ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
38
39
40
Page 18 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1685
Daniel BROWN
Daniel BROWN #1685
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 4 U14
416
1686
Liam DARDENGO
Liam DARDENGO #1686
Male U/15
00:15:31.90
00:15:31.90
84
(416)
U/15
84
00:02:16.94
Male
416
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:52 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:35.26
3:59 min/km
394
78
394
00:04:56.63
3:39 min/km
546
116
546
1687
Ryan LUMMIS
Ryan LUMMIS #1687
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 6 U15
364
1690
Ryan STOCKS
Ryan STOCKS #1690
Male U/15
00:15:20.94
00:15:20.94
74
(364)
U/15
74
00:02:05.99
Male
364
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:38.17
4:00 min/km
418
88
418
00:04:42.77
3:29 min/km
266
54
266
728
1693
Connor CHIN
Connor CHIN #1693
Male U/15
00:16:19.47
00:16:19.47
153
(728)
U/15
153
00:03:04.52
Male
728
LAKE JOONDALUP
4
4:04 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:23.95
4:18 min/km
803
174
803
00:04:55.52
3:38 min/km
526
111
526
735
1694
Reece JOHNSTON
Reece JOHNSTON #1694
Male U/15
00:16:20.48
00:16:20.48
154
(735)
U/15
154
00:03:05.52
Male
735
LAKE JOONDALUP
5
4:05 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:09.90
4:12 min/km
690
142
690
00:05:10.58
3:50 min/km
825
172
825
499
1695
Tristen SEVERN-ELLIS
Tristen SEVERN-ELLIS #1695
Male U/15
00:15:44.11
00:15:44.11
105
(499)
U/15
105
00:02:29.16
Male
499
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
3:56 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:04.77
4:10 min/km
642
137
642
00:04:39.34
3:26 min/km
201
41
201
511
1699
Jacob SUTTON
Jacob SUTTON #1699
Male U/16
00:15:45.81
00:15:45.81
127
(511)
U/16
127
00:03:04.95
Male
511
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:47.78
4:04 min/km
503
125
503
00:04:58.03
3:40 min/km
581
132
581
1322
1701
Tyler NUKU
Tyler NUKU #1701
Male U/16
00:18:43.35
00:18:43.35
247
(1322)
U/16
247
00:06:02.50
Male
1322
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
4:40 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:08.92
4:57 min/km
1374
255
1374
00:05:34.43
4:07 min/km
1176
222
1176
1703
Alex LUDIK
Alex LUDIK #1703
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 8 U16
1323
1705
Shaun MCGRATH
Shaun MCGRATH #1705
Male U/16
00:18:43.76
00:18:43.76
248
(1323)
U/16
248
00:06:02.91
Male
1323
LAKE JOONDALUP
4
4:40 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:08.57
4:57 min/km
1373
254
1373
00:05:35.19
4:08 min/km
1187
226
1187
1706
Josh OATES-LUND
Josh OATES-LUND #1706
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 8 U16
1708
Lachlan MARR
Lachlan MARR #1708
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 10 U19
1709
Ben SMITH
Ben SMITH #1709
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 10 U19
1710
Luke HALL
Luke HALL #1710
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 10 U19
53
1715
Max JOHNSTON
Max JOHNSTON #1715
Male U/19
00:14:01.47
00:14:01.47
25
(53)
U/19
25
00:01:20.07
Male
53
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:30 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:32.41
3:36 min/km
48
25
48
00:04:29.06
3:19 min/km
88
34
88
125
1718
Stephen JAQUES
Stephen JAQUES #1718
Male U/19
00:14:29.21
00:14:29.21
49
(125)
U/19
49
00:01:47.81
Male
125
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:37 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:50.07
3:42 min/km
99
41
99
00:04:39.14
3:26 min/km
196
63
196
1719
Taane-Nui PHILLIPPS
Taane-Nui PHILLIPPS #1719
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 10 U19
1721
James DUNCAN
James DUNCAN #1721
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 10 U19
1722
George PETERS
George PETERS #1722
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 10 U19
1726
Heinrich RASS
Heinrich RASS #1726
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 10 U19
1110
1727
Adam GILTROW
Adam GILTROW #1727
Male U/16
00:17:28.74
00:17:28.74
205
(1110)
U/16
205
00:04:47.89
Male
1110
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
4:22 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:12.91
4:36 min/km
1165
213
1165
00:05:15.83
3:53 min/km
923
185
923
1418
1728
Rees WILSON
Rees WILSON #1728
Male U/13
00:19:53.44
00:19:53.44
300
(1418)
U/13
300
00:05:53.44
Male
1418
LIVING WATERS
6
4:58 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:41.62
5:10 min/km
1430
300
1430
00:06:11.82
4:35 min/km
1380
293
1380
1234
1729
Sage CHRULEW
Sage CHRULEW #1729
Male U/13
00:18:04.63
00:18:04.63
248
(1234)
U/13
248
00:04:04.64
Male
1234
LIVING WATERS
3
4:31 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:31.28
4:43 min/km
1258
249
1258
00:05:33.34
4:06 min/km
1164
242
1164
1073
1732
Michael CARTER
Michael CARTER #1732
Male U/13
00:17:21.99
00:17:21.99
199
(1073)
U/13
199
00:03:21.99
Male
1073
LIVING WATERS
2
4:20 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:55.57
4:30 min/km
1072
182
1072
00:05:26.41
4:01 min/km
1064
222
1064
1734
Tate MULLANE
Tate MULLANE #1734
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 2 U13
1341
1735
Jaxon WHEELER
Jaxon WHEELER #1735
Male U/13
00:18:52.91
00:18:52.91
277
(1341)
U/13
277
00:04:52.92
Male
1341
LIVING WATERS
4
4:43 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:18.06
5:01 min/km
1389
287
1389
00:05:34.85
4:08 min/km
1182
245
1182
1738
Jack NIELSEN
Jack NIELSEN #1738
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 2 U13
1412
1739
Mason KIRK
Mason KIRK #1739
Male U/13
00:19:48.68
00:19:48.68
297
(1412)
U/13
297
00:05:48.69
Male
1412
LIVING WATERS
5
4:57 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:17.66
5:01 min/km
1387
286
1387
00:06:31.02
4:49 min/km
1428
306
1428
587
1740
Adam BOOTH
Adam BOOTH #1740
Male U/13
00:15:56.46
00:15:56.46
74
(587)
U/13
74
00:01:56.47
Male
587
LIVING WATERS
1
3:59 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:59.69
4:08 min/km
599
74
599
00:04:56.77
3:39 min/km
553
75
553
661
1746
Rowan WAGNER
Rowan WAGNER #1746
Male U/14
00:16:09.94
00:16:09.94
119
(661)
U/14
119
00:02:41.37
Male
661
LIVING WATERS
1
4:02 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:25.67
4:18 min/km
825
151
825
00:04:44.27
3:30 min/km
291
44
291
986
1747
Brodie ANDERSON
Brodie ANDERSON #1747
Male U/14
00:17:05.54
00:17:05.54
189
(986)
U/14
189
00:03:36.96
Male
986
LIVING WATERS
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:38.89
4:23 min/km
928
173
928
00:05:26.65
4:01 min/km
1070
203
1070
1748
Thomas MARSDEN
Thomas MARSDEN #1748
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 4 U14
1120
1749
Billy BLAKE
Billy BLAKE #1749
Male U/14
00:17:30.78
00:17:30.78
216
(1120)
U/14
216
00:04:02.20
Male
1120
LIVING WATERS
4
4:22 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:53.08
4:29 min/km
1053
205
1053
00:05:37.69
4:10 min/km
1212
237
1212
1225
1751
Jack SMART
Jack SMART #1751
Male U/14
00:18:00.53
00:18:00.53
238
(1225)
U/14
238
00:04:31.95
Male
1225
LIVING WATERS
6
4:30 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:26.91
4:41 min/km
1236
232
1236
00:05:33.61
4:07 min/km
1170
228
1170
1122
1753
Jack BLASON
Jack BLASON #1753
Male U/14
00:17:32.14
00:17:32.14
217
(1122)
U/14
217
00:04:03.56
Male
1122
LIVING WATERS
5
4:23 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:55.20
4:29 min/km
1068
208
1068
00:05:36.94
4:09 min/km
1200
234
1200
1755
Zachary LONCAR
Zachary LONCAR #1755
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 4 U14
917
1757
Xavier GARNER
Xavier GARNER #1757
Male U/14
00:16:51.54
00:16:51.54
173
(917)
U/14
173
00:03:22.96
Male
917
LIVING WATERS
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:26.85
4:19 min/km
833
153
833
00:05:24.68
4:00 min/km
1049
200
1049
1760
Tremayne DEVLIN
Tremayne DEVLIN #1760
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 6 U15
251
1764
Charles GREENHALGH
Charles GREENHALGH #1764
Male U/15
00:15:01.94
00:15:01.94
50
(251)
U/15
50
00:01:46.98
Male
251
LIVING WATERS
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:19.56
3:53 min/km
281
55
281
00:04:42.38
3:29 min/km
258
50
258
1054
1766
Samuel HAGAN
Samuel HAGAN #1766
Male U/15
00:17:18.89
00:17:18.89
232
(1054)
U/15
232
00:04:03.93
Male
1054
LIVING WATERS
5
4:19 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:56.93
4:30 min/km
1081
235
1081
00:05:21.95
3:58 min/km
1014
211
1014
1767
Liam COX
Liam COX #1767
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 6 U15
1198
1770
Mabior DENG
Mabior DENG #1770
Male U/15
00:17:53.17
00:17:53.17
258
(1198)
U/15
258
00:04:38.21
Male
1198
LIVING WATERS
6
4:28 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:05.94
4:33 min/km
1127
253
1127
00:05:47.22
4:17 min/km
1280
262
1280
641
1771
Jude CHRULEW
Jude CHRULEW #1771
Male U/15
00:16:07.39
00:16:07.39
133
(641)
U/15
133
00:02:52.43
Male
641
LIVING WATERS
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:15.19
4:14 min/km
735
154
735
00:04:52.19
3:36 min/km
457
96
457
923
1774
Kieran MURUGAN
Kieran MURUGAN #1774
Male U/15
00:16:52.76
00:16:52.76
200
(923)
U/15
200
00:03:37.80
Male
923
LIVING WATERS
4
4:13 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:42.94
4:25 min/km
965
214
965
00:05:09.81
3:49 min/km
813
169
813
1777
Thomas SAMMONS
Thomas SAMMONS #1777
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 8 U16
1781
Jacob MCIVOR
Jacob MCIVOR #1781
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 8 U16
1301
1782
Nathan CARSON
Nathan CARSON #1782
Male U/16
00:18:36.17
00:18:36.17
244
(1301)
U/16
244
00:05:55.31
Male
1301
LIVING WATERS
5
4:39 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:32.19
4:43 min/km
1262
225
1262
00:06:03.97
4:29 min/km
1352
252
1352
1066
1783
Thomas MILLARD
Thomas MILLARD #1783
Male U/16
00:17:21.20
00:17:21.20
201
(1066)
U/16
201
00:04:40.34
Male
1066
LIVING WATERS
3
4:20 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:19.58
4:39 min/km
1201
217
1201
00:05:01.62
3:43 min/km
668
147
668
582
1784
Jamie PITCHERS
Jamie PITCHERS #1784
Male U/16
00:15:55.79
00:15:55.79
139
(582)
U/16
139
00:03:14.93
Male
582
LIVING WATERS
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:44.93
4:03 min/km
474
122
474
00:05:10.85
3:50 min/km
828
172
828
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
38
39
40
Page 18 of 40 (1994 items)