Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
21 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
Page 17 of 17 (845 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
683
733
Cailin FELDMAN
Cailin FELDMAN #733
Female Y12
00:31:19.21
00:31:19.21
113
(677)
Y12
113
00:20:33.00
Female
677
Olympia
110
0
10:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:13.02
9:28 min/km
658
102
00:17:06.19
10:41 min/km
692
123
685
727
Paris CAPORN
Paris CAPORN #727
Female Y12
00:31:19.61
00:31:19.61
115
(679)
Y12
115
00:20:33.40
Female
679
Olympia
111
0
10:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:33.45
9:42 min/km
682
114
00:16:46.16
10:28 min/km
685
117
684
705
Amelia CHANNER-HOLMES
Amelia CHANNER-HOLMES #705
Female Y12
00:31:19.61
00:31:19.61
114
(678)
Y12
114
00:20:33.40
Female
678
Corinth
104
0
10:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:30.98
9:40 min/km
677
110
00:16:48.63
10:30 min/km
687
118
686
785
Leigh MURRAY
Leigh MURRAY #785
Female Y12
00:31:20.44
00:31:20.44
116
(680)
Y12
116
00:20:34.23
Female
680
Sparta
111
0
10:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:18.88
9:32 min/km
664
104
00:17:01.56
10:38 min/km
691
122
687
751
Charlotte COX
Charlotte COX #751
Female Y12
00:31:20.97
00:31:20.97
117
(681)
Y12
117
00:20:34.76
Female
681
Rome
110
0
10:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:05.83
10:03 min/km
691
117
00:16:15.14
10:09 min/km
671
108
688
724
Ali WEBB
Ali WEBB #724
Female Y12
00:31:21.24
00:31:21.24
118
(682)
Y12
118
00:20:35.03
Female
682
Corinth
105
0
10:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:59.11
9:59 min/km
688
116
00:16:22.12
10:13 min/km
681
113
689
684
Alana KEOGH
Alana KEOGH #684
Female Y12
00:31:21.33
00:31:21.33
119
(683)
Y12
119
00:20:35.12
Female
683
Athens
118
0
10:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:25.06
9:36 min/km
673
108
00:16:56.26
10:35 min/km
689
120
690
695
Aimee REA
Aimee REA #695
Female Y12
00:31:21.45
00:31:21.45
120
(684)
Y12
120
00:20:35.24
Female
684
Athens
119
0
10:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:22.60
9:35 min/km
670
106
00:16:58.85
10:36 min/km
690
121
691
784
Kiana MEWS
Kiana MEWS #784
Female Y12
00:31:21.67
00:31:21.67
121
(685)
Y12
121
00:20:35.46
Female
685
Sparta
112
0
10:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:46.57
10:31 min/km
698
120
00:15:35.10
9:44 min/km
660
102
692
669
Isabelle TOLEFE
Isabelle TOLEFE #669
Female Y11
00:31:28.24
00:31:28.24
104
(686)
Y11
104
00:18:55.02
Female
686
Troy
114
0
10:09 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:59.50
9:19 min/km
636
104
00:17:28.74
10:55 min/km
695
104
693
586
Zahra MARLAND
Zahra MARLAND #586
Female Y11
00:31:28.29
00:31:28.29
105
(687)
Y11
105
00:18:55.07
Female
687
Olympia
112
0
10:09 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:54.61
9:16 min/km
627
100
00:17:33.68
10:58 min/km
697
106
694
564
Ashleigh SELF
Ashleigh SELF #564
Female Y11
00:31:28.50
00:31:28.50
106
(688)
Y11
106
00:18:55.28
Female
688
Corinth
106
0
10:09 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:54.75
9:16 min/km
628
101
00:17:33.75
10:58 min/km
698
107
695
618
Mathilde RAKICH
Mathilde RAKICH #618
Female Y11
00:31:28.51
00:31:28.51
107
(689)
Y11
107
00:18:55.29
Female
689
Rome
111
0
10:09 min/km
Wave 2
00:14:00.25
9:20 min/km
638
106
00:17:28.25
10:55 min/km
694
103
696
662
Binayh MORRIS
Binayh MORRIS #662
Female Y11
00:31:28.51
00:31:28.51
108
(690)
Y11
108
00:18:55.30
Female
690
Troy
115
0
10:09 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:57.25
9:18 min/km
633
102
00:17:31.26
10:57 min/km
696
105
697
174
Janine LI
Janine LI #174
Female Y08
00:31:34.62
00:31:34.62
113
(691)
Y08
113
00:19:24.65
Female
691
Olympia
113
0
10:11 min/km
Wave 5
00:15:14.96
10:09 min/km
692
113
00:16:19.65
10:12 min/km
679
113
698
711
Georgia GREEN
Georgia GREEN #711
Female Y12
00:31:41.72
00:31:41.72
122
(692)
Y12
122
00:20:55.51
Female
692
Corinth
107
0
10:13 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:39.86
10:26 min/km
695
118
00:16:01.86
10:01 min/km
667
104
699
318
Alyssia HUANG
Alyssia HUANG #318
Female Y09
00:31:52.24
00:31:52.24
101
(693)
Y09
101
00:20:46.00
Female
693
Rome
112
0
10:16 min/km
Wave 4
00:15:36.14
10:24 min/km
694
101
00:16:16.10
10:10 min/km
674
100
700
277
Hayley HAGE
Hayley HAGE #277
Female Y09
00:31:53.31
00:31:53.31
102
(694)
Y09
102
00:20:47.08
Female
694
Corinth
108
0
10:17 min/km
Wave 4
00:15:35.50
10:23 min/km
693
100
00:16:17.81
10:11 min/km
676
101
701
820
Natasha WHITEWOOD
Natasha WHITEWOOD #820
Female Y12
00:33:14.72
00:33:14.72
123
(695)
Y12
123
00:22:28.51
Female
695
Troy
116
0
10:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:35.24
11:03 min/km
707
125
00:16:39.48
10:24 min/km
684
116
702
661
Charlotte MARTIN
Charlotte MARTIN #661
Female Y11
00:34:00.36
00:34:00.36
109
(696)
Y11
109
00:21:27.15
Female
696
Troy
117
0
10:58 min/km
Wave 2
00:14:29.99
9:39 min/km
676
108
00:19:30.37
12:11 min/km
716
114
703
354
Maya GURNEY
Maya GURNEY #354
Female Y09
00:34:00.71
00:34:00.71
103
(697)
Y09
103
00:22:54.47
Female
697
Troy
118
0
10:58 min/km
Wave 4
00:15:44.74
10:29 min/km
696
102
00:18:15.96
11:24 min/km
705
102
704
709
Tylah CUTLER
Tylah CUTLER #709
Female Y12
00:34:00.71
00:34:00.71
124
(698)
Y12
124
00:23:14.50
Female
698
Corinth
109
0
10:58 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:35.44
11:03 min/km
708
126
00:17:25.27
10:53 min/km
693
124
705
593
Cadence YANG
Cadence YANG #593
Female Y11
00:34:05.23
00:34:05.23
110
(699)
Y11
110
00:21:32.02
Female
699
Olympia
114
0
10:59 min/km
Wave 2
00:34:05.23
21:18 min/km
706
735
Isabella HARDISTY
Isabella HARDISTY #735
Female Y12
00:34:10.72
00:34:10.72
125
(700)
Y12
125
00:23:24.51
Female
700
Olympia
115
0
11:01 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:35.04
11:03 min/km
706
124
00:17:35.67
10:59 min/km
699
125
707
799
Mirella BLOOD
Mirella BLOOD #799
Female Y12
00:34:11.46
00:34:11.46
126
(701)
Y12
126
00:23:25.25
Female
701
Troy
119
0
11:01 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:32.35
11:01 min/km
705
123
00:17:39.11
11:01 min/km
700
126
708
633
Shuhan GUO
Shuhan GUO #633
Female Y11
00:34:16.67
00:34:16.67
111
(702)
Y11
111
00:21:43.46
Female
702
Sparta
113
0
11:03 min/km
Wave 2
00:14:49.81
9:53 min/km
686
109
00:19:26.86
12:09 min/km
714
112
709
578
Lingling GUO
Lingling GUO #578
Female Y11
00:34:19.71
00:34:19.71
112
(703)
Y11
112
00:21:46.49
Female
703
Olympia
116
0
11:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:14:52.24
9:54 min/km
687
110
00:19:27.47
12:09 min/km
715
113
710
550
Holly GARE
Holly GARE #550
Female Y11
00:34:31.35
00:34:31.35
113
(704)
Y11
113
00:21:58.14
Female
704
Corinth
110
0
11:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:12.47
10:48 min/km
704
114
00:18:18.88
11:26 min/km
706
108
711
577
Lauren GRINBERGS
Lauren GRINBERGS #577
Female Y11
00:34:31.76
00:34:31.76
114
(705)
Y11
114
00:21:58.54
Female
705
Olympia
117
0
11:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:04.70
10:43 min/km
701
111
00:18:27.06
11:31 min/km
709
111
713
615
Grace POLLOCK
Grace POLLOCK #615
Female Y11
00:34:31.96
00:34:31.96
116
(707)
Y11
116
00:21:58.74
Female
707
Rome
113
0
11:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:10.21
10:46 min/km
703
113
00:18:21.74
11:28 min/km
707
109
712
536
Coco MING
Coco MING #536
Female Y11
00:34:31.96
00:34:31.96
115
(706)
Y11
115
00:21:58.74
Female
706
Athens
120
0
11:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:09.48
10:46 min/km
702
112
00:18:22.47
11:29 min/km
708
110
714
775
Neve CAMPION
Neve CAMPION #775
Female Y12
00:35:56.34
00:35:56.34
127
(708)
Y12
127
00:25:10.13
Female
708
Sparta
114
0
11:35 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:05.35
12:03 min/km
711
129
00:17:50.98
11:09 min/km
703
129
715
804
Claudia HALLIDAY
Claudia HALLIDAY #804
Female Y12
00:35:57.15
00:35:57.15
128
(709)
Y12
128
00:25:10.94
Female
709
Troy
120
0
11:35 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:05.84
12:03 min/km
713
131
00:17:51.31
11:09 min/km
704
130
716
682
Lucy FONG
Lucy FONG #682
Female Y12
00:35:57.73
00:35:57.73
129
(710)
Y12
129
00:25:11.52
Female
710
Athens
121
0
11:36 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:07.35
12:04 min/km
715
133
00:17:50.37
11:08 min/km
702
128
717
778
Maddy COLEMAN
Maddy COLEMAN #778
Female Y12
00:35:58.56
00:35:58.56
130
(711)
Y12
130
00:25:12.35
Female
711
Sparta
115
0
11:36 min/km
Wave 1
00:35:58.56
22:29 min/km
718
739
Kate LYTTLE
Kate LYTTLE #739
Female Y12
00:35:59.38
00:35:59.38
131
(712)
Y12
131
00:25:13.17
Female
712
Olympia
118
0
11:36 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:10.54
12:07 min/km
716
134
00:17:48.83
11:08 min/km
701
127
719
752
Simona DUNN
Simona DUNN #752
Female Y12
00:36:47.91
00:36:47.91
132
(713)
Y12
132
00:26:01.70
Female
713
Rome
114
0
11:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:05.64
12:03 min/km
712
130
00:18:42.27
11:41 min/km
711
132
720
731
Ellie CRAIG
Ellie CRAIG #731
Female Y12
00:36:48.23
00:36:48.23
133
(714)
Y12
133
00:26:02.02
Female
714
Olympia
119
0
11:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:06.27
12:04 min/km
714
132
00:18:41.95
11:41 min/km
710
131
721
798
Lucie ANDERSON
Lucie ANDERSON #798
Female Y12
00:37:04.39
00:37:04.39
134
(715)
Y12
134
00:26:18.18
Female
715
Troy
121
0
11:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:02.59
12:01 min/km
710
128
00:19:01.80
11:53 min/km
712
133
722
678
Georgia BLAMPAIN
Georgia BLAMPAIN #678
Female Y12
00:37:18.48
00:37:18.48
135
(716)
Y12
135
00:26:32.27
Female
716
Athens
122
0
12:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:02.09
12:01 min/km
709
127
00:19:16.39
12:02 min/km
713
134
723
352
Lucy GALVIN
Lucy GALVIN #352
Female Y09
00:39:50.74
00:39:50.74
104
(717)
Y09
104
00:28:44.50
Female
717
Troy
122
0
12:51 min/km
Wave 4
00:39:50.74
24:54 min/km
724
534
Leisl LUCERNE-KNIGHT
Leisl LUCERNE-KNIGHT #534
Female Y11
00:49:21.12
00:49:21.12
117
(718)
Y11
117
00:36:47.91
Female
718
Athens
123
0
15:55 min/km
Wave 2
00:22:01.45
14:40 min/km
717
115
00:27:19.67
17:04 min/km
720
117
725
837
Nicole HATELY
Nicole HATELY #837
Female Staff
00:49:21.24
00:49:21.24
14
(719)
Staff
14
00:36:45.00
Female
719
0
15:55 min/km
Wave 2
00:22:07.19
14:44 min/km
719
14
00:27:14.05
17:01 min/km
718
14
726
556
Sophie KOTKIS
Sophie KOTKIS #556
Female Y11
00:49:21.50
00:49:21.50
118
(720)
Y11
118
00:36:48.28
Female
720
Corinth
111
0
15:55 min/km
Wave 2
00:22:12.90
14:48 min/km
720
117
00:27:08.59
16:57 min/km
717
115
727
535
Amelia MCAULIFFE
Amelia MCAULIFFE #535
Female Y11
00:49:21.94
00:49:21.94
119
(721)
Y11
119
00:36:48.72
Female
721
Athens
124
0
15:55 min/km
Wave 2
00:22:02.68
14:41 min/km
718
116
00:27:19.25
17:04 min/km
719
116
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
Page 17 of 17 (845 items)