La Salle College Cross Country
31 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
28
29
30
Page 17 of 30 (1455 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
272
Isabella COLTON
Isabella COLTON #272
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
MCC
min/km
533
273
Frazer DEARLOVE
Frazer DEARLOVE #273
Male Y09
00:19:57.10
00:19:57.10
55
(334)
Y09
55
Male
334
MCC
8:08 min/km
192
274
Lily MCFARLANE
Lily MCFARLANE #274
Female Y09
00:13:38.90
00:13:38.90
10
(37)
Y09
10
Female
37
MCC
5:34 min/km
920
275
Cordelia ANDREWS
Cordelia ANDREWS #275
Female Y10
00:26:15.36
00:26:15.36
55
(422)
Y10
55
Female
422
MCC
10:43 min/km
369
276
Michael BOWELL
Michael BOWELL #276
Male Y10
00:16:58.61
00:16:58.61
53
(257)
Y10
53
Male
257
MCC
6:55 min/km
652
277
Liam BROWN
Liam BROWN #277
Male Y10
00:21:52.12
00:21:52.12
62
(380)
Y10
62
Male
380
MCC
8:55 min/km
344
278
Liam MOORE
Liam MOORE #278
Male Y10
00:16:21.37
00:16:21.37
50
(244)
Y10
50
Male
244
MCC
6:40 min/km
770
279
Benjamin TAYLOR
Benjamin TAYLOR #279
Male Y10
00:23:45.34
00:23:45.34
73
(439)
Y10
73
Male
439
MCC
9:41 min/km
391
280
Lauren VERSACI
Lauren VERSACI #280
Female Y10
00:17:16.53
00:17:16.53
15
(124)
Y10
15
Female
124
MCC
7:03 min/km
929
281
Jordan WILSON
Jordan WILSON #281
Female Y10
00:26:23.84
00:26:23.84
60
(429)
Y10
60
Female
429
MCC
10:46 min/km
282
Isaac DEARLOVE
Isaac DEARLOVE #282
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
MCC
min/km
1268
283
Adele MOORE
Adele MOORE #283
Female Y11
00:38:59.30
00:38:59.30
99
(622)
Y11
99
Female
622
MCC
15:54 min/km
1073
284
Mekyla TORRENS
Mekyla TORRENS #284
Female Y11
00:30:06.60
00:30:06.60
58
(515)
Y11
58
Female
515
MCC
12:17 min/km
615
285
Courtney QUINN
Courtney QUINN #285
Female Y12
00:21:23.34
00:21:23.34
46
(248)
Y12
46
Female
248
MCC
8:43 min/km
678
286
Zachary VAUGHN
Zachary VAUGHN #286
Male Y12
00:22:21.33
00:22:21.33
53
(396)
Y12
53
Male
396
MCC
9:07 min/km
287
Brooke WILSON
Brooke WILSON #287
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
MCC
min/km
778
288
Shakayla ANDRICH
Shakayla ANDRICH #288
Female Y07
00:23:53.40
00:23:53.40
79
(333)
Y07
79
Female
333
MCC
9:45 min/km
1162
289
David ATKINS
David ATKINS #289
Male Y07
00:32:31.17
00:32:31.17
116
(591)
Y07
116
Male
591
MCC
13:16 min/km
407
290
Luke BOXSELL
Luke BOXSELL #290
Male Y07
00:17:33.97
00:17:33.97
55
(276)
Y07
55
Male
276
MCC
7:10 min/km
649
291
Shi-Hao CHUNG
Shi-Hao CHUNG #291
Male Y08
00:21:51.13
00:21:51.13
71
(377)
Y08
71
Male
377
MCC
8:55 min/km
342
292
Gabrielle NIEDRICH
Gabrielle NIEDRICH #292
Female Y08
00:16:18.71
00:16:18.71
21
(99)
Y08
21
Female
99
MCC
6:39 min/km
498
293
Chenille ROCKMAN
Chenille ROCKMAN #293
Female Y08
00:19:14.63
00:19:14.63
40
(180)
Y08
40
Female
180
MCC
7:51 min/km
212
294
Saxon KEANE
Saxon KEANE #294
Male Y09
00:14:01.61
00:14:01.61
30
(172)
Y09
30
Male
172
MCC
5:43 min/km
813
295
Jordan MACKAY
Jordan MACKAY #295
Female Y09
00:24:13.59
00:24:13.59
63
(364)
Y09
63
Female
364
MCC
9:53 min/km
900
296
Paul NGUYEN
Paul NGUYEN #296
Male Y09
00:25:54.04
00:25:54.04
95
(488)
Y09
95
Male
488
MCC
10:34 min/km
500
297
Joash ROCKMAN
Joash ROCKMAN #297
Male Y09
00:19:14.84
00:19:14.84
52
(319)
Y09
52
Male
319
MCC
7:51 min/km
955
298
Rechelle GALOVA
Rechelle GALOVA #298
Female Y10
00:27:04.11
00:27:04.11
63
(440)
Y10
63
Female
440
MCC
11:02 min/km
439
299
Lachlan MOONEY
Lachlan MOONEY #299
Male Y10
00:18:14.14
00:18:14.14
55
(298)
Y10
55
Male
298
MCC
7:26 min/km
271
300
Chloe PISANO
Chloe PISANO #300
Female Y10
00:14:56.49
00:14:56.49
10
(68)
Y10
10
Female
68
MCC
6:05 min/km
1093
301
Chantel SINO
Chantel SINO #301
Female Y10
00:30:54.45
00:30:54.45
77
(529)
Y10
77
Female
529
MCC
12:36 min/km
1079
302
Aiesha ELLIOTT
Aiesha ELLIOTT #302
Female Y11
00:30:17.88
00:30:17.88
62
(520)
Y11
62
Female
520
MCC
12:21 min/km
1220
303
Bonita GIBSON
Bonita GIBSON #303
Female Y11
00:34:24.88
00:34:24.88
85
(598)
Y11
85
Female
598
MCC
14:02 min/km
1075
304
Cambridge KEANE
Cambridge KEANE #304
Female Y11
00:30:07.61
00:30:07.61
60
(517)
Y11
60
Female
517
MCC
12:17 min/km
804
305
Isaiah MEIN-KOVACS
Isaiah MEIN-KOVACS #305
Male Y11
00:24:06.82
00:24:06.82
58
(447)
Y11
58
Male
447
MCC
9:50 min/km
306
Alexandra NIEDRICH
Alexandra NIEDRICH #306
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
MCC
min/km
307
Sonya SUNFLY
Sonya SUNFLY #307
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
MCC
min/km
592
308
Monique MACKAY
Monique MACKAY #308
Female Y12
00:21:01.38
00:21:01.38
42
(235)
Y12
42
Female
235
MCC
8:34 min/km
309
Jordan PISANO
Jordan PISANO #309
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
MCC
min/km
466
310
Indianna SCUDERI
Indianna SCUDERI #310
Female Y12
00:18:44.52
00:18:44.52
28
(157)
Y12
28
Female
157
MCC
7:38 min/km
311
Grace UWASE
Grace UWASE #311
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
MCC
min/km
899
312
Simon CROCETTA
Simon CROCETTA #312
Male Y07
00:25:53.30
00:25:53.30
100
(487)
Y07
100
Male
487
MCC
10:34 min/km
806
313
Hunter GROSE
Hunter GROSE #313
Male Y07
00:24:07.31
00:24:07.31
92
(448)
Y07
92
Male
448
MCC
9:50 min/km
214
314
Tileah JEISMAN
Tileah JEISMAN #314
Female Y07
00:14:01.79
00:14:01.79
11
(42)
Y07
11
Female
42
MCC
5:43 min/km
555
315
Jenna MOONEY
Jenna MOONEY #315
Female Y07
00:20:26.31
00:20:26.31
46
(210)
Y07
46
Female
210
MCC
8:20 min/km
1021
316
Tiana-Lee BECK
Tiana-Lee BECK #316
Female Y08
00:28:56.37
00:28:56.37
89
(473)
Y08
89
Female
473
MCC
11:48 min/km
275
317
Rohan COOK
Rohan COOK #317
Male Y08
00:15:08.39
00:15:08.39
31
(206)
Y08
31
Male
206
MCC
6:10 min/km
1022
318
Shaun DEKKER
Shaun DEKKER #318
Male Y08
00:28:59.28
00:28:59.28
99
(549)
Y08
99
Male
549
MCC
11:49 min/km
276
319
Lily MARSHALL
Lily MARSHALL #319
Female Y08
00:15:09.31
00:15:09.31
16
(70)
Y08
16
Female
70
MCC
6:11 min/km
116
320
Michael CROCETTA
Michael CROCETTA #320
Male Y09
00:12:35.83
00:12:35.83
18
(102)
Y09
18
Male
102
MCC
5:08 min/km
725
321
Paris GROSE
Paris GROSE #321
Female Y09
00:23:11.34
00:23:11.34
52
(306)
Y09
52
Female
306
MCC
9:27 min/km
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
28
29
30
Page 17 of 30 (1455 items)