Mazenod College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
Page 17 of 18 (856 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
476
157
Aidan BURETTE
Aidan BURETTE #157
Male Y08
00:37:42.73
00:37:42.73
85
(476)
Y08
85
Male
476
ALBI
7:51 min/km
Wave 1
478
445
Tristan ARUNDEL
Tristan ARUNDEL #445
Male Y10
00:37:49.92
00:37:49.92
85
(478)
Y10
85
Male
478
ALBI
7:52 min/km
Wave 4
480
96
Lachlan ORFORD
Lachlan ORFORD #96
Male Y07
00:37:57.47
00:37:57.47
101
(480)
Y07
101
Male
480
ALBI
7:54 min/km
Wave 2
484
306
Finlay BROWN
Finlay BROWN #306
Male Y09
00:38:04.62
00:38:04.62
99
(484)
Y09
99
Male
484
ALBI
7:55 min/km
Wave 3
486
459
Benjamin BROOKS
Benjamin BROOKS #459
Male Y10
00:38:10.18
00:38:10.18
87
(486)
Y10
87
Male
486
ALBI
7:57 min/km
Wave 4
488
622
Brendan DONETTA
Brendan DONETTA #622
Male Y11
00:38:11.44
00:38:11.44
71
(488)
Y11
71
Male
488
ALBI
7:57 min/km
Wave 5
490
161
Michael CALAIS
Michael CALAIS #161
Male Y08
00:38:20.49
00:38:20.49
87
(490)
Y08
87
Male
490
ALBI
7:59 min/km
Wave 1
496
449
Alexander BAKER
Alexander BAKER #449
Male Y10
00:38:50.60
00:38:50.60
88
(496)
Y10
88
Male
496
ALBI
8:05 min/km
Wave 4
498
332
Mitchell FANTUZ
Mitchell FANTUZ #332
Male Y09
00:39:10.43
00:39:10.43
102
(498)
Y09
102
Male
498
ALBI
8:09 min/km
Wave 3
499
1
Liam ABBOTSFORD
Liam ABBOTSFORD #1
Male Y07
00:39:13.68
00:39:13.68
106
(499)
Y07
106
Male
499
ALBI
8:10 min/km
Wave 2
501
41
Cameron DYER
Cameron DYER #41
Male Y07
00:39:17.68
00:39:17.68
107
(501)
Y07
107
Male
501
ALBI
8:11 min/km
Wave 2
502
10
Luke BAKER
Luke BAKER #10
Male Y07
00:39:18.13
00:39:18.13
108
(502)
Y07
108
Male
502
ALBI
8:11 min/km
Wave 2
508
465
Michael BZDYL
Michael BZDYL #465
Male Y10
00:39:27.52
00:39:27.52
93
(508)
Y10
93
Male
508
ALBI
8:13 min/km
Wave 4
509
468
Zachary CAVE
Zachary CAVE #468
Male Y10
00:39:27.69
00:39:27.69
94
(509)
Y10
94
Male
509
ALBI
8:13 min/km
Wave 4
520
160
Finn CAFFREY
Finn CAFFREY #160
Male Y08
00:40:19.63
00:40:19.63
91
(520)
Y08
91
Male
520
ALBI
8:24 min/km
Wave 1
523
753
Gavin COLE
Gavin COLE #753
Male Y12
00:40:27.94
00:40:27.94
46
(523)
Y12
46
Male
523
ALBI
8:25 min/km
Wave 6
528
171
Oliver COULTHARD
Oliver COULTHARD #171
Male Y08
00:40:35.49
00:40:35.49
94
(528)
Y08
94
Male
528
ALBI
8:27 min/km
Wave 1
540
751
Anthony CHRISTIE
Anthony CHRISTIE #751
Male Y12
00:41:27.09
00:41:27.09
48
(540)
Y12
48
Male
540
ALBI
8:38 min/km
Wave 6
541
148
Oscar BARRETT-MOSES
Oscar BARRETT-MOSES #148
Male Y08
00:41:30.86
00:41:30.86
103
(541)
Y08
103
Male
541
ALBI
8:38 min/km
Wave 1
542
19
Alex CAYLEY
Alex CAYLEY #19
Male Y07
00:41:32.13
00:41:32.13
109
(542)
Y07
109
Male
542
ALBI
8:39 min/km
Wave 2
543
158
Angus BUTLER-BLAXELL
Angus BUTLER-BLAXELL #158
Male Y08
00:41:34.69
00:41:34.69
104
(543)
Y08
104
Male
543
ALBI
8:39 min/km
Wave 1
551
302
Harrison BERGHUBER
Harrison BERGHUBER #302
Male Y09
00:42:05.19
00:42:05.19
111
(551)
Y09
111
Male
551
ALBI
8:46 min/km
Wave 3
556
599
Rhys BELL
Rhys BELL #599
Male Y11
00:42:16.65
00:42:16.65
80
(556)
Y11
80
Male
556
ALBI
8:48 min/km
Wave 5
560
737
Connor BAINES-BAKER
Connor BAINES-BAKER #737
Male Y12
00:42:22.66
00:42:22.66
49
(560)
Y12
49
Male
560
ALBI
8:49 min/km
Wave 6
568
744
Joshua BROWN
Joshua BROWN #744
Male Y12
00:43:16.95
00:43:16.95
51
(568)
Y12
51
Male
568
ALBI
9:01 min/km
Wave 6
569
747
Matthew BURN
Matthew BURN #747
Male Y12
00:43:17.40
00:43:17.40
52
(569)
Y12
52
Male
569
ALBI
9:01 min/km
Wave 6
570
745
Conor BROWNE
Conor BROWNE #745
Male Y12
00:43:17.61
00:43:17.61
53
(570)
Y12
53
Male
570
ALBI
9:01 min/km
Wave 6
573
755
Quinn COOTE
Quinn COOTE #755
Male Y12
00:43:28.36
00:43:28.36
56
(573)
Y12
56
Male
573
ALBI
9:03 min/km
Wave 6
574
732
David AINDOW
David AINDOW #732
Male Y12
00:43:28.95
00:43:28.95
57
(574)
Y12
57
Male
574
ALBI
9:03 min/km
Wave 6
577
11
Jonathon BALL
Jonathon BALL #11
Male Y07
00:44:04.57
00:44:04.57
111
(577)
Y07
111
Male
577
ALBI
9:10 min/km
Wave 2
579
311
Mark CHESTER
Mark CHESTER #311
Male Y09
00:44:08.44
00:44:08.44
116
(579)
Y09
116
Male
579
ALBI
9:11 min/km
Wave 3
592
477
Sean COPELAND
Sean COPELAND #477
Male Y10
00:44:44.13
00:44:44.13
105
(592)
Y10
105
Male
592
ALBI
9:19 min/km
Wave 4
599
38
Callum DONOVAN-SINCLAIR
Callum DONOVAN-SINCLAIR #38
Male Y07
00:44:49.50
00:44:49.50
114
(599)
Y07
114
Male
599
ALBI
9:20 min/km
Wave 2
600
5
Samuel ALLEN
Samuel ALLEN #5
Male Y07
00:44:49.69
00:44:49.69
115
(600)
Y07
115
Male
600
ALBI
9:20 min/km
Wave 2
601
742
Bailey BROWN
Bailey BROWN #742
Male Y12
00:45:01.93
00:45:01.93
66
(601)
Y12
66
Male
601
ALBI
9:22 min/km
Wave 6
608
611
Daniel CLARE
Daniel CLARE #611
Male Y11
00:45:47.60
00:45:47.60
87
(608)
Y11
87
Male
608
ALBI
9:32 min/km
Wave 5
611
300
Liam BENNETT
Liam BENNETT #300
Male Y09
00:45:53.27
00:45:53.27
117
(611)
Y09
117
Male
611
ALBI
9:33 min/km
Wave 3
621
457
Jaxon BOYS
Jaxon BOYS #457
Male Y10
00:46:55.15
00:46:55.15
115
(621)
Y10
115
Male
621
ALBI
9:46 min/km
Wave 4
624
476
Ryley COOTE
Ryley COOTE #476
Male Y10
00:47:02.47
00:47:02.47
118
(624)
Y10
118
Male
624
ALBI
9:48 min/km
Wave 4
632
466
Rohan CAMERON
Rohan CAMERON #466
Male Y10
00:47:32.44
00:47:32.44
119
(632)
Y10
119
Male
632
ALBI
9:54 min/km
Wave 4
643
450
Felix BEALES
Felix BEALES #450
Male Y10
00:48:25.61
00:48:25.61
120
(643)
Y10
120
Male
643
ALBI
10:05 min/km
Wave 4
646
741
Jordan BONOMI
Jordan BONOMI #741
Male Y12
00:48:42.43
00:48:42.43
72
(646)
Y12
72
Male
646
ALBI
10:08 min/km
Wave 6
647
743
Isaac BROWN
Isaac BROWN #743
Male Y12
00:48:42.43
00:48:42.43
73
(647)
Y12
73
Male
647
ALBI
10:08 min/km
Wave 6
648
754
Joshua COLLURA
Joshua COLLURA #754
Male Y12
00:48:42.64
00:48:42.64
74
(648)
Y12
74
Male
648
ALBI
10:08 min/km
Wave 6
651
734
Jesper ALLEN
Jesper ALLEN #734
Male Y12
00:48:42.83
00:48:42.83
77
(651)
Y12
77
Male
651
ALBI
10:08 min/km
Wave 6
652
295
Christopher ALVARO
Christopher ALVARO #295
Male Y09
00:48:53.92
00:48:53.92
122
(652)
Y09
122
Male
652
ALBI
10:11 min/km
Wave 3
676
787
Richard HONEY
Richard HONEY #787
Male Y12
00:51:08.67
00:51:08.67
80
(676)
Y12
80
Male
676
ALBI
10:39 min/km
Wave 6
685
303
Henry BEUS
Henry BEUS #303
Male Y09
00:51:50.78
00:51:50.78
126
(685)
Y09
126
Male
685
ALBI
10:48 min/km
Wave 3
687
595
Trent ANDERSON
Trent ANDERSON #595
Male Y11
00:51:53.09
00:51:53.09
113
(687)
Y11
113
Male
687
ALBI
10:48 min/km
Wave 5
689
738
Mitchell BARKER
Mitchell BARKER #738
Male Y12
00:52:10.12
00:52:10.12
87
(689)
Y12
87
Male
689
ALBI
10:52 min/km
Wave 6
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
Page 17 of 18 (856 items)
© 2023