Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
24
25
26
Page 17 of 26 (1264 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
803
500
Rhiannon JENKIN
Rhiannon JENKIN #500
Female Y11
00:29:55.99
00:29:55.99
55
(396)
Y11
55
00:14:14.19
Female
396
OCOL
108
5
9:04 min/km
804
846
Mitchell MCLEAN
Mitchell MCLEAN #846
Male Y07
00:29:56.25
00:29:56.25
88
(408)
Y07
88
00:16:36.86
Male
408
RYAN
90
5
9:04 min/km
805
1016
Amy MCCARTHY
Amy MCCARTHY #1016
Female Y11
00:29:57.24
00:29:57.24
56
(397)
Y11
56
00:14:15.43
Female
397
STEL
107
5
9:04 min/km
806
407
Gracie BRIMSON
Gracie BRIMSON #407
Female Y11
00:29:58.06
00:29:58.06
57
(398)
Y11
57
00:14:16.25
Female
398
KELL
101
5
9:04 min/km
807
686
Harrison STEEL
Harrison STEEL #686
Male Y07
00:29:58.51
00:29:58.51
89
(409)
Y07
89
00:16:39.11
Male
409
PATR
101
5
9:05 min/km
808
552
Lachlan TOOMATH
Lachlan TOOMATH #552
Male Y07
00:29:59.59
00:29:59.59
90
(410)
Y07
90
00:16:40.20
Male
410
OCOL
109
5
9:05 min/km
809
678
Emelia BROWN
Emelia BROWN #678
Female Y11
00:29:59.82
00:29:59.82
58
(399)
Y11
58
00:14:18.02
Female
399
PATR
102
5
9:05 min/km
810
1089
Georgia PERKS
Georgia PERKS #1089
Female Y07
00:30:00.99
00:30:00.99
97
(400)
Y07
97
00:13:17.49
Female
400
STEL
108
1
9:05 min/km
811
476
Gabrielle KUNESCH
Gabrielle KUNESCH #476
Female Y11
00:30:01.61
00:30:01.61
59
(401)
Y11
59
00:14:19.81
Female
401
KELL
102
1
9:05 min/km
812
747
Alyssa BROWN
Alyssa BROWN #747
Female Y11
00:30:03.07
00:30:03.07
60
(402)
Y11
60
00:14:21.27
Female
402
PATR
103
1
9:06 min/km
813
914
Paige KIRBY
Paige KIRBY #914
Female Y08
00:30:03.77
00:30:03.77
88
(403)
Y08
88
00:14:15.12
Female
403
RYAN
91
1
9:06 min/km
814
935
Leah KITE-CONN
Leah KITE-CONN #935
Female Y08
00:30:04.00
00:30:04.00
89
(404)
Y08
89
00:14:15.35
Female
404
RYAN
92
1
9:06 min/km
815
1108
Jordyn PICEN
Jordyn PICEN #1108
Female Y11
00:30:04.99
00:30:04.99
61
(405)
Y11
61
00:14:23.18
Female
405
STEL
109
1
9:06 min/km
816
150
Jaynie DESMOND
Jaynie DESMOND #150
Female Y11
00:30:05.45
00:30:05.45
62
(406)
Y11
62
00:14:23.64
Female
406
BISH
102
1
9:07 min/km
817
930
Jazmin BIRD
Jazmin BIRD #930
Female Y07
00:30:08.72
00:30:08.72
98
(407)
Y07
98
00:13:25.22
Female
407
RYAN
93
1
9:08 min/km
818
112
William KLEIN
William KLEIN #112
Male Y12
00:30:08.97
00:30:08.97
51
(411)
Y12
51
00:16:47.05
Male
411
BISH
103
1
9:08 min/km
819
472
Danielle LOVELAND
Danielle LOVELAND #472
Female Y10
00:30:10.68
00:30:10.68
55
(408)
Y10
55
00:14:36.90
Female
408
KELL
103
1
9:08 min/km
820
687
Rebecca YATES
Rebecca YATES #687
Female Y07
00:30:11.96
00:30:11.96
99
(409)
Y07
99
00:13:28.46
Female
409
PATR
104
1
9:09 min/km
821
867
Breeannah KOHLMANN
Breeannah KOHLMANN #867
Female Y07
00:30:12.57
00:30:12.57
100
(410)
Y07
100
00:13:29.07
Female
410
RYAN
94
1
9:09 min/km
822
1067
Jessie FITZPATRICK
Jessie FITZPATRICK #1067
Male Y07
00:30:13.00
00:30:13.00
91
(412)
Y07
91
00:16:53.61
Male
412
STEL
110
1
9:09 min/km
823
971
Sarah SIBSON
Sarah SIBSON #971
Female Y10
00:30:13.30
00:30:13.30
56
(411)
Y10
56
00:14:39.52
Female
411
STEL
111
1
9:09 min/km
824
901
Mckenna SANDERSON
Mckenna SANDERSON #901
Female Y10
00:30:13.55
00:30:13.55
57
(412)
Y10
57
00:14:39.77
Female
412
RYAN
95
1
9:09 min/km
825
1231
Laetitia WEAR-JONES
Laetitia WEAR-JONES #1231
Female Y10
00:30:13.55
00:30:13.55
58
(413)
Y10
58
00:14:39.77
Female
413
THOM
93
1
9:09 min/km
826
593
Sarah MATTSSON
Sarah MATTSSON #593
Female Y07
00:30:18.25
00:30:18.25
101
(414)
Y07
101
00:13:34.75
Female
414
OCOL
110
1
9:10 min/km
827
1046
Jacinta PHILIPPA
Jacinta PHILIPPA #1046
Female Y07
00:30:20.30
00:30:20.30
102
(415)
Y07
102
00:13:36.80
Female
415
STEL
112
1
9:11 min/km
828
17
Saadman KHAWRIZMI
Saadman KHAWRIZMI #17
Male Y10
00:30:22.25
00:30:22.25
51
(413)
Y10
51
00:17:43.47
Male
413
BISH
104
1
9:12 min/km
829
693
Shakaya HEADLAND
Shakaya HEADLAND #693
Female Y09
00:30:23.70
00:30:23.70
60
(416)
Y09
60
00:14:49.31
Female
416
PATR
105
1
9:12 min/km
830
899
Ethan DOUST CRAMER
Ethan DOUST CRAMER #899
Male Y10
00:30:24.74
00:30:24.74
52
(414)
Y10
52
00:17:45.95
Male
414
RYAN
96
1
9:12 min/km
831
89
Olivia HIGGS
Olivia HIGGS #89
Female Y12
00:30:26.41
00:30:26.41
45
(417)
Y12
45
00:14:10.52
Female
417
BISH
105
1
9:13 min/km
832
344
Hayley PEARSE
Hayley PEARSE #344
Female Y12
00:30:33.32
00:30:33.32
46
(418)
Y12
46
00:14:17.44
Female
418
KELL
104
1
9:15 min/km
833
231
Maggie WALTON
Maggie WALTON #231
Female Y12
00:30:33.71
00:30:33.71
47
(419)
Y12
47
00:14:17.82
Female
419
FOLE
103
1
9:15 min/km
834
1040
Jessica MOSLEY
Jessica MOSLEY #1040
Female Y12
00:30:36.18
00:30:36.18
48
(420)
Y12
48
00:14:20.29
Female
420
STEL
113
1
9:16 min/km
835
981
Bobbie-John WRIGHT
Bobbie-John WRIGHT #981
Male Y07
00:30:41.46
00:30:41.46
92
(415)
Y07
92
00:17:22.07
Male
415
STEL
114
1
9:18 min/km
836
390
Jessie O'ROURKE
Jessie O'ROURKE #390
Female Y12
00:30:43.46
00:30:43.46
49
(421)
Y12
49
00:14:27.57
Female
421
KELL
105
1
9:18 min/km
837
64
Hanna SHEPHERD
Hanna SHEPHERD #64
Female Y11
00:30:49.31
00:30:49.31
63
(422)
Y11
63
00:15:07.50
Female
422
BISH
106
1
9:20 min/km
838
1000
David NUTTER
David NUTTER #1000
Male Y12
00:30:49.56
00:30:49.56
52
(416)
Y12
52
00:17:27.64
Male
416
STEL
115
1
9:20 min/km
839
180
Leila AGUILAR
Leila AGUILAR #180
Female Y11
00:30:50.52
00:30:50.52
64
(423)
Y11
64
00:15:08.71
Female
423
FOLE
104
1
9:20 min/km
840
85
Erin SHEPHERD
Erin SHEPHERD #85
Female Y11
00:30:50.57
00:30:50.57
65
(424)
Y11
65
00:15:08.77
Female
424
BISH
107
1
9:20 min/km
841
976
Zoe ENGSTROM
Zoe ENGSTROM #976
Female Y12
00:30:53.64
00:30:53.64
50
(425)
Y12
50
00:14:37.75
Female
425
STEL
116
1
9:21 min/km
842
67
Zoe DE LUCA
Zoe DE LUCA #67
Female Y12
00:30:53.65
00:30:53.65
51
(426)
Y12
51
00:14:37.76
Female
426
BISH
108
1
9:21 min/km
843
173
Louise LETTON
Louise LETTON #173
Female Y09
00:30:55.23
00:30:55.23
61
(427)
Y09
61
00:15:20.83
Female
427
FOLE
105
1
9:22 min/km
844
920
Sophie SHEILDS
Sophie SHEILDS #920
Female Y09
00:30:55.54
00:30:55.54
62
(428)
Y09
62
00:15:21.15
Female
428
RYAN
97
1
9:22 min/km
845
144
Zara IARIA
Zara IARIA #144
Female Y09
00:30:56.97
00:30:56.97
63
(429)
Y09
63
00:15:22.58
Female
429
BISH
109
1
9:22 min/km
846
742
Evy HART
Evy HART #742
Female Y09
00:30:57.57
00:30:57.57
64
(430)
Y09
64
00:15:23.18
Female
430
PATR
106
1
9:22 min/km
847
988
Nikayla JUPP
Nikayla JUPP #988
Female Y09
00:30:57.99
00:30:57.99
65
(431)
Y09
65
00:15:23.60
Female
431
STEL
117
1
9:23 min/km
848
685
Leolia JACKSTONBURG
Leolia JACKSTONBURG #685
Female Y07
00:30:58.97
00:30:58.97
103
(432)
Y07
103
00:14:15.47
Female
432
PATR
107
1
9:23 min/km
849
172
Ryan FORWARD
Ryan FORWARD #172
Male Y09
00:30:59.98
00:30:59.98
68
(417)
Y09
68
00:18:23.27
Male
417
FOLE
106
1
9:23 min/km
850
1011
Max SYMONS
Max SYMONS #1011
Male Y09
00:31:00.06
00:31:00.06
69
(418)
Y09
69
00:18:23.35
Male
418
STEL
118
1
9:23 min/km
851
811
Oliver STOKES
Oliver STOKES #811
Male Y09
00:31:00.24
00:31:00.24
70
(419)
Y09
70
00:18:23.52
Male
419
RYAN
98
1
9:23 min/km
852
483
Ruby BARNES
Ruby BARNES #483
Female Y07
00:31:03.50
00:31:03.50
104
(433)
Y07
104
00:14:20.00
Female
433
OCOL
111
1
9:24 min/km
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
24
25
26
Page 17 of 26 (1264 items)