ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
40
41
42
Page 17 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
628
2663
Kyle MURPHY
Kyle MURPHY #2663
Male U/13
00:16:44.98
00:16:44.98
74
(628)
U/13
74
00:02:06.12
Male
628
NEWMAN
6
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:10.27
4:35 min/km
641
79
00:04:34.71
3:23 min/km
608
63
579
2662
Caleb MORAN
Caleb MORAN #2662
Male U/13
00:16:37.04
00:16:37.04
60
(579)
U/13
60
00:01:58.17
Male
579
NEWMAN
4
4:09 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:05.62
4:33 min/km
598
70
00:04:31.41
3:21 min/km
543
49
50
2657
Callum MARQUIS
Callum MARQUIS #2657
Male U/19
00:14:24.80
00:14:24.80
25
(50)
U/19
25
00:02:05.35
Male
50
NAGLE
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:24.66
3:55 min/km
55
28
00:04:00.14
2:57 min/km
56
28
193
2656
Flynn SCOTT
Flynn SCOTT #2656
Male U/19
00:15:19.45
00:15:19.45
72
(193)
U/19
72
00:03:00.00
Male
193
NAGLE
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:55.47
4:07 min/km
156
65
00:04:23.98
3:15 min/km
377
110
219
2653
Lawson O'BRIEN
Lawson O'BRIEN #2653
Male U/19
00:15:26.96
00:15:26.96
83
(219)
U/19
83
00:03:07.50
Male
219
NAGLE
3
3:51 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:01.99
4:09 min/km
183
72
00:04:24.97
3:16 min/km
395
116
664
2652
Campbell TIRANT
Campbell TIRANT #2652
Male U/19
00:16:51.78
00:16:51.78
176
(664)
U/19
176
00:04:32.32
Male
664
NAGLE
6
4:12 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:11.19
4:35 min/km
647
172
00:04:40.59
3:27 min/km
756
191
663
2651
Jack CARROLL
Jack CARROLL #2651
Male U/19
00:16:51.78
00:16:51.78
175
(663)
U/19
175
00:04:32.32
Male
663
NAGLE
5
4:12 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:09.96
4:35 min/km
638
170
00:04:41.82
3:28 min/km
794
197
508
2646
Elijah BURROWS
Elijah BURROWS #2646
Male U/19
00:16:23.93
00:16:23.93
155
(508)
U/19
155
00:04:04.47
Male
508
NAGLE
4
4:05 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:52.72
4:28 min/km
497
154
00:04:31.21
3:20 min/km
539
148
665
2645
Blake LUXTON
Blake LUXTON #2645
Male U/19
00:16:51.89
00:16:51.89
177
(665)
U/19
177
00:04:32.44
Male
665
NAGLE
7
4:12 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:11.39
4:35 min/km
653
173
00:04:40.50
3:27 min/km
753
190
12
2642
Will CACHARD
Will CACHARD #2642
Male U/16
00:13:41.12
00:13:41.12
4
(12)
U/16
4
00:00:24.68
Male
12
NAGLE
1
3:25 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:39.87
3:38 min/km
8
2
00:04:01.24
2:58 min/km
62
20
252
2640
Izac RONAN
Izac RONAN #2640
Male U/16
00:15:34.86
00:15:34.86
81
(252)
U/16
81
00:02:18.43
Male
252
NAGLE
4
3:53 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:09.38
4:12 min/km
215
71
00:04:25.48
3:16 min/km
406
105
355
2638
Hugh GOODMAN
Hugh GOODMAN #2638
Male U/16
00:15:59.17
00:15:59.17
108
(355)
U/16
108
00:02:42.73
Male
355
NAGLE
5
3:59 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:30.34
4:20 min/km
339
110
00:04:28.82
3:19 min/km
476
122
94
2637
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE #2637
Male U/16
00:14:48.64
00:14:48.64
28
(94)
U/16
28
00:01:32.20
Male
94
NAGLE
2
3:42 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:23.94
3:55 min/km
51
17
00:04:24.70
3:16 min/km
389
103
414
2636
Thomas MACKAY
Thomas MACKAY #2636
Male U/16
00:16:08.45
00:16:08.45
117
(414)
U/16
117
00:02:52.02
Male
414
NAGLE
6
4:02 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:42.72
4:25 min/km
427
131
00:04:25.73
3:16 min/km
413
108
166
2633
Jed ROBERTSON
Jed ROBERTSON #2633
Male U/16
00:15:13.97
00:15:13.97
52
(166)
U/16
52
00:01:57.54
Male
166
NAGLE
3
3:48 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:01.88
4:09 min/km
182
60
00:04:12.09
3:06 min/km
169
53
113
2632
William ANDERSON
William ANDERSON #2632
Male U/15
00:14:55.87
00:14:55.87
14
(113)
U/15
14
00:01:00.35
Male
113
NAGLE
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:46.60
4:04 min/km
118
16
00:04:09.27
3:04 min/km
124
24
153
2631
Rory MIRAGLIOTTA
Rory MIRAGLIOTTA #2631
Male U/15
00:15:09.72
00:15:09.72
22
(153)
U/15
22
00:01:14.20
Male
153
NAGLE
3
3:47 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:58.77
4:08 min/km
166
25
00:04:10.95
3:05 min/km
156
31
124
2630
Luke KANNY
Luke KANNY #2630
Male U/15
00:14:59.99
00:14:59.99
17
(124)
U/15
17
00:01:04.47
Male
124
NAGLE
2
3:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:45.86
4:03 min/km
116
14
00:04:14.13
3:08 min/km
190
37
296
2628
Joshua CARTER
Joshua CARTER #2628
Male U/15
00:15:46.82
00:15:46.82
51
(296)
U/15
51
00:01:51.29
Male
296
NAGLE
4
3:56 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:24.55
4:18 min/km
302
51
00:04:22.27
3:14 min/km
339
76
413
2627
Jack COCKING
Jack COCKING #2627
Male U/15
00:16:08.36
00:16:08.36
72
(413)
U/15
72
00:02:12.83
Male
413
NAGLE
5
4:02 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:49.32
4:27 min/km
475
76
00:04:19.03
3:11 min/km
280
59
470
2624
Khaled ELSHEKHEIBY
Khaled ELSHEKHEIBY #2624
Male U/15
00:16:19.26
00:16:19.26
83
(470)
U/15
83
00:02:23.74
Male
470
NAGLE
6
4:04 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:41.80
4:24 min/km
420
66
00:04:37.46
3:25 min/km
674
147
475
2620
Jake GILES
Jake GILES #2620
Male U/14
00:16:19.99
00:16:19.99
71
(475)
U/14
71
00:02:30.64
Male
475
NAGLE
3
4:04 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:38.70
4:23 min/km
393
54
00:04:41.29
3:28 min/km
774
140
221
2617
Hamish KEATLEY
Hamish KEATLEY #2617
Male U/14
00:15:27.09
00:15:27.09
17
(221)
U/14
17
00:01:37.74
Male
221
NAGLE
1
3:51 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:13.90
4:14 min/km
247
21
00:04:13.18
3:07 min/km
177
16
1092
2616
Hudson OLDHAM
Hudson OLDHAM #2616
Male U/14
00:18:05.81
00:18:05.81
192
(1092)
U/14
192
00:04:16.46
Male
1092
NAGLE
5
4:31 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:03.29
4:55 min/km
1057
187
00:05:02.52
3:44 min/km
1166
225
964
2615
Oakley POACHER-SKIPPINGS
Oakley POACHER-SKIPPINGS #2615
Male U/13
00:17:42.58
00:17:42.58
156
(964)
U/13
156
00:03:03.71
Male
964
NAGLE
6
4:25 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:45.08
4:48 min/km
911
142
00:04:57.49
3:40 min/km
1097
190
535
2613
Travis MORGAN
Travis MORGAN #2613
Male U/14
00:16:28.09
00:16:28.09
85
(535)
U/14
85
00:02:38.75
Male
535
NAGLE
4
4:07 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:58.35
4:31 min/km
541
87
00:04:29.74
3:19 min/km
492
80
244
2611
Thomas MANUEL
Thomas MANUEL #2611
Male U/14
00:15:32.95
00:15:32.95
24
(244)
U/14
24
00:01:43.60
Male
244
NAGLE
2
3:53 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:14.93
4:14 min/km
253
23
00:04:18.01
3:11 min/km
261
37
702
2603
Benjamin O'MALLEY
Benjamin O'MALLEY #2603
Male U/13
00:16:57.28
00:16:57.28
86
(702)
U/13
86
00:02:18.41
Male
702
NAGLE
4
4:14 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:11.28
4:35 min/km
648
81
00:04:45.99
3:31 min/km
880
130
645
2602
Curtis HARRIES
Curtis HARRIES #2602
Male U/13
00:16:49.04
00:16:49.04
80
(645)
U/13
80
00:02:10.17
Male
645
NAGLE
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:16.34
4:37 min/km
688
89
00:04:32.70
3:22 min/km
568
56
545
2601
Lachlan CRAWFORD
Lachlan CRAWFORD #2601
Male U/13
00:16:29.99
00:16:29.99
54
(545)
U/13
54
00:01:51.13
Male
545
NAGLE
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:49.80
4:27 min/km
477
44
00:04:40.19
3:27 min/km
747
91
764
2600
Rhama EVANS
Rhama EVANS #2600
Male U/13
00:17:08.53
00:17:08.53
105
(764)
U/13
105
00:02:29.66
Male
764
NAGLE
5
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:22.35
4:40 min/km
734
98
00:04:46.18
3:31 min/km
883
131
650
2599
Lucas RONAN
Lucas RONAN #2599
Male U/13
00:16:50.03
00:16:50.03
83
(650)
U/13
83
00:02:11.17
Male
650
NAGLE
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:18.19
4:38 min/km
698
91
00:04:31.84
3:21 min/km
550
51
2595
Luke RAWLING
Luke RAWLING #2595
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MUNDARING
Wave 10 U19
2591
Ben WHITESIDE
Ben WHITESIDE #2591
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MUNDARING
Wave 10 U19
161
2589
Isaac CROOT
Isaac CROOT #2589
Male U/19
00:15:11.95
00:15:11.95
66
(161)
U/19
66
00:02:52.50
Male
161
MUNDARING
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:59.14
4:08 min/km
167
67
00:04:12.81
3:07 min/km
174
68
255
2588
Ethan CROOT
Ethan CROOT #2588
Male U/19
00:15:35.47
00:15:35.47
92
(255)
U/19
92
00:03:16.01
Male
255
MUNDARING
2
3:53 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:15.18
4:14 min/km
254
92
00:04:20.28
3:12 min/km
305
95
421
2586
Cameron DERRY
Cameron DERRY #2586
Male U/16
00:16:09.70
00:16:09.70
119
(421)
U/16
119
00:02:53.26
Male
421
MUNDARING
2
4:02 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:35.38
4:22 min/km
373
117
00:04:34.32
3:23 min/km
603
150
871
2585
Matthew REED
Matthew REED #2585
Male U/16
00:17:24.68
00:17:24.68
209
(871)
U/16
209
00:04:08.25
Male
871
MUNDARING
3
4:21 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:36.13
4:45 min/km
840
203
00:04:48.55
3:33 min/km
927
203
56
2582
Jonathan VAN DE GRIENDT
Jonathan VAN DE GRIENDT #2582
Male U/16
00:14:27.97
00:14:27.97
18
(56)
U/16
18
00:01:11.53
Male
56
MUNDARING
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:24.20
3:55 min/km
52
18
00:04:03.77
3:00 min/km
73
25
2581
Kayson MOORE
Kayson MOORE #2581
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MUNDARING
Wave 8 U16
2577
Max LEAHY
Max LEAHY #2577
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MUNDARING
Wave 8 U16
459
2574
Elijah TYLOR
Elijah TYLOR #2574
Male U/15
00:16:17.05
00:16:17.05
81
(459)
U/15
81
00:02:21.52
Male
459
MUNDARING
2
4:04 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:40.38
4:24 min/km
405
62
00:04:36.66
3:24 min/km
648
138
2572
Joshua ARMSTRONG
Joshua ARMSTRONG #2572
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MUNDARING
Wave 6 U15
542
2571
Harrison ARMSTRONG
Harrison ARMSTRONG #2571
Male U/15
00:16:29.91
00:16:29.91
101
(542)
U/15
101
00:02:34.38
Male
542
MUNDARING
3
4:07 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:05.74
4:33 min/km
601
112
00:04:24.16
3:15 min/km
380
83
248
2570
Elijah CROOT
Elijah CROOT #2570
Male U/15
00:15:33.62
00:15:33.62
43
(248)
U/15
43
00:01:38.09
Male
248
MUNDARING
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:16.60
4:15 min/km
262
46
00:04:17.01
3:10 min/km
245
53
2568
Jack WHITESIDE
Jack WHITESIDE #2568
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MUNDARING
Wave 6 U15
1380
2565
Levi CROGAN
Levi CROGAN #2565
Male U/14
00:19:22.02
00:19:22.02
266
(1380)
U/14
266
00:05:32.68
Male
1380
MUNDARING
4
4:50 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:14.08
5:22 min/km
1399
273
00:05:07.94
3:48 min/km
1237
236
1194
2564
Kaiden MORISEY
Kaiden MORISEY #2564
Male U/14
00:18:28.52
00:18:28.52
218
(1194)
U/14
218
00:04:39.17
Male
1194
MUNDARING
3
4:37 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:32.09
5:06 min/km
1228
228
00:04:56.42
3:39 min/km
1075
199
1381
2563
Brody SMYTH
Brody SMYTH #2563
Male U/14
00:19:22.03
00:19:22.03
267
(1381)
U/14
267
00:05:32.68
Male
1381
MUNDARING
5
4:50 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:14.08
5:22 min/km
1398
272
00:05:07.94
3:48 min/km
1238
237
548
2560
Finlay MCROBBIE
Finlay MCROBBIE #2560
Male U/14
00:16:30.74
00:16:30.74
86
(548)
U/14
86
00:02:41.39
Male
548
MUNDARING
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:56.33
4:30 min/km
523
82
00:04:34.40
3:23 min/km
605
106
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
40
41
42
Page 17 of 42 (2084 items)