Corpus Christi College Cross Country
2 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
26
27
28
Page 18 of 28 (1361 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
214
707
Caleb JAMES
Caleb JAMES #707
Male Y07
00:15:13.45
00:15:13.45
25
(182)
Y07
25
Male
182
Pallotti
4:54 min/km
Wave 1
215
9992
Ryan JAMES
Ryan JAMES #9992
Male Y12
00:15:13.56
00:15:13.56
22
(183)
Y12
22
Male
183
Xavier
4:54 min/km
Wave 11
216
340
Troy PALMER
Troy PALMER #340
Male Y12
00:15:13.77
00:15:13.77
23
(184)
Y12
23
Male
184
De Vialar
4:54 min/km
Wave 11
217
1208
KobT DE ROSARIO
KobT DE ROSARIO #1208
Male Y07
00:15:13.80
00:15:13.80
26
(185)
Y07
26
Male
185
Xavier
4:54 min/km
Wave 1
218
595
Thomas HILL
Thomas HILL #595
Male Y09
00:15:15.31
00:15:15.31
34
(186)
Y09
34
Male
186
Merici
4:55 min/km
Wave 5
221
507
Caelan MCCOY
Caelan MCCOY #507
Male Y12
00:15:24.54
00:15:24.54
24
(187)
Y12
24
Male
187
MacKillop
4:58 min/km
Wave 11
225
570
Derrick SELLING
Derrick SELLING #570
Male Y08
00:15:26.31
00:15:26.31
27
(188)
Y08
27
Male
188
Merici
4:58 min/km
Wave 3
226
9989
James CHANNING
James CHANNING #9989
Male Y12
00:15:26.57
00:15:26.57
25
(189)
Y12
25
Male
189
Xavier
4:58 min/km
Wave 11
227
597
Jonathan YEE LIM
Jonathan YEE LIM #597
Male Y09
00:15:26.60
00:15:26.60
35
(190)
Y09
35
Male
190
Merici
4:58 min/km
Wave 5
228
561
Joshua GIALLORENZO
Joshua GIALLORENZO #561
Male Y08
00:15:27.00
00:15:27.00
28
(191)
Y08
28
Male
191
Merici
4:59 min/km
Wave 3
230
902
Joshua ALLEN
Joshua ALLEN #902
Male Y08
00:15:31.67
00:15:31.67
29
(192)
Y08
29
Male
192
Romero
5:00 min/km
Wave 3
231
559
Cooper COVENTRY
Cooper COVENTRY #559
Male Y08
00:15:33.65
00:15:33.65
30
(193)
Y08
30
Male
193
Merici
5:01 min/km
Wave 3
232
459
Ryan O'CONNOR
Ryan O'CONNOR #459
Male Y10
00:15:34.32
00:15:34.32
43
(194)
Y10
43
Male
194
MacKillop
5:01 min/km
Wave 7
233
1023
Matthew SCOTT
Matthew SCOTT #1023
Male Y12
00:15:37.58
00:15:37.58
26
(195)
Y12
26
Male
195
Romero
5:02 min/km
Wave 11
235
80
Jason HOLLOWAY
Jason HOLLOWAY #80
Male Y09
00:15:40.57
00:15:40.57
36
(196)
Y09
36
Male
196
Chisholm
5:03 min/km
Wave 5
236
253
Benjamin GALLAGHER
Benjamin GALLAGHER #253
Male Y09
00:15:40.65
00:15:40.65
37
(197)
Y09
37
Male
197
De Vialar
5:03 min/km
Wave 5
237
882
Samuel RADANOVIC
Samuel RADANOVIC #882
Male Y07
00:15:41.75
00:15:41.75
27
(198)
Y07
27
Male
198
Romero
5:03 min/km
Wave 1
241
453
Brodie GRIEVE
Brodie GRIEVE #453
Male Y10
00:15:45.29
00:15:45.29
44
(199)
Y10
44
Male
199
MacKillop
5:04 min/km
Wave 7
242
905
Ethan DRAKE-BROCKMAN
Ethan DRAKE-BROCKMAN #905
Male Y08
00:15:45.72
00:15:45.72
31
(200)
Y08
31
Male
200
Romero
5:05 min/km
Wave 3
243
9908
Luke HARDWICK
Luke HARDWICK #9908
Male Y09
00:15:47.78
00:15:47.78
38
(201)
Y09
38
Male
201
Xavier
5:05 min/km
Wave 5
244
77
Cameron CLARK
Cameron CLARK #77
Male Y09
00:15:48.39
00:15:48.39
39
(202)
Y09
39
Male
202
Chisholm
5:05 min/km
Wave 5
245
280
Henry DE SILVA
Henry DE SILVA #280
Male Y10
00:15:48.75
00:15:48.75
45
(203)
Y10
45
Male
203
De Vialar
5:06 min/km
Wave 7
246
1050
Teig ROSATO
Teig ROSATO #1050
Male Y07
00:15:49.28
00:15:49.28
28
(204)
Y07
28
Male
204
Salvado
5:06 min/km
Wave 1
247
945
Yogananda VELAYUTHAM
Yogananda VELAYUTHAM #945
Male Y09
00:15:50.86
00:15:50.86
40
(205)
Y09
40
Male
205
Romero
5:06 min/km
Wave 5
248
421
Jack BIRKINSHAW
Jack BIRKINSHAW #421
Male Y09
00:15:52.88
00:15:52.88
41
(206)
Y09
41
Male
206
MacKillop
5:07 min/km
Wave 5
252
163
Sean GRANT
Sean GRANT #163
Male Y12
00:15:53.59
00:15:53.59
27
(207)
Y12
27
Male
207
Chisholm
5:07 min/km
Wave 11
253
21
Bryce DE-VRIES
Bryce DE-VRIES #21
Male Y07
00:15:53.75
00:15:53.75
29
(208)
Y07
29
Male
208
Chisholm
5:07 min/km
Wave 1
254
1095
Paulo ASCENZO-CABELLO
Paulo ASCENZO-CABELLO #1095
Male Y09
00:15:53.82
00:15:53.82
42
(209)
Y09
42
Male
209
Salvado
5:07 min/km
Wave 5
256
228
Brodie PARSONS
Brodie PARSONS #228
Male Y08
00:15:55.81
00:15:55.81
32
(210)
Y08
32
Male
210
De Vialar
5:08 min/km
Wave 3
257
227
Brett NIGLI
Brett NIGLI #227
Male Y08
00:15:56.31
00:15:56.31
33
(211)
Y08
33
Male
211
De Vialar
5:08 min/km
Wave 3
258
829
Joseph MCKENNA
Joseph MCKENNA #829
Male Y11
00:15:58.54
00:15:58.54
36
(212)
Y11
36
Male
212
Pallotti
5:09 min/km
Wave 9
259
653
Adam FORTE
Adam FORTE #653
Male Y11
00:15:59.15
00:15:59.15
37
(213)
Y11
37
Male
213
Merici
5:09 min/km
Wave 9
260
60
Michael TOMIZZI
Michael TOMIZZI #60
Male Y08
00:15:59.56
00:15:59.56
34
(214)
Y08
34
Male
214
Chisholm
5:09 min/km
Wave 3
264
26
Yannick MACHADO
Yannick MACHADO #26
Male Y07
00:16:03.55
00:16:03.55
30
(215)
Y07
30
Male
215
Chisholm
5:10 min/km
Wave 1
265
962
Stuart CONFAIT
Stuart CONFAIT #962
Male Y10
00:16:03.98
00:16:03.98
46
(216)
Y10
46
Male
216
Romero
5:10 min/km
Wave 7
268
434
Jake WALLER
Jake WALLER #434
Male Y09
00:16:06.49
00:16:06.49
43
(217)
Y09
43
Male
217
MacKillop
5:11 min/km
Wave 5
269
744
Thomas SHARP
Thomas SHARP #744
Male Y08
00:16:08.31
00:16:08.31
35
(218)
Y08
35
Male
218
Pallotti
5:12 min/km
Wave 3
270
1210
Daniel HAYES
Daniel HAYES #1210
Male Y07
00:16:11.29
00:16:11.29
31
(219)
Y07
31
Male
219
Xavier
5:13 min/km
Wave 1
271
25
Yohann GOMES
Yohann GOMES #25
Male Y07
00:16:12.94
00:16:12.94
32
(220)
Y07
32
Male
220
Chisholm
5:13 min/km
Wave 1
272
430
Chris RAJU
Chris RAJU #430
Male Y09
00:16:14.23
00:16:14.23
44
(221)
Y09
44
Male
221
MacKillop
5:14 min/km
Wave 5
273
567
Presley O'BRIEN
Presley O'BRIEN #567
Male Y08
00:16:14.26
00:16:14.26
36
(222)
Y08
36
Male
222
Merici
5:14 min/km
Wave 3
275
399
Nicholas NOTARO
Nicholas NOTARO #399
Male Y08
00:16:16.67
00:16:16.67
37
(223)
Y08
37
Male
223
MacKillop
5:15 min/km
Wave 3
277
28
Daniel SANTINI
Daniel SANTINI #28
Male Y07
00:16:17.29
00:16:17.29
33
(224)
Y07
33
Male
224
Chisholm
5:15 min/km
Wave 1
278
224
Daniel KNUBLEY
Daniel KNUBLEY #224
Male Y08
00:16:17.56
00:16:17.56
38
(225)
Y08
38
Male
225
De Vialar
5:15 min/km
Wave 3
280
680
Tinashe KACHIGUNDA
Tinashe KACHIGUNDA #680
Male Y12
00:16:18.34
00:16:18.34
28
(226)
Y12
28
Male
226
Merici
5:15 min/km
Wave 11
283
225
Noah LAYCOCK
Noah LAYCOCK #225
Male Y08
00:16:19.31
00:16:19.31
39
(227)
Y08
39
Male
227
De Vialar
5:15 min/km
Wave 3
285
391
Thomas COTTERILL
Thomas COTTERILL #391
Male Y08
00:16:20.81
00:16:20.81
40
(228)
Y08
40
Male
228
MacKillop
5:16 min/km
Wave 3
286
47
Tristen DI TORO
Tristen DI TORO #47
Male Y08
00:16:21.31
00:16:21.31
41
(229)
Y08
41
Male
229
Chisholm
5:16 min/km
Wave 3
287
738
Samuel KNIGHT
Samuel KNIGHT #738
Male Y08
00:16:21.75
00:16:21.75
42
(230)
Y08
42
Male
230
Pallotti
5:16 min/km
Wave 3
291
531
Dieter CADZOW
Dieter CADZOW #531
Male Y07
00:16:24.75
00:16:24.75
34
(231)
Y07
34
Male
231
Merici
5:17 min/km
Wave 1
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
26
27
28
Page 18 of 28 (1361 items)
© 2023