Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
9 Apr 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
22
23
24
Page 17 of 24 (1151 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
801
326
Tavis WATSON
Tavis WATSON #326
Male Y09
00:29:09.34
00:29:09.34
68
(427)
Y09
68
00:17:59.56
Male
427
Loyola
124
1
9:43 min/km
802
1189
Lily ERGOVIC
Lily ERGOVIC #1189
Female Y12
00:29:09.90
00:29:09.90
48
(375)
Y12
48
00:15:00.96
Female
375
Xavier
131
1
9:43 min/km
803
52
Emma LOMAS
Emma LOMAS #52
Female Y12
00:29:09.91
00:29:09.91
49
(376)
Y12
49
00:15:00.97
Female
376
Chisholm
138
1
9:43 min/km
804
1031
Antonia PIRES
Antonia PIRES #1031
Female Y07
00:29:10.45
00:29:10.45
84
(377)
Y07
84
00:14:13.23
Female
377
Xavier
132
1
9:43 min/km
805
88
Jason GRLJUSICH
Jason GRLJUSICH #88
Male Y07
00:29:19.66
00:29:19.66
78
(428)
Y07
78
00:16:40.51
Male
428
Chisholm
139
1
9:46 min/km
806
204
Melissa MACLEOD
Melissa MACLEOD #204
Female Y07
00:29:24.93
00:29:24.93
85
(378)
Y07
85
00:14:27.70
Female
378
Loyola
125
1
9:48 min/km
807
152
Nash HAENOW
Nash HAENOW #152
Male Y09
00:29:25.96
00:29:25.96
69
(429)
Y09
69
00:18:16.17
Male
429
Chisholm
140
1
9:48 min/km
808
402
Alisha FOX
Alisha FOX #402
Female Y07
00:29:26.15
00:29:26.15
86
(379)
Y07
86
00:14:28.92
Female
379
MacKillop
145
1
9:48 min/km
809
960
Ashley PROSSER
Ashley PROSSER #960
Female Y11
00:29:29.65
00:29:29.65
51
(380)
Y11
51
00:14:26.79
Female
380
Teresa
131
1
9:49 min/km
810
705
Gabrielle Marie BARING
Gabrielle Marie BARING #705
Female Y11
00:29:30.67
00:29:30.67
52
(381)
Y11
52
00:14:27.81
Female
381
Rice
137
1
9:50 min/km
811
1187
Mikayla WALLEY
Mikayla WALLEY #1187
Female Y11
00:29:31.45
00:29:31.45
53
(382)
Y11
53
00:14:28.59
Female
382
Xavier
133
1
9:50 min/km
812
156
Celina O'DONNELL
Celina O'DONNELL #156
Female Y10
00:29:31.75
00:29:31.75
63
(383)
Y10
63
00:16:43.65
Female
383
Chisholm
141
1
9:50 min/km
813
259
Hayden CARROLL
Hayden CARROLL #259
Male Y07
00:29:31.95
00:29:31.95
79
(430)
Y07
79
00:16:52.80
Male
430
Loyola
126
1
9:50 min/km
814
21
Tarlia SMITH
Tarlia SMITH #21
Female Y11
00:29:34.94
00:29:34.94
54
(384)
Y11
54
00:14:32.08
Female
384
Chisholm
142
1
9:51 min/km
815
103
Caitlin BRAHIM
Caitlin BRAHIM #103
Female Y11
00:29:35.15
00:29:35.15
55
(385)
Y11
55
00:14:32.29
Female
385
Chisholm
143
1
9:51 min/km
816
211
Cohen WEST
Cohen WEST #211
Male Y08
00:29:36.25
00:29:36.25
77
(431)
Y08
77
00:17:44.93
Male
431
Loyola
127
1
9:52 min/km
817
833
Jack DUNIAM
Jack DUNIAM #833
Male Y08
00:29:37.15
00:29:37.15
78
(432)
Y08
78
00:17:45.83
Male
432
Teresa
132
1
9:52 min/km
818
834
Seth MACKENZIE
Seth MACKENZIE #834
Male Y08
00:29:37.35
00:29:37.35
79
(433)
Y08
79
00:17:46.04
Male
433
Teresa
133
1
9:52 min/km
819
986
Princess Ellan SMITH
Princess Ellan SMITH #986
Female Y11
00:29:47.98
00:29:47.98
56
(386)
Y11
56
00:14:45.12
Female
386
Teresa
134
1
9:55 min/km
820
737
Kassandra WILSON
Kassandra WILSON #737
Female Y11
00:29:48.59
00:29:48.59
57
(387)
Y11
57
00:14:45.73
Female
387
Rice
138
1
9:56 min/km
821
627
Kate CLOUGHESSY
Kate CLOUGHESSY #627
Female Y12
00:29:49.70
00:29:49.70
50
(388)
Y12
50
00:15:40.75
Female
388
Rice
139
1
9:56 min/km
822
456
Ebony KRAMPE
Ebony KRAMPE #456
Female Y12
00:29:49.95
00:29:49.95
51
(389)
Y12
51
00:15:41.00
Female
389
MacKillop
146
1
9:56 min/km
823
715
Sophie FACCIONI
Sophie FACCIONI #715
Female Y07
00:30:08.51
00:30:08.51
87
(390)
Y07
87
00:15:11.28
Female
390
Rice
140
0
10:02 min/km
824
573
Emily RANFORD
Emily RANFORD #573
Female Y07
00:30:09.71
00:30:09.71
88
(391)
Y07
88
00:15:12.48
Female
391
MacKillop
147
0
10:03 min/km
825
1007
Kiana MENDES
Kiana MENDES #1007
Female Y08
00:30:10.15
00:30:10.15
71
(392)
Y08
71
00:16:18.61
Female
392
Xavier
134
0
10:03 min/km
826
410
Amy TEW
Amy TEW #410
Female Y08
00:30:10.24
00:30:10.24
72
(393)
Y08
72
00:16:18.70
Female
393
MacKillop
148
0
10:03 min/km
827
267
Chloe WALSH
Chloe WALSH #267
Female Y08
00:30:17.46
00:30:17.46
73
(394)
Y08
73
00:16:25.92
Female
394
Loyola
128
0
10:05 min/km
828
547
Caitlin GILCHRIST
Caitlin GILCHRIST #547
Female Y08
00:30:17.87
00:30:17.87
74
(395)
Y08
74
00:16:26.34
Female
395
MacKillop
149
0
10:05 min/km
829
14
Jennifer MILLS
Jennifer MILLS #14
Female Y10
00:30:27.46
00:30:27.46
64
(396)
Y10
64
00:17:39.36
Female
396
Chisholm
144
0
10:09 min/km
830
131
Rachel OLDACRES-DEAR
Rachel OLDACRES-DEAR #131
Female Y11
00:30:27.95
00:30:27.95
58
(397)
Y11
58
00:15:25.09
Female
397
Chisholm
145
0
10:09 min/km
831
557
Kalani RUDOLPH
Kalani RUDOLPH #557
Female Y10
00:30:28.89
00:30:28.89
65
(398)
Y10
65
00:17:40.79
Female
398
MacKillop
150
0
10:09 min/km
832
927
Hannah FIELDS
Hannah FIELDS #927
Female Y10
00:30:29.70
00:30:29.70
66
(399)
Y10
66
00:17:41.60
Female
399
Teresa
135
0
10:09 min/km
833
566
Breanna SCARBOROUGH
Breanna SCARBOROUGH #566
Female Y12
00:30:36.68
00:30:36.68
52
(400)
Y12
52
00:16:27.74
Female
400
MacKillop
151
0
10:12 min/km
834
687
Harriet TUNSTALL
Harriet TUNSTALL #687
Female Y12
00:30:37.08
00:30:37.08
53
(401)
Y12
53
00:16:28.14
Female
401
Rice
141
0
10:12 min/km
835
1053
Laura CRAFTS
Laura CRAFTS #1053
Female Y12
00:30:37.34
00:30:37.34
54
(402)
Y12
54
00:16:28.39
Female
402
Xavier
135
0
10:12 min/km
836
165
Ethan SERGEANT
Ethan SERGEANT #165
Male Y07
00:30:39.38
00:30:39.38
80
(434)
Y07
80
00:18:00.23
Male
434
Chisholm
146
0
10:13 min/km
837
835
Vinie NARRIER-HART
Vinie NARRIER-HART #835
Female Y08
00:30:40.04
00:30:40.04
75
(403)
Y08
75
00:16:48.51
Female
403
Teresa
136
0
10:13 min/km
838
809
Grace CANNON
Grace CANNON #809
Female Y08
00:30:41.68
00:30:41.68
76
(404)
Y08
76
00:16:50.15
Female
404
Teresa
137
0
10:13 min/km
839
1137
Trung NGUYEN
Trung NGUYEN #1137
Male Y12
00:30:47.09
00:30:47.09
61
(435)
Y12
61
00:20:35.37
Male
435
Xavier
136
0
10:15 min/km
840
290
Rocky REBEIRO
Rocky REBEIRO #290
Male Y07
00:30:47.45
00:30:47.45
81
(436)
Y07
81
00:18:08.30
Male
436
Loyola
129
0
10:15 min/km
841
987
Jonathan FARRINGTON
Jonathan FARRINGTON #987
Male Y12
00:30:47.96
00:30:47.96
62
(437)
Y12
62
00:20:36.24
Male
437
Teresa
138
0
10:15 min/km
842
480
Christopher HILLS
Christopher HILLS #480
Male Y12
00:30:48.21
00:30:48.21
63
(438)
Y12
63
00:20:36.49
Male
438
MacKillop
152
0
10:16 min/km
844
650
Alana BROOMER
Alana BROOMER #650
Female Y11
00:30:50.20
00:30:50.20
60
(406)
Y11
60
00:15:47.34
Female
406
Rice
143
0
10:16 min/km
843
621
Bianca BRITTEN
Bianca BRITTEN #621
Female Y11
00:30:50.20
00:30:50.20
59
(405)
Y11
59
00:15:47.34
Female
405
Rice
142
0
10:16 min/km
845
148
Alicia HUTCHISON
Alicia HUTCHISON #148
Female Y08
00:30:51.03
00:30:51.03
77
(407)
Y08
77
00:16:59.49
Female
407
Chisholm
147
0
10:17 min/km
846
586
Abbey EDDINGTON
Abbey EDDINGTON #586
Female Y11
00:30:52.94
00:30:52.94
61
(408)
Y11
61
00:15:50.08
Female
408
MacKillop
153
0
10:17 min/km
847
304
Eleesha O'BORN
Eleesha O'BORN #304
Female Y11
00:30:53.14
00:30:53.14
62
(409)
Y11
62
00:15:50.28
Female
409
Loyola
130
0
10:17 min/km
848
516
Baraka KALUNGA
Baraka KALUNGA #516
Male Y08
00:30:54.86
00:30:54.86
80
(439)
Y08
80
00:19:03.54
Male
439
MacKillop
154
0
10:18 min/km
849
333
Alannah WRIGHT
Alannah WRIGHT #333
Female Y10
00:31:02.63
00:31:02.63
67
(410)
Y10
67
00:18:14.53
Female
410
Loyola
131
0
10:20 min/km
850
866
Jordana GABRIELSON
Jordana GABRIELSON #866
Female Y09
00:31:09.38
00:31:09.38
63
(411)
Y09
63
00:18:06.93
Female
411
Teresa
139
0
10:23 min/km
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
22
23
24
Page 17 of 24 (1151 items)