Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
28 Apr 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
21
22
23
Page 17 of 23 (1137 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
337
477
Olivia CHURCH
Olivia CHURCH #477
Female Y08
00:22:17.64
00:22:17.64
29
(125)
Y08
29
00:06:05.96
Female
125
OCOL
47
19
6:45 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
336
1079
Chriz ANTONIO
Chriz ANTONIO #1079
Male Y08
00:22:17.56
00:22:17.56
49
(212)
Y08
49
00:08:31.52
Male
212
THOM
71
5
6:45 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
335
1110
Ashtyn CASLEY
Ashtyn CASLEY #1110
Female Y09
00:22:14.66
00:22:14.66
27
(124)
Y09
27
00:06:37.06
Female
124
THOM
49
21
6:44 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
334
834
Airlee SMITH
Airlee SMITH #834
Female Y09
00:22:14.66
00:22:14.66
26
(123)
Y09
26
00:06:37.06
Female
123
RYAN
33
22
6:44 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
333
236
Isla MULLIGAN
Isla MULLIGAN #236
Female Y10
00:22:12.58
00:22:12.58
27
(122)
Y10
27
00:06:09.37
Female
122
FOLE
37
21
6:43 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
332
941
Kieara-Bell COLE
Kieara-Bell COLE #941
Female Y08
00:22:11.13
00:22:11.13
28
(121)
Y08
28
00:05:59.45
Female
121
STEL
34
20
6:43 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
331
881
Chloe WALLACE
Chloe WALLACE #881
Female Y11
00:22:09.25
00:22:09.25
14
(120)
Y11
14
00:05:36.72
Female
120
RYAN
15
38
6:42 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
330
528
Sophie EWINGS
Sophie EWINGS #528
Female Y10
00:22:09.07
00:22:09.07
26
(119)
Y10
26
00:06:05.87
Female
119
OCOL
40
22
6:42 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
329
27
Sharlie TOWNSEND
Sharlie TOWNSEND #27
Female Y07
00:22:07.83
00:22:07.83
16
(118)
Y07
16
00:06:23.38
Female
118
BISH
34
34
6:42 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
328
429
Abbi BAYNES
Abbi BAYNES #429
Female Y12
00:22:07.52
00:22:07.52
10
(117)
Y12
10
00:05:57.42
Female
117
KELL
13
46
6:42 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
327
482
Tahlia EWINGS
Tahlia EWINGS #482
Female Y08
00:22:01.79
00:22:01.79
27
(116)
Y08
27
00:05:50.11
Female
116
OCOL
44
21
6:40 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
326
150
Teale JEFFERY
Teale JEFFERY #150
Female Y07
00:21:57.93
00:21:57.93
15
(115)
Y07
15
00:06:13.48
Female
115
FOLE
28
36
6:39 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
325
258
Hannah PATTERSON
Hannah PATTERSON #258
Female Y11
00:21:57.27
00:21:57.27
13
(114)
Y11
13
00:05:24.74
Female
114
FOLE
26
40
6:39 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
324
173
Declan COYLE
Declan COYLE #173
Male Y08
00:21:56.22
00:21:56.22
48
(211)
Y08
48
00:08:10.18
Male
211
FOLE
63
5
6:38 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
323
5
Cassandra BAXTER
Cassandra BAXTER #5
Female Y07
00:21:52.80
00:21:52.80
14
(113)
Y07
14
00:06:08.36
Female
113
BISH
26
38
6:37 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
322
380
Draydon WINGO
Draydon WINGO #380
Male Y09
00:21:52.31
00:21:52.31
33
(210)
Y09
33
00:09:19.24
Male
210
KELL
56
15
6:37 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
321
177
Arwen FISHER
Arwen FISHER #177
Female Y08
00:21:49.80
00:21:49.80
26
(112)
Y08
26
00:05:38.12
Female
112
FOLE
35
22
6:36 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
320
389
Bella HORSTMAN
Bella HORSTMAN #389
Female Y10
00:21:47.65
00:21:47.65
25
(111)
Y10
25
00:05:44.44
Female
111
KELL
48
23
6:36 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
318
349
Jordan PRICE
Jordan PRICE #349
Male Y08
00:21:45.46
00:21:45.46
46
(208)
Y08
46
00:07:59.42
Male
208
KELL
70
5
6:35 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
319
474
Toby BALDWIN
Toby BALDWIN #474
Male Y08
00:21:45.46
00:21:45.46
47
(209)
Y08
47
00:07:59.42
Male
209
OCOL
62
5
6:35 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
317
708
Rebecca TIERNEY
Rebecca TIERNEY #708
Female Y10
00:21:42.75
00:21:42.75
24
(110)
Y10
24
00:05:39.54
Female
110
PATR
25
24
6:34 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
316
929
Tessa O'MALLEY
Tessa O'MALLEY #929
Female Y07
00:21:42.42
00:21:42.42
13
(109)
Y07
13
00:05:57.98
Female
109
STEL
16
40
6:34 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
315
1073
Benjamin SELLENGER
Benjamin SELLENGER #1073
Male Y07
00:21:37.42
00:21:37.42
36
(207)
Y07
36
00:07:05.24
Male
207
THOM
60
12
6:33 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
314
24
Jack SPALDING
Jack SPALDING #24
Male Y07
00:21:33.38
00:21:33.38
35
(206)
Y07
35
00:07:01.20
Male
206
BISH
61
13
6:31 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
313
912
Kallan BEE
Kallan BEE #912
Male Y07
00:21:32.97
00:21:32.97
34
(205)
Y07
34
00:07:00.79
Male
205
STEL
50
14
6:31 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
312
479
Tileah CLINCH
Tileah CLINCH #479
Female Y08
00:21:28.82
00:21:28.82
25
(108)
Y08
25
00:05:17.14
Female
108
OCOL
39
23
6:30 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
311
1058
Dexter KANNY
Dexter KANNY #1058
Male Y07
00:21:25.86
00:21:25.86
33
(204)
Y07
33
00:06:53.68
Male
204
THOM
54
15
6:29 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
310
1100
Brieanna PAVELKA
Brieanna PAVELKA #1100
Female Y08
00:21:25.81
00:21:25.81
24
(107)
Y08
24
00:05:14.13
Female
107
THOM
43
24
6:29 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
309
781
Flynn PINKNEY
Flynn PINKNEY #781
Male Y07
00:21:24.32
00:21:24.32
32
(203)
Y07
32
00:06:52.14
Male
203
RYAN
41
16
6:29 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
308
1042
Skyla SMITH
Skyla SMITH #1042
Female Y12
00:21:22.63
00:21:22.63
9
(106)
Y12
9
00:05:12.53
Female
106
STEL
11
48
6:28 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
307
434
Charlotte KENNEDY
Charlotte KENNEDY #434
Female Y12
00:21:22.46
00:21:22.46
8
(105)
Y12
8
00:05:12.36
Female
105
KELL
9
50
6:28 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
306
359
Ella WILLIAMS
Ella WILLIAMS #359
Female Y08
00:21:19.31
00:21:19.31
23
(104)
Y08
23
00:05:07.63
Female
104
KELL
40
25
6:27 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
305
302
Gabriel ATKINSON
Gabriel ATKINSON #302
Male Y07
00:21:13.88
00:21:13.88
31
(202)
Y07
31
00:06:41.70
Male
202
KELL
53
17
6:26 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
304
656
Bailey STEEL
Bailey STEEL #656
Male Y08
00:21:13.54
00:21:13.54
45
(201)
Y08
45
00:07:27.50
Male
201
PATR
54
5
6:25 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
303
491
David MEENY
David MEENY #491
Male Y08
00:21:13.31
00:21:13.31
44
(200)
Y08
44
00:07:27.27
Male
200
OCOL
61
5
6:25 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
302
812
Blake TAPPER
Blake TAPPER #812
Male Y08
00:21:13.00
00:21:13.00
43
(199)
Y08
43
00:07:26.96
Male
199
RYAN
60
5
6:25 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
301
513
Isabella MCLEAN
Isabella MCLEAN #513
Female Y09
00:21:10.11
00:21:10.11
25
(103)
Y09
25
00:05:32.50
Female
103
OCOL
38
23
6:24 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
300
79
Mya ABBOTT
Mya ABBOTT #79
Female Y10
00:21:10.03
00:21:10.03
23
(102)
Y10
23
00:05:06.82
Female
102
BISH
44
25
6:24 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
299
604
Davy CHANDLER
Davy CHANDLER #604
Male Y07
00:21:08.40
00:21:08.40
30
(198)
Y07
30
00:06:36.22
Male
198
PATR
32
18
6:24 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
298
1091
Billie MARSHALL
Billie MARSHALL #1091
Female Y08
00:21:07.73
00:21:07.73
22
(101)
Y08
22
00:04:56.05
Female
101
THOM
39
26
6:24 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
297
791
Aidan BEARD
Aidan BEARD #791
Male Y08
00:21:06.19
00:21:06.19
42
(197)
Y08
42
00:07:20.15
Male
197
RYAN
58
6
6:23 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
296
345
Austin MAIN
Austin MAIN #345
Male Y08
00:21:05.32
00:21:05.32
41
(196)
Y08
41
00:07:19.28
Male
196
KELL
66
7
6:23 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
295
951
Kaley LYNAS
Kaley LYNAS #951
Female Y08
00:20:59.79
00:20:59.79
21
(100)
Y08
21
00:04:48.11
Female
100
STEL
28
27
6:21 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
294
254
Terin MCLEOD
Terin MCLEOD #254
Female Y11
00:20:58.53
00:20:58.53
12
(99)
Y11
12
00:04:26.00
Female
99
FOLE
23
42
6:21 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
293
997
April EXTEN
April EXTEN #997
Female Y10
00:20:57.33
00:20:57.33
22
(98)
Y10
22
00:04:54.12
Female
98
STEL
29
26
6:21 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
292
252
Tadiwanashe KAGURAMAMBA
Tadiwanashe KAGURAMAMBA #252
Male Y11
00:20:56.25
00:20:56.25
29
(195)
Y11
29
00:09:11.54
Male
195
FOLE
39
19
6:20 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
291
114
Al MUPOTARINGA
Al MUPOTARINGA #114
Male Y11
00:20:55.93
00:20:55.93
28
(194)
Y11
28
00:09:11.22
Male
194
BISH
50
20
6:20 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
290
1155
Xavier BARKER
Xavier BARKER #1155
Male Y11
00:20:54.63
00:20:54.63
27
(193)
Y11
27
00:09:09.92
Male
193
THOM
48
21
6:20 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
289
116
Jesse PRIOLO
Jesse PRIOLO #116
Male Y11
00:20:54.22
00:20:54.22
26
(192)
Y11
26
00:09:09.52
Male
192
BISH
46
22
6:20 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
288
856
Angelo PARADELLA
Angelo PARADELLA #856
Male Y10
00:20:51.11
00:20:51.11
39
(191)
Y10
39
00:08:00.69
Male
191
RYAN
50
9
6:19 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
21
22
23
Page 17 of 23 (1137 items)
© 2023