John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
17 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
21
22
Page 17 of 22 (1058 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
762
258
Inheim MAYOR
Inheim MAYOR #258
Female Y09
00:42:55.68
00:42:55.68
65
(347)
Y09
65
00:25:10.60
Female
347
KELM
130
3.5
12:15 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
39
257
Zak MAGDY
Zak MAGDY #257
Male Y09
00:15:29.02
00:15:29.02
7
(37)
Y09
7
00:01:57.93
Male
37
KELM
7
3.5
4:25 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
516
256
Luke KELLY
Luke KELLY #256
Male Y09
00:33:51.22
00:33:51.22
66
(325)
Y09
66
00:20:20.13
Male
325
KELM
87
3.5
9:40 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
94
255
Donald KASIRYE
Donald KASIRYE #255
Male Y09
00:18:17.37
00:18:17.37
17
(84)
Y09
17
00:04:46.27
Male
84
KELM
19
3.5
5:13 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
52
254
Donovan KASDORF
Donovan KASDORF #254
Male Y09
00:15:59.27
00:15:59.27
11
(47)
Y09
11
00:02:28.17
Male
47
KELM
9
3.5
4:34 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
262
253
Blake JOZWIAK
Blake JOZWIAK #253
Male Y09
00:25:22.11
00:25:22.11
36
(202)
Y09
36
00:11:51.02
Male
202
KELM
43
3.5
7:14 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
816
252
Khloe JANCESKI
Khloe JANCESKI #252
Female Y09
00:47:56.94
00:47:56.94
66
(374)
Y09
66
00:30:11.86
Female
374
KELM
140
3.5
13:41 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
394
251
Piper HAZELL
Piper HAZELL #251
Female Y09
00:29:51.95
00:29:51.95
24
(122)
Y09
24
00:12:06.87
Female
122
KELM
66
3.5
8:31 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
257
250
Adam HASSANALI
Adam HASSANALI #250
Male Y09
00:24:59.82
00:24:59.82
35
(199)
Y09
35
00:11:28.73
Male
199
KELM
42
3.5
7:08 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
469
249
Meraff FEKADE
Meraff FEKADE #249
Female Y09
00:31:52.98
00:31:52.98
36
(161)
Y09
36
00:14:07.89
Female
161
KELM
76
3.5
9:06 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
511
248
James DONAGHEY
James DONAGHEY #248
Male Y09
00:33:37.35
00:33:37.35
65
(324)
Y09
65
00:20:06.25
Male
324
KELM
85
3.5
9:36 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
398
247
Kayla DOAN
Kayla DOAN #247
Female Y09
00:30:02.08
00:30:02.08
25
(126)
Y09
25
00:12:17.00
Female
126
KELM
67
3.5
8:34 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
472
246
Milly DAWSON
Milly DAWSON #246
Female Y09
00:31:55.00
00:31:55.00
39
(164)
Y09
39
00:14:09.92
Female
164
KELM
77
3.5
9:07 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
638
245
Ariana DA SAN MARTINO
Ariana DA SAN MARTINO #245
Female Y09
00:38:22.54
00:38:22.54
54
(269)
Y09
54
00:20:37.46
Female
269
KELM
110
3.5
10:57 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
434
244
Ben CUBBAGE
Ben CUBBAGE #244
Male Y09
00:31:07.60
00:31:07.60
57
(290)
Y09
57
00:17:36.50
Male
290
KELM
72
3.5
8:53 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
427
243
Adam CRANWELL
Adam CRANWELL #243
Male Y09
00:31:01.87
00:31:01.87
56
(285)
Y09
56
00:17:30.78
Male
285
KELM
71
3.5
8:51 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
386
242
Roman COOK
Roman COOK #242
Male Y09
00:29:35.53
00:29:35.53
49
(269)
Y09
49
00:16:04.44
Male
269
KELM
65
3.5
8:27 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
241
Lachlan BARR
Lachlan BARR #241
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
KELM
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
403
240
Xavier BARDILL
Xavier BARDILL #240
Male Y09
00:30:03.92
00:30:03.92
53
(275)
Y09
53
00:16:32.83
Male
275
KELM
68
3.5
8:35 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
239
Daniel ANGELEVSKI
Daniel ANGELEVSKI #239
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
KELM
3.5
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
754
238
Clarise YANG
Clarise YANG #238
Female Y08
00:42:28.08
00:42:28.08
62
(339)
Y08
62
00:27:35.49
Female
339
KELM
128
3.5
12:08 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
505
237
Kate WINTER
Kate WINTER #237
Female Y08
00:33:27.92
00:33:27.92
33
(184)
Y08
33
00:18:35.33
Female
184
KELM
82
3.5
9:33 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
236
Jem WILLISON
Jem WILLISON #236
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
KELM
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
235
Elly WILLISON
Elly WILLISON #235
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
KELM
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
437
234
Raymond TRIEU
Raymond TRIEU #234
Male Y08
00:31:12.29
00:31:12.29
44
(291)
Y08
44
00:16:52.73
Male
291
KELM
74
3.5
8:54 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
743
233
Tam TRAN
Tam TRAN #233
Female Y08
00:42:03.75
00:42:03.75
56
(329)
Y08
56
00:27:11.16
Female
329
KELM
125
3.5
12:01 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
542
232
Savannah TRAN
Savannah TRAN #232
Female Y08
00:34:53.42
00:34:53.42
35
(208)
Y08
35
00:20:00.83
Female
208
KELM
89
3.5
9:58 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
753
231
Anaayaa SONEJI
Anaayaa SONEJI #231
Female Y08
00:42:28.08
00:42:28.08
61
(338)
Y08
61
00:27:35.49
Female
338
KELM
127
3.5
12:08 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
118
230
Rory SIU-DICK
Rory SIU-DICK #230
Male Y08
00:19:20.09
00:19:20.09
11
(100)
Y08
11
00:05:00.54
Male
100
KELM
20
3.5
5:31 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
217
229
Kush PINDORIA
Kush PINDORIA #229
Male Y08
00:23:25.53
00:23:25.53
21
(171)
Y08
21
00:09:05.98
Male
171
KELM
37
3.5
6:41 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
278
228
Kobe PEARCE
Kobe PEARCE #228
Male Y08
00:25:51.99
00:25:51.99
32
(211)
Y08
32
00:11:32.44
Male
211
KELM
47
3.5
7:23 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
227
Muhanad NOUR
Muhanad NOUR #227
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
KELM
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
587
226
Yen NGUYEN
Yen NGUYEN #226
Female Y08
00:36:15.90
00:36:15.90
41
(242)
Y08
41
00:21:23.32
Female
242
KELM
98
3.5
10:21 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
337
225
Emmanuel MORBE
Emmanuel MORBE #225
Male Y08
00:28:05.37
00:28:05.37
42
(245)
Y08
42
00:13:45.81
Male
245
KELM
60
3.5
8:01 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
633
224
Haniya MEMON
Haniya MEMON #224
Female Y08
00:38:17.87
00:38:17.87
49
(264)
Y08
49
00:23:25.29
Female
264
KELM
108
3.5
10:56 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
227
223
Sam MELBIN
Sam MELBIN #223
Male Y08
00:23:49.28
00:23:49.28
24
(179)
Y08
24
00:09:29.72
Male
179
KELM
41
3.5
6:48 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
755
222
Mia MCDONALD
Mia MCDONALD #222
Female Y08
00:42:28.27
00:42:28.27
63
(340)
Y08
63
00:27:35.69
Female
340
KELM
129
3.5
12:08 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
739
221
Awut MAYOR
Awut MAYOR #221
Female Y08
00:41:58.29
00:41:58.29
54
(325)
Y08
54
00:27:05.70
Female
325
KELM
123
3.5
11:59 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
581
220
Eli MASLIN
Eli MASLIN #220
Male Y08
00:36:08.89
00:36:08.89
55
(344)
Y08
55
00:21:49.34
Male
344
KELM
96
3.5
10:19 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
202
219
Jasmine LY
Jasmine LY #219
Female Y08
00:22:43.03
00:22:43.03
10
(40)
Y08
10
00:07:50.44
Female
40
KELM
34
3.5
6:29 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
627
218
Jiaxuan LI
Jiaxuan LI #218
Female Y08
00:38:06.93
00:38:06.93
44
(258)
Y08
44
00:23:14.34
Female
258
KELM
105
3.5
10:53 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
285
217
Kevin LE
Kevin LE #217
Male Y08
00:26:02.51
00:26:02.51
33
(216)
Y08
33
00:11:42.95
Male
216
KELM
48
3.5
7:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
216
Beth JOHNSON
Beth JOHNSON #216
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
KELM
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
319
215
Ethan DOVEY
Ethan DOVEY #215
Male Y08
00:27:39.42
00:27:39.42
39
(236)
Y08
39
00:13:19.87
Male
236
KELM
56
3.5
7:54 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
435
214
Munira DAGINAWALA
Munira DAGINAWALA #214
Female Y08
00:31:08.21
00:31:08.21
24
(145)
Y08
24
00:16:15.62
Female
145
KELM
73
3.5
8:53 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
632
213
Sophia CAMERON
Sophia CAMERON #213
Female Y08
00:38:16.05
00:38:16.05
48
(263)
Y08
48
00:23:23.46
Female
263
KELM
107
3.5
10:56 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
69
212
Benjamin BUL GAYO
Benjamin BUL GAYO #212
Male Y08
00:16:59.78
00:16:59.78
2
(63)
Y08
2
00:02:40.23
Male
63
KELM
16
3.5
4:51 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
29
211
Ellie BOXALL
Ellie BOXALL #211
Female Y08
00:14:52.58
00:14:52.58
1
(2)
Y08
1
Female
2
KELM
5
3.5
4:15 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
286
210
Lawson BLACKWELL
Lawson BLACKWELL #210
Male Y08
00:26:03.33
00:26:03.33
34
(217)
Y08
34
00:11:43.78
Male
217
KELM
49
3.5
7:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
599
209
Nikhil BALGOBIN
Nikhil BALGOBIN #209
Male Y08
00:36:33.23
00:36:33.23
60
(353)
Y08
60
00:22:13.67
Male
353
KELM
100
3.5
10:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
1
2
3
...
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
21
22
Page 17 of 22 (1058 items)
© 2023