
878
1600
Abraham DOSS
Abraham DOSS #1600
Male U/15
00:16:21.63
00:16:21.63
194
(878)
U/15
194
Male
878
KENNEDY BAPTIST
6
4:05 min/km
00:11:39.22
895
195
895
00:04:42.41
873
191
873
927
1902
Tyler EES
Tyler EES #1902
Male U/19
00:16:27.74
00:16:27.74
219
(927)
U/19
219
Male
927
LA SALLE
9
4:06 min/km
00:11:45.29
956
221
956
00:04:42.44
874
205
874
1150
1092
Brenton HILTON
Brenton HILTON #1092
Male U/16
00:17:01.63
00:17:01.63
239
(1150)
U/16
239
Male
1150
HOLY CROSS
3
4:15 min/km
00:12:19.17
1231
265
1231
00:04:42.45
875
178
875
851
357
Patrick IVESTER
Patrick IVESTER #357
Male U/13
00:16:17.99
00:16:17.99
121
(851)
U/13
121
Male
851
CBC FREMANTLE
5
4:04 min/km
00:11:35.44
855
121
855
00:04:42.54
876
150
876
801
3025
Jenkins GARETH
Jenkins GARETH #3025
Male U/13
00:16:11.19
00:16:11.19
110
(801)
U/13
110
Male
801
PETER MOYES
6
4:02 min/km
00:11:28.52
787
107
787
00:04:42.67
877
151
877
859
2543
Kaeden DUNKLEY
Kaeden DUNKLEY #2543
Male U/13
00:16:19.36
00:16:19.36
123
(859)
U/13
123
Male
859
MERCY
2
4:04 min/km
00:11:36.67
871
125
871
00:04:42.68
878
152
878
855
3296
Shadi ALI
Shadi ALI #3296
Male U/16
00:16:18.88
00:16:18.88
194
(855)
U/16
194
Male
855
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
1
4:04 min/km
00:11:36.14
866
202
866
00:04:42.73
879
179
879
654
1973
Clayton MORFITT
Clayton MORFITT #1973
Male U/19
00:15:49.78
00:15:49.78
180
(654)
U/19
180
Male
654
LUMEN CHRISTI
7
3:57 min/km
00:11:06.93
561
165
561
00:04:42.84
880
206
880
1129
944
Benjamin ROBINSON
Benjamin ROBINSON #944
Male U/13
00:16:58.36
00:16:58.36
205
(1129)
U/13
205
Male
1129
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
5
4:14 min/km
00:12:15.51
1203
217
1203
00:04:42.85
881
153
881
1042
2203
Declan SWEENY
Declan SWEENY #2203
Male U/14
00:16:44.97
00:16:44.97
193
(1042)
U/14
193
Male
1042
MACKILLOP
8
4:11 min/km
00:12:02.11
1109
204
1109
00:04:42.86
882
153
882
867
3982
Lorenzo DONATELLI
Lorenzo DONATELLI #3982
Male U/14
00:16:20.34
00:16:20.34
148
(867)
U/14
148
Male
867
ST NORBERT
4
4:05 min/km
00:11:37.47
883
146
883
00:04:42.87
883
154
883
972
257
Camillo PILLONEL
Camillo PILLONEL #257
Male U/13
00:16:33.87
00:16:33.87
158
(972)
U/13
158
Male
972
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
4:08 min/km
00:11:50.96
1019
167
1019
00:04:42.90
884
154
884
957
606
Liam DONALDSON
Liam DONALDSON #606
Male U/16
00:16:31.34
00:16:31.34
206
(957)
U/16
206
Male
957
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
4:07 min/km
00:11:48.38
988
221
988
00:04:42.95
886
180
886
461
1347
Nelson ANGALO
Nelson ANGALO #1347
Male U/19
00:15:24.31
00:15:24.31
140
(461)
U/19
140
Male
461
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
8
3:51 min/km
00:10:41.36
333
107
333
00:04:42.95
885
207
885
784
2181
Kelly HARDING
Kelly HARDING #2181
Male U/13
00:16:07.27
00:16:07.27
107
(784)
U/13
107
Male
784
MACKILLOP
3
4:01 min/km
00:11:24.24
744
93
744
00:04:43.02
887
155
887
1072
743
Tawananyasha MUTASA
Tawananyasha MUTASA #743
Male U/13
00:16:49.51
00:16:49.51
188
(1072)
U/13
188
Male
1072
EMMANUEL
6
4:12 min/km
00:12:06.29
1142
199
1142
00:04:43.22
888
156
888
653
2801
Christopher GRAY
Christopher GRAY #2801
Male U/16
00:15:49.46
00:15:49.46
161
(653)
U/16
161
Male
653
NAGLE
2
3:57 min/km
00:11:06.16
555
145
555
00:04:43.29
889
181
889
843
1173
Tom BUCHANAN
Tom BUCHANAN #1173
Male U/16
00:16:17.07
00:16:17.07
193
(843)
U/16
193
Male
843
IRENE MCCORMACK
4
4:04 min/km
00:11:33.70
837
199
837
00:04:43.36
890
182
890
985
84
Jacob WETHERLY
Jacob WETHERLY #84
Male U/14
00:16:36.00
00:16:36.00
173
(985)
U/14
173
Male
985
ARANMORE
3
4:09 min/km
00:11:52.60
1032
182
1032
00:04:43.39
891
155
891
780
1593
Jai THOMAS
Jai THOMAS #1593
Male U/15
00:16:07.14
00:16:07.14
172
(780)
U/15
172
Male
780
KENNEDY BAPTIST
5
4:01 min/km
00:11:23.73
736
169
736
00:04:43.41
892
192
892
796
2975
Tyson KNIBBS
Tyson KNIBBS #2975
Male U/14
00:16:10.48
00:16:10.48
129
(796)
U/14
129
Male
796
PETER CARNLEY
1
4:02 min/km
00:11:27.01
777
114
777
00:04:43.47
893
156
893
830
3916
Harry JONES
Harry JONES #3916
Male U/16
00:16:14.61
00:16:14.61
190
(830)
U/16
190
Male
830
ST MARKS
4
4:03 min/km
00:11:31.05
818
194
818
00:04:43.55
894
183
894
931
4132
Justin FOURIE
Justin FOURIE #4132
Male U/13
00:16:28.14
00:16:28.14
149
(931)
U/13
149
Male
931
STRATHALBYN
1
4:07 min/km
00:11:44.53
946
139
946
00:04:43.60
895
157
895
839
2282
Takunda MATIKITI
Takunda MATIKITI #2282
Male U/14
00:16:16.61
00:16:16.61
144
(839)
U/14
144
Male
839
MAZENOD
6
4:04 min/km
00:11:32.96
833
132
833
00:04:43.65
896
157
896
769
1612
Jacob JOHN
Jacob JOHN #1612
Male U/16
00:16:05.13
00:16:05.13
179
(769)
U/16
179
Male
769
KENNEDY BAPTIST
8
4:01 min/km
00:11:21.45
702
178
702
00:04:43.68
897
184
897
707
3018
Solly JAY
Solly JAY #3018
Male U/13
00:15:56.27
00:15:56.27
95
(707)
U/13
95
Male
707
PETER MOYES
5
3:59 min/km
00:11:12.57
628
70
628
00:04:43.70
898
158
898
980
3493
James PETROFF
James PETROFF #3493
Male U/14
00:16:35.33
00:16:35.33
171
(980)
U/14
171
Male
980
SERVITE
2
4:08 min/km
00:11:51.58
1025
177
1025
00:04:43.75
899
158
899
1227
156
Steely GREEN
Steely GREEN #156
Male U/13
00:17:16.51
00:17:16.51
232
(1227)
U/13
232
Male
1227
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:19 min/km
00:12:32.69
1319
252
1319
00:04:43.82
900
159
900
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
40
41
42
Page 18 of 42 (2093 items)