John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
[18]
19
20
21
22
Page 18 of 22 (1088 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
548
660
Derek WAN
Derek WAN #660
Male Y10
00:31:57.03
00:31:57.03
58
(316)
Y10
58
Male
316
KELM
9:07 min/km
Wave 5
549
164
Filip RANCIC
Filip RANCIC #164
Male Y07
00:31:58.77
00:31:58.77
70
(317)
Y07
70
Male
317
SAND
9:08 min/km
Wave 2
550
662
Ryan TATASCIORE
Ryan TATASCIORE #662
Male Y10
00:31:58.78
00:31:58.78
59
(318)
Y10
59
Male
318
KELM
9:08 min/km
Wave 5
553
687
Scott ROSS
Scott ROSS #687
Male Y10
00:31:59.78
00:31:59.78
60
(319)
Y10
60
Male
319
NEWB
9:08 min/km
Wave 5
554
484
Lachlan ALLEN
Lachlan ALLEN #484
Male Y09
00:32:00.41
00:32:00.41
49
(320)
Y09
49
Male
320
KELM
9:08 min/km
Wave 6
560
477
Feisel YIMER
Feisel YIMER #477
Male Y09
00:32:02.27
00:32:02.27
50
(321)
Y09
50
Male
321
DURH
9:09 min/km
Wave 6
561
489
Kenny DUONG
Kenny DUONG #489
Male Y09
00:32:02.44
00:32:02.44
51
(322)
Y09
51
Male
322
KELM
9:09 min/km
Wave 6
563
316
Jaye SPERA
Jaye SPERA #316
Male Y08
00:32:11.76
00:32:11.76
61
(323)
Y08
61
Male
323
NEWB
9:11 min/km
Wave 7
565
364
Gabriel KINGDON BARBOSA
Gabriel KINGDON BARBOSA #364
Male Y08
00:32:15.61
00:32:15.61
62
(324)
Y08
62
Male
324
SAND
9:13 min/km
Wave 7
569
908
Steven VO
Steven VO #908
Male Y11
00:32:27.45
00:32:27.45
47
(325)
Y11
47
Male
325
SAND
9:16 min/km
Wave 4
574
877
Calvin PHAM
Calvin PHAM #877
Male Y11
00:32:33.75
00:32:33.75
48
(326)
Y11
48
Male
326
PARM
9:18 min/km
Wave 4
575
79
Ricky GONSALVES
Ricky GONSALVES #79
Male Y07
00:32:38.71
00:32:38.71
71
(327)
Y07
71
Male
327
DURH
9:19 min/km
Wave 2
576
104
Ricky CHAU
Ricky CHAU #104
Male Y07
00:32:38.74
00:32:38.74
72
(328)
Y07
72
Male
328
KELM
9:19 min/km
Wave 2
577
162
Mitchell MACMASTER
Mitchell MACMASTER #162
Male Y07
00:32:39.29
00:32:39.29
73
(329)
Y07
73
Male
329
SAND
9:19 min/km
Wave 2
579
84
Jonathan AUNG
Jonathan AUNG #84
Male Y07
00:32:40.28
00:32:40.28
74
(330)
Y07
74
Male
330
DURH
9:20 min/km
Wave 2
585
363
Jeremy LAMPARD
Jeremy LAMPARD #363
Male Y08
00:32:51.98
00:32:51.98
63
(331)
Y08
63
Male
331
SAND
9:23 min/km
Wave 7
589
861
Nicholas HUYNH
Nicholas HUYNH #861
Male Y11
00:33:10.00
00:33:10.00
49
(332)
Y11
49
Male
332
NEWB
9:28 min/km
Wave 4
592
86
Shivam PATEL
Shivam PATEL #86
Male Y07
00:33:12.52
00:33:12.52
75
(333)
Y07
75
Male
333
DURH
9:29 min/km
Wave 2
594
160
Jackson MOYLE
Jackson MOYLE #160
Male Y07
00:33:16.32
00:33:16.32
76
(334)
Y07
76
Male
334
SAND
9:30 min/km
Wave 2
595
649
Taher BALIWALA
Taher BALIWALA #649
Male Y10
00:33:17.03
00:33:17.03
61
(335)
Y10
61
Male
335
DURH
9:30 min/km
Wave 5
596
726
Yeishvan RAMSAMY
Yeishvan RAMSAMY #726
Male Y10
00:33:17.03
00:33:17.03
62
(336)
Y10
62
Male
336
SAND
9:30 min/km
Wave 5
599
909
Zane WATSON
Zane WATSON #909
Male Y11
00:33:24.81
00:33:24.81
50
(337)
Y11
50
Male
337
SAND
9:32 min/km
Wave 4
600
156
Ryan STOJANOVSKI
Ryan STOJANOVSKI #156
Male Y07
00:33:31.46
00:33:31.46
77
(338)
Y07
77
Male
338
ROEB
9:34 min/km
Wave 2
602
153
Dylan NGUYEN
Dylan NGUYEN #153
Male Y07
00:33:32.48
00:33:32.48
78
(339)
Y07
78
Male
339
ROEB
9:34 min/km
Wave 2
603
149
Kael SKEWES
Kael SKEWES #149
Male Y07
00:33:32.58
00:33:32.58
79
(340)
Y07
79
Male
340
ROEB
9:35 min/km
Wave 2
604
150
Tyler SCHOLES
Tyler SCHOLES #150
Male Y07
00:33:32.69
00:33:32.69
80
(341)
Y07
80
Male
341
ROEB
9:35 min/km
Wave 2
605
98
Jordan NGUYEN
Jordan NGUYEN #98
Male Y07
00:33:33.28
00:33:33.28
81
(342)
Y07
81
Male
342
KELM
9:35 min/km
Wave 2
606
701
Thomas CARTWRIGHT
Thomas CARTWRIGHT #701
Male Y10
00:33:33.97
00:33:33.97
63
(343)
Y10
63
Male
343
PARM
9:35 min/km
Wave 5
611
136
Quan HUYNH
Quan HUYNH #136
Male Y07
00:33:42.43
00:33:42.43
82
(344)
Y07
82
Male
344
PARM
9:37 min/km
Wave 2
612
670
Vinh DO
Vinh DO #670
Male Y10
00:33:43.61
00:33:43.61
64
(345)
Y10
64
Male
345
KELM
9:38 min/km
Wave 5
622
124
Tahlia PROCTOR
Tahlia PROCTOR #124
Male Y07
00:33:56.78
00:33:56.78
83
(346)
Y07
83
Male
346
PARM
9:41 min/km
Wave 2
633
165
Lachlan SCANLAN
Lachlan SCANLAN #165
Male Y07
00:34:09.12
00:34:09.12
84
(347)
Y07
84
Male
347
SAND
9:45 min/km
Wave 2
634
712
Ashley BARNES
Ashley BARNES #712
Male Y10
00:34:09.28
00:34:09.28
65
(348)
Y10
65
Male
348
ROEB
9:45 min/km
Wave 5
635
695
Chase PROCAK
Chase PROCAK #695
Male Y10
00:34:09.64
00:34:09.64
66
(349)
Y10
66
Male
349
PARM
9:45 min/km
Wave 5
636
715
Callum MCVEE
Callum MCVEE #715
Male Y10
00:34:10.02
00:34:10.02
67
(350)
Y10
67
Male
350
ROEB
9:45 min/km
Wave 5
637
672
Joel HERBERT
Joel HERBERT #672
Male Y10
00:34:10.03
00:34:10.03
68
(351)
Y10
68
Male
351
KELM
9:45 min/km
Wave 5
638
685
Varun MEHTA
Varun MEHTA #685
Male Y10
00:34:10.13
00:34:10.13
69
(352)
Y10
69
Male
352
NEWB
9:45 min/km
Wave 5
639
724
Roberto UGRINOSKI
Roberto UGRINOSKI #724
Male Y10
00:34:10.24
00:34:10.24
70
(353)
Y10
70
Male
353
SAND
9:45 min/km
Wave 5
640
323
Tom NGUYEN
Tom NGUYEN #323
Male Y08
00:34:11.52
00:34:11.52
64
(354)
Y08
64
Male
354
PARM
9:46 min/km
Wave 7
641
307
Brandon LA
Brandon LA #307
Male Y08
00:34:11.64
00:34:11.64
65
(355)
Y08
65
Male
355
NEWB
9:46 min/km
Wave 7
643
353
Samuel DUNCAN
Samuel DUNCAN #353
Male Y08
00:34:14.68
00:34:14.68
66
(356)
Y08
66
Male
356
SAND
9:47 min/km
Wave 7
644
300
Christian KATSELAS
Christian KATSELAS #300
Male Y08
00:34:14.89
00:34:14.89
67
(357)
Y08
67
Male
357
KELM
9:47 min/km
Wave 7
645
508
Dante SHABANI
Dante SHABANI #508
Male Y09
00:34:19.79
00:34:19.79
52
(358)
Y09
52
Male
358
PARM
9:48 min/km
Wave 6
660
77
Alan LAM
Alan LAM #77
Male Y07
00:34:40.78
00:34:40.78
85
(359)
Y07
85
Male
359
DURH
9:54 min/km
Wave 2
663
826
Matthew KAYES
Matthew KAYES #826
Male Y11
00:34:42.28
00:34:42.28
51
(360)
Y11
51
Male
360
DURH
9:54 min/km
Wave 4
664
655
Torin TSOULIS
Torin TSOULIS #655
Male Y10
00:34:42.78
00:34:42.78
71
(361)
Y10
71
Male
361
DURH
9:55 min/km
Wave 5
665
648
Ethan BARWICK
Ethan BARWICK #648
Male Y10
00:34:42.81
00:34:42.81
72
(362)
Y10
72
Male
362
DURH
9:55 min/km
Wave 5
667
654
Jyah VILLA
Jyah VILLA #654
Male Y10
00:34:43.83
00:34:43.83
73
(363)
Y10
73
Male
363
DURH
9:55 min/km
Wave 5
669
148
Ali AL-ZUBAYDY
Ali AL-ZUBAYDY #148
Male Y07
00:34:44.11
00:34:44.11
86
(364)
Y07
86
Male
364
ROEB
9:55 min/km
Wave 2
674
674
Samuel HINKLEY
Samuel HINKLEY #674
Male Y10
00:34:55.42
00:34:55.42
74
(365)
Y10
74
Male
365
KELM
9:58 min/km
Wave 5
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
[18]
19
20
21
22
Page 18 of 22 (1088 items)