Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
24
25
26
Page 17 of 26 (1282 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
801
571
Emmy SILVESTER
Emmy SILVESTER #571
Female Y09
00:29:08.42
00:29:08.42
79
(382)
Y09
79
00:12:48.05
Female
382
OCOL
5
8:49 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
802
819
Jasmine GALLOP
Jasmine GALLOP #819
Female Y09
00:29:08.60
00:29:08.60
80
(383)
Y09
80
00:12:48.23
Female
383
RYAN
5
8:49 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
803
1096
Mikayla JENKINS
Mikayla JENKINS #1096
Female Y12
00:29:12.97
00:29:12.97
41
(384)
Y12
41
00:13:01.16
Female
384
STEL
7
8:51 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
804
194
Charley PARKER
Charley PARKER #194
Female Y08
00:29:13.32
00:29:13.32
73
(385)
Y08
73
00:13:48.05
Female
385
FOLE
5
8:51 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
805
969
Megan DAVIES
Megan DAVIES #969
Female Y08
00:29:14.57
00:29:14.57
74
(386)
Y08
74
00:13:49.30
Female
386
STEL
5
8:51 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
806
585
Sunni HUNT
Sunni HUNT #585
Male Y07
00:29:15.57
00:29:15.57
94
(420)
Y07
94
00:16:30.91
Male
420
OCOL
5
8:51 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
807
561
Shannon POMERY
Shannon POMERY #561
Female Y12
00:29:19.81
00:29:19.81
42
(387)
Y12
42
00:13:08.00
Female
387
OCOL
6
8:53 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
808
936
Destiny MCINTOSH
Destiny MCINTOSH #936
Female Y10
00:29:20.85
00:29:20.85
63
(388)
Y10
63
00:13:57.94
Female
388
RYAN
5
8:53 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
809
946
Riley HOUGH
Riley HOUGH #946
Male Y07
00:29:28.32
00:29:28.32
95
(421)
Y07
95
00:16:43.66
Male
421
STEL
5
8:55 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
810
759
Hannah REAY
Hannah REAY #759
Female Y11
00:29:30.55
00:29:30.55
50
(389)
Y11
50
00:13:29.40
Female
389
PATR
5
8:56 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
811
1072
Noah COX
Noah COX #1072
Male Y07
00:29:30.57
00:29:30.57
96
(422)
Y07
96
00:16:45.91
Male
422
STEL
5
8:56 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
812
869
Shannon KINGDON
Shannon KINGDON #869
Female Y10
00:29:32.58
00:29:32.58
64
(390)
Y10
64
00:14:09.66
Female
390
RYAN
5
8:57 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
813
984
Michaela BURTON
Michaela BURTON #984
Female Y12
00:29:32.88
00:29:32.88
43
(391)
Y12
43
00:13:21.07
Female
391
STEL
5
8:57 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
814
1016
Chloe DAVIES
Chloe DAVIES #1016
Female Y10
00:29:33.26
00:29:33.26
65
(392)
Y10
65
00:14:10.34
Female
392
STEL
5
8:57 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
815
831
Peyton HORN
Peyton HORN #831
Female Y12
00:29:33.37
00:29:33.37
44
(393)
Y12
44
00:13:21.56
Female
393
RYAN
5
8:57 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
816
788
Beau GRIMLEY
Beau GRIMLEY #788
Male Y07
00:29:34.32
00:29:34.32
97
(423)
Y07
97
00:16:49.66
Male
423
RYAN
5
8:57 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
817
283
Mackenzie TIRANT
Mackenzie TIRANT #283
Female Y07
00:29:34.53
00:29:34.53
81
(394)
Y07
81
00:12:56.98
Female
394
FOLE
5
8:57 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
818
48
Lani BENNETT
Lani BENNETT #48
Female Y07
00:29:34.73
00:29:34.73
82
(395)
Y07
82
00:12:57.18
Female
395
BISH
5
8:57 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
819
41
Noah DAVIDSON
Noah DAVIDSON #41
Male Y11
00:29:37.00
00:29:37.00
67
(424)
Y11
67
00:16:54.67
Male
424
BISH
5
8:58 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
820
623
Angus MULCAHY
Angus MULCAHY #623
Male Y10
00:29:37.65
00:29:37.65
55
(425)
Y10
55
00:17:15.92
Male
425
OCOL
5
8:58 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
821
230
Maggie WALTON
Maggie WALTON #230
Female Y11
00:29:38.26
00:29:38.26
51
(396)
Y11
51
00:13:37.11
Female
396
FOLE
5
8:58 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
822
157
Kodie RIFICI
Kodie RIFICI #157
Female Y11
00:29:38.26
00:29:38.26
52
(397)
Y11
52
00:13:37.11
Female
397
BISH
5
8:58 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
823
119
Patrick SMYTH - DUERRENMATT
Patrick SMYTH - DUERRENMATT #119
Male Y07
00:29:41.55
00:29:41.55
98
(426)
Y07
98
00:16:56.89
Male
426
BISH
5
8:59 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
824
780
Matthew WHEELDON
Matthew WHEELDON #780
Male Y10
00:29:42.51
00:29:42.51
56
(427)
Y10
56
00:17:20.77
Male
427
PATR
5
9:00 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
825
500
Emma FORD
Emma FORD #500
Female Y07
00:29:44.69
00:29:44.69
83
(398)
Y07
83
00:13:07.14
Female
398
OCOL
5
9:00 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
826
904
Max DITCHFIELD
Max DITCHFIELD #904
Male Y08
00:29:45.00
00:29:45.00
79
(428)
Y08
79
00:16:40.42
Male
428
RYAN
5
9:00 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
827
542
Perth CHAIART
Perth CHAIART #542
Female Y07
00:29:46.70
00:29:46.70
84
(399)
Y07
84
00:13:09.15
Female
399
OCOL
5
9:01 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
828
814
Rory BUCKLEY
Rory BUCKLEY #814
Male Y08
00:29:53.71
00:29:53.71
80
(429)
Y08
80
00:16:49.14
Male
429
RYAN
5
9:03 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
829
675
Mackenzie JACKSON
Mackenzie JACKSON #675
Female Y08
00:29:54.53
00:29:54.53
75
(400)
Y08
75
00:14:29.27
Female
400
PATR
5
9:03 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
830
442
Aliyah CRUDELI
Aliyah CRUDELI #442
Female Y08
00:29:55.76
00:29:55.76
76
(401)
Y08
76
00:14:30.49
Female
401
KELL
5
9:04 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
831
1261
Haylie BUMBAK
Haylie BUMBAK #1261
Female Y11
00:29:58.34
00:29:58.34
53
(402)
Y11
53
00:13:57.19
Female
402
KELL
5
9:04 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
832
1256
Gianna LAWRENCE
Gianna LAWRENCE #1256
Female Y11
00:29:58.55
00:29:58.55
54
(403)
Y11
54
00:13:57.40
Female
403
BISH
5
9:05 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
833
264
Hannah HARO
Hannah HARO #264
Female Y08
00:30:01.38
00:30:01.38
77
(404)
Y08
77
00:14:36.11
Female
404
FOLE
1
9:05 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
834
611
Hayley WING
Hayley WING #611
Female Y07
00:30:01.93
00:30:01.93
85
(405)
Y07
85
00:13:24.38
Female
405
OCOL
1
9:06 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
835
36
Elissa BELLOTTI
Elissa BELLOTTI #36
Female Y10
00:30:04.26
00:30:04.26
66
(406)
Y10
66
00:14:41.35
Female
406
BISH
1
9:06 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
836
1204
Raimy SELLAR
Raimy SELLAR #1204
Female Y10
00:30:04.64
00:30:04.64
67
(407)
Y10
67
00:14:41.72
Female
407
THOM
1
9:06 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
837
136
Ryan LAPHAM
Ryan LAPHAM #136
Male Y12
00:30:05.21
00:30:05.21
48
(430)
Y12
48
00:16:59.90
Male
430
BISH
1
9:07 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
838
1243
Hannah OLIVER-WOOD
Hannah OLIVER-WOOD #1243
Female Y09
00:30:08.81
00:30:08.81
81
(408)
Y09
81
00:13:48.44
Female
408
THOM
1
9:08 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
839
726
Chelsea PAFF
Chelsea PAFF #726
Female Y09
00:30:09.82
00:30:09.82
82
(409)
Y09
82
00:13:49.44
Female
409
PATR
1
9:08 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
840
432
Benjamin NORRIS
Benjamin NORRIS #432
Male Y11
00:30:11.68
00:30:11.68
68
(431)
Y11
68
00:17:29.35
Male
431
KELL
1
9:08 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
841
565
Leah MITCHELL
Leah MITCHELL #565
Female Y07
00:30:13.50
00:30:13.50
86
(410)
Y07
86
00:13:35.95
Female
410
OCOL
1
9:09 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
842
1244
Steven WEEDING
Steven WEEDING #1244
Male Y09
00:30:14.67
00:30:14.67
77
(432)
Y09
77
00:16:50.12
Male
432
THOM
1
9:09 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
843
606
Kyla IRVING
Kyla IRVING #606
Female Y12
00:30:15.67
00:30:15.67
45
(411)
Y12
45
00:14:03.86
Female
411
OCOL
1
9:10 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
844
1175
Jack DELANE
Jack DELANE #1175
Male Y09
00:30:16.28
00:30:16.28
78
(433)
Y09
78
00:16:51.74
Male
433
THOM
1
9:10 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
845
1176
Alex DREW
Alex DREW #1176
Male Y09
00:30:16.29
00:30:16.29
79
(434)
Y09
79
00:16:51.74
Male
434
THOM
1
9:10 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
847
466
Liam DIBBEN
Liam DIBBEN #466
Male Y09
00:30:16.49
00:30:16.49
81
(436)
Y09
81
00:16:51.94
Male
436
KELL
1
9:10 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
846
384
Deacon SYMINGTON
Deacon SYMINGTON #384
Male Y09
00:30:16.49
00:30:16.49
80
(435)
Y09
80
00:16:51.94
Male
435
KELL
1
9:10 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
848
479
Michael TASSONE
Michael TASSONE #479
Male Y07
00:30:16.83
00:30:16.83
99
(437)
Y07
99
00:17:32.17
Male
437
OCOL
1
9:10 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
849
841
Riley BOYS
Riley BOYS #841
Male Y09
00:30:16.96
00:30:16.96
82
(438)
Y09
82
00:16:52.41
Male
438
RYAN
1
9:10 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
850
74
Alyssa YURISICH
Alyssa YURISICH #74
Female Y07
00:30:17.60
00:30:17.60
87
(412)
Y07
87
00:13:40.05
Female
412
BISH
1
9:10 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
24
25
26
Page 17 of 26 (1282 items)