Ironman 70.3 Busselton
1 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Open
Teams
Funman Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
19
20
Page 18 of 20 (996 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Swim 950m
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 22.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 44.9km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 67.75km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Bike 90km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 6.7km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 12.9km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 21km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 21.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
281
James SHAPCOTT
James SHAPCOTT #281
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Oceanic Triathlon Club
NZL
276
Trent POLETTI
Trent POLETTI #276
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
AUS
00:17:26.95
00:33:11.13
17:27 min/km
00:02:57.09
00:37:31.68
01:11:38.89
01:47:19.68
02:22:54.15
02:23:33.54
37.7 km/h
00:03:07.11
00:32:33.63
01:11:55.85
253
Mark JONES
Mark JONES #253
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
AUS
252
Tristan HURLEY
Tristan HURLEY #252
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
AUS
246
Alan GROVES
Alan GROVES #246
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
AUS
52
Michael BACKSHALL
Michael BACKSHALL #52
Male 60-64
Started
Started
60-64
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
AUS
00:21:33.86
539
19
428
00:41:01.28
21:35 min/km
510
19
404
00:03:51.90
515
15
387
00:46:59.19
711
28
549
01:29:21.55
676
28
532
02:17:54.19
685
28
538
03:03:29.76
671
27
531
03:04:16.61
29.3 km/h
672
27
532
237
Liam FLEAY
Liam FLEAY #237
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Bunbury Triathlon Club
AUS
242
Raj GAUTAM
Raj GAUTAM #242
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
AUS
240
Samuele GASPARINI
Samuele GASPARINI #240
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
AUS
192
Blake WOOSTER
Blake WOOSTER #192
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
194
Lúa COLLIN
Lúa COLLIN #194
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
FRA
00:31:38.83
00:59:02.84
31:04 min/km
00:07:21.28
01:08:10.03
02:13:31.82
03:25:05.03
05:11:44.14
05:12:49.79
17.3 km/h
195
Gabrielle GREEDY
Gabrielle GREEDY #195
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
196
Sydney HODGES
Sydney HODGES #196
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
USA
31
Cory CROMBIE
Cory CROMBIE #31
Male Hand Cycle
DNS
DNS
Hand Cycle
Male
Bunbury Triathlon Club
AUS
178
Jack ROGERS
Jack ROGERS #178
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
214
Adam BANKS
Adam BANKS #214
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
215
Geoffrey BANNISTER
Geoffrey BANNISTER #215
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
203
Alexandra PRESTON
Alexandra PRESTON #203
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Kalgoorlie Triathlon Club
AUS
954
Ben FEATHERSTONE
Ben FEATHERSTONE #954
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
GBR
966
Nathan SAUNDERS
Nathan SAUNDERS #966
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
NZL
951
Jack DICKENS
Jack DICKENS #951
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
Oceanic Triathlon Club
AUS
00:17:33.99
00:32:55.22
17:19 min/km
00:02:09.73
948
Nick BAKKER
Nick BAKKER #948
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
AUS
944
Mitchell JONES
Mitchell JONES #944
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
AUS
00:18:29.07
00:36:33.65
19:14 min/km
00:03:57.21
00:41:25.17
01:19:47.09
1013
Jan BEKKER
Jan BEKKER #1013
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
AUS
1016
Alan AW
Alan AW #1016
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
AUS
00:27:31.65
00:53:49.13
28:19 min/km
00:05:41.24
00:49:38.84
01:36:36.35
02:31:28.84
03:22:39.28
03:23:36.42
26.6 km/h
00:03:18.88
00:48:37.30
1017
Bevan NICHOLSON
Bevan NICHOLSON #1017
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
AUS
1020
Kim SUMMERS
Kim SUMMERS #1020
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
AUS
1007
Campbell LINDSAY
Campbell LINDSAY #1007
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
AUS
1029
Brett RAWLINGS
Brett RAWLINGS #1029
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
AUS
163
Daniel LEACH
Daniel LEACH #163
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
1052
Robert DOUGLAS
Robert DOUGLAS #1052
Male 60-64
DNF
DNF
60-64
Male
AUS
1063
Patrick APPS
Patrick APPS #1063
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
Albany Tri Club
AUS
00:18:20.95
00:35:04.52
18:27 min/km
00:01:58.71
00:35:27.86
01:08:20.57
01:45:05.86
02:23:48.49
02:24:46.68
37.3 km/h
00:02:47.09
00:31:58.08
01:08:30.19
164
Jack LEE-KOPIJ
Jack LEE-KOPIJ #164
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
1045
Pj WESTHUIZEN
Pj WESTHUIZEN #1045
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
AUS
482
Mari TURNER
Mari TURNER #482
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
Mandurah Triathlon Club
AUS
00:21:38.94
00:41:01.30
21:35 min/km
00:03:16.42
00:46:07.47
01:27:26.67
02:14:33.47
03:00:25.47
03:01:09.22
29.8 km/h
00:04:06.97
00:42:17.51
01:48:48.87
477
Kasia SHEPHERD
Kasia SHEPHERD #477
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
AUS
469
Jude MILLARD
Jude MILLARD #469
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
AUS
464
Anna-Lee MARTINOVICH
Anna-Lee MARTINOVICH #464
Female 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Female
AUS
00:15:51.49
19
1
2
00:30:01.15
15:47 min/km
16
1
2
00:02:31.35
141
10
29
00:38:52.74
186
4
11
74
Raymond PASSMORE
Raymond PASSMORE #74
Male 70-74
Not started
Not started
70-74
Male
Busselton Triathlon Club
AUS
457
Lisa GOESSMANN
Lisa GOESSMANN #457
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
AUS
459
Jennifer HOLLINGSWORTH
Jennifer HOLLINGSWORTH #459
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
AUS
437
Josh URWIN
Josh URWIN #437
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
GBR
438
Luke VAN DEN BRUL
Luke VAN DEN BRUL #438
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
449
Emily BALSARINI
Emily BALSARINI #449
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
AUS
447
Nicolene BADENHORST
Nicolene BADENHORST #447
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
North Coast Triathlon Clubother
ZAF
442
Chris WHITEHEAD
Chris WHITEHEAD #442
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
AUS
440
Philip WARD
Philip WARD #440
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
GBR
539
Ben SECCOMBE
Ben SECCOMBE #539
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AUS
545
Ben TALBOT
Ben TALBOT #545
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Bunbury Triathlon Clubexceed Triathlon Club
AUS
534
Damien PHELAN
Damien PHELAN #534
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AUS
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
19
20
Page 18 of 20 (996 items)
© 2023