Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
9 Apr 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
22
23
24
Page 18 of 24 (1151 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
512
883
Alannah GERECKE
Alannah GERECKE #883
Female Y07
00:23:02.93
00:23:02.93
44
(178)
Y07
44
00:08:05.71
Female
178
Teresa
75
1
7:40 min/km
677
884
Sophie OLSON
Sophie OLSON #884
Female Y07
00:26:21.86
00:26:21.86
71
(282)
Y07
71
00:11:24.64
Female
282
Teresa
107
1
8:47 min/km
745
885
Andreas ASHCROFT
Andreas ASHCROFT #885
Male Y08
00:27:57.45
00:27:57.45
74
(408)
Y08
74
00:16:06.14
Male
408
Teresa
118
1
9:19 min/km
886
Sarah COOMEY
Sarah COOMEY #886
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Teresa
0
372
887
Nicholas GRAYDON
Nicholas GRAYDON #887
Male Y08
00:20:12.14
00:20:12.14
55
(278)
Y08
55
00:08:20.83
Male
278
Teresa
48
1
6:44 min/km
584
888
Charlie HANN
Charlie HANN #888
Male Y08
00:24:23.96
00:24:23.96
69
(368)
Y08
69
00:12:32.64
Male
368
Teresa
93
1
8:07 min/km
889
Louanah LAWLESS
Louanah LAWLESS #889
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Teresa
0
409
890
Jordan LEE
Jordan LEE #890
Male Y08
00:21:08.95
00:21:08.95
59
(292)
Y08
59
00:09:17.64
Male
292
Teresa
55
1
7:02 min/km
725
891
Abigail MOHAN GHANDI
Abigail MOHAN GHANDI #891
Female Y08
00:27:30.65
00:27:30.65
61
(321)
Y08
61
00:13:39.11
Female
321
Teresa
115
1
9:10 min/km
74
892
Jacob SIMONSEN
Jacob SIMONSEN #892
Male Y08
00:13:50.70
00:13:50.70
10
(70)
Y08
10
00:01:59.39
Male
70
Teresa
9
31
4:36 min/km
346
893
Jack GORMAN
Jack GORMAN #893
Male Y09
00:19:45.54
00:19:45.54
33
(263)
Y09
33
00:08:35.76
Male
263
Teresa
42
8
6:35 min/km
894
Chloe JAGER
Chloe JAGER #894
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Teresa
0
668
895
Stephanie NUNEZ
Stephanie NUNEZ #895
Female Y09
00:26:11.40
00:26:11.40
41
(274)
Y09
41
00:13:08.95
Female
274
Teresa
105
1
8:43 min/km
391
896
Eva SHONE
Eva SHONE #896
Female Y09
00:20:40.95
00:20:40.95
19
(107)
Y09
19
00:07:38.50
Female
107
Teresa
51
22
6:53 min/km
524
897
Emily SMITH
Emily SMITH #897
Female Y09
00:23:12.15
00:23:12.15
30
(186)
Y09
30
00:10:09.70
Female
186
Teresa
78
11
7:44 min/km
792
898
Aidan TAYLOR
Aidan TAYLOR #898
Male Y09
00:28:59.96
00:28:59.96
62
(421)
Y09
62
00:17:50.17
Male
421
Teresa
130
1
9:39 min/km
899
Breanna ZAHAROPOULOS
Breanna ZAHAROPOULOS #899
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Teresa
0
58
900
Braden BARNABAS
Braden BARNABAS #900
Male Y10
00:13:29.95
00:13:29.95
16
(54)
Y10
16
00:02:13.25
Male
54
Teresa
7
25
4:29 min/km
901
Cree CALDERBANK
Cree CALDERBANK #901
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Teresa
0
754
902
Grace JACKSON
Grace JACKSON #902
Female Y10
00:28:07.34
00:28:07.34
58
(346)
Y10
58
00:15:19.24
Female
346
Teresa
123
1
9:22 min/km
463
903
William RUSSELL
William RUSSELL #903
Male Y10
00:22:04.70
00:22:04.70
63
(317)
Y10
63
00:10:48.00
Male
317
Teresa
67
1
7:21 min/km
639
904
Chantelle SEARSTON
Chantelle SEARSTON #904
Female Y10
00:25:30.62
00:25:30.62
49
(249)
Y10
49
00:12:42.52
Female
249
Teresa
101
1
8:30 min/km
410
905
Trent SELLERS
Trent SELLERS #905
Male Y10
00:21:13.01
00:21:13.01
53
(293)
Y10
53
00:09:56.31
Male
293
Teresa
56
1
7:04 min/km
42
906
Ellis FENWICK
Ellis FENWICK #906
Male Y11
00:13:07.21
00:13:07.21
9
(40)
Y11
9
00:02:13.06
Male
40
Teresa
3
32
4:22 min/km
907
Joshua FIGREDO
Joshua FIGREDO #907
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Teresa
0
651
908
Annie KOKO
Annie KOKO #908
Female Y12
00:25:49.70
00:25:49.70
28
(257)
Y12
28
00:11:40.75
Female
257
Teresa
103
13
8:36 min/km
272
909
Curtis MARTIN
Curtis MARTIN #909
Male Y12
00:18:23.66
00:18:23.66
42
(217)
Y12
42
00:08:11.94
Male
217
Teresa
33
1
6:07 min/km
902
910
Trisha Mae UMALI
Trisha Mae UMALI #910
Female Y12
00:34:22.10
00:34:22.10
56
(438)
Y12
56
00:20:13.16
Female
438
Teresa
148
0
11:27 min/km
532
911
Johanehenrymiel ALMARIO
Johanehenrymiel ALMARIO #911
Male Y07
00:23:24.82
00:23:24.82
61
(343)
Y07
61
00:10:45.67
Male
343
Teresa
83
1
7:48 min/km
181
912
Aidan DEAKINS DUNNE
Aidan DEAKINS DUNNE #912
Male Y07
00:16:11.17
00:16:11.17
17
(155)
Y07
17
00:03:32.02
Male
155
Teresa
24
24
5:23 min/km
200
913
Jemima LAW
Jemima LAW #913
Female Y07
00:16:39.95
00:16:39.95
4
(31)
Y07
4
00:01:42.72
Female
31
Teresa
25
37
5:33 min/km
406
914
Sophie PYNAKER
Sophie PYNAKER #914
Female Y07
00:21:05.74
00:21:05.74
27
(116)
Y07
27
00:06:08.51
Female
116
Teresa
54
14
7:01 min/km
460
915
Georgia SMITH
Georgia SMITH #915
Female Y07
00:22:02.94
00:22:02.94
32
(144)
Y07
32
00:07:05.72
Female
144
Teresa
66
9
7:20 min/km
154
916
Ryan WATERS
Ryan WATERS #916
Male Y07
00:15:32.91
00:15:32.91
13
(135)
Y07
13
00:02:53.76
Male
135
Teresa
19
28
5:10 min/km
558
917
Arien WILLIAMS
Arien WILLIAMS #917
Male Y07
00:23:52.45
00:23:52.45
63
(357)
Y07
63
00:11:13.30
Male
357
Teresa
88
1
7:57 min/km
726
918
Chanelle DATIG
Chanelle DATIG #918
Female Y08
00:27:31.20
00:27:31.20
62
(322)
Y08
62
00:13:39.67
Female
322
Teresa
116
1
9:10 min/km
355
919
Riffen NICHOLS
Riffen NICHOLS #919
Male Y08
00:19:53.46
00:19:53.46
51
(266)
Y08
51
00:08:02.15
Male
266
Teresa
45
1
6:37 min/km
920
Declan WALTER
Declan WALTER #920
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Teresa
0
775
921
Pia BELLINI
Pia BELLINI #921
Female Y09
00:28:45.71
00:28:45.71
55
(359)
Y09
55
00:15:43.26
Female
359
Teresa
127
1
9:35 min/km
542
922
Regan COLE
Regan COLE #922
Male Y09
00:23:32.95
00:23:32.95
51
(345)
Y09
51
00:12:23.16
Male
345
Teresa
85
1
7:50 min/km
923
Venessa FIGREDO
Venessa FIGREDO #923
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Teresa
0
924
Benjamin HARRISON
Benjamin HARRISON #924
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Teresa
0
925
Sophie MAZUREK
Sophie MAZUREK #925
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Teresa
0
791
926
Ella DUNN
Ella DUNN #926
Female Y10
00:28:59.95
00:28:59.95
62
(371)
Y10
62
00:16:11.85
Female
371
Teresa
129
1
9:39 min/km
832
927
Hannah FIELDS
Hannah FIELDS #927
Female Y10
00:30:29.70
00:30:29.70
66
(399)
Y10
66
00:17:41.60
Female
399
Teresa
135
0
10:09 min/km
928
Daniel AINSWORTH
Daniel AINSWORTH #928
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Teresa
0
620
929
Annalise BEAL
Annalise BEAL #929
Female Y11
00:24:58.95
00:24:58.95
32
(235)
Y11
32
00:09:56.09
Female
235
Teresa
99
9
8:19 min/km
213
930
Kelsey CONNOR
Kelsey CONNOR #930
Female Y11
00:17:02.19
00:17:02.19
4
(36)
Y11
4
00:01:59.33
Female
36
Teresa
27
37
5:40 min/km
419
931
Jessica JOHNSON
Jessica JOHNSON #931
Female Y11
00:21:26.45
00:21:26.45
16
(122)
Y11
16
00:06:23.59
Female
122
Teresa
58
25
7:08 min/km
551
932
Caleb RUDUVO
Caleb RUDUVO #932
Male Y11
00:23:46.34
00:23:46.34
52
(351)
Y11
52
00:12:52.19
Male
351
Teresa
87
1
7:55 min/km
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
22
23
24
Page 18 of 24 (1151 items)