John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
5 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
Page 17 of 20 (995 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
195
329
Oritsejemiyotan OGBE
Oritsejemiyotan OGBE #329
Female Y12
00:22:04.56
00:22:04.56
4
(43)
Y12
4
00:05:20.70
Female
43
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
32
3.5
6:18 min/km
194
107
Peyton NEWMAN
Peyton NEWMAN #107
Female Y10
00:22:03.01
00:22:03.01
5
(42)
Y10
5
00:05:36.36
Female
42
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
33
3.5
6:18 min/km
193
346
Jacob FORRESTER
Jacob FORRESTER #346
Male Y07
00:22:01.30
00:22:01.30
18
(152)
Y07
18
00:07:36.68
Male
152
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
43
3.5
6:17 min/km
192
807
Sebastian FRANKLIN
Sebastian FRANKLIN #807
Male Y12
00:22:00.31
00:22:00.31
27
(151)
Y12
27
00:09:37.77
Male
151
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
25
3.5
6:17 min/km
191
413
Asher PIRINI
Asher PIRINI #413
Male Y09
00:21:51.00
00:21:51.00
34
(150)
Y09
34
00:08:42.00
Male
150
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
42
3.5
6:14 min/km
190
62
Angus BERTONE
Angus BERTONE #62
Male Y09
00:21:50.03
00:21:50.03
33
(149)
Y09
33
00:08:41.03
Male
149
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
32
3.5
6:14 min/km
189
402
Riley HARDY
Riley HARDY #402
Male Y09
00:21:49.83
00:21:49.83
32
(148)
Y09
32
00:08:40.83
Male
148
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
41
3.5
6:14 min/km
188
673
Max FINLEY
Max FINLEY #673
Male Y07
00:21:48.54
00:21:48.54
17
(147)
Y07
17
00:07:23.92
Male
147
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
24
3.5
6:13 min/km
187
641
Aden BROWNE
Aden BROWNE #641
Male Y12
00:21:42.25
00:21:42.25
26
(146)
Y12
26
00:09:19.71
Male
146
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
31
3.5
6:12 min/km
186
752
Cameron CONNELL
Cameron CONNELL #752
Male Y10
00:21:40.25
00:21:40.25
25
(145)
Y10
25
00:08:51.32
Male
145
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
23
3.5
6:11 min/km
185
544
Jacob PEET
Jacob PEET #544
Male Y08
00:21:38.08
00:21:38.08
23
(144)
Y08
23
00:07:21.47
Male
144
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
30
3.5
6:10 min/km
184
870
Kuenweng JOHN
Kuenweng JOHN #870
Male Y08
00:21:37.75
00:21:37.75
22
(143)
Y08
22
00:07:21.15
Male
143
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
31
3.5
6:10 min/km
183
775
Callum WHEELER-ELLIOTT
Callum WHEELER-ELLIOTT #775
Male Y10
00:21:37.20
00:21:37.20
24
(142)
Y10
24
00:08:48.28
Male
142
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
22
3.5
6:10 min/km
182
678
Fahrani KUSUMANINGRUM
Fahrani KUSUMANINGRUM #678
Female Y07
00:21:36.56
00:21:36.56
9
(41)
Y07
9
00:05:27.17
Female
41
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
21
3.5
6:10 min/km
181
472
Kiara WATERS
Kiara WATERS #472
Female Y11
00:21:34.37
00:21:34.37
7
(40)
Y11
7
00:05:54.54
Female
40
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
40
3.5
6:09 min/km
180
904
Prabhkirat SINGH
Prabhkirat SINGH #904
Male Y09
00:21:31.60
00:21:31.60
31
(141)
Y09
31
00:08:22.60
Male
141
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
30
3.5
6:09 min/km
179
215
Seshakrishna RAJ
Seshakrishna RAJ #215
Male Y08
00:21:21.83
00:21:21.83
21
(140)
Y08
21
00:07:05.23
Male
140
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
31
3.5
6:06 min/km
178
509
Scout FANNING
Scout FANNING #509
Female Y07
00:21:14.07
00:21:14.07
8
(39)
Y07
8
00:05:04.68
Female
39
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
29
3.5
6:04 min/km
177
348
Jasmin GILL
Jasmin GILL #348
Female Y07
00:21:12.35
00:21:12.35
7
(38)
Y07
7
00:05:02.96
Female
38
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
39
3.5
6:03 min/km
176
795
Darian PERKINS
Darian PERKINS #795
Male Y11
00:21:10.02
00:21:10.02
25
(139)
Y11
25
00:08:59.78
Male
139
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
20
3.5
6:02 min/km
175
387
Anya WATKINS
Anya WATKINS #387
Female Y08
00:21:09.28
00:21:09.28
8
(37)
Y08
8
00:05:01.64
Female
37
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
38
3.5
6:02 min/km
174
51
Thomas SIMS
Thomas SIMS #51
Male Y08
00:21:04.48
00:21:04.48
20
(138)
Y08
20
00:06:47.88
Male
138
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
31
3.5
6:01 min/km
173
148
Chi Heng CHONG
Chi Heng CHONG #148
Male Y12
00:21:00.30
00:21:00.30
25
(137)
Y12
25
00:08:37.75
Male
137
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
30
3.5
6:00 min/km
172
395
Ethan EARP
Ethan EARP #395
Male Y09
00:20:55.46
00:20:55.46
30
(136)
Y09
30
00:07:46.46
Male
136
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
37
3.5
5:58 min/km
171
918
Jack CUNNINGHAM
Jack CUNNINGHAM #918
Male Y10
00:20:54.62
00:20:54.62
23
(135)
Y10
23
00:08:05.69
Male
135
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
29
3.5
5:58 min/km
170
201
Gabriel GAYE
Gabriel GAYE #201
Male Y08
00:20:53.76
00:20:53.76
19
(134)
Y08
19
00:06:37.15
Male
134
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
30
3.5
5:58 min/km
169
539
Edward ATEM
Edward ATEM #539
Male Y08
00:20:50.31
00:20:50.31
18
(133)
Y08
18
00:06:33.71
Male
133
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
28
3.5
5:57 min/km
168
756
Roman FRANZ
Roman FRANZ #756
Male Y10
00:20:44.57
00:20:44.57
22
(132)
Y10
22
00:07:55.65
Male
132
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
19
3.5
5:55 min/km
167
858
Ramon BARTUCCIO
Ramon BARTUCCIO #858
Male Y08
00:20:44.21
00:20:44.21
17
(131)
Y08
17
00:06:27.60
Male
131
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
28
3.5
5:55 min/km
166
972
Dylan DUNLOP
Dylan DUNLOP #972
Male Y12
00:20:40.64
00:20:40.64
24
(130)
Y12
24
00:08:18.10
Male
130
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
27
3.5
5:54 min/km
165
562
Ryan GREEN
Ryan GREEN #562
Male Y09
00:20:40.32
00:20:40.32
29
(129)
Y09
29
00:07:31.32
Male
129
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
27
3.5
5:54 min/km
164
87
Kimberley ADAMOS
Kimberley ADAMOS #87
Female Y10
00:20:38.69
00:20:38.69
4
(36)
Y10
4
00:04:12.04
Female
36
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
29
3.5
5:53 min/km
163
60
Kaelin BARBUZZA
Kaelin BARBUZZA #60
Female Y09
00:20:35.24
00:20:35.24
10
(35)
Y09
10
00:05:44.97
Female
35
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
28
3.5
5:52 min/km
162
478
Jacob BAKER
Jacob BAKER #478
Male Y12
00:20:18.54
00:20:18.54
23
(128)
Y12
23
00:07:56.00
Male
128
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
36
3.5
5:48 min/km
161
156
Thomas HART
Thomas HART #156
Male Y12
00:20:17.73
00:20:17.73
22
(127)
Y12
22
00:07:55.19
Male
127
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
27
3.5
5:47 min/km
160
559
Keely FANNING
Keely FANNING #559
Female Y09
00:20:14.17
00:20:14.17
9
(34)
Y09
9
00:05:23.90
Female
34
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
26
3.5
5:46 min/km
159
193
Byron WOOTTON
Byron WOOTTON #193
Male Y07
00:20:09.81
00:20:09.81
16
(126)
Y07
16
00:05:45.18
Male
126
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
29
3.5
5:45 min/km
158
188
Valentina TODOROSKI
Valentina TODOROSKI #188
Female Y07
00:20:07.11
00:20:07.11
6
(33)
Y07
6
00:03:57.72
Female
33
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
28
3.5
5:44 min/km
157
864
Ayiik DUOT
Ayiik DUOT #864
Male Y08
00:20:05.51
00:20:05.51
16
(125)
Y08
16
00:05:48.90
Male
125
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
26
3.5
5:44 min/km
156
896
Mikayla LEVISSIANOS
Mikayla LEVISSIANOS #896
Female Y09
00:20:00.18
00:20:00.18
8
(32)
Y09
8
00:05:09.91
Female
32
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
25
3.5
5:42 min/km
155
953
Faith KILGALLON
Faith KILGALLON #953
Female Y11
00:19:55.87
00:19:55.87
6
(31)
Y11
6
00:04:16.04
Female
31
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
24
3.5
5:41 min/km
154
962
Jayde SMITH
Jayde SMITH #962
Female Y11
00:19:55.53
00:19:55.53
5
(30)
Y11
5
00:04:15.71
Female
30
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
23
3.5
5:41 min/km
153
169
Lachlan BARR
Lachlan BARR #169
Male Y07
00:19:55.21
00:19:55.21
15
(124)
Y07
15
00:05:30.59
Male
124
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
27
3.5
5:41 min/km
152
695
Sebastian GIBSON
Sebastian GIBSON #695
Male Y08
00:19:54.85
00:19:54.85
15
(123)
Y08
15
00:05:38.24
Male
123
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
18
3.5
5:41 min/km
151
862
Lucas COCKS
Lucas COCKS #862
Male Y08
00:19:54.36
00:19:54.36
14
(122)
Y08
14
00:05:37.75
Male
122
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
22
3.5
5:41 min/km
150
457
Jack IZZETT
Jack IZZETT #457
Male Y11
00:19:52.64
00:19:52.64
24
(121)
Y11
24
00:07:42.40
Male
121
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
35
3.5
5:40 min/km
149
496
Jarryd VRCIC
Jarryd VRCIC #496
Male Y12
00:19:49.55
00:19:49.55
21
(120)
Y12
21
00:07:27.01
Male
120
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
34
3.5
5:39 min/km
148
585
Anantasak CHOOCHUAI
Anantasak CHOOCHUAI #585
Male Y10
00:19:48.61
00:19:48.61
21
(119)
Y10
21
00:06:59.68
Male
119
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
25
3.5
5:39 min/km
147
836
Toby HALE
Toby HALE #836
Male Y07
00:19:48.35
00:19:48.35
14
(118)
Y07
14
00:05:23.73
Male
118
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
21
3.5
5:39 min/km
146
438
Jesse LLOYD
Jesse LLOYD #438
Male Y10
00:19:45.78
00:19:45.78
20
(117)
Y10
20
00:06:56.86
Male
117
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
33
3.5
5:38 min/km
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
Page 17 of 20 (995 items)
© 2023