Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
21 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
Page 17 of 17 (845 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
63
195
Eloise MASSEY
Eloise MASSEY #195
Female Y08
00:14:15.48
00:14:15.48
12
(58)
Y08
12
00:02:05.51
Female
58
Rome
8
40
4:35 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:35.83
4:23 min/km
45
9
00:07:39.64
4:47 min/km
91
14
45
447
Grace ANWAR
Grace ANWAR #447
Female Y10
00:13:54.23
00:13:54.23
8
(41)
Y10
8
00:01:30.75
Female
41
Rome
6
44
4:29 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:35.10
4:23 min/km
44
6
00:07:19.13
4:34 min/km
46
10
38
409
Romi LAWLOR
Romi LAWLOR #409
Female Y10
00:13:44.12
00:13:44.12
7
(34)
Y10
7
00:01:20.64
Female
34
Corinth
8
45
4:25 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:34.68
4:23 min/km
43
5
00:07:09.44
4:28 min/km
37
7
56
387
Maggie MALONEY
Maggie MALONEY #387
Female Y10
00:14:07.23
00:14:07.23
11
(51)
Y10
11
00:01:43.75
Female
51
Athens
9
41
4:33 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:33.88
4:22 min/km
42
4
00:07:33.35
4:43 min/km
72
17
32
399
Siobhan CONNOLLY
Siobhan CONNOLLY #399
Female Y10
00:13:32.48
00:13:32.48
5
(29)
Y10
5
00:01:09.00
Female
29
Corinth
5
47
4:22 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:33.68
4:22 min/km
41
3
00:06:58.80
4:21 min/km
30
6
47
614
Kelsie OLDFIELD
Kelsie OLDFIELD #614
Female Y11
00:13:55.78
00:13:55.78
4
(43)
Y11
4
00:01:22.56
Female
43
Rome
7
48
4:29 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:33.30
4:22 min/km
40
5
00:07:22.47
4:36 min/km
52
5
39
169
Klara JOHANSSON
Klara JOHANSSON #169
Female Y08
00:13:44.24
00:13:44.24
6
(35)
Y08
6
00:01:34.27
Female
35
Olympia
6
46
4:25 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:32.56
4:21 min/km
39
8
00:07:11.67
4:29 min/km
39
6
31
232
Phoebe DYSON
Phoebe DYSON #232
Female Y08
00:13:30.86
00:13:30.86
5
(28)
Y08
5
00:01:20.89
Female
28
Troy
3
47
4:21 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:32.15
4:21 min/km
38
7
00:06:58.70
4:21 min/km
29
4
37
336
Sophie JEFFCOTE
Sophie JEFFCOTE #336
Female Y09
00:13:42.98
00:13:42.98
7
(33)
Y09
7
00:02:36.75
Female
33
Sparta
8
45
4:25 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:30.07
4:20 min/km
37
8
00:07:12.91
4:30 min/km
40
7
13
844
Patrick VAN DER MOEZEL
Patrick VAN DER MOEZEL #844
Male Staff
00:12:55.49
00:12:55.49
2
(2)
Staff
2
00:02:04.85
Male
2
50
4:10 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:29.69
4:19 min/km
36
3
00:06:25.80
4:01 min/km
9
2
27
632
Ashby GORDON
Ashby GORDON #632
Female Y11
00:13:24.43
00:13:24.43
3
(24)
Y11
3
00:00:51.21
Female
24
Sparta
5
49
4:19 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:29.02
4:19 min/km
35
4
00:06:55.40
4:19 min/km
24
3
48
149
Sophie JOHNSON
Sophie JOHNSON #149
Female Y08
00:13:58.32
00:13:58.32
8
(44)
Y08
8
00:01:48.36
Female
44
Corinth
9
44
4:30 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:28.87
4:19 min/km
34
6
00:07:29.45
4:40 min/km
65
11
43
46
Georgina GODFREY
Georgina GODFREY #46
Female Y07
00:13:51.97
00:13:51.97
8
(39)
Y07
8
00:01:43.72
Female
39
Olympia
8
44
4:28 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:28.73
4:19 min/km
33
7
00:07:23.24
4:37 min/km
53
8
44
732
Maddie DE SILVA
Maddie DE SILVA #732
Female Y12
00:13:53.39
00:13:53.39
6
(40)
Y12
6
00:03:07.18
Female
40
Olympia
9
46
4:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:26.88
4:17 min/km
32
6
00:07:26.50
4:39 min/km
57
6
25
827
Simon BROWN
Simon BROWN #827
Male Staff
00:13:19.63
00:13:19.63
3
(3)
Staff
3
00:02:28.99
Male
3
49
4:17 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:26.48
4:17 min/km
31
2
00:06:53.15
4:18 min/km
22
3
30
329
Zoe BASSETT
Zoe BASSETT #329
Female Y09
00:13:30.66
00:13:30.66
6
(27)
Y09
6
00:02:24.43
Female
27
Sparta
6
46
4:21 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:25.32
4:16 min/km
30
7
00:07:05.34
4:25 min/km
33
6
41
216
Jemeeka LEIGH
Jemeeka LEIGH #216
Female Y08
00:13:45.94
00:13:45.94
7
(37)
Y08
7
00:01:35.98
Female
37
Sparta
9
45
4:26 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:25.00
4:16 min/km
29
5
00:07:20.94
4:35 min/km
50
8
34
786
Sarah NORTON
Sarah NORTON #786
Female Y12
00:13:39.46
00:13:39.46
5
(31)
Y12
5
00:02:53.25
Female
31
Sparta
7
47
4:24 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:24.42
4:16 min/km
28
5
00:07:15.03
4:31 min/km
42
5
10
842
Amanda ROBERTSON
Amanda ROBERTSON #842
Female Staff
00:12:36.24
00:12:36.24
1
(9)
Staff
1
Female
9
51
4:03 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:22.56
4:15 min/km
27
1
00:06:13.68
3:53 min/km
6
1
29
707
Roisin CONNOLLY
Roisin CONNOLLY #707
Female Y12
00:13:29.95
00:13:29.95
4
(26)
Y12
4
00:02:43.74
Female
26
Corinth
4
48
4:21 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:21.15
4:14 min/km
26
4
00:07:08.80
4:28 min/km
36
4
66
571
Mahaylia WHITE
Mahaylia WHITE #571
Female Y11
00:14:18.80
00:14:18.80
7
(61)
Y11
7
00:01:45.58
Female
61
Corinth
12
45
4:37 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:20.56
4:13 min/km
25
3
00:07:58.24
4:58 min/km
116
17
16
177
Mem MONRO
Mem MONRO #177
Female Y08
00:13:05.24
00:13:05.24
3
(14)
Y08
3
00:00:55.27
Female
14
Olympia
2
49
4:13 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:19.70
4:13 min/km
24
4
00:06:45.53
4:13 min/km
15
3
23
595
Jane ZHAO
Jane ZHAO #595
Female Y11
00:13:13.43
00:13:13.43
2
(21)
Y11
2
00:00:40.22
Female
21
Olympia
4
50
4:15 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:19.64
4:13 min/km
23
2
00:06:53.79
4:18 min/km
23
2
17
683
Sophie HOGAN
Sophie HOGAN #683
Female Y12
00:13:05.80
00:13:05.80
3
(15)
Y12
3
00:02:19.59
Female
15
Athens
3
49
4:13 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:19.43
4:12 min/km
22
3
00:06:46.36
4:13 min/km
17
3
28
179
Stella SHEEHAN
Stella SHEEHAN #179
Female Y08
00:13:25.49
00:13:25.49
4
(25)
Y08
4
00:01:15.53
Female
25
Olympia
5
48
4:19 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:19.30
4:12 min/km
21
3
00:07:06.19
4:26 min/km
35
5
19
341
Abbie NEAVES
Abbie NEAVES #341
Female Y09
00:13:07.42
00:13:07.42
4
(17)
Y09
4
00:02:01.18
Female
17
Sparta
4
48
4:14 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:18.28
4:12 min/km
20
6
00:06:49.14
4:15 min/km
20
4
42
294
Lucinda HANNINGTON
Lucinda HANNINGTON #294
Female Y09
00:13:48.98
00:13:48.98
8
(38)
Y09
8
00:02:42.74
Female
38
Olympia
7
44
4:27 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:15.02
4:10 min/km
19
5
00:07:33.95
4:43 min/km
74
11
36
35
Elizabeth SALTER
Elizabeth SALTER #35
Female Y07
00:13:39.74
00:13:39.74
6
(32)
Y07
6
00:01:31.49
Female
32
Corinth
7
46
4:24 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:13.43
4:08 min/km
18
6
00:07:26.30
4:38 min/km
55
9
24
6
Ella HOGAN
Ella HOGAN #6
Female Y07
00:13:17.99
00:13:17.99
5
(22)
Y07
5
00:01:09.74
Female
22
Athens
5
47
4:17 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:12.20
4:08 min/km
17
5
00:07:05.79
4:26 min/km
34
6
18
425
Britney DE SILVA
Britney DE SILVA #425
Female Y10
00:13:07.33
00:13:07.33
2
(16)
Y10
2
00:00:43.85
Female
16
Olympia
3
50
4:13 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:11.61
4:07 min/km
16
2
00:06:55.72
4:19 min/km
25
5
11
59
Nicole ZHAO
Nicole ZHAO #59
Female Y07
00:12:43.24
00:12:43.24
2
(10)
Y07
2
00:00:34.99
Female
10
Olympia
1
50
4:06 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:10.98
4:07 min/km
15
4
00:06:32.26
4:05 min/km
11
2
21
17
India SAUNDERS
India SAUNDERS #17
Female Y07
00:13:09.24
00:13:09.24
4
(19)
Y07
4
00:01:00.99
Female
19
Athens
4
48
4:14 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:10.78
4:07 min/km
14
3
00:06:58.45
4:21 min/km
28
5
14
19
Dolce WALKER
Dolce WALKER #19
Female Y07
00:12:56.29
00:12:56.29
3
(12)
Y07
3
00:00:48.04
Female
12
Athens
2
49
4:10 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:09.34
4:06 min/km
13
2
00:06:46.95
4:14 min/km
18
3
15
340
Olivia MANUEL
Olivia MANUEL #340
Female Y09
00:12:56.61
00:12:56.61
3
(13)
Y09
3
00:01:50.38
Female
13
Sparta
3
49
4:10 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:08.07
4:05 min/km
12
4
00:06:48.54
4:15 min/km
19
3
12
348
Jemma BARNES
Jemma BARNES #348
Female Y09
00:12:50.73
00:12:50.73
2
(11)
Y09
2
00:01:44.49
Female
11
Troy
2
50
4:08 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:07.32
4:04 min/km
11
3
00:06:43.40
4:12 min/km
14
2
9
552
Maddie HANLIN
Maddie HANLIN #552
Female Y11
00:12:33.21
00:12:33.21
1
(8)
Y11
1
Female
8
Corinth
2
51
4:02 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:04.55
4:03 min/km
10
1
00:06:28.66
4:02 min/km
10
1
20
314
Emily GALLIN-HAYNES
Emily GALLIN-HAYNES #314
Female Y09
00:13:07.63
00:13:07.63
5
(18)
Y09
5
00:02:01.39
Female
18
Rome
3
47
4:14 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:02.58
4:01 min/km
9
2
00:07:05.04
4:25 min/km
32
5
5
65
Annie GILCHRIST
Annie GILCHRIST #65
Female Y07
00:12:08.25
00:12:08.25
1
(4)
Y07
1
Female
4
Rome
2
51
3:54 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:58.99
3:59 min/km
8
1
00:06:09.25
3:50 min/km
5
1
7
152
Lily MATHER
Lily MATHER #152
Female Y08
00:12:16.47
00:12:16.47
2
(6)
Y08
2
00:00:06.50
Female
6
Corinth
1
50
3:57 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:57.70
3:58 min/km
7
2
00:06:18.76
3:56 min/km
8
2
6
226
Porscha BARNES
Porscha BARNES #226
Female Y08
00:12:09.96
00:12:09.96
1
(5)
Y08
1
Female
5
Troy
1
51
3:55 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:56.28
3:57 min/km
6
1
00:06:13.68
3:53 min/km
7
1
8
488
Leila ROWE
Leila ROWE #488
Female Y10
00:12:23.48
00:12:23.48
1
(7)
Y10
1
Female
7
Sparta
2
51
3:59 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:48.70
3:52 min/km
5
1
00:06:34.77
4:06 min/km
12
1
4
696
Georgia SEED
Georgia SEED #696
Female Y12
00:11:44.61
00:11:44.61
2
(3)
Y12
2
00:00:58.40
Female
3
Athens
1
50
3:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:36.98
3:44 min/km
4
2
00:06:07.62
3:49 min/km
4
2
3
313
Jemima CROSBY
Jemima CROSBY #313
Female Y09
00:11:06.23
00:11:06.23
1
(2)
Y09
1
Female
2
Rome
1
51
3:34 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:22.24
3:34 min/km
3
1
00:05:43.99
3:34 min/km
3
1
2
832
Chris DE BOER
Chris DE BOER #832
Male Staff
00:10:50.64
00:10:50.64
1
(1)
Staff
1
Male
1
51
3:29 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:20.28
3:33 min/km
2
1
00:05:30.36
3:26 min/km
1
1
1
780
Emma FERGUSON
Emma FERGUSON #780
Female Y12
00:10:46.21
00:10:46.21
1
(1)
Y12
1
Female
1
Sparta
1
51
3:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:12.15
3:28 min/km
1
1
00:05:34.05
3:28 min/km
2
1
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
Page 17 of 17 (845 items)