John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
17 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
21
22
Page 17 of 22 (1058 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
258
631
Aiden DUNN
Aiden DUNN #631
Male Y10
00:25:01.48
00:25:01.48
34
(200)
Y10
34
00:12:37.88
Male
200
PARM
46
3.5
7:08 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
257
250
Adam HASSANALI
Adam HASSANALI #250
Male Y09
00:24:59.82
00:24:59.82
35
(199)
Y09
35
00:11:28.73
Male
199
KELM
42
3.5
7:08 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
256
774
Victoria DONIS
Victoria DONIS #774
Female Y09
00:24:59.63
00:24:59.63
16
(58)
Y09
16
00:07:14.55
Female
58
ROEB
36
3.5
7:08 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
255
421
Israel DIMA
Israel DIMA #421
Male Y09
00:24:59.22
00:24:59.22
34
(198)
Y09
34
00:11:28.12
Male
198
NEWB
44
3.5
7:08 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
254
407
Jackson ROSE
Jackson ROSE #407
Male Y08
00:24:58.66
00:24:58.66
31
(197)
Y08
31
00:10:39.11
Male
197
NEWB
43
3.5
7:08 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
253
585
Garang THUCH
Garang THUCH #585
Male Y08
00:24:52.28
00:24:52.28
30
(196)
Y08
30
00:10:32.72
Male
196
PARM
45
3.5
7:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
251
582
Alex SCRICCA
Alex SCRICCA #582
Male Y08
00:24:52.18
00:24:52.18
28
(194)
Y08
28
00:10:32.62
Male
194
PARM
44
3.5
7:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
252
391
Diyan HALAI
Diyan HALAI #391
Male Y08
00:24:52.18
00:24:52.18
29
(195)
Y08
29
00:10:32.63
Male
195
NEWB
42
3.5
7:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
250
362
John HAN
John HAN #362
Male Y07
00:24:49.93
00:24:49.93
29
(193)
Y07
29
00:10:47.33
Male
193
NEWB
41
3.5
7:05 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
249
470
Uddhav VARSANI
Uddhav VARSANI #470
Male Y10
00:24:49.90
00:24:49.90
33
(192)
Y10
33
00:12:26.31
Male
192
NEWB
40
3.5
7:05 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
248
147
Mason ROBSON
Mason ROBSON #147
Male Y11
00:24:48.38
00:24:48.38
48
(191)
Y11
48
00:11:07.51
Male
191
DURH
47
3.5
7:05 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
247
861
Kevin DUONG
Kevin DUONG #861
Male Y12
00:24:48.01
00:24:48.01
23
(190)
Y12
23
00:11:10.63
Male
190
ROEB
35
3.5
7:05 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
246
718
Aiden HOUSHMAND
Aiden HOUSHMAND #718
Male Y07
00:24:47.90
00:24:47.90
28
(189)
Y07
28
00:10:45.29
Male
189
ROEB
34
3.5
7:05 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
245
32
Harris AHMED
Harris AHMED #32
Male Y08
00:24:47.28
00:24:47.28
27
(188)
Y08
27
00:10:27.72
Male
188
DURH
46
3.5
7:04 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
244
670
Olivia MESSERE
Olivia MESSERE #670
Female Y11
00:24:47.08
00:24:47.08
12
(57)
Y11
12
00:10:26.72
Female
57
PARM
43
3.5
7:04 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
243
790
Yun SEO
Yun SEO #790
Male Y09
00:24:46.85
00:24:46.85
33
(187)
Y09
33
00:11:15.76
Male
187
ROEB
33
3.5
7:04 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
242
65
Ethan BEAN
Ethan BEAN #65
Male Y09
00:24:45.18
00:24:45.18
32
(186)
Y09
32
00:11:14.09
Male
186
DURH
45
3.5
7:04 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
241
4
Melissa BORMAN
Melissa BORMAN #4
Female Y07
00:24:44.65
00:24:44.65
8
(56)
Y07
8
00:06:18.30
Female
56
DURH
44
3.5
7:04 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
240
365
Kayal MADHAN
Kayal MADHAN #365
Female Y07
00:24:43.04
00:24:43.04
7
(55)
Y07
7
00:06:16.69
Female
55
NEWB
39
3.5
7:03 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
239
682
Matthew BEOR
Matthew BEOR #682
Male Y12
00:24:34.59
00:24:34.59
22
(185)
Y12
22
00:10:57.21
Male
185
PARM
42
3.5
7:01 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
238
665
William JOHNSTON
William JOHNSTON #665
Male Y11
00:24:30.94
00:24:30.94
47
(184)
Y11
47
00:10:50.07
Male
184
PARM
41
3.5
7:00 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
237
586
Christian TOLLIS
Christian TOLLIS #586
Male Y08
00:24:25.01
00:24:25.01
26
(183)
Y08
26
00:10:05.46
Male
183
PARM
40
3.5
6:58 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
236
892
Kenzie LEE
Kenzie LEE #892
Female Y07
00:24:24.99
00:24:24.99
6
(54)
Y07
6
00:05:58.64
Female
54
SAND
43
3.5
6:58 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
235
10
Athok DUOM
Athok DUOM #10
Female Y07
00:24:24.00
00:24:24.00
5
(53)
Y07
5
00:05:57.65
Female
53
DURH
43
3.5
6:58 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
234
361
Alex GREER
Alex GREER #361
Male Y07
00:24:23.56
00:24:23.56
27
(182)
Y07
27
00:10:20.96
Male
182
NEWB
38
3.5
6:58 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
233
565
Taliah DIMITROVSKA
Taliah DIMITROVSKA #565
Female Y08
00:24:22.97
00:24:22.97
12
(52)
Y08
12
00:09:30.39
Female
52
PARM
39
3.5
6:57 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
232
678
Lee WATSON
Lee WATSON #678
Male Y11
00:24:13.05
00:24:13.05
46
(181)
Y11
46
00:10:32.18
Male
181
PARM
38
3.5
6:55 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
231
855
Abbey WATSON
Abbey WATSON #855
Female Y11
00:24:11.27
00:24:11.27
11
(51)
Y11
11
00:09:50.91
Female
51
ROEB
32
3.5
6:54 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
230
784
Paige MILES
Paige MILES #784
Female Y09
00:24:10.43
00:24:10.43
15
(50)
Y09
15
00:06:25.35
Female
50
ROEB
31
3.5
6:54 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
229
405
Ethan NGUYEN
Ethan NGUYEN #405
Male Y08
00:24:07.28
00:24:07.28
25
(180)
Y08
25
00:09:47.72
Male
180
NEWB
37
3.5
6:53 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
228
433
Annaliese MERRELLS
Annaliese MERRELLS #433
Female Y09
00:24:02.24
00:24:02.24
14
(49)
Y09
14
00:06:17.15
Female
49
NEWB
36
3.5
6:52 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
227
223
Sam MELBIN
Sam MELBIN #223
Male Y08
00:23:49.28
00:23:49.28
24
(179)
Y08
24
00:09:29.72
Male
179
KELM
41
3.5
6:48 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
226
937
Cormac QUINN
Cormac QUINN #937
Male Y08
00:23:43.54
00:23:43.54
23
(178)
Y08
23
00:09:23.98
Male
178
SAND
42
3.5
6:46 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
225
924
Lachlan GERICH
Lachlan GERICH #924
Male Y08
00:23:42.63
00:23:42.63
22
(177)
Y08
22
00:09:23.07
Male
177
SAND
41
3.5
6:46 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
224
960
Madison LEVISSIANOS
Madison LEVISSIANOS #960
Female Y09
00:23:37.91
00:23:37.91
13
(48)
Y09
13
00:05:52.82
Female
48
SAND
40
3.5
6:45 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
223
178
Mabioor ACHIEK
Mabioor ACHIEK #178
Male Y07
00:23:35.95
00:23:35.95
26
(176)
Y07
26
00:09:33.35
Male
176
KELM
40
3.5
6:44 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
222
287
Luke MORAN
Luke MORAN #287
Male Y10
00:23:35.49
00:23:35.49
32
(175)
Y10
32
00:11:11.90
Male
175
KELM
39
3.5
6:44 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
221
120
John VON TUNZELMAN
John VON TUNZELMAN #120
Male Y10
00:23:34.03
00:23:34.03
31
(174)
Y10
31
00:11:10.43
Male
174
DURH
42
3.5
6:44 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
220
825
Chloe ZRINSKI
Chloe ZRINSKI #825
Female Y10
00:23:31.53
00:23:31.53
7
(47)
Y10
7
00:07:45.83
Female
47
ROEB
30
3.5
6:43 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
219
335
Bao DINH
Bao DINH #335
Male Y12
00:23:29.32
00:23:29.32
21
(173)
Y12
21
00:09:51.95
Male
173
KELM
38
3.5
6:42 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
218
516
Thomas GREHAN
Thomas GREHAN #516
Male Y12
00:23:29.11
00:23:29.11
20
(172)
Y12
20
00:09:51.74
Male
172
NEWB
35
3.5
6:42 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
217
229
Kush PINDORIA
Kush PINDORIA #229
Male Y08
00:23:25.53
00:23:25.53
21
(171)
Y08
21
00:09:05.98
Male
171
KELM
37
3.5
6:41 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
216
598
Jonathan DIEP
Jonathan DIEP #598
Male Y09
00:23:23.44
00:23:23.44
31
(170)
Y09
31
00:09:52.35
Male
170
PARM
37
3.5
6:40 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
215
55
Jai PEARCE
Jai PEARCE #55
Male Y08
00:23:20.51
00:23:20.51
20
(169)
Y08
20
00:09:00.96
Male
169
DURH
41
3.5
6:40 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
214
502
Arianne WATERS
Arianne WATERS #502
Female Y11
00:23:14.72
00:23:14.72
10
(46)
Y11
10
00:08:54.35
Female
46
NEWB
34
3.5
6:38 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
213
312
Jada JOZWIAK
Jada JOZWIAK #312
Female Y11
00:23:13.50
00:23:13.50
9
(45)
Y11
9
00:08:53.13
Female
45
KELM
36
3.5
6:38 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
212
736
Ella BROOM
Ella BROOM #736
Female Y08
00:23:09.29
00:23:09.29
11
(44)
Y08
11
00:08:16.70
Female
44
ROEB
29
3.5
6:36 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
211
569
Elliott JOHNSON
Elliott JOHNSON #569
Male Y08
00:23:08.30
00:23:08.30
19
(168)
Y08
19
00:08:48.74
Male
168
PARM
36
3.5
6:36 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
210
176
Saksham RANA
Saksham RANA #176
Male Y12
00:23:00.73
00:23:00.73
19
(167)
Y12
19
00:09:23.35
Male
167
DURH
40
3.5
6:34 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
209
878
Romy TAYLOR
Romy TAYLOR #878
Female Y12
00:22:59.72
00:22:59.72
3
(43)
Y12
3
00:06:02.88
Female
43
ROEB
28
3.5
6:34 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
1
2
3
...
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
21
22
Page 17 of 22 (1058 items)
© 2023