Cottesloe to Swanbourne Ocean Classic
4 Feb 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2km
SUP 2km
Malibu 2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
19
Page 18 of 19 (914 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
SwimAid
Dist
Pace
Wave
456
120
Brydie WESTON
Brydie WESTON #120
Female 18-29
00:44:57.43
00:44:57.43
42
(170)
18-29
42
00:12:26.27
Female
170
00:39:00
1.98
22:42 min/km
Wave 2
688
119
Brooke TRENORDEN
Brooke TRENORDEN #119
Female 18-29
00:51:54.24
00:51:54.24
66
(295)
18-29
66
00:19:23.07
Female
295
00:52:30
1.98
26:12 min/km
Wave 3
375
118
Brooke CARROLL
Brooke CARROLL #118
Female 18-29
00:43:01.33
00:43:01.33
37
(133)
18-29
37
00:10:30.17
Female
133
00:39:00
1.98
21:43 min/km
Wave 2
248
116
Briony CLARK
Briony CLARK #116
Female 18-29
00:40:40.83
00:40:40.83
23
(75)
18-29
23
00:08:09.67
Female
75
00:39:00
1.98
20:32 min/km
Wave 2
115
Bridget HARRIS
Bridget HARRIS #115
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Female
00:52:30
1.98
Wave 3
551
114
Brenna VARCOE
Brenna VARCOE #114
Female 18-29
00:46:54.94
00:46:54.94
53
(217)
18-29
53
00:14:23.77
Female
217
00:47:00
1.98
23:41 min/km
Wave 3
569
113
Anneliese ARUNDELL
Anneliese ARUNDELL #113
Female 18-29
00:47:32.54
00:47:32.54
55
(229)
18-29
55
00:15:01.37
Female
229
00:45:00
1.98
24:00 min/km
Wave 3
486
112
Anna GIUDICE
Anna GIUDICE #112
Female 18-29
00:45:32.73
00:45:32.73
47
(185)
18-29
47
00:13:01.57
Female
185
00:39:00
1.98
23:00 min/km
Wave 2
111
Anita BIBRLIK
Anita BIBRLIK #111
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Female
00:45:00
1.98
Wave 3
43
110
Alice DORMER
Alice DORMER #110
Female 18-29
00:33:09.06
00:33:09.06
4
(9)
18-29
4
00:00:37.90
Female
9
00:31:00
1.98
16:44 min/km
Wave 1
672
109
Alice BULL
Alice BULL #109
Female 18-29
00:51:27.34
00:51:27.34
64
(288)
18-29
64
00:18:56.17
Female
288
00:45:00
1.98
25:59 min/km
Wave 3
130
108
Alexandra STEPHEN
Alexandra STEPHEN #108
Female 18-29
00:36:58.86
00:36:58.86
12
(29)
18-29
12
00:04:27.70
Female
29
00:35:00
1.98
18:40 min/km
Wave 1
106
107
Alexandra MARSH
Alexandra MARSH #107
Female 18-29
00:36:23.36
00:36:23.36
10
(24)
18-29
10
00:03:52.20
Female
24
00:31:00
1.98
18:22 min/km
Wave 1
291
106
Aleisha SLEIGHT
Aleisha SLEIGHT #106
Female 18-29
00:41:30.26
00:41:30.26
29
(99)
18-29
29
00:08:59.10
Female
99
00:27:30
1.98
20:57 min/km
Wave 1
105
Tom WITTENOOM
Tom WITTENOOM #105
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
00:37:00
1.98
Wave 1
644
104
Tom REA
Tom REA #104
Male 18-29
00:50:23.54
00:50:23.54
54
(373)
18-29
54
00:23:10.47
Male
373
00:47:00
1.98
25:27 min/km
Wave 3
103
Tom HAY
Tom HAY #103
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
00:31:00
1.98
Wave 1
383
102
Noah CLEAVER
Noah CLEAVER #102
Male 18-29
00:43:14.03
00:43:14.03
39
(247)
18-29
39
00:16:00.97
Male
247
00:39:00
1.98
21:50 min/km
Wave 2
552
101
Matt SALAMONE
Matt SALAMONE #101
Male 18-29
00:46:56.36
00:46:56.36
50
(335)
18-29
50
00:19:43.30
Male
335
00:37:00
1.98
23:42 min/km
Wave 1
134
100
Liam DEY
Liam DEY #100
Male 18-29
00:37:08.83
00:37:08.83
16
(104)
18-29
16
00:09:55.77
Male
104
00:41:00
1.98
18:45 min/km
Wave 2
53
99
Lachlan VERSACE
Lachlan VERSACE #99
Male Under 18
00:33:48.54
00:33:48.54
1
(41)
Under 18
1
Male
41
00:45:00
1.98
17:04 min/km
Wave 3
699
98
Kai FLANAGAN
Kai FLANAGAN #98
Male Under 18
00:52:15.64
00:52:15.64
6
(399)
Under 18
6
00:18:27.10
Male
399
00:57:30
1.98
26:23 min/km
Wave 3
66
97
Josh ENGELBRECHT
Josh ENGELBRECHT #97
Male Under 18
00:34:44.06
00:34:44.06
2
(51)
Under 18
2
00:00:55.52
Male
51
00:31:00
1.98
17:32 min/km
Wave 1
11
96
Jay TIGCHELAAR
Jay TIGCHELAAR #96
Male 18-29
00:30:26.66
00:30:26.66
4
(10)
18-29
4
00:03:13.60
Male
10
00:27:30
1.98
15:22 min/km
Wave 1
89
95
Jarvis BANFIELD
Jarvis BANFIELD #95
Male 18-29
00:35:16.56
00:35:16.56
11
(70)
18-29
11
00:08:03.50
Male
70
00:27:30
1.98
17:48 min/km
Wave 1
227
94
Harry MORGAN
Harry MORGAN #94
Male Under 18
00:40:12.56
00:40:12.56
4
(164)
Under 18
4
00:06:24.02
Male
164
00:27:30
1.98
20:18 min/km
Wave 1
93
Darcy MARTIN
Darcy MARTIN #93
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
00:47:00
1.98
Wave 3
99
92
Benjamin MAINE
Benjamin MAINE #92
Male Under 18
00:35:40.56
00:35:40.56
3
(78)
Under 18
3
00:01:52.02
Male
78
00:37:00
1.98
18:01 min/km
Wave 1
341
91
Aubrey MELLOR
Aubrey MELLOR #91
Male Under 18
00:42:21.73
00:42:21.73
5
(228)
Under 18
5
00:08:33.19
Male
228
00:41:00
1.98
21:23 min/km
Wave 2
88
90
Ash GIBSON
Ash GIBSON #90
Male 18-29
00:35:14.73
00:35:14.73
10
(69)
18-29
10
00:08:01.67
Male
69
00:41:00
1.98
17:48 min/km
Wave 2
325
89
Angus JONES
Angus JONES #89
Male 18-29
00:41:59.94
00:41:59.94
35
(215)
18-29
35
00:14:46.87
Male
215
00:45:00
1.98
21:12 min/km
Wave 3
278
88
Violet DAVIES
Violet DAVIES #88
Female Under 18
00:41:14.93
00:41:14.93
11
(89)
Under 18
11
00:07:53.37
Female
89
00:39:00
1.98
20:49 min/km
Wave 2
172
87
Valentina KURUC
Valentina KURUC #87
Female Under 18
00:38:39.03
00:38:39.03
5
(43)
Under 18
5
00:05:17.47
Female
43
00:39:00
1.98
19:31 min/km
Wave 2
790
86
Tabitha REWELL
Tabitha REWELL #86
Female 18-29
01:00:47.84
01:00:47.84
70
(349)
18-29
70
00:28:16.67
Female
349
00:49:00
1.98
30:42 min/km
Wave 3
526
85
Sofie GILMARTIN
Sofie GILMARTIN #85
Female 18-29
00:46:22.73
00:46:22.73
50
(203)
18-29
50
00:13:51.57
Female
203
00:41:00
1.98
23:25 min/km
Wave 2
423
84
Ruby CAMPBELL
Ruby CAMPBELL #84
Female Under 18
00:44:05.46
00:44:05.46
20
(154)
Under 18
20
00:10:43.90
Female
154
00:35:00
1.98
22:16 min/km
Wave 1
48
83
Rachel OMALLEY-SUDLOW
Rachel OMALLEY-SUDLOW #83
Female Under 18
00:33:21.56
00:33:21.56
1
(10)
Under 18
1
Female
10
00:27:30
1.98
16:50 min/km
Wave 1
147
82
Poppy SOWDEN
Poppy SOWDEN #82
Female Under 18
00:37:50.66
00:37:50.66
4
(35)
Under 18
4
00:04:29.10
Female
35
00:31:00
1.98
19:06 min/km
Wave 1
556
81
Olive ASQUITH-FLYNN
Olive ASQUITH-FLYNN #81
Female Under 18
00:47:01.93
00:47:01.93
25
(221)
Under 18
25
00:13:40.37
Female
221
00:43:00
1.98
23:45 min/km
Wave 2
80
Molly BETTERIDGE
Molly BETTERIDGE #80
Female Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Female
00:31:00
1.98
Wave 1
422
79
Maya COLEMAN
Maya COLEMAN #79
Female Under 18
00:44:05.06
00:44:05.06
19
(153)
Under 18
19
00:10:43.50
Female
153
00:35:00
1.98
22:15 min/km
Wave 1
595
78
Matilda KELLY
Matilda KELLY #78
Female Under 18
00:48:27.64
00:48:27.64
26
(244)
Under 18
26
00:15:06.07
Female
244
00:45:00
1.98
24:28 min/km
Wave 3
370
77
Matilda BETTERIDGE
Matilda BETTERIDGE #77
Female Under 18
00:42:57.04
00:42:57.04
14
(129)
Under 18
14
00:09:35.47
Female
129
00:31:00
1.98
21:41 min/km
Wave 3
193
76
Marnie GRIFFITHS
Marnie GRIFFITHS #76
Female Under 18
00:39:16.66
00:39:16.66
6
(53)
Under 18
6
00:05:55.10
Female
53
00:37:00
1.98
19:50 min/km
Wave 1
503
75
Maggie PAZIN
Maggie PAZIN #75
Female Under 18
00:45:52.93
00:45:52.93
24
(189)
Under 18
24
00:12:31.37
Female
189
00:39:00
1.98
23:10 min/km
Wave 2
140
74
Lucy JONES
Lucy JONES #74
Female Under 18
00:37:32.96
00:37:32.96
3
(33)
Under 18
3
00:04:11.40
Female
33
00:33:00
1.98
18:57 min/km
Wave 1
482
73
Lola MUNRO-DAVIS
Lola MUNRO-DAVIS #73
Female Under 18
00:45:24.93
00:45:24.93
22
(183)
Under 18
22
00:12:03.37
Female
183
00:41:00
1.98
22:56 min/km
Wave 2
240
72
Lola DAVIES
Lola DAVIES #72
Female Under 18
00:40:33.63
00:40:33.63
8
(69)
Under 18
8
00:07:12.07
Female
69
00:39:00
1.98
20:29 min/km
Wave 2
234
71
Lily BETTERIDGE
Lily BETTERIDGE #71
Female 18-29
00:40:22.16
00:40:22.16
20
(65)
18-29
20
00:07:51.00
Female
65
00:31:00
1.98
20:23 min/km
Wave 1
273
70
Kori RAINEY
Kori RAINEY #70
Female Under 18
00:41:04.06
00:41:04.06
10
(87)
Under 18
10
00:07:42.50
Female
87
00:27:30
1.98
20:44 min/km
Wave 1
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
19
Page 18 of 19 (914 items)
© 2023