Indofood IRONMAN 70.3 Bintan
20 Aug 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals 70.3
Teams 70.3
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
19
Page 17 of 19 (915 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Nation
WaveNo
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Bike 22.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Bike 78.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
331
Chanon KANJANAVASOONTARA
Chanon KANJANAVASOONTARA #331
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Bangkok
THI
5
310
Erwin Rommel ESPINOSA
Erwin Rommel ESPINOSA #310
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
PHI
5
292
Usmadi BIN NEN
Usmadi BIN NEN #292
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
MAL
5
294
Sebastien BROCHARD
Sebastien BROCHARD #294
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
FRA
5
00:46:01.96
24:13 min/km
00:07:22.78
00:49:02.91
27.2 km/h
02:50:07.07
19.9 km/h
04:24:09.49
20.3 km/h
00:09:44.56
01:48:38.59
10:20 min/km
03:35:14.77
10:14 min/km
269
Sam EGERTON
Sam EGERTON #269
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
GBR
5
270
Zoltan KOMLOSI
Zoltan KOMLOSI #270
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
HUN
5
275
Ian TORRES
Ian TORRES #275
Male 35-39
DQ
DQ
35-39
Male
PHI
5
00:43:24.54
22:50 min/km
00:03:37.95
00:44:53.59
29.7 km/h
01:53:41.35
29.8 km/h
02:59:53.58
29.8 km/h
00:03:00.39
01:07:31.29
6:25 min/km
02:18:48.95
6:36 min/km
272
Leonard SIM
Leonard SIM #272
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
5
266
Yigit SARICINAR
Yigit SARICINAR #266
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
TUR
5
210
Abhishek PRAKASH
Abhishek PRAKASH #210
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
IND
4
205
Nazir MOHD
Nazir MOHD #205
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
SIN
4
01:28:59.31
46:50 min/km
00:07:16.23
202
David MCGONIGAL
David MCGONIGAL #202
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
USA
4
00:47:37.04
25:03 min/km
00:05:40.71
01:03:13.83
21.1 km/h
03:32:13.86
16.0 km/h
05:48:12.19
203
Karlo MERCADO
Karlo MERCADO #203
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
PHI
4
00:42:18.75
22:16 min/km
00:03:28.93
00:49:09.66
27.1 km/h
01:09:06.17
49.1 km/h
02:07:43.71
41.9 km/h
00:04:18.48
02:14:42.87
12:49 min/km
03:30:38.40
10:01 min/km
187
Chanon LEETHANASATE
Chanon LEETHANASATE #187
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
THI
4
00:39:41.08
20:53 min/km
00:02:31.25
00:41:19.28
32.2 km/h
02:33:58.43
22.0 km/h
03:27:33.67
25.8 km/h
526
198
Neeraj MAATHUR
Neeraj MAATHUR #198
Male 30-34
07:04:59.00
07:04:59.00
75
(444)
30-34
75
02:47:44.42
Male
444
USA
4
3:46 min/km
00:44:53.22
23:37 min/km
502
80
427
00:03:39.45
353
57
00:47:51.42
27.8 km/h
482
72
421
02:03:35.06
27.4 km/h
466
73
411
03:16:43.98
27.2 km/h
471
72
412
07:04:59.00
20:14 min/km
199
Fraser MACDONALD
Fraser MACDONALD #199
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
GBR
4
234
Raymond YEO
Raymond YEO #234
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
SIN
4
00:46:01.84
24:13 min/km
00:04:44.40
00:44:10.77
30.1 km/h
03:44:18.74
15.1 km/h
04:40:10.13
19.1 km/h
-00:07:02.50
01:13:45.99
7:01 min/km
01:14:08.28
3:31 min/km
232
Marco Polo Reed TRAJERA
Marco Polo Reed TRAJERA #232
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
PHI
4
01:25:54.41
45:12 min/km
00:04:06.15
00:52:34.06
25.3 km/h
02:23:08.41
23.7 km/h
03:42:46.52
24.0 km/h
00:04:14.21
01:19:17.75
7:33 min/km
02:43:21.20
7:46 min/km
230
Keiin TOMINAGA
Keiin TOMINAGA #230
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
Selangor
JPN
4
01:34:19.46
49:38 min/km
04:43:06.55
01:25:32.91
4:04 min/km
225
Fa'iz TAURUS
Fa'iz TAURUS #225
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
SIN
4
00:47:38.26
25:04 min/km
00:04:24.10
00:53:27.96
24.9 km/h
01:57:06.96
28.9 km/h
03:58:10.29
239
Yi Xing CHAN
Yi Xing CHAN #239
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
11
182
Alistair LAMONT
Alistair LAMONT #182
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
GBR
4
174
James ISKANDAR
James ISKANDAR #174
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
IDN
4
177
Lopez JULIEN
Lopez JULIEN #177
Male 30-34
DQ
DQ
30-34
Male
Province Sud
NCL
4
00:25:35.03
13:27 min/km
00:01:54.91
00:35:29.09
37.5 km/h
01:29:45.37
37.8 km/h
02:22:53.95
37.5 km/h
00:02:01.09
00:49:56.39
4:45 min/km
01:43:23.99
4:55 min/km
178
Hafiz JUMAHAT
Hafiz JUMAHAT #178
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
4
179
Benn KIRKHAM
Benn KIRKHAM #179
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
AUS
4
00:31:41.55
16:40 min/km
00:02:36.15
00:41:28.70
32.1 km/h
01:42:37.59
33.0 km/h
02:43:41.95
32.7 km/h
00:02:30.60
01:18:09.10
7:26 min/km
157
Kimson CHOO
Kimson CHOO #157
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
SIN
4
00:44:29.84
23:25 min/km
00:02:22.29
00:51:25.13
25.9 km/h
02:40:23.85
21.1 km/h
04:09:58.01
21.4 km/h
00:04:14.77
163
Saidinal DIXIE
Saidinal DIXIE #163
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
IDN
4
164
Gregoire DROZ
Gregoire DROZ #164
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
CHE
4
152
Saleh Omar BINTALIB
Saleh Omar BINTALIB #152
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
4
149
Julien BENITO
Julien BENITO #149
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
4
150
Pastre BENJAMIN
Pastre BENJAMIN #150
Male 30-34
DQ
DQ
30-34
Male
FRA
4
00:34:44.76
18:17 min/km
00:02:34.43
00:37:42.95
35.3 km/h
01:38:29.88
34.4 km/h
02:35:50.87
34.3 km/h
00:02:38.41
00:55:54.48
5:19 min/km
01:54:13.21
5:26 min/km
143
Zacky BADRUDIN
Zacky BADRUDIN #143
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
IDN
4
139
James AGUIPO
James AGUIPO #139
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
PHI
4
114
Satoki YOSHIDA
Satoki YOSHIDA #114
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SIN
3
115
Colin ZHIHAN
Colin ZHIHAN #115
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SIN
3
112
Jian WEI
Jian WEI #112
Male 25-29
DQ
DQ
25-29
Male
SIN
3
00:43:43.08
23:00 min/km
00:04:29.85
00:47:32.70
28.0 km/h
02:03:08.29
27.5 km/h
03:15:06.73
27.4 km/h
00:05:01.36
01:14:12.96
7:04 min/km
02:43:35.53
7:47 min/km
119
Alden TOH
Alden TOH #119
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
SIN
11
00:48:19.44
25:26 min/km
00:04:00.11
00:55:29.23
24.0 km/h
03:04:26.73
18.4 km/h
129
Brendan CAMPBELL
Brendan CAMPBELL #129
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
Queensland
AUS
4
00:30:57.56
16:17 min/km
00:02:14.96
00:39:45.20
33.5 km/h
03:18:23.63
78
Roben DHARMADI DJAFAR
Roben DHARMADI DJAFAR #78
Male 25-29
DQ
DQ
25-29
Male
IDN
3
00:44:32.95
23:26 min/km
00:07:59.29
00:46:03.22
28.9 km/h
02:06:29.84
26.8 km/h
03:20:13.42
26.7 km/h
00:08:29.28
01:29:36.05
8:32 min/km
02:57:29.73
8:27 min/km
76
Jake CANNING
Jake CANNING #76
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
GBR
3
83
Patrick GASSER
Patrick GASSER #83
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SIN
3
87
Olivier LE DIBERDER
Olivier LE DIBERDER #87
Male 25-29
DQ
DQ
25-29
Male
FRA
3
00:40:40.02
21:24 min/km
00:03:27.95
00:44:01.28
30.3 km/h
01:51:56.47
30.3 km/h
02:58:31.32
30.0 km/h
00:06:28.36
01:17:09.08
7:20 min/km
02:55:20.41
8:20 min/km
93
Julian Karlo MENDOZA
Julian Karlo MENDOZA #93
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SIN
3
101
Ignatius Teguh PRAYOGA
Ignatius Teguh PRAYOGA #101
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
IDN
3
103
Reymond REYMOND
Reymond REYMOND #103
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
IDN
3
69
Scott LEADBETTER
Scott LEADBETTER #69
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
GBR
3
54
Brandon BALINO
Brandon BALINO #54
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
USA
3
4
Mitchell ROBINS
Mitchell ROBINS #4
Male PRO
DNS
DNS
PRO
Male
New South Wales
AUS
1
11
Pawel MIZIARSKI
Pawel MIZIARSKI #11
Male PRO
DNS
DNS
PRO
Male
POL
1
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
19
Page 17 of 19 (915 items)
© 2023