ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
41
42
43
Page 17 of 43 (2104 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
801
170
Julian ALTERI
Julian ALTERI #170
Male U/19
00:15:26.74
00:15:26.74
211
(801)
U/19
211
Male
801
ARANMORE
3:51 min/km
00:11:00.48
760
206
760
00:15:26.74
801
211
801
803
1914
Riley PARTINGTON
Riley PARTINGTON #1914
Male U/16
00:15:26.74
00:15:26.74
190
(803)
U/16
190
Male
803
LA SALLE
3:51 min/km
00:11:13.77
903
205
903
00:15:26.74
803
190
803
802
1368
Bryce FENWICK
Bryce FENWICK #1368
Male U/19
00:15:26.74
00:15:26.74
212
(802)
U/19
212
Male
802
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:51 min/km
00:11:01.31
768
208
768
00:15:26.74
802
212
802
804
4489
Lewis TOLLEY
Lewis TOLLEY #4489
Male U/16
00:15:26.75
00:15:26.75
191
(804)
U/16
191
Male
804
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3:51 min/km
00:11:14.20
907
207
907
00:15:26.75
804
191
804
805
4440
Leigh TAYLOR
Leigh TAYLOR #4440
Male U/16
00:15:26.96
00:15:26.96
192
(805)
U/16
192
Male
805
URSULA FRAYNE
3:51 min/km
00:11:03.54
796
184
796
00:15:26.96
805
192
805
806
2942
Luke LIAROS
Luke LIAROS #2942
Male U/19
00:15:27.13
00:15:27.13
213
(806)
U/19
213
Male
806
NEWMAN
3:51 min/km
00:10:50.38
633
194
633
00:15:27.13
806
213
806
807
1854
Kieran PITTAWAY
Kieran PITTAWAY #1854
Male U/13
00:15:27.23
00:15:27.23
78
(807)
U/13
78
Male
807
LA SALLE
3:51 min/km
00:10:55.56
699
53
699
00:15:27.23
807
78
807
808
2225
Jaylen COLEGATE
Jaylen COLEGATE #2225
Male U/14
00:15:27.74
00:15:27.74
152
(808)
U/14
152
Male
808
MACKILLOP
3:51 min/km
00:11:13.19
896
178
896
00:15:27.74
808
152
808
809
2946
Joshua SEYMOUR
Joshua SEYMOUR #2946
Male U/19
00:15:27.87
00:15:27.87
214
(809)
U/19
214
Male
809
NEWMAN
3:51 min/km
00:10:57.34
728
202
728
00:15:27.87
809
214
809
810
2452
Michael MARTLEY
Michael MARTLEY #2452
Male U/16
00:15:28.10
00:15:28.10
193
(810)
U/16
193
Male
810
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3:52 min/km
00:11:11.71
881
199
881
00:15:28.10
810
193
810
811
1891
Brayden SHIPLEY
Brayden SHIPLEY #1891
Male U/19
00:15:28.36
00:15:28.36
215
(811)
U/19
215
Male
811
LA SALLE
3:52 min/km
00:10:59.84
753
205
753
00:15:28.36
811
215
811
812
4413
Colton PALMER
Colton PALMER #4413
Male U/14
00:15:28.56
00:15:28.56
153
(812)
U/14
153
Male
812
URSULA FRAYNE
3:52 min/km
00:11:02.98
787
149
787
00:15:28.56
812
153
812
813
1269
Thomas COLLINS
Thomas COLLINS #1269
Male U/16
00:15:28.59
00:15:28.59
194
(813)
U/16
194
Male
813
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3:52 min/km
00:11:15.41
921
208
921
00:15:28.59
813
194
813
814
3630
Ryan SHARP
Ryan SHARP #3630
Male U/16
00:15:28.60
00:15:28.60
195
(814)
U/16
195
Male
814
SETON
3:52 min/km
00:11:03.19
791
181
791
00:15:28.60
814
195
814
815
3448
Max BARKER
Max BARKER #3448
Male U/15
00:15:28.71
00:15:28.71
174
(815)
U/15
174
Male
815
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
3:52 min/km
00:10:58.47
737
158
737
00:15:28.71
815
174
815
816
58
Lewis WYATT
Lewis WYATT #58
Male U/15
00:15:28.72
00:15:28.72
175
(816)
U/15
175
Male
816
ALL SAINTS'
3:52 min/km
00:10:58.46
736
157
736
00:15:28.72
816
175
816
817
1181
Mitchell LARKMAN
Mitchell LARKMAN #1181
Male U/16
00:15:28.81
00:15:28.81
196
(817)
U/16
196
Male
817
IRENE McCORMACK
3:52 min/km
00:11:11.78
882
200
882
00:15:28.81
817
196
817
818
452
Anthony ROMERI
Anthony ROMERI #452
Male U/14
00:15:28.98
00:15:28.98
154
(818)
U/14
154
Male
818
CBC FREMANTLE
3:52 min/km
00:11:06.65
827
157
827
00:15:28.98
818
154
818
819
3461
Blake CROONEN
Blake CROONEN #3461
Male U/16
00:15:29.10
00:15:29.10
197
(819)
U/16
197
Male
819
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
3:52 min/km
00:11:05.53
812
188
812
00:15:29.10
819
197
819
820
1260
Benjamin WILSON
Benjamin WILSON #1260
Male U/15
00:15:29.72
00:15:29.72
176
(820)
U/15
176
Male
820
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3:52 min/km
00:11:05.48
811
173
811
00:15:29.72
820
176
820
821
1727
Hilton BRATSCHI
Hilton BRATSCHI #1727
Male U/19
00:15:29.78
00:15:29.78
216
(821)
U/19
216
Male
821
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3:52 min/km
00:11:03.54
797
217
797
00:15:29.78
821
216
821
822
2881
Amerigo MUROLO
Amerigo MUROLO #2881
Male U/14
00:15:29.99
00:15:29.99
155
(822)
U/14
155
Male
822
NEWMAN
3:52 min/km
00:11:10.54
867
171
867
00:15:29.99
822
155
822
823
160
Aquila MULOMBWA
Aquila MULOMBWA #160
Male U/16
00:15:30.10
00:15:30.10
198
(823)
U/16
198
Male
823
ARANMORE
3:52 min/km
00:11:07.66
831
191
831
00:15:30.10
823
198
823
824
149
James SINCLAIR
James SINCLAIR #149
Male U/15
00:15:30.12
00:15:30.12
177
(824)
U/15
177
Male
824
ARANMORE
3:52 min/km
00:11:02.46
782
166
782
00:15:30.12
824
177
824
825
4258
Harrison NEEDS
Harrison NEEDS #4258
Male U/14
00:15:30.28
00:15:30.28
156
(825)
U/14
156
Male
825
SWAN VALLEY
3:52 min/km
00:11:08.40
842
162
842
00:15:30.28
825
156
825
826
994
Ethan FISHER
Ethan FISHER #994
Male U/14
00:15:30.60
00:15:30.60
157
(826)
U/14
157
Male
826
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3:52 min/km
00:11:09.11
846
164
846
00:15:30.60
826
157
826
827
2834
Kane O'CONNOR
Kane O'CONNOR #2834
Male U/14
00:15:30.78
00:15:30.78
158
(827)
U/14
158
Male
827
NAGLE
3:52 min/km
00:11:13.77
902
181
902
00:15:30.78
827
158
827
828
995
Jack HINDLE
Jack HINDLE #995
Male U/14
00:15:30.80
00:15:30.80
159
(828)
U/14
159
Male
828
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3:52 min/km
00:11:09.11
847
165
847
00:15:30.80
828
159
828
829
981
Ethan MILNE
Ethan MILNE #981
Male U/13
00:15:31.31
00:15:31.31
79
(829)
U/13
79
Male
829
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3:52 min/km
00:10:57.80
732
62
732
00:15:31.31
829
79
829
830
1717
Hayden RYAN
Hayden RYAN #1717
Male U/16
00:15:31.60
00:15:31.60
199
(830)
U/16
199
Male
830
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3:52 min/km
00:11:13.03
894
204
894
00:15:31.60
830
199
830
831
1223
Farid YOUSSEF
Farid YOUSSEF #1223
Male U/19
00:15:31.82
00:15:31.82
217
(831)
U/19
217
Male
831
IRENE McCORMACK
3:52 min/km
00:10:55.58
701
199
701
00:15:31.82
831
217
831
832
1791
Benjamin HESTER
Benjamin HESTER #1791
Male U/19
00:15:31.82
00:15:31.82
218
(832)
U/19
218
Male
832
KOLBE
3:52 min/km
00:10:58.05
735
204
735
00:15:31.82
832
218
832
833
2133
Jordan DAVID
Jordan DAVID #2133
Male U/13
00:15:32.23
00:15:32.23
80
(833)
U/13
80
Male
833
LUMEN CHRISTI
3:53 min/km
00:11:15.05
916
93
916
00:15:32.23
833
80
833
834
957
Liam POLGLASE
Liam POLGLASE #957
Male U/16
00:15:32.25
00:15:32.25
200
(834)
U/16
200
Male
834
FREDERICK IRWIN
3:53 min/km
00:10:54.14
684
171
684
00:15:32.25
834
200
834
835
3631
Joshua WALLHEAD
Joshua WALLHEAD #3631
Male U/16
00:15:32.35
00:15:32.35
201
(835)
U/16
201
Male
835
SETON
3:53 min/km
00:11:08.27
837
192
837
00:15:32.35
835
201
835
836
4109
Hilton JORDAN
Hilton JORDAN #4109
Male U/14
00:15:32.44
00:15:32.44
160
(836)
U/14
160
Male
836
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:53 min/km
00:11:08.29
839
160
839
00:15:32.44
836
160
836
837
1504
Cooper CARVALHO
Cooper CARVALHO #1504
Male U/15
00:15:32.58
00:15:32.58
178
(837)
U/15
178
Male
837
JOHN XXIII
3:53 min/km
00:11:06.97
829
178
829
00:15:32.58
837
178
837
838
4057
Nyika JOHN
Nyika JOHN #4057
Male U/15
00:15:32.79
00:15:32.79
179
(838)
U/15
179
Male
838
ST NORBERT
3:53 min/km
00:11:11.57
877
193
877
00:15:32.79
838
179
838
839
2495
Cooper BATES
Cooper BATES #2495
Male U/16
00:15:32.87
00:15:32.87
202
(839)
U/16
202
Male
839
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3:53 min/km
00:11:11.78
883
201
883
00:15:32.87
839
202
839
840
925
James GALLASH
James GALLASH #925
Male U/13
00:15:32.99
00:15:32.99
81
(840)
U/13
81
Male
840
FREDERICK IRWIN
3:53 min/km
00:11:12.67
889
89
889
00:15:32.99
840
81
840
841
884
Duncan NCUBE
Duncan NCUBE #884
Male U/16
00:15:33.27
00:15:33.27
203
(841)
U/16
203
Male
841
EMMANUEL
3:53 min/km
00:10:53.42
675
169
675
00:15:33.27
841
203
841
844
2080
Taylor MILLS
Taylor MILLS #2080
Male U/15
00:15:33.39
00:15:33.39
180
(844)
U/15
180
Male
844
LIVING WATERS
3:53 min/km
00:11:10.19
861
188
861
00:15:33.39
844
180
844
842
1774
Finlay VINCENT
Finlay VINCENT #1774
Male U/14
00:15:33.39
00:15:33.39
161
(842)
U/14
161
Male
842
KOLBE
3:53 min/km
00:11:11.15
871
172
871
00:15:33.39
842
161
842
843
3330
Cian LYRA
Cian LYRA #3330
Male U/14
00:15:33.39
00:15:33.39
162
(843)
U/14
162
Male
843
SACRED HEART
3:53 min/km
00:11:14.57
914
186
914
00:15:33.39
843
162
843
845
2336
James BOUCAUT
James BOUCAUT #2336
Male U/15
00:15:33.58
00:15:33.58
181
(845)
U/15
181
Male
845
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3:53 min/km
00:11:10.19
862
189
862
00:15:33.58
845
181
845
846
2494
Mitch BELL
Mitch BELL #2494
Male U/19
00:15:33.63
00:15:33.63
219
(846)
U/19
219
Male
846
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3:53 min/km
00:11:10.25
863
226
863
00:15:33.63
846
219
846
847
2424
Tristan VAN DER SCHOOT
Tristan VAN DER SCHOOT #2424
Male U/14
00:15:33.67
00:15:33.67
163
(847)
U/14
163
Male
847
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3:53 min/km
00:11:08.10
836
158
836
00:15:33.67
847
163
847
848
616
Marcus BEST
Marcus BEST #616
Male U/13
00:15:33.95
00:15:33.95
82
(848)
U/13
82
Male
848
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:53 min/km
00:11:06.18
821
83
821
00:15:33.95
848
82
848
849
1007
Regan ANDERSON
Regan ANDERSON #1007
Male U/15
00:15:34.21
00:15:34.21
182
(849)
U/15
182
Male
849
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3:53 min/km
00:11:06.30
822
175
822
00:15:34.21
849
182
849
850
645
Joshua TAY
Joshua TAY #645
Male U/14
00:15:34.30
00:15:34.30
164
(850)
U/14
164
Male
850
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:53 min/km
00:11:13.41
901
180
901
00:15:34.30
850
164
850
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
41
42
43
Page 17 of 43 (2104 items)
© 2023