Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
28 Apr 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
21
22
23
Page 17 of 23 (1137 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
205
815
Blake WALDOCK
Blake WALDOCK #815
Male Y08
00:18:59.58
00:18:59.58
28
(149)
Y08
28
00:05:13.54
Male
149
RYAN
36
20
5:45 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
245
514
Darcy MULGREW
Darcy MULGREW #514
Male Y09
00:19:53.90
00:19:53.90
28
(168)
Y09
28
00:07:20.83
Male
168
OCOL
45
20
6:01 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
272
618
Shae KLEINE DETERS
Shae KLEINE DETERS #618
Male Y07
00:20:26.96
00:20:26.96
28
(185)
Y07
28
00:05:54.78
Male
185
PATR
28
20
6:11 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
291
114
Al MUPOTARINGA
Al MUPOTARINGA #114
Male Y11
00:20:55.93
00:20:55.93
28
(194)
Y11
28
00:09:11.22
Male
194
BISH
50
20
6:20 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
332
941
Kieara-Bell COLE
Kieara-Bell COLE #941
Female Y08
00:22:11.13
00:22:11.13
28
(121)
Y08
28
00:05:59.45
Female
121
STEL
34
20
6:43 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
343
982
Alyssa PIPER
Alyssa PIPER #982
Female Y09
00:22:24.82
00:22:24.82
28
(130)
Y09
28
00:06:47.22
Female
130
STEL
35
20
6:47 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
371
547
Amber SCOTT
Amber SCOTT #547
Female Y10
00:22:59.77
00:22:59.77
28
(147)
Y10
28
00:06:56.57
Female
147
OCOL
46
20
6:58 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
422
26
Aislinn TARASEK
Aislinn TARASEK #26
Female Y07
00:24:24.13
00:24:24.13
28
(175)
Y07
28
00:08:39.68
Female
175
BISH
51
20
7:23 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
430
1039
Thomas PEACOCK
Thomas PEACOCK #1039
Male Y12
00:24:28.51
00:24:28.51
28
(250)
Y12
28
00:12:24.43
Male
250
STEL
36
20
7:25 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
565
726
Daina ROBINSON
Daina ROBINSON #726
Female Y11
00:27:01.03
00:27:01.03
28
(260)
Y11
28
00:10:28.50
Female
260
PATR
29
20
8:11 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
747
122
Macaela BARNDON
Macaela BARNDON #122
Female Y12
00:33:41.19
00:33:41.19
28
(375)
Y12
28
00:17:31.09
Female
375
BISH
52
20
10:12 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
172
541
Brodie MORGAN
Brodie MORGAN #541
Male Y10
00:18:02.45
00:18:02.45
27
(132)
Y10
27
00:05:12.04
Male
132
OCOL
42
21
5:28 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
199
174
Aiden CREMIN
Aiden CREMIN #174
Male Y08
00:18:51.83
00:18:51.83
27
(148)
Y08
27
00:05:05.79
Male
148
FOLE
36
21
5:42 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
242
73
Gus SPALDING
Gus SPALDING #73
Male Y09
00:19:50.88
00:19:50.88
27
(167)
Y09
27
00:07:17.81
Male
167
BISH
47
21
6:00 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
271
464
Hudson MORGAN
Hudson MORGAN #464
Male Y07
00:20:26.93
00:20:26.93
27
(184)
Y07
27
00:05:54.75
Male
184
OCOL
43
21
6:11 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
290
1155
Xavier BARKER
Xavier BARKER #1155
Male Y11
00:20:54.63
00:20:54.63
27
(193)
Y11
27
00:09:09.92
Male
193
THOM
48
21
6:20 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
327
482
Tahlia EWINGS
Tahlia EWINGS #482
Female Y08
00:22:01.79
00:22:01.79
27
(116)
Y08
27
00:05:50.11
Female
116
OCOL
44
21
6:40 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
333
236
Isla MULLIGAN
Isla MULLIGAN #236
Female Y10
00:22:12.58
00:22:12.58
27
(122)
Y10
27
00:06:09.37
Female
122
FOLE
37
21
6:43 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
335
1110
Ashtyn CASLEY
Ashtyn CASLEY #1110
Female Y09
00:22:14.66
00:22:14.66
27
(124)
Y09
27
00:06:37.06
Female
124
THOM
49
21
6:44 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
412
10
Amara GALIPO
Amara GALIPO #10
Female Y07
00:24:08.88
00:24:08.88
27
(169)
Y07
27
00:08:24.43
Female
169
BISH
48
21
7:19 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
429
269
Ryan FORWARD
Ryan FORWARD #269
Male Y12
00:24:28.51
00:24:28.51
27
(249)
Y12
27
00:12:24.43
Male
249
FOLE
38
21
7:25 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
564
411
Alexis GOULDTHORP
Alexis GOULDTHORP #411
Female Y11
00:27:00.70
00:27:00.70
27
(259)
Y11
27
00:10:28.17
Female
259
KELL
50
21
8:11 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
745
1036
Chloe MARSDEN
Chloe MARSDEN #1036
Female Y12
00:33:39.96
00:33:39.96
27
(373)
Y12
27
00:17:29.86
Female
373
STEL
33
21
10:12 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
156
381
Bj BRINCKLEY
Bj BRINCKLEY #381
Male Y10
00:17:45.78
00:17:45.78
26
(124)
Y10
26
00:04:55.37
Male
124
KELL
49
22
5:22 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
192
1096
Benjamin NAISBITT
Benjamin NAISBITT #1096
Male Y08
00:18:35.78
00:18:35.78
26
(144)
Y08
26
00:04:49.74
Male
144
THOM
46
22
5:38 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
241
202
Hudson KELLY
Hudson KELLY #202
Male Y09
00:19:50.68
00:19:50.68
26
(166)
Y09
26
00:07:17.61
Male
166
FOLE
34
22
6:00 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
259
1180
Pieter NEETHLING
Pieter NEETHLING #1180
Male Y12
00:20:13.71
00:20:13.71
26
(177)
Y12
26
00:08:09.62
Male
177
THOM
47
22
6:07 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
270
780
Alfie O'NEILL
Alfie O'NEILL #780
Male Y07
00:20:26.92
00:20:26.92
26
(183)
Y07
26
00:05:54.74
Male
183
RYAN
32
22
6:11 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
289
116
Jesse PRIOLO
Jesse PRIOLO #116
Male Y11
00:20:54.22
00:20:54.22
26
(192)
Y11
26
00:09:09.52
Male
192
BISH
46
22
6:20 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
321
177
Arwen FISHER
Arwen FISHER #177
Female Y08
00:21:49.80
00:21:49.80
26
(112)
Y08
26
00:05:38.12
Female
112
FOLE
35
22
6:36 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
330
528
Sophie EWINGS
Sophie EWINGS #528
Female Y10
00:22:09.07
00:22:09.07
26
(119)
Y10
26
00:06:05.87
Female
119
OCOL
40
22
6:42 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
334
834
Airlee SMITH
Airlee SMITH #834
Female Y09
00:22:14.66
00:22:14.66
26
(123)
Y09
26
00:06:37.06
Female
123
RYAN
33
22
6:44 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
409
770
Macey HADLEY
Macey HADLEY #770
Female Y07
00:24:03.80
00:24:03.80
26
(167)
Y07
26
00:08:19.35
Female
167
RYAN
34
22
7:17 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
562
874
Chenoa HEARN
Chenoa HEARN #874
Female Y11
00:26:59.65
00:26:59.65
26
(257)
Y11
26
00:10:27.12
Female
257
RYAN
35
22
8:10 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
744
583
Amity FRANCIS
Amity FRANCIS #583
Female Y12
00:33:39.95
00:33:39.95
26
(372)
Y12
26
00:17:29.85
Female
372
OCOL
41
22
10:12 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
154
1141
Nicolas DOYLE
Nicolas DOYLE #1141
Male Y10
00:17:45.17
00:17:45.17
25
(123)
Y10
25
00:04:54.75
Male
123
THOM
45
23
5:22 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
175
350
Leo PROUT
Leo PROUT #350
Male Y08
00:18:09.33
00:18:09.33
25
(134)
Y08
25
00:04:23.29
Male
134
KELL
46
23
5:30 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
227
673
Connor LUMSDEN
Connor LUMSDEN #673
Male Y09
00:19:36.85
00:19:36.85
25
(160)
Y09
25
00:07:03.78
Male
160
PATR
26
23
5:56 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
250
728
Bryce SCOTT
Bryce SCOTT #728
Male Y11
00:20:02.37
00:20:02.37
25
(170)
Y11
25
00:08:17.66
Male
170
PATR
27
23
6:04 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
251
886
Bradley COOK
Bradley COOK #886
Male Y12
00:20:02.83
00:20:02.83
25
(171)
Y12
25
00:07:58.74
Male
171
RYAN
30
23
6:04 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
263
330
Nate SOMERVILLE
Nate SOMERVILLE #330
Male Y07
00:20:18.21
00:20:18.21
25
(179)
Y07
25
00:05:46.03
Male
179
KELL
47
23
6:09 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
301
513
Isabella MCLEAN
Isabella MCLEAN #513
Female Y09
00:21:10.11
00:21:10.11
25
(103)
Y09
25
00:05:32.50
Female
103
OCOL
38
23
6:24 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
312
479
Tileah CLINCH
Tileah CLINCH #479
Female Y08
00:21:28.82
00:21:28.82
25
(108)
Y08
25
00:05:17.14
Female
108
OCOL
39
23
6:30 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
320
389
Bella HORSTMAN
Bella HORSTMAN #389
Female Y10
00:21:47.65
00:21:47.65
25
(111)
Y10
25
00:05:44.44
Female
111
KELL
48
23
6:36 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
405
767
Sienna GARRAWAY
Sienna GARRAWAY #767
Female Y07
00:23:53.93
00:23:53.93
25
(166)
Y07
25
00:08:09.48
Female
166
RYAN
31
23
7:14 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
560
1009
Niamh BLAKE
Niamh BLAKE #1009
Female Y11
00:26:53.96
00:26:53.96
25
(256)
Y11
25
00:10:21.43
Female
256
STEL
32
23
8:09 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
743
129
Blair MARSDEN
Blair MARSDEN #129
Female Y12
00:33:39.45
00:33:39.45
25
(371)
Y12
25
00:17:29.35
Female
371
BISH
45
23
10:11 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
143
382
Jayden CARROLL
Jayden CARROLL #382
Male Y10
00:17:34.98
00:17:34.98
24
(119)
Y10
24
00:04:44.56
Male
119
KELL
41
24
5:19 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
144
348
Tom PITCHER
Tom PITCHER #348
Male Y08
00:17:35.82
00:17:35.82
24
(120)
Y08
24
00:03:49.78
Male
120
KELL
42
24
5:19 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
198
1169
Shaphan PALMER
Shaphan PALMER #1169
Male Y11
00:18:49.32
00:18:49.32
24
(147)
Y11
24
00:07:04.61
Male
147
THOM
42
24
5:42 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
21
22
23
Page 17 of 23 (1137 items)
© 2023