ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
41
42
43
Page 18 of 43 (2104 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
851
184
Adrian FOLKARD
Adrian FOLKARD #184
Male U/19
00:15:34.38
00:15:34.38
220
(851)
U/19
220
Male
851
ARANMORE
3:53 min/km
00:10:57.84
733
203
733
00:15:34.38
851
220
851
852
2912
Thomas MANOLAS
Thomas MANOLAS #2912
Male U/16
00:15:34.46
00:15:34.46
204
(852)
U/16
204
Male
852
NEWMAN
3:53 min/km
00:11:03.40
795
183
795
00:15:34.46
852
204
852
853
3566
Daniel DEL PRETE
Daniel DEL PRETE #3566
Male U/19
00:15:34.47
00:15:34.47
221
(853)
U/19
221
Male
853
SERVITE
3:53 min/km
00:11:23.86
993
243
993
00:15:34.47
853
221
853
854
3256
Nathan THOMSON
Nathan THOMSON #3256
Male U/14
00:15:34.47
00:15:34.47
165
(854)
U/14
165
Male
854
QUINNS BAPTIST
3:53 min/km
00:11:11.64
879
175
879
00:15:34.47
854
165
854
855
1417
Jason WILLIAMS
Jason WILLIAMS #1417
Male U/15
00:15:34.57
00:15:34.57
183
(855)
U/15
183
Male
855
JOHN WOLLASTON
3:53 min/km
00:11:00.20
759
163
759
00:15:34.57
855
183
855
856
683
Nicholas DEL BORRELLO
Nicholas DEL BORRELLO #683
Male U/16
00:15:34.60
00:15:34.60
205
(856)
U/16
205
Male
856
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:53 min/km
00:11:04.28
802
186
802
00:15:34.60
856
205
856
857
3557
Ryan HENNEKER
Ryan HENNEKER #3557
Male U/19
00:15:34.63
00:15:34.63
222
(857)
U/19
222
Male
857
SERVITE
3:53 min/km
00:11:23.06
988
242
988
00:15:34.63
857
222
857
858
4484
Tyson WATKINS
Tyson WATKINS #4484
Male U/16
00:15:35.10
00:15:35.10
206
(858)
U/16
206
Male
858
NAGLE
3:53 min/km
00:11:03.29
792
182
792
00:15:35.10
858
206
858
859
3450
Matthew DE GROOT
Matthew DE GROOT #3450
Male U/15
00:15:35.23
00:15:35.23
184
(859)
U/15
184
Male
859
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
3:53 min/km
00:11:07.74
832
179
832
00:15:35.23
859
184
859
860
3717
Matthew HENRY
Matthew HENRY #3717
Male U/13
00:15:35.48
00:15:35.48
83
(860)
U/13
83
Male
860
STRATHALBYN
3:53 min/km
00:10:59.67
751
69
751
00:15:35.48
860
83
860
861
3060
Nathaniel LOK
Nathaniel LOK #3060
Male U/14
00:15:35.50
00:15:35.50
166
(861)
U/14
166
Male
861
PETER MOYES
3:53 min/km
00:10:56.74
721
131
721
00:15:35.50
861
166
861
862
1488
Rory HEWSON
Rory HEWSON #1488
Male U/15
00:15:35.63
00:15:35.63
185
(862)
U/15
185
Male
862
JOHN XXIII
3:53 min/km
00:11:09.17
848
183
848
00:15:35.63
862
185
862
863
3063
Ryan WALDRON
Ryan WALDRON #3063
Male U/14
00:15:35.71
00:15:35.71
167
(863)
U/14
167
Male
863
PETER MOYES
3:53 min/km
00:11:11.54
876
174
876
00:15:35.71
863
167
863
864
451
Jack PRIGG
Jack PRIGG #451
Male U/14
00:15:35.72
00:15:35.72
168
(864)
U/14
168
Male
864
CBC FREMANTLE
3:53 min/km
00:11:04.83
804
152
804
00:15:35.72
864
168
864
865
2044
Jake DEEGAN
Jake DEEGAN #2044
Male U/13
00:15:35.74
00:15:35.74
84
(865)
U/13
84
Male
865
LIVING WATERS
3:53 min/km
00:11:13.29
897
91
897
00:15:35.74
865
84
865
866
3716
Ethan DROWN
Ethan DROWN #3716
Male U/13
00:15:35.99
00:15:35.99
85
(866)
U/13
85
Male
866
STRATHALBYN
3:53 min/km
00:11:00.69
764
73
764
00:15:35.99
866
85
866
867
501
Jason MILLIMACI
Jason MILLIMACI #501
Male U/13
00:15:36.19
00:15:36.19
86
(867)
U/13
86
Male
867
CHISHOLM
3:54 min/km
00:11:20.30
962
106
962
00:15:36.19
867
86
867
868
3138
James HODGES
James HODGES #3138
Male U/13
00:15:36.20
00:15:36.20
87
(868)
U/13
87
Male
868
PRENDIVILLE
3:54 min/km
00:11:15.80
924
95
924
00:15:36.20
868
87
868
869
1869
Chris HALL
Chris HALL #1869
Male U/14
00:15:36.29
00:15:36.29
169
(869)
U/14
169
Male
869
LA SALLE
3:54 min/km
00:11:09.49
851
167
851
00:15:36.29
869
169
869
870
1600
Andre VAN DER MERWE
Andre VAN DER MERWE #1600
Male U/15
00:15:36.44
00:15:36.44
186
(870)
U/15
186
Male
870
KINGSWAY
3:54 min/km
00:11:17.23
937
202
937
00:15:36.44
870
186
870
871
3569
Thomas WILSON
Thomas WILSON #3569
Male U/19
00:15:36.50
00:15:36.50
223
(871)
U/19
223
Male
871
SERVITE
3:54 min/km
00:11:24.07
1000
245
1000
00:15:36.50
871
223
871
872
2662
Jordan FRESHER
Jordan FRESHER #2662
Male U/19
00:15:36.50
00:15:36.50
224
(872)
U/19
224
Male
872
MAZENOD
3:54 min/km
00:11:01.85
774
211
774
00:15:36.50
872
224
872
873
3695
Luke RICHARDS
Luke RICHARDS #3695
Male U/15
00:15:36.65
00:15:36.65
187
(873)
U/15
187
Male
873
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
3:54 min/km
00:11:02.66
784
167
784
00:15:36.65
873
187
873
874
2959
Nathaniel HUTTON
Nathaniel HUTTON #2959
Male U/13
00:15:36.73
00:15:36.73
88
(874)
U/13
88
Male
874
PETER CARNLEY
3:54 min/km
00:11:13.91
905
92
905
00:15:36.73
874
88
874
875
1775
Luke WILSHUSEN
Luke WILSHUSEN #1775
Male U/14
00:15:36.78
00:15:36.78
170
(875)
U/14
170
Male
875
KOLBE
3:54 min/km
00:11:08.28
838
159
838
00:15:36.78
875
170
875
876
3917
Riley WATERS
Riley WATERS #3917
Male U/14
00:15:37.13
00:15:37.13
171
(876)
U/14
171
Male
876
ST MARKS
3:54 min/km
00:11:11.15
872
173
872
00:15:37.13
876
171
876
878
3595
Aaron PRIEMUS
Aaron PRIEMUS #3595
Male U/14
00:15:37.28
00:15:37.28
173
(878)
U/14
173
Male
878
SETON
3:54 min/km
00:11:22.29
983
202
983
00:15:37.28
878
173
878
877
42
Ben WILLIS
Ben WILLIS #42
Male U/14
00:15:37.28
00:15:37.28
172
(877)
U/14
172
Male
877
ALL SAINTS'
3:54 min/km
00:11:14.38
910
183
910
00:15:37.28
877
172
877
879
2278
Nathan ARBON
Nathan ARBON #2278
Male U/19
00:15:37.31
00:15:37.31
225
(879)
U/19
225
Male
879
MACKILLOP
3:54 min/km
00:11:22.24
982
240
982
00:15:37.31
879
225
879
880
4254
Dylan DE FREITAS
Dylan DE FREITAS #4254
Male U/14
00:15:37.53
00:15:37.53
174
(880)
U/14
174
Male
880
SWAN VALLEY
3:54 min/km
00:11:14.48
911
184
911
00:15:37.53
880
174
880
881
1268
Lachlan BARTSCH
Lachlan BARTSCH #1268
Male U/16
00:15:37.55
00:15:37.55
207
(881)
U/16
207
Male
881
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3:54 min/km
00:11:23.12
989
219
989
00:15:37.55
881
207
881
882
2402
Exton MENZIES
Exton MENZIES #2402
Male U/13
00:15:37.61
00:15:37.61
89
(882)
U/13
89
Male
882
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3:54 min/km
00:11:08.00
835
85
835
00:15:37.61
882
89
882
883
828
Brandon WALKER
Brandon WALKER #828
Male U/13
00:15:37.62
00:15:37.62
90
(883)
U/13
90
Male
883
EMMANUEL
3:54 min/km
00:11:22.82
986
111
986
00:15:37.62
883
90
883
884
1510
Cameron VISSERS
Cameron VISSERS #1510
Male U/15
00:15:37.64
00:15:37.64
188
(884)
U/15
188
Male
884
JOHN XXIII
3:54 min/km
00:11:09.72
856
186
856
00:15:37.64
884
188
884
885
664
Tyson O'BRIEN
Tyson O'BRIEN #664
Male U/15
00:15:37.67
00:15:37.67
189
(885)
U/15
189
Male
885
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:54 min/km
00:11:10.50
866
191
866
00:15:37.67
885
189
885
886
3676
Sam FOSTER
Sam FOSTER #3676
Male U/13
00:15:37.73
00:15:37.73
91
(886)
U/13
91
Male
886
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
3:54 min/km
00:11:04.97
808
79
808
00:15:37.73
886
91
886
887
3157
Matthew MCLAUGHLIN
Matthew MCLAUGHLIN #3157
Male U/14
00:15:37.94
00:15:37.94
175
(887)
U/14
175
Male
887
PRENDIVILLE
3:54 min/km
00:10:56.41
718
130
718
00:15:37.94
887
175
887
888
196
Keegan MALTBY
Keegan MALTBY #196
Male U/16
00:15:37.96
00:15:37.96
208
(888)
U/16
208
Male
888
ARANMORE
3:54 min/km
00:11:29.54
1060
227
1060
00:15:37.96
888
208
888
889
197
James GRAY
James GRAY #197
Male U/16
00:15:38.16
00:15:38.16
209
(889)
U/16
209
Male
889
ARANMORE
3:54 min/km
00:11:32.25
1080
233
1080
00:15:38.16
889
209
889
890
222
Joshua KAU
Joshua KAU #222
Male U/15
00:15:38.29
00:15:38.29
190
(890)
U/15
190
Male
890
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
3:54 min/km
00:11:20.79
967
208
967
00:15:38.29
890
190
890
891
2420
Riordan JOHNSTON
Riordan JOHNSTON #2420
Male U/14
00:15:38.29
00:15:38.29
176
(891)
U/14
176
Male
891
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3:54 min/km
00:11:13.35
900
179
900
00:15:38.29
891
176
891
892
1807
Amin LONGOLIO
Amin LONGOLIO #1807
Male U/16
00:15:38.36
00:15:38.36
210
(892)
U/16
210
Male
892
KOLBE
3:54 min/km
00:11:19.25
956
215
956
00:15:38.36
892
210
892
893
1847
Connor BAILEY
Connor BAILEY #1847
Male U/13
00:15:38.44
00:15:38.44
92
(893)
U/13
92
Male
893
LA SALLE
3:54 min/km
00:10:55.57
700
54
700
00:15:38.44
893
92
893
894
1687
Daniel BROWN
Daniel BROWN #1687
Male U/15
00:15:38.49
00:15:38.49
191
(894)
U/15
191
Male
894
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3:54 min/km
00:11:09.74
857
187
857
00:15:38.49
894
191
894
895
2893
Jake BENETTI
Jake BENETTI #2893
Male U/15
00:15:38.57
00:15:38.57
192
(895)
U/15
192
Male
895
NEWMAN
3:54 min/km
00:11:23.97
997
217
997
00:15:38.57
895
192
895
896
4076
Nathan EMBLETON
Nathan EMBLETON #4076
Male U/19
00:15:38.62
00:15:38.62
226
(896)
U/19
226
Male
896
ST NORBERT
3:54 min/km
00:10:49.71
626
191
626
00:15:38.62
896
226
896
897
4275
Seth OLIVER
Seth OLIVER #4275
Male U/15
00:15:38.70
00:15:38.70
193
(897)
U/15
193
Male
897
SWAN VALLEY
3:54 min/km
00:11:26.14
1018
224
1018
00:15:38.70
897
193
897
898
1185
Jayden SCALES
Jayden SCALES #1185
Male U/16
00:15:38.77
00:15:38.77
211
(898)
U/16
211
Male
898
IRENE McCORMACK
3:54 min/km
00:11:13.78
904
206
904
00:15:38.77
898
211
898
899
2390
Robert PORTER
Robert PORTER #2390
Male U/19
00:15:38.87
00:15:38.87
227
(899)
U/19
227
Male
899
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3:54 min/km
00:11:06.08
818
219
818
00:15:38.87
899
227
899
900
887
Mark SMIT
Mark SMIT #887
Male U/16
00:15:38.98
00:15:38.98
212
(900)
U/16
212
Male
900
EMMANUEL
3:54 min/km
00:11:19.79
958
216
958
00:15:38.98
900
212
900
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
41
42
43
Page 18 of 43 (2104 items)
© 2023