Corpus Christi College Cross Country
8 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
26
27
28
Page 18 of 28 (1359 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
1093
820
Luca COLLICA
Luca COLLICA #820
Male Y10
00:38:13.72
00:38:13.72
87
(556)
Y10
87
Male
556
Pallotti
12:19 min/km
1101
1261
Jessica LY
Jessica LY #1261
Female Y12
00:39:51.19
00:39:51.19
83
(544)
Y12
83
Female
544
Pallotti
12:51 min/km
1278
Siena FARCIC
Siena FARCIC #1278
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Romero
min/km
1282
Brayden FRANKER
Brayden FRANKER #1282
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
Romero
min/km
1286
Brody KILBEY
Brody KILBEY #1286
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
Romero
min/km
1292
Thomas MCSHARER
Thomas MCSHARER #1292
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
Romero
min/km
1294
Liam MOORE
Liam MOORE #1294
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
Romero
min/km
1299
Benjamin ROCHE
Benjamin ROCHE #1299
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
Romero
min/km
844
Sophie CARTWRIGHT
Sophie CARTWRIGHT #844
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Romero
min/km
845
Courtney CLIFFORD
Courtney CLIFFORD #845
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Romero
min/km
847
James DALGLEISH
James DALGLEISH #847
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Romero
min/km
848
Zan FARCIC
Zan FARCIC #848
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Romero
min/km
850
Alex KINGSBURY
Alex KINGSBURY #850
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Romero
min/km
851
Samuel LARCHER
Samuel LARCHER #851
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Romero
min/km
854
Ellessea MARTINCIC
Ellessea MARTINCIC #854
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Romero
min/km
862
Jessica TICHELAAR
Jessica TICHELAAR #862
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Romero
min/km
629
Georgia MENEZES
Georgia MENEZES #629
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Romero
min/km
630
Taya MOORE
Taya MOORE #630
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Romero
min/km
1069
Bryce ENTRIKEN
Bryce ENTRIKEN #1069
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Romero
min/km
1070
Nakkitta FORTUNE
Nakkitta FORTUNE #1070
Female Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Female
Romero
min/km
1071
Harrison FRIESNER
Harrison FRIESNER #1071
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Romero
min/km
1067
Micky CRACK
Micky CRACK #1067
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Romero
min/km
1074
Em KAY
Em KAY #1074
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Romero
min/km
1077
Nadia LONG
Nadia LONG #1077
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Romero
min/km
1083
James PARADISO
James PARADISO #1083
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Romero
min/km
1084
Brittany PYMM
Brittany PYMM #1084
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Romero
min/km
1088
Annie TAPPING
Annie TAPPING #1088
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Romero
min/km
388
Lachlan ALLEN
Lachlan ALLEN #388
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
Romero
min/km
393
Madalen CRACK
Madalen CRACK #393
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Romero
min/km
155
Ashton CHOW
Ashton CHOW #155
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Romero
min/km
158
Jacob D'AURIZIO
Jacob D'AURIZIO #158
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Romero
min/km
5
1073
Dane JAMESON-JENZEN
Dane JAMESON-JENZEN #1073
Male Y11
00:10:45.28
00:10:45.28
3
(5)
Y11
3
Male
5
Romero
3:28 min/km
14
400
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #400
Female Y08
00:11:10.67
00:11:10.67
1
(2)
Y08
1
Female
2
Romero
3:36 min/km
17
412
Casey SCOTT
Casey SCOTT #412
Male Y08
00:11:23.71
00:11:23.71
2
(15)
Y08
2
Male
15
Romero
3:40 min/km
31
1287
Connor LIDDELOW
Connor LIDDELOW #1287
Male Y12
00:11:35.54
00:11:35.54
10
(28)
Y12
10
Male
28
Romero
3:44 min/km
32
634
Michael RADANOVIC
Michael RADANOVIC #634
Male Y09
00:11:38.82
00:11:38.82
3
(29)
Y09
3
Male
29
Romero
3:45 min/km
34
1089
Thomas WRIGHT
Thomas WRIGHT #1089
Male Y11
00:11:58.90
00:11:58.90
9
(31)
Y11
9
Male
31
Romero
3:51 min/km
36
154
Luke CHAPMAN
Luke CHAPMAN #154
Male Y07
00:12:00.33
00:12:00.33
3
(33)
Y07
3
Male
33
Romero
3:52 min/km
38
1302
Andrew SURJAN
Andrew SURJAN #1302
Male Y12
00:12:04.66
00:12:04.66
11
(35)
Y12
11
Male
35
Romero
3:53 min/km
46
1283
Cameron GRAY
Cameron GRAY #1283
Male Y12
00:12:15.84
00:12:15.84
13
(42)
Y12
13
Male
42
Romero
3:57 min/km
48
1295
Michael ORTON
Michael ORTON #1295
Male Y12
00:12:16.64
00:12:16.64
15
(44)
Y12
15
Male
44
Romero
3:57 min/km
64
1303
Patrick TICHELAAR
Patrick TICHELAAR #1303
Male Y12
00:12:35.30
00:12:35.30
16
(58)
Y12
16
Male
58
Romero
4:03 min/km
69
622
Jaxon DATE
Jaxon DATE #622
Male Y09
00:12:39.16
00:12:39.16
10
(61)
Y09
10
Male
61
Romero
4:04 min/km
89
166
Calum MILNE
Calum MILNE #166
Male Y07
00:12:56.92
00:12:56.92
13
(74)
Y07
13
Male
74
Romero
4:10 min/km
103
174
Dylan SIU
Dylan SIU #174
Male Y07
00:13:08.58
00:13:08.58
17
(87)
Y07
17
Male
87
Romero
4:14 min/km
105
165
Kobe MCMILLAN
Kobe MCMILLAN #165
Male Y07
00:13:09.61
00:13:09.61
19
(89)
Y07
19
Male
89
Romero
4:14 min/km
107
1080
Jacob MENEZES
Jacob MENEZES #1080
Male Y11
00:13:10.31
00:13:10.31
17
(91)
Y11
17
Male
91
Romero
4:14 min/km
121
159
Joseph DIAZ
Joseph DIAZ #159
Male Y07
00:13:33.76
00:13:33.76
21
(102)
Y07
21
Male
102
Romero
4:22 min/km
122
1079
Gregory MCFERRAN
Gregory MCFERRAN #1079
Male Y11
00:13:35.87
00:13:35.87
19
(103)
Y11
19
Male
103
Romero
4:23 min/km
134
164
Giorgia MAUROGIOVANNI
Giorgia MAUROGIOVANNI #164
Female Y07
00:13:40.99
00:13:40.99
7
(24)
Y07
7
Female
24
Romero
4:24 min/km
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
26
27
28
Page 18 of 28 (1359 items)