Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
24
25
26
Page 18 of 26 (1264 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
853
1092
Noah COX
Noah COX #1092
Male Y08
00:31:05.99
00:31:05.99
94
(420)
Y08
94
00:19:03.54
Male
420
STEL
119
1
9:25 min/km
854
146
Leroy ABBOTT
Leroy ABBOTT #146
Male Y10
00:31:06.00
00:31:06.00
53
(421)
Y10
53
00:18:27.21
Male
421
BISH
110
1
9:25 min/km
855
474
James WASLEY
James WASLEY #474
Male Y10
00:31:06.04
00:31:06.04
54
(422)
Y10
54
00:18:27.25
Male
422
KELL
106
1
9:25 min/km
856
892
Olivia MYERS
Olivia MYERS #892
Female Y08
00:31:06.96
00:31:06.96
90
(434)
Y08
90
00:15:18.31
Female
434
RYAN
99
1
9:25 min/km
857
642
Ashleigh HOUWEN
Ashleigh HOUWEN #642
Female Y07
00:31:09.13
00:31:09.13
105
(435)
Y07
105
00:14:25.63
Female
435
PATR
108
1
9:26 min/km
858
1181
Monique SMITH
Monique SMITH #1181
Female Y07
00:31:11.59
00:31:11.59
106
(436)
Y07
106
00:14:28.09
Female
436
THOM
94
1
9:27 min/km
859
187
Breeann GIBSON
Breeann GIBSON #187
Female Y07
00:31:12.60
00:31:12.60
107
(437)
Y07
107
00:14:29.10
Female
437
FOLE
107
1
9:27 min/km
860
711
Evelyn MORPHEW
Evelyn MORPHEW #711
Female Y07
00:31:13.00
00:31:13.00
108
(438)
Y07
108
00:14:29.50
Female
438
PATR
109
1
9:27 min/km
861
1095
Rocco HALLGARTH
Rocco HALLGARTH #1095
Male Y08
00:31:13.28
00:31:13.28
95
(423)
Y08
95
00:19:10.83
Male
423
STEL
120
1
9:27 min/km
862
877
Victoria TAYLOR
Victoria TAYLOR #877
Female Y09
00:31:14.25
00:31:14.25
66
(439)
Y09
66
00:15:39.85
Female
439
RYAN
100
1
9:27 min/km
863
847
Grace POTACZALA
Grace POTACZALA #847
Female Y07
00:31:17.25
00:31:17.25
109
(440)
Y07
109
00:14:33.75
Female
440
RYAN
101
1
9:28 min/km
864
1114
Keira EDWARDS
Keira EDWARDS #1114
Female Y07
00:31:19.74
00:31:19.74
110
(441)
Y07
110
00:14:36.24
Female
441
THOM
95
1
9:29 min/km
865
753
Murphy THACKRAY
Murphy THACKRAY #753
Female Y12
00:31:25.91
00:31:25.91
52
(442)
Y12
52
00:15:10.02
Female
442
PATR
110
1
9:31 min/km
866
19
Shannon COOK
Shannon COOK #19
Female Y11
00:31:26.04
00:31:26.04
66
(443)
Y11
66
00:15:44.23
Female
443
BISH
111
1
9:31 min/km
867
353
Ashla SANDS
Ashla SANDS #353
Female Y08
00:31:26.27
00:31:26.27
91
(444)
Y08
91
00:15:37.62
Female
444
KELL
107
1
9:31 min/km
868
421
Cordie JAMES
Cordie JAMES #421
Female Y08
00:31:26.55
00:31:26.55
92
(445)
Y08
92
00:15:37.90
Female
445
KELL
108
1
9:31 min/km
869
1037
Chloe DAVIES
Chloe DAVIES #1037
Female Y11
00:31:27.25
00:31:27.25
67
(446)
Y11
67
00:15:45.45
Female
446
STEL
121
1
9:31 min/km
870
675
Oliver CANNY
Oliver CANNY #675
Male Y10
00:31:28.56
00:31:28.56
55
(424)
Y10
55
00:18:49.77
Male
424
PATR
111
1
9:32 min/km
871
47
Zoe BLAY
Zoe BLAY #47
Female Y07
00:31:31.47
00:31:31.47
111
(447)
Y07
111
00:14:47.97
Female
447
BISH
112
1
9:33 min/km
872
1200
Lily ROSS
Lily ROSS #1200
Female Y07
00:31:33.73
00:31:33.73
112
(448)
Y07
112
00:14:50.23
Female
448
THOM
96
1
9:33 min/km
873
482
Ryley ANDERSON
Ryley ANDERSON #482
Male Y07
00:31:33.91
00:31:33.91
93
(425)
Y07
93
00:18:14.51
Male
425
OCOL
112
1
9:33 min/km
874
347
Indi LARTER
Indi LARTER #347
Female Y07
00:31:33.92
00:31:33.92
113
(449)
Y07
113
00:14:50.42
Female
449
KELL
109
1
9:33 min/km
875
462
Cassidy STEPHENSON
Cassidy STEPHENSON #462
Female Y07
00:31:35.16
00:31:35.16
114
(450)
Y07
114
00:14:51.66
Female
450
KELL
110
1
9:34 min/km
876
614
Lachlan BARNDEN
Lachlan BARNDEN #614
Male Y12
00:31:35.96
00:31:35.96
53
(426)
Y12
53
00:18:14.04
Male
426
OCOL
113
1
9:34 min/km
877
359
Davina WOODLEY
Davina WOODLEY #359
Female Y09
00:31:39.45
00:31:39.45
67
(451)
Y09
67
00:16:05.06
Female
451
KELL
111
1
9:35 min/km
878
671
Latisha CURLEY
Latisha CURLEY #671
Female Y09
00:31:39.86
00:31:39.86
68
(452)
Y09
68
00:16:05.47
Female
452
PATR
112
1
9:35 min/km
879
272
Cobi BROWN
Cobi BROWN #272
Female Y12
00:31:40.47
00:31:40.47
53
(453)
Y12
53
00:15:24.59
Female
453
FOLE
108
1
9:35 min/km
880
573
Ella WALLACE
Ella WALLACE #573
Female Y07
00:31:41.69
00:31:41.69
115
(454)
Y07
115
00:14:58.19
Female
454
OCOL
114
1
9:36 min/km
881
1218
Tirvashe CHIDAMAHIYA
Tirvashe CHIDAMAHIYA #1218
Female Y07
00:31:47.50
00:31:47.50
116
(455)
Y07
116
00:15:04.00
Female
455
THOM
97
1
9:38 min/km
882
1154
Zarleah CARR
Zarleah CARR #1154
Female Y07
00:31:48.75
00:31:48.75
117
(456)
Y07
117
00:15:05.25
Female
456
THOM
98
1
9:38 min/km
883
600
Sunni HUNT
Sunni HUNT #600
Male Y08
00:31:49.00
00:31:49.00
96
(427)
Y08
96
00:19:46.54
Male
427
OCOL
115
1
9:38 min/km
884
132
Adeline CORISHAW
Adeline CORISHAW #132
Female Y07
00:31:49.23
00:31:49.23
118
(457)
Y07
118
00:15:05.73
Female
457
BISH
113
1
9:38 min/km
885
489
Michael TASSONE
Michael TASSONE #489
Male Y08
00:31:51.53
00:31:51.53
97
(428)
Y08
97
00:19:49.07
Male
428
OCOL
116
1
9:39 min/km
886
781
Stirling CAMPBELL
Stirling CAMPBELL #781
Male Y08
00:32:00.37
00:32:00.37
98
(429)
Y08
98
00:19:57.91
Male
429
PATR
113
1
9:41 min/km
887
170
Jamie RADFORD
Jamie RADFORD #170
Female Y08
00:32:05.16
00:32:05.16
93
(458)
Y08
93
00:16:16.51
Female
458
FOLE
109
1
9:43 min/km
888
1205
Emily MACPHERSON
Emily MACPHERSON #1205
Female Y08
00:32:05.36
00:32:05.36
94
(459)
Y08
94
00:16:16.71
Female
459
THOM
99
1
9:43 min/km
889
92
Ella MACDONALD
Ella MACDONALD #92
Female Y07
00:32:05.50
00:32:05.50
119
(460)
Y07
119
00:15:22.00
Female
460
BISH
114
1
9:43 min/km
890
1042
Riley WOODMAN
Riley WOODMAN #1042
Female Y12
00:32:13.18
00:32:13.18
54
(461)
Y12
54
00:15:57.29
Female
461
STEL
122
1
9:45 min/km
892
403
Hamish HAMERSLEY
Hamish HAMERSLEY #403
Male Y10
00:32:15.02
00:32:15.02
57
(431)
Y10
57
00:19:36.24
Male
431
KELL
112
1
9:46 min/km
891
312
Kade ZIS
Kade ZIS #312
Male Y10
00:32:15.02
00:32:15.02
56
(430)
Y10
56
00:19:36.24
Male
430
FOLE
110
1
9:46 min/km
893
993
Anthony FERRARO
Anthony FERRARO #993
Male Y10
00:32:15.05
00:32:15.05
58
(432)
Y10
58
00:19:36.26
Male
432
STEL
123
1
9:46 min/km
894
536
Laura BROSNAN
Laura BROSNAN #536
Female Y09
00:32:18.85
00:32:18.85
69
(462)
Y09
69
00:16:44.45
Female
462
OCOL
117
1
9:47 min/km
895
217
Ella MCSHANE
Ella MCSHANE #217
Female Y09
00:32:19.05
00:32:19.05
70
(463)
Y09
70
00:16:44.66
Female
463
FOLE
111
1
9:47 min/km
896
74
Rhett BOOY
Rhett BOOY #74
Male Y08
00:32:25.95
00:32:25.95
99
(433)
Y08
99
00:20:23.49
Male
433
BISH
115
1
9:49 min/km
897
887
Jarrad BENNETT
Jarrad BENNETT #887
Male Y07
00:32:27.51
00:32:27.51
94
(434)
Y07
94
00:19:08.11
Male
434
RYAN
102
1
9:50 min/km
898
855
Sharnie RANDALL
Sharnie RANDALL #855
Female Y09
00:32:28.98
00:32:28.98
71
(464)
Y09
71
00:16:54.59
Female
464
RYAN
103
1
9:50 min/km
899
1121
Toby KEEFFE
Toby KEEFFE #1121
Male Y09
00:32:30.24
00:32:30.24
71
(435)
Y09
71
00:19:53.53
Male
435
THOM
100
1
9:50 min/km
900
1071
Taisharn BROWN
Taisharn BROWN #1071
Female Y08
00:32:31.02
00:32:31.02
95
(465)
Y08
95
00:16:42.37
Female
465
STEL
124
1
9:51 min/km
901
983
Nardesha BROWN
Nardesha BROWN #983
Female Y08
00:32:31.23
00:32:31.23
96
(466)
Y08
96
00:16:42.58
Female
466
STEL
125
1
9:51 min/km
902
1245
Oscar COOK
Oscar COOK #1245
Male Y09
00:32:32.24
00:32:32.24
72
(436)
Y09
72
00:19:55.52
Male
436
THOM
101
1
9:51 min/km
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
24
25
26
Page 18 of 26 (1264 items)