ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
40
41
42
Page 18 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1596
Riley DE SAN MIGUEL
Riley DE SAN MIGUEL #1596
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
KENNEDY BAPTIST
Wave 8 U16
1598
Dylan LOADER
Dylan LOADER #1598
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
KENNEDY BAPTIST
Wave 8 U16
2302
Joshua HOWAT
Joshua HOWAT #2302
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MATER DEI
Wave 8 U16
2156
Rhyley LEWIS
Rhyley LEWIS #2156
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 8 U16
2158
Rhys NELLA
Rhys NELLA #2158
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 8 U16
2070
Oliver JAMES
Oliver JAMES #2070
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 8 U16
2061
Thomas MORTON
Thomas MORTON #2061
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 8 U16
1983
Cayden BALDWIN
Cayden BALDWIN #1983
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 8 U16
1985
Cameron SHAW-REID
Cameron SHAW-REID #1985
Male U/16
Started
Started
U/16
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 8 U16
00:12:21.63
4:39 min/km
727
186
1830
Harley PEARCE
Harley PEARCE #1830
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 8 U16
1842
Ashton KELLY
Ashton KELLY #1842
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 8 U16
20
3146
Owen HURLEY
Owen HURLEY #3146
Male U/15
00:13:55.52
00:13:55.52
1
(20)
U/15
1
Male
20
SACRED HEART
1
3:28 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:13.34
3:51 min/km
38
4
00:03:42.18
2:44 min/km
6
1
22
1645
Matthew SKEA
Matthew SKEA #1645
Male U/15
00:13:58.57
00:13:58.57
2
(22)
U/15
2
00:00:03.04
Male
22
KINGSWAY
1
3:29 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:12.86
3:51 min/km
33
1
00:03:45.70
2:47 min/km
10
2
28
1646
Stephen SKEA
Stephen SKEA #1646
Male U/15
00:14:03.23
00:14:03.23
3
(28)
U/15
3
00:00:07.71
Male
28
KINGSWAY
2
3:30 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:12.92
3:51 min/km
34
2
00:03:50.31
2:50 min/km
15
3
36
2875
Keir LIDDELL
Keir LIDDELL #2875
Male U/15
00:14:14.88
00:14:14.88
4
(36)
U/15
4
00:00:19.35
Male
36
PETER MOYES
1
3:33 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:13.33
3:51 min/km
37
3
00:04:01.54
2:58 min/km
64
10
46
507
Josh CALA
Josh CALA #507
Male U/15
00:14:23.10
00:14:23.10
5
(46)
U/15
5
00:00:27.57
Male
46
CHISHOLM
1
3:35 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:13.85
3:51 min/km
39
5
00:04:09.24
3:04 min/km
122
23
51
4050
Jai BEAGLEY
Jai BEAGLEY #4050
Male U/15
00:14:25.12
00:14:25.12
6
(51)
U/15
6
00:00:29.60
Male
51
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:26.53
3:56 min/km
61
6
00:03:58.59
2:56 min/km
48
7
68
3148
Sean MCCONNON
Sean MCCONNON #3148
Male U/15
00:14:37.29
00:14:37.29
7
(68)
U/15
7
00:00:41.77
Male
68
SACRED HEART
2
3:39 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:41.53
4:02 min/km
99
9
00:03:55.76
2:54 min/km
34
5
78
3136
Anton VINCEGUERRA
Anton VINCEGUERRA #3136
Male U/15
00:14:41.74
00:14:41.74
8
(78)
U/15
8
00:00:46.21
Male
78
SACRED HEART
3
3:40 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:36.45
4:00 min/km
89
8
00:04:05.28
3:01 min/km
86
13
80
2702
Nicholas TRANTER
Nicholas TRANTER #2702
Male U/15
00:14:43.16
00:14:43.16
9
(80)
U/15
9
00:00:47.63
Male
80
NEWMAN
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:44.77
4:03 min/km
113
13
00:03:58.38
2:56 min/km
45
6
83
815
Riley LAWTON
Riley LAWTON #815
Male U/15
00:14:43.87
00:14:43.87
10
(83)
U/15
10
00:00:48.35
Male
83
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:43.10
4:02 min/km
106
11
00:04:00.77
2:58 min/km
59
9
92
4059
Isaac ATKINS
Isaac ATKINS #4059
Male U/15
00:14:47.63
00:14:47.63
11
(92)
U/15
11
00:00:52.10
Male
92
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
3:41 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:35.61
3:59 min/km
85
7
00:04:12.02
3:06 min/km
168
33
107
3306
James KJELLGREN-LEWIS
James KJELLGREN-LEWIS #3306
Male U/15
00:14:52.88
00:14:52.88
12
(107)
U/15
12
00:00:57.35
Male
107
SETON
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:42.85
4:02 min/km
104
10
00:04:10.02
3:05 min/km
139
26
109
811
Luca GANGEMI
Luca GANGEMI #811
Male U/15
00:14:53.87
00:14:53.87
13
(109)
U/15
13
00:00:58.35
Male
109
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
2
3:43 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:44.36
4:03 min/km
111
12
00:04:09.51
3:04 min/km
132
25
113
2632
William ANDERSON
William ANDERSON #2632
Male U/15
00:14:55.87
00:14:55.87
14
(113)
U/15
14
00:01:00.35
Male
113
NAGLE
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:46.60
4:04 min/km
118
16
00:04:09.27
3:04 min/km
124
24
114
2363
Cameron PURCELL
Cameron PURCELL #2363
Male U/15
00:14:56.34
00:14:56.34
15
(114)
U/15
15
00:01:00.82
Male
114
MAZENOD
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:50.25
4:05 min/km
129
17
00:04:06.09
3:02 min/km
95
17
117
50
Eli GASMIER
Eli GASMIER #50
Male U/15
00:14:58.36
00:14:58.36
16
(117)
U/15
16
00:01:02.84
Male
117
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:52.08
4:06 min/km
136
19
00:04:06.28
3:02 min/km
99
18
124
2630
Luke KANNY
Luke KANNY #2630
Male U/15
00:14:59.99
00:14:59.99
17
(124)
U/15
17
00:01:04.47
Male
124
NAGLE
2
3:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:45.86
4:03 min/km
116
14
00:04:14.13
3:08 min/km
190
37
129
3655
Corey MURROWOOD
Corey MURROWOOD #3655
Male U/15
00:15:01.01
00:15:01.01
18
(129)
U/15
18
00:01:05.49
Male
129
ST MARK'S
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:54.11
4:06 min/km
146
21
00:04:06.90
3:02 min/km
106
20
142
261
Ross PAOLIELLO
Ross PAOLIELLO #261
Male U/15
00:15:05.27
00:15:05.27
19
(142)
U/15
19
00:01:09.75
Male
142
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:46.21
4:03 min/km
117
15
00:04:19.06
3:11 min/km
281
60
146
3721
Jeremy ROLFE
Jeremy ROLFE #3721
Male U/15
00:15:07.09
00:15:07.09
20
(146)
U/15
20
00:01:11.56
Male
146
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:01.37
4:09 min/km
178
28
00:04:05.71
3:02 min/km
90
15
150
1204
Jack TRAINOR
Jack TRAINOR #1204
Male U/15
00:15:08.30
00:15:08.30
21
(150)
U/15
21
00:01:12.78
Male
150
IMMACULATE HEART
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:51.60
4:05 min/km
135
18
00:04:16.70
3:10 min/km
239
51
153
2631
Rory MIRAGLIOTTA
Rory MIRAGLIOTTA #2631
Male U/15
00:15:09.72
00:15:09.72
22
(153)
U/15
22
00:01:14.20
Male
153
NAGLE
3
3:47 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:58.77
4:08 min/km
166
25
00:04:10.95
3:05 min/km
156
31
160
818
Jett CLOTHIER
Jett CLOTHIER #818
Male U/15
00:15:11.55
00:15:11.55
23
(160)
U/15
23
00:01:16.03
Male
160
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
3
3:47 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:05.27
4:11 min/km
196
32
00:04:06.28
3:02 min/km
100
19
162
3657
Archie BUTTERWORTH
Archie BUTTERWORTH #3657
Male U/15
00:15:12.56
00:15:12.56
24
(162)
U/15
24
00:01:17.03
Male
162
ST MARK'S
2
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:07.30
4:11 min/km
208
36
00:04:05.26
3:01 min/km
85
12
164
3656
Thomas RANCE
Thomas RANCE #3656
Male U/15
00:15:13.12
00:15:13.12
25
(164)
U/15
25
00:01:17.59
Male
164
ST MARK'S
3
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:07.10
4:11 min/km
206
35
00:04:06.01
3:02 min/km
94
16
168
505
Raphael MARTINO
Raphael MARTINO #505
Male U/15
00:15:14.37
00:15:14.37
26
(168)
U/15
26
00:01:18.84
Male
168
CHISHOLM
2
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:01.01
4:09 min/km
174
26
00:04:13.36
3:07 min/km
181
34
172
817
Seth WICHMAN
Seth WICHMAN #817
Male U/15
00:15:15.12
00:15:15.12
27
(172)
U/15
27
00:01:19.59
Male
172
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:53.51
4:06 min/km
144
20
00:04:21.60
3:13 min/km
326
71
174
1315
Fynn MOULDS
Fynn MOULDS #1315
Male U/15
00:15:15.37
00:15:15.37
28
(174)
U/15
28
00:01:19.84
Male
174
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:57.76
4:08 min/km
163
24
00:04:17.61
3:10 min/km
259
56
176
405
Natan SHUFRIN
Natan SHUFRIN #405
Male U/15
00:15:15.87
00:15:15.87
29
(176)
U/15
29
00:01:20.34
Male
176
CARMEL
1
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:55.60
4:07 min/km
157
23
00:04:20.26
3:12 min/km
304
66
181
3239
Adrian VERSACE
Adrian VERSACE #3239
Male U/15
00:15:16.42
00:15:16.42
30
(181)
U/15
30
00:01:20.90
Male
181
SERVITE
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:55.13
4:07 min/km
151
22
00:04:21.29
3:13 min/km
320
70
182
4361
Xander BAILEY
Xander BAILEY #4361
Male U/15
00:15:16.83
00:15:16.83
31
(182)
U/15
31
00:01:21.30
Male
182
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:06.70
4:11 min/km
204
34
00:04:10.13
3:05 min/km
142
28
186
964
Michael BAKER
Michael BAKER #964
Male U/15
00:15:18.37
00:15:18.37
32
(186)
U/15
32
00:01:22.84
Male
186
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:03.04
4:10 min/km
188
30
00:04:15.32
3:09 min/km
213
42
191
961
Ethan STEWART
Ethan STEWART #961
Male U/15
00:15:19.37
00:15:19.37
33
(191)
U/15
33
00:01:23.84
Male
191
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:02.10
4:09 min/km
184
29
00:04:17.26
3:10 min/km
250
54
196
3137
Cooper SMITH
Cooper SMITH #3137
Male U/15
00:15:20.07
00:15:20.07
34
(196)
U/15
34
00:01:24.54
Male
196
SACRED HEART
4
3:50 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:05.07
4:10 min/km
194
31
00:04:15.00
3:08 min/km
206
39
197
1652
Jude BAILLIE
Jude BAILLIE #1652
Male U/15
00:15:20.16
00:15:20.16
35
(197)
U/15
35
00:01:24.64
Male
197
KINGSWAY
3
3:50 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:19.60
4:16 min/km
280
48
00:04:00.56
2:58 min/km
58
8
200
1592
Jasper ROBINSON
Jasper ROBINSON #1592
Male U/15
00:15:21.28
00:15:21.28
36
(200)
U/15
36
00:01:25.75
Male
200
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:13.18
4:14 min/km
243
42
00:04:08.09
3:03 min/km
111
21
204
1555
Timothy GARDNER
Timothy GARDNER #1555
Male U/15
00:15:22.50
00:15:22.50
37
(204)
U/15
37
00:01:26.98
Male
204
JOHN XXIII
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:12.10
4:13 min/km
231
39
00:04:10.40
3:05 min/km
148
29
213
4125
Ziggy BANNATEE
Ziggy BANNATEE #4125
Male U/15
00:15:24.35
00:15:24.35
38
(213)
U/15
38
00:01:28.83
Male
213
SWAN VALLEY
1
3:51 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:13.58
4:14 min/km
246
43
00:04:10.77
3:05 min/km
153
30
218
1897
Noah SMALLEY
Noah SMALLEY #1897
Male U/15
00:15:26.36
00:15:26.36
39
(218)
U/15
39
00:01:30.84
Male
218
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:51 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:11.17
4:13 min/km
224
38
00:04:15.19
3:09 min/km
208
40
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
40
41
42
Page 18 of 42 (2084 items)