ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
38
39
40
Page 17 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
621
1582
Bailey O'DONNELL
Bailey O'DONNELL #1582
Male U/19
00:16:03.87
00:16:03.87
158
(621)
U/19
158
00:03:22.46
Male
621
KOLBE
3
4:00 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:16.57
4:15 min/km
747
186
747
00:04:47.29
3:32 min/km
349
91
349
836
1587
Tim HEDZIK
Tim HEDZIK #1587
Male U/13
00:16:39.75
00:16:39.75
127
(836)
U/13
127
00:02:39.76
Male
836
LA SALLE
4
4:09 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:42.12
4:24 min/km
954
153
954
00:04:57.63
3:40 min/km
575
85
575
790
1588
Liam THOMPSON
Liam THOMPSON #1588
Male U/13
00:16:29.93
00:16:29.93
116
(790)
U/13
116
00:02:29.93
Male
790
LA SALLE
3
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:29.06
4:20 min/km
858
123
858
00:05:00.86
3:42 min/km
650
99
650
514
1593
Antonius BELAY
Antonius BELAY #1593
Male U/13
00:15:46.46
00:15:46.46
61
(514)
U/13
61
00:01:46.47
Male
514
LA SALLE
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:49.27
4:05 min/km
512
58
512
00:04:57.19
3:40 min/km
567
81
567
1594
Nick LOGUE
Nick LOGUE #1594
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 2 U13
840
1595
Ruben MACDONALD
Ruben MACDONALD #1595
Male U/13
00:16:40.14
00:16:40.14
130
(840)
U/13
130
00:02:40.15
Male
840
LA SALLE
5
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:42.72
4:25 min/km
960
155
960
00:04:57.42
3:40 min/km
572
84
572
789
1596
Keiran HOGAN
Keiran HOGAN #1596
Male U/13
00:16:29.92
00:16:29.92
115
(789)
U/13
115
00:02:29.93
Male
789
LA SALLE
2
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:23.55
4:17 min/km
798
115
798
00:05:06.37
3:46 min/km
758
131
758
1226
1598
Liam GARCIA
Liam GARCIA #1598
Male U/14
00:18:00.54
00:18:00.54
239
(1226)
U/14
239
00:04:31.96
Male
1226
LA SALLE
6
4:30 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:24.08
4:40 min/km
1223
228
1223
00:05:36.45
4:09 min/km
1194
233
1194
543
1603
Yousef ELHOSAINY
Yousef ELHOSAINY #1603
Male U/14
00:15:50.54
00:15:50.54
88
(543)
U/14
88
00:02:21.97
Male
543
LA SALLE
1
3:57 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:00.19
4:09 min/km
604
98
604
00:04:50.35
3:35 min/km
416
65
416
1187
1604
Joshua MIDDLETON
Joshua MIDDLETON #1604
Male U/14
00:17:51.54
00:17:51.54
227
(1187)
U/14
227
00:04:22.96
Male
1187
LA SALLE
5
4:27 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:16.67
4:37 min/km
1185
221
1185
00:05:34.87
4:08 min/km
1183
231
1183
1083
1605
John MOOC
John MOOC #1605
Male U/14
00:17:24.31
00:17:24.31
204
(1083)
U/14
204
00:03:55.73
Male
1083
LA SALLE
3
4:21 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:56.80
4:30 min/km
1079
211
1079
00:05:27.51
4:02 min/km
1081
209
1081
651
1607
Max CHIPPER
Max CHIPPER #1607
Male U/14
00:16:08.10
00:16:08.10
116
(651)
U/14
116
00:02:39.53
Male
651
LA SALLE
2
4:02 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:03.87
4:10 min/km
633
107
633
00:05:04.23
3:45 min/km
719
130
719
1178
1608
Brendan TAYLOR
Brendan TAYLOR #1608
Male U/14
00:17:47.49
00:17:47.49
224
(1178)
U/14
224
00:04:18.91
Male
1178
LA SALLE
4
4:26 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:20.79
4:39 min/km
1207
224
1207
00:05:26.69
4:01 min/km
1072
204
1072
740
1612
Callum PAXMAN
Callum PAXMAN #1612
Male U/15
00:16:21.29
00:16:21.29
156
(740)
U/15
156
00:03:06.34
Male
740
LA SALLE
4
4:05 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:06.61
4:11 min/km
657
138
657
00:05:14.68
3:53 min/km
907
190
907
518
1616
Benjamin RATAJCZAK
Benjamin RATAJCZAK #1616
Male U/15
00:15:47.17
00:15:47.17
111
(518)
U/15
111
00:02:32.21
Male
518
LA SALLE
3
3:56 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:54.60
4:07 min/km
560
123
560
00:04:52.56
3:36 min/km
466
99
466
780
1617
Mason SPRAGGS
Mason SPRAGGS #1617
Male U/15
00:16:28.25
00:16:28.25
170
(780)
U/15
170
00:03:13.29
Male
780
LA SALLE
6
4:07 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:18.26
4:15 min/km
760
163
760
00:05:09.99
3:49 min/km
816
170
816
752
1619
Harrison KELLY
Harrison KELLY #1619
Male U/15
00:16:23.43
00:16:23.43
161
(752)
U/15
161
00:03:08.47
Male
752
LA SALLE
5
4:05 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:17.90
4:15 min/km
757
161
757
00:05:05.52
3:46 min/km
737
157
737
310
1620
Marshall TAYLO-BECKER
Marshall TAYLO-BECKER #1620
Male U/15
00:15:12.20
00:15:12.20
60
(310)
U/15
60
00:01:57.24
Male
310
LA SALLE
2
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:12.47
3:51 min/km
230
41
230
00:04:59.72
3:42 min/km
628
134
628
127
1621
Joseph LYON
Joseph LYON #1621
Male U/15
00:14:29.94
00:14:29.94
25
(127)
U/15
25
00:01:14.99
Male
127
LA SALLE
1
3:37 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:57.61
3:45 min/km
138
27
138
00:04:32.33
3:21 min/km
124
20
124
367
1622
Liam KELLY
Liam KELLY #1622
Male U/16
00:15:21.83
00:15:21.83
102
(367)
U/16
102
00:02:40.97
Male
367
LA SALLE
4
3:50 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:30.68
3:57 min/km
355
104
355
00:04:51.14
3:35 min/km
436
106
436
791
1626
Kane MORE
Kane MORE #1626
Male U/16
00:16:30.62
00:16:30.62
174
(791)
U/16
174
00:03:49.77
Male
791
LA SALLE
5
4:07 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:21.59
4:17 min/km
787
169
787
00:05:09.03
3:48 min/km
801
165
801
244
1627
Robert IERACE
Robert IERACE #1627
Male U/16
00:14:59.50
00:14:59.50
70
(244)
U/16
70
00:02:18.64
Male
244
LA SALLE
2
3:44 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:11.32
3:50 min/km
221
67
221
00:04:48.18
3:33 min/km
368
93
368
1631
Tyler COOMBER-PILL
Tyler COOMBER-PILL #1631
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 8 U16
322
1632
Christopher HALL
Christopher HALL #1632
Male U/16
00:15:14.82
00:15:14.82
90
(322)
U/16
90
00:02:33.96
Male
322
LA SALLE
3
3:48 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:32.30
3:58 min/km
371
106
371
00:04:42.51
3:29 min/km
263
67
263
1634
Pierce PITTAWAY
Pierce PITTAWAY #1634
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 10 U19
1636
Jacob STUBBERFIELD
Jacob STUBBERFIELD #1636
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 10 U19
148
1637
Joel MCMULLEN
Joel MCMULLEN #1637
Male U/16
00:14:35.81
00:14:35.81
43
(148)
U/16
43
00:01:54.96
Male
148
LA SALLE
1
3:38 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:02.96
3:47 min/km
164
52
164
00:04:32.85
3:22 min/km
129
34
129
1642
Lachlan SATIE
Lachlan SATIE #1642
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 10 U19
507
1643
Joe LOVRICH
Joe LOVRICH #1643
Male U/19
00:15:45.65
00:15:45.65
134
(507)
U/19
134
00:03:04.24
Male
507
LA SALLE
3
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:50.54
4:05 min/km
521
141
521
00:04:55.11
3:38 min/km
517
126
517
585
1647
Samuel BEERKENS
Samuel BEERKENS #1647
Male U/19
00:15:56.21
00:15:56.21
153
(585)
U/19
153
00:03:14.81
Male
585
LA SALLE
5
3:59 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:49.13
4:04 min/km
511
140
511
00:05:07.08
3:47 min/km
765
170
765
519
1648
Jeremy BEERKENS
Jeremy BEERKENS #1648
Male U/19
00:15:47.27
00:15:47.27
136
(519)
U/19
136
00:03:05.86
Male
519
LA SALLE
4
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:57.41
4:08 min/km
580
152
580
00:04:49.85
3:34 min/km
409
106
409
301
1649
Denzel MORE
Denzel MORE #1649
Male U/19
00:15:10.27
00:15:10.27
90
(301)
U/19
90
00:02:28.87
Male
301
LA SALLE
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:19.24
3:53 min/km
279
86
279
00:04:51.03
3:35 min/km
434
113
434
1650
Samuel HODGKIN
Samuel HODGKIN #1650
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 10 U19
904
1654
Alex WRIGHT
Alex WRIGHT #1654
Male U/13
00:16:50.21
00:16:50.21
151
(904)
U/13
151
00:02:50.22
Male
904
LA SALLE
6
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:37.01
4:23 min/km
912
139
912
00:05:13.20
3:52 min/km
874
161
874
1381
1655
Tyson BROWN
Tyson BROWN #1655
Male U/16
00:19:21.50
00:19:21.50
258
(1381)
U/16
258
00:06:40.64
Male
1381
LA SALLE
6
4:50 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:13.24
4:59 min/km
1378
258
1378
00:06:08.25
4:32 min/km
1365
253
1365
469
1656
Michael CROCETTA
Michael CROCETTA #1656
Male U/19
00:15:39.53
00:15:39.53
124
(469)
U/19
124
00:02:58.13
Male
469
LA SALLE
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:48.67
4:04 min/km
506
138
506
00:04:50.85
3:35 min/km
430
111
430
1069
1657
Matt BROCK
Matt BROCK #1657
Male U/19
00:17:21.69
00:17:21.69
235
(1069)
U/19
235
00:04:40.29
Male
1069
LA SALLE
7
4:20 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:38.41
4:23 min/km
922
212
922
00:05:43.28
4:14 min/km
1255
255
1255
1014
1658
Ieuan TOPHAM
Ieuan TOPHAM #1658
Male U/13
00:17:12.22
00:17:12.22
179
(1014)
U/13
179
00:03:12.22
Male
1014
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:47.42
4:26 min/km
1010
165
1010
00:05:24.79
4:00 min/km
1050
215
1050
1317
1659
Jack PHIPPS
Jack PHIPPS #1659
Male U/13
00:18:41.70
00:18:41.70
274
(1317)
U/13
274
00:04:41.71
Male
1317
LAKE JOONDALUP
7
4:40 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:48.58
4:50 min/km
1318
267
1318
00:05:53.12
4:21 min/km
1306
277
1306
1027
1661
Ruan BOHMER
Ruan BOHMER #1661
Male U/13
00:17:14.44
00:17:14.44
184
(1027)
U/13
184
00:03:14.45
Male
1027
LAKE JOONDALUP
4
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:06.42
4:34 min/km
1133
205
1133
00:05:08.02
3:48 min/km
784
140
784
1015
1662
Dennis VAGNER-FANCIS
Dennis VAGNER-FANCIS #1662
Male U/13
00:17:12.22
00:17:12.22
180
(1015)
U/13
180
00:03:12.22
Male
1015
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:04.35
4:33 min/km
1123
201
1123
00:05:07.86
3:48 min/km
783
139
783
1204
1664
Ruben VAN JAARSVELD
Ruben VAN JAARSVELD #1664
Male U/15
00:17:55.65
00:17:55.65
259
(1204)
U/15
259
00:04:40.69
Male
1204
LAKE JOONDALUP
6
4:28 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:31.16
4:43 min/km
1255
279
1255
00:05:24.48
4:00 min/km
1043
217
1043
1036
1670
Baxter DAVIS
Baxter DAVIS #1670
Male U/13
00:17:16.46
00:17:16.46
186
(1036)
U/13
186
00:03:16.46
Male
1036
LAKE JOONDALUP
5
4:19 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:03.93
4:33 min/km
1117
199
1117
00:05:12.52
3:51 min/km
859
159
859
742
1671
Isaac YOUNG
Isaac YOUNG #1671
Male U/13
00:16:21.47
00:16:21.47
107
(742)
U/13
107
00:02:21.47
Male
742
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:24.36
4:18 min/km
808
116
808
00:04:57.10
3:40 min/km
565
80
565
264
1676
Nicholas JAQUES
Nicholas JAQUES #1676
Male U/14
00:15:04.46
00:15:04.46
37
(264)
U/14
37
00:01:35.89
Male
264
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:46 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:11.92
3:50 min/km
225
28
225
00:04:52.54
3:36 min/km
464
75
464
500
1677
Sean SKILLEN
Sean SKILLEN #1677
Male U/14
00:15:44.26
00:15:44.26
80
(500)
U/14
80
00:02:15.68
Male
500
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
3:56 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:48.82
4:04 min/km
508
80
508
00:04:55.43
3:38 min/km
525
95
525
566
1679
Hamish HUNT
Hamish HUNT #1679
Male U/14
00:15:53.54
00:15:53.54
94
(566)
U/14
94
00:02:24.97
Male
566
LAKE JOONDALUP
4
3:58 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:59.92
4:09 min/km
602
97
602
00:04:53.62
3:37 min/km
483
80
483
638
1680
Jake BATTLE
Jake BATTLE #1680
Male U/14
00:16:06.91
00:16:06.91
112
(638)
U/14
112
00:02:38.33
Male
638
LAKE JOONDALUP
5
4:01 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:13.17
4:14 min/km
720
127
720
00:04:53.73
3:37 min/km
488
82
488
218
1682
Declan BLAINE
Declan BLAINE #1682
Male U/14
00:14:53.46
00:14:53.46
27
(218)
U/14
27
00:01:24.88
Male
218
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:09.37
3:49 min/km
204
25
204
00:04:44.08
3:30 min/km
289
42
289
919
1683
Dylan MORRISON
Dylan MORRISON #1683
Male U/14
00:16:52.29
00:16:52.29
174
(919)
U/14
174
00:03:23.71
Male
919
LAKE JOONDALUP
6
4:13 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:10.67
4:13 min/km
701
121
701
00:05:41.61
4:13 min/km
1245
245
1245
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
38
39
40
Page 17 of 40 (1994 items)