IGO Up All Night Ronald McDonald House Walk
30 Nov 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
Page 17 of 20 (969 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
State
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
177
169
2680
Jazelle LAWRANCE
Jazelle LAWRANCE #2680
Female 
07:52:25.01
07:52:25.01
123
02:29:07.36
Female
123
115
Scarborough Night Owls
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:07 min/km
21:04:42.72
04:54:28.01
11:07 min/km
179
168
3333
Joe LONGO
Joe LONGO #3333
Male 
07:52:32.13
07:52:32.13
55
02:09:29.44
Male
55
54
Team HSF
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:07 min/km
21:05:27.48
04:54:35.13
11:07 min/km
178
167
5002
Mary-Eileen SCANLAN
Mary-Eileen SCANLAN #5002
Female 
07:52:30.32
07:52:30.32
124
02:29:12.67
Female
124
114
Team HSF
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:07 min/km
21:05:27.48
04:54:33.32
11:07 min/km
162
166
1900
Dominee CARR
Dominee CARR #1900
Female 
07:48:50.67
07:48:50.67
113
02:25:33.02
Female
113
113
Team RMHC WA
6
Western Australia
AUS
11:06 min/km
21:02:22.73
04:50:53.67
11:06 min/km
165
165
2700
Matthew ELSTON
Matthew ELSTON #2700
Male 
07:51:35.86
07:51:35.86
52
02:08:33.17
Male
52
53
Barminco
5
Victoria
AUS
11:05 min/km
21:05:33.45
04:53:38.86
11:05 min/km
163
164
3031
Jordan STEPHEN
Jordan STEPHEN #3031
Male 
07:51:31.18
07:51:31.18
50
02:08:28.49
Male
50
52
Barminco
3
Western Australia
AUS
11:05 min/km
21:05:33.03
04:53:34.18
11:05 min/km
166
163
3152
Joshua WLAZLOWSKI
Joshua WLAZLOWSKI #3152
Male 
07:51:39.14
07:51:39.14
53
02:08:36.45
Male
53
51
Barminco
6
Western Australia
AUS
11:05 min/km
21:05:44.20
04:53:42.14
11:05 min/km
164
162
3032
Ridwaan SULEMAN
Ridwaan SULEMAN #3032
Male 
07:51:35.05
07:51:35.05
51
02:08:32.36
Male
51
50
Barminco
4
Western Australia
AUS
11:05 min/km
21:05:40.44
04:53:38.05
11:05 min/km
161
161
2954
Peter PRITCHARD
Peter PRITCHARD #2954
Male 
07:48:46.89
07:48:46.89
49
02:05:44.20
Male
49
49
Team Fortescue
4
Western Australia
AUS
11:05 min/km
21:03:02.12
04:50:49.89
11:05 min/km
160
160
1203
Remi CALDOW
Remi CALDOW #1203
Female 
07:48:18.17
07:48:18.17
112
02:25:00.52
Female
112
112
Archie the Champ
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:05 min/km
21:02:40.36
04:50:21.17
11:05 min/km
159
159
645
Olivia CALDOW
Olivia CALDOW #645
Female 
07:48:15.93
07:48:15.93
111
02:24:58.28
Female
111
111
Archie the Champ
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:04 min/km
21:02:42.70
04:50:18.93
11:04 min/km
158
158
2939
Laura ELDER
Laura ELDER #2939
Female 
07:47:13.74
07:47:13.74
110
02:23:56.09
Female
110
110
Programmed
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:03 min/km
21:02:30.96
04:49:16.74
11:03 min/km
153
157
485
Andrew SMYTH
Andrew SMYTH #485
Male 
07:46:41.09
07:46:41.09
45
02:03:38.40
Male
45
48
Fairbanks WA
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:03 min/km
21:02:18.68
04:48:44.09
11:03 min/km
157
156
3000
Jason CURRIE
Jason CURRIE #3000
Male 
07:47:13.15
07:47:13.15
48
02:04:10.46
Male
48
47
Programmed
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:03 min/km
21:02:55.10
04:49:16.15
11:03 min/km
155
155
2842
John FLOOD
John FLOOD #2842
Male 
07:46:46.40
07:46:46.40
47
02:03:43.71
Male
47
46
Stratford Plus One
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:04:41.22
04:48:49.40
10:59 min/km
156
154
2965
Helen ELMSLIE
Helen ELMSLIE #2965
Female 
07:46:46.91
07:46:46.91
109
02:23:29.26
Female
109
109
Stratford Plus One
3
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:04:42.26
04:48:49.91
10:59 min/km
154
153
3075
Rob COTTERELL
Rob COTTERELL #3075
Male 
07:46:46.18
07:46:46.18
46
02:03:43.49
Male
46
45
Stratford Plus One
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:04:42.44
04:48:49.18
10:59 min/km
149
152
839
Gemma BYRNE
Gemma BYRNE #839
Female 
07:44:09.67
07:44:09.67
105
02:20:52.02
Female
105
108
Medical kids
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:02:11.91
04:46:12.67
10:59 min/km
148
151
939
Emma BOURKE
Emma BOURKE #939
Female 
07:44:02.14
07:44:02.14
104
02:20:44.49
Female
104
107
Medical kids
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:02:12.09
04:46:05.14
10:59 min/km
147
150
1588
Linda MALINOWSKI
Linda MALINOWSKI #1588
Female 
07:43:58.88
07:43:58.88
103
02:20:41.23
Female
103
106
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:02:18.47
04:46:01.88
10:59 min/km
146
149
2802
Chris FAIRMAN
Chris FAIRMAN #2802
Male 
07:43:43.19
07:43:43.19
44
02:00:40.50
Male
44
44
PEEL THUNDER FOOTBALL CLUB
8
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:02:03.97
04:45:46.19
10:59 min/km
145
148
2800
Corinn DITCHBURN
Corinn DITCHBURN #2800
Female 
07:43:42.95
07:43:42.95
102
02:20:25.30
Female
102
105
PEEL THUNDER FOOTBALL CLUB
7
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:02:06.48
04:45:45.95
10:59 min/km
141
147
3020
James ANDERSON
James ANDERSON #3020
Male 
07:43:40.36
07:43:40.36
43
02:00:37.67
Male
43
43
PEEL THUNDER FOOTBALL CLUB
4
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:02:05.12
04:45:43.36
10:59 min/km
144
146
2852
Lee SMITH
Lee SMITH #2852
Female 
07:43:42.93
07:43:42.93
101
02:20:25.28
Female
101
104
PEEL THUNDER FOOTBALL CLUB
6
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:02:08.41
04:45:45.93
10:59 min/km
142
145
3165
Maggie DEKOK
Maggie DEKOK #3165
Female 
07:43:40.36
07:43:40.36
99
02:20:22.71
Female
99
103
PEEL THUNDER FOOTBALL CLUB
5
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:02:07.99
04:45:43.36
10:59 min/km
140
144
3021
Tarryn ANDERSON
Tarryn ANDERSON #3021
Female 
07:43:38.20
07:43:38.20
98
02:20:20.55
Female
98
102
PEEL THUNDER FOOTBALL CLUB
3
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:02:06.96
04:45:41.20
10:59 min/km
143
143
2691
Sinead GILLIGAN
Sinead GILLIGAN #2691
Female 
07:43:40.45
07:43:40.45
100
02:20:22.80
Female
100
101
Team Aloe Aloe
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:02:13.97
04:45:43.45
10:59 min/km
152
142
2799
Rose NORRISH
Rose NORRISH #2799
Female 
07:45:32.55
07:45:32.55
108
02:22:14.90
Female
108
100
TRHOK
3
Western Australia
AUS
10:58 min/km
21:04:41.36
04:47:35.55
10:58 min/km
151
141
2785
Marian LOVETT
Marian LOVETT #2785
Female 
07:45:31.65
07:45:31.65
107
02:22:14.00
Female
107
99
TRHOK
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:58 min/km
21:04:41.41
04:47:34.65
10:58 min/km
150
140
2776
Jennifer LONGSHAW
Jennifer LONGSHAW #2776
Female 
07:45:31.19
07:45:31.19
106
02:22:13.54
Female
106
98
TRHOK
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:58 min/km
21:04:42.44
04:47:34.19
10:58 min/km
137
139
2181
Kaye KEMTER
Kaye KEMTER #2181
Female 
07:42:15.90
07:42:15.90
95
02:18:58.25
Female
95
97
Western Australia
AUS
10:55 min/km
21:03:02.12
04:44:18.90
10:55 min/km
139
138
948
Natalie AQUINO
Natalie AQUINO #948
Female 
07:42:29.94
07:42:29.94
97
02:19:12.29
Female
97
96
Morgan Stanley (Perth)
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:55 min/km
21:03:26.60
04:44:32.94
10:55 min/km
138
137
1764
Rachel NIAL
Rachel NIAL #1764
Female 
07:42:29.71
07:42:29.71
96
02:19:12.06
Female
96
95
Western Australia
AUS
10:55 min/km
21:03:32.58
04:44:32.71
10:55 min/km
134
136
2234
Helen MARRIOTT
Helen MARRIOTT #2234
Female 
07:40:52.22
07:40:52.22
92
02:17:34.57
Female
92
94
Western Australia
AUS
10:55 min/km
21:02:07.99
04:42:55.22
10:55 min/km
133
135
1858
Emma CALDERBANK
Emma CALDERBANK #1858
Female 
07:40:52.12
07:40:52.12
91
02:17:34.47
Female
91
93
Western Australia
AUS
10:55 min/km
21:02:08.43
04:42:55.12
10:55 min/km
135
134
2957
Holly LUDEMAN
Holly LUDEMAN #2957
Female 
07:41:14.28
07:41:14.28
93
02:17:56.63
Female
93
92
Team Allen
3
Western Australia
AUS
10:55 min/km
21:02:35.23
04:43:17.28
10:55 min/km
136
133
2966
Maggie CUNNINGTON
Maggie CUNNINGTON #2966
Female 
07:41:14.72
07:41:14.72
94
02:17:57.07
Female
94
91
Team Allen
4
Western Australia
AUS
10:55 min/km
21:02:36.12
04:43:17.72
10:55 min/km
132
132
378
Jessica MELONCELLI
Jessica MELONCELLI #378
Female 
07:40:10.98
07:40:10.98
90
02:16:53.33
Female
90
90
Western Australia
AUS
10:54 min/km
21:02:13.35
04:42:13.98
10:54 min/km
131
131
383
Yvonne POWER
Yvonne POWER #383
Female 
07:40:09.45
07:40:09.45
89
02:16:51.80
Female
89
89
Western Australia
AUS
10:54 min/km
21:02:13.75
04:42:12.45
10:54 min/km
130
130
1850
Vanessa HOWE
Vanessa HOWE #1850
Female 
07:39:43.95
07:39:43.95
88
02:16:26.30
Female
88
88
Walkin Women
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:52 min/km
21:02:54.17
04:41:46.95
10:52 min/km
129
129
1848
Nicky PENDREIGH
Nicky PENDREIGH #1848
Female 
07:39:42.99
07:39:42.99
87
02:16:25.34
Female
87
87
Walkin Women
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:52 min/km
21:02:54.80
04:41:45.99
10:52 min/km
127
128
770
Belinda ALBERT
Belinda ALBERT #770
Female 
07:38:10.52
07:38:10.52
86
02:14:52.87
Female
86
86
Team Hot Feet
3
Western Australia
AUS
10:51 min/km
21:02:10.44
04:40:13.52
10:51 min/km
128
127
2901
Clint HOUNSHAM
Clint HOUNSHAM #2901
Male 
07:39:31.55
07:39:31.55
42
01:56:28.86
Male
42
42
Team Fortescue
3
Western Australia
AUS
10:49 min/km
21:04:48.18
04:41:34.55
10:49 min/km
124
126
1782
Leigh GRANT
Leigh GRANT #1782
Female 
07:37:00.11
07:37:00.11
83
02:13:42.46
Female
83
85
Team RMHC WA
4
Western Australia
AUS
10:49 min/km
21:02:20.35
04:39:03.11
10:49 min/km
125
125
22
Stephanie BALL
Stephanie BALL #22
Female 
07:37:00.69
07:37:00.69
84
02:13:43.04
Female
84
84
Team RMHC WA
5
Western Australia
AUS
10:49 min/km
21:02:23.64
04:39:03.69
10:49 min/km
121
124
2274
Crystal COOLING
Crystal COOLING #2274
Female 
07:36:57.74
07:36:57.74
81
02:13:40.09
Female
81
83
Team Rocky
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:49 min/km
21:02:20.97
04:39:00.74
10:49 min/km
123
123
2889
Luke PAVLINOVICH
Luke PAVLINOVICH #2889
Male 
07:36:59.48
07:36:59.48
41
01:53:56.79
Male
41
41
Western Australia
AUS
10:49 min/km
21:02:22.99
04:39:02.48
10:49 min/km
122
122
1831
Courtney KENNEDY
Courtney KENNEDY #1831
Female 
07:36:58.66
07:36:58.66
82
02:13:41.01
Female
82
82
Team RMHC WA
3
Western Australia
AUS
10:49 min/km
21:02:23.42
04:39:01.66
10:49 min/km
126
121
1902
Claire LANSDOWN
Claire LANSDOWN #1902
Female 
07:38:10.11
07:38:10.11
85
02:14:52.46
Female
85
81
KAF
3
Western Australia
AUS
10:47 min/km
21:04:36.13
04:40:13.11
10:47 min/km
119
120
1381
Jason RULE
Jason RULE #1381
Male 
07:35:57.82
07:35:57.82
39
01:52:55.13
Male
39
40
Western Australia
AUS
10:47 min/km
21:02:33.33
04:38:00.82
10:47 min/km
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
Page 17 of 20 (969 items)