Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
3 Apr 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
21
22
23
Page 16 of 23 (1142 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
212
392
George AYAK
George AYAK #392
Male Y09
00:16:18.94
00:16:18.94
25
(172)
Y09
25
00:04:31.33
Male
172
16
5:26 min/km
883
391
Maisie WHITE
Maisie WHITE #391
Female Y08
00:30:50.22
00:30:50.22
77
(431)
Y08
77
00:16:48.98
Female
431
0
10:16 min/km
674
390
Charlotte TWYMAN
Charlotte TWYMAN #390
Female Y08
00:24:59.40
00:24:59.40
50
(283)
Y08
50
00:10:58.16
Female
283
1
8:19 min/km
313
389
Taja SATHERLEY
Taja SATHERLEY #389
Female Y08
00:18:29.98
00:18:29.98
15
(83)
Y08
15
00:04:28.74
Female
83
26
6:09 min/km
856
388
Justin RANI
Justin RANI #388
Male Y08
00:29:51.46
00:29:51.46
74
(443)
Y08
74
00:18:51.80
Male
443
1
9:57 min/km
145
387
Kali GRAYSON-DHARMAPUTRI
Kali GRAYSON-DHARMAPUTRI #387
Female Y08
00:15:11.99
00:15:11.99
4
(22)
Y08
4
00:01:10.75
Female
22
37
5:03 min/km
454
386
Joseph CHORLTON
Joseph CHORLTON #386
Male Y08
00:21:18.32
00:21:18.32
46
(294)
Y08
46
00:10:18.65
Male
294
1
7:06 min/km
383
385
Evie VASSALLO
Evie VASSALLO #385
Female Y07
00:19:58.24
00:19:58.24
22
(122)
Y07
22
00:05:43.99
Female
122
19
6:39 min/km
384
Amy TEW
Amy TEW #384
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
0
162
383
Joshua SIBRAA
Joshua SIBRAA #383
Male Y07
00:15:24.98
00:15:24.98
20
(136)
Y07
20
00:02:49.99
Male
136
21
5:08 min/km
107
382
Cody SAUNDERS
Cody SAUNDERS #382
Male Y07
00:14:27.14
00:14:27.14
10
(96)
Y07
10
00:01:52.15
Male
96
31
4:49 min/km
83
381
Luke BUCHANAN
Luke BUCHANAN #381
Male Y07
00:14:02.74
00:14:02.74
6
(75)
Y07
6
00:01:27.75
Male
75
35
4:40 min/km
380
Amber SCHAFER-TURPIN
Amber SCHAFER-TURPIN #380
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
0
739
379
Caitlyn PITTAWAY
Caitlyn PITTAWAY #379
Female Y12
00:26:57.89
00:26:57.89
42
(326)
Y12
42
00:12:59.14
Female
326
1
8:59 min/km
858
378
Harmony FROST
Harmony FROST #378
Female Y12
00:30:00.63
00:30:00.63
48
(414)
Y12
48
00:16:01.88
Female
414
0
10:00 min/km
377
Jakob GARDYNE
Jakob GARDYNE #377
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
0
404
376
Tenae MANFREDI
Tenae MANFREDI #376
Female Y10
00:20:31.57
00:20:31.57
18
(133)
Y10
18
00:07:00.91
Female
133
23
6:50 min/km
927
375
Kaitlyn DOUVEN
Kaitlyn DOUVEN #375
Female Y10
00:36:04.72
00:36:04.72
82
(460)
Y10
82
00:22:34.06
Female
460
0
12:01 min/km
121
374
Karlie PINK
Karlie PINK #374
Female Y09
00:14:47.77
00:14:47.77
5
(16)
Y09
5
00:02:25.19
Female
16
36
4:55 min/km
898
373
Thao PHAM
Thao PHAM #373
Female Y09
00:31:48.98
00:31:48.98
80
(445)
Y09
80
00:19:26.40
Female
445
0
10:36 min/km
577
372
Joel MUIR
Joel MUIR #372
Male Y09
00:23:22.46
00:23:22.46
56
(361)
Y09
56
00:11:34.85
Male
361
1
7:47 min/km
295
371
Lachlan MCLEAN
Lachlan MCLEAN #371
Male Y09
00:18:10.97
00:18:10.97
33
(217)
Y09
33
00:06:23.36
Male
217
8
6:03 min/km
370
Aleksandar GALE
Aleksandar GALE #370
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
0
891
369
Charlie BERRY
Charlie BERRY #369
Male Y09
00:31:11.61
00:31:11.61
70
(453)
Y09
70
00:19:24.00
Male
453
0
10:23 min/km
706
368
Isabella TUCCI
Isabella TUCCI #368
Female Y08
00:25:48.23
00:25:48.23
56
(302)
Y08
56
00:11:46.98
Female
302
1
8:36 min/km
3
367
Jay RUSSELL
Jay RUSSELL #367
Male Y08
00:10:59.66
00:10:59.66
1
(3)
Y08
1
Male
3
40
3:39 min/km
231
366
Samuel PAREDES
Samuel PAREDES #366
Male Y08
00:16:36.12
00:16:36.12
27
(181)
Y08
27
00:05:36.45
Male
181
14
5:32 min/km
677
365
Danica OTT
Danica OTT #365
Female Y08
00:25:02.48
00:25:02.48
52
(285)
Y08
52
00:11:01.24
Female
285
1
8:20 min/km
428
364
Emily HENNING
Emily HENNING #364
Female Y08
00:20:50.83
00:20:50.83
31
(148)
Y08
31
00:06:49.58
Female
148
10
6:56 min/km
102
363
Ryley CARROLL
Ryley CARROLL #363
Male Y08
00:14:24.49
00:14:24.49
10
(92)
Y08
10
00:03:24.83
Male
92
31
4:48 min/km
271
362
Peter WICKHAM
Peter WICKHAM #362
Male Y07
00:17:22.66
00:17:22.66
34
(205)
Y07
34
00:04:47.67
Male
205
7
5:47 min/km
553
361
Jodie SPENCE
Jodie SPENCE #361
Female Y07
00:22:53.11
00:22:53.11
41
(207)
Y07
41
00:08:38.87
Female
207
1
7:37 min/km
930
360
Cayden SEAR
Cayden SEAR #360
Male Y07
00:40:36.95
00:40:36.95
96
(468)
Y07
96
00:28:01.96
Male
468
0
13:32 min/km
190
359
Scott GRECH
Scott GRECH #359
Male Y07
00:15:54.65
00:15:54.65
24
(157)
Y07
24
00:03:19.66
Male
157
17
5:18 min/km
358
Isabella CHAMBERLAIN
Isabella CHAMBERLAIN #358
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
0
824
357
Kessie BELL
Kessie BELL #357
Female Y07
00:28:52.95
00:28:52.95
76
(390)
Y07
76
00:14:38.71
Female
390
1
9:37 min/km
632
356
Ella SALTER
Ella SALTER #356
Female Y12
00:24:29.90
00:24:29.90
32
(254)
Y12
32
00:10:31.15
Female
254
9
8:09 min/km
110
355
Harrison JOHNSTON
Harrison JOHNSTON #355
Male Y12
00:14:35.96
00:14:35.96
15
(99)
Y12
15
00:04:16.48
Male
99
26
4:51 min/km
888
354
Sandra GWATIRINGA
Sandra GWATIRINGA #354
Female Y12
00:31:05.98
00:31:05.98
59
(436)
Y12
59
00:17:07.23
Female
436
0
10:21 min/km
335
353
Allanah BALLARD
Allanah BALLARD #353
Female Y12
00:18:54.74
00:18:54.74
12
(96)
Y12
12
00:04:55.99
Female
96
29
6:18 min/km
186
352
Amy WOOD
Amy WOOD #352
Female Y11
00:15:52.44
00:15:52.44
4
(33)
Y11
4
00:01:55.22
Female
33
37
5:17 min/km
485
351
Nicholas SLITENBACHS
Nicholas SLITENBACHS #351
Male Y11
00:21:52.49
00:21:52.49
57
(306)
Y11
57
00:11:27.30
Male
306
1
7:17 min/km
670
350
Madison KNIGHT
Madison KNIGHT #350
Female Y11
00:24:57.49
00:24:57.49
41
(280)
Y11
41
00:11:00.27
Female
280
1
8:19 min/km
87
349
David DE VICENTE CAPUA
David DE VICENTE CAPUA #349
Male Y11
00:14:06.72
00:14:06.72
21
(79)
Y11
21
00:03:41.53
Male
79
20
4:42 min/km
46
348
Jakobus CUMMINGS
Jakobus CUMMINGS #348
Male Y11
00:13:01.35
00:13:01.35
15
(45)
Y11
15
00:02:36.17
Male
45
26
4:20 min/km
679
347
Mitchell STEELE
Mitchell STEELE #347
Male Y10
00:25:05.22
00:25:05.22
66
(393)
Y10
66
00:13:47.73
Male
393
1
8:21 min/km
71
346
James STEEGSTRA
James STEEGSTRA #346
Male Y10
00:13:42.36
00:13:42.36
16
(68)
Y10
16
00:02:24.87
Male
68
25
4:34 min/km
393
345
Ry RUSSELL
Ry RUSSELL #345
Male Y10
00:20:07.97
00:20:07.97
43
(266)
Y10
43
00:08:50.48
Male
266
1
6:42 min/km
61
344
Jorja MILLINGTON
Jorja MILLINGTON #344
Female Y10
00:13:30.66
00:13:30.66
1
(2)
Y10
1
Female
2
40
4:30 min/km
343
Katherine MOODIE
Katherine MOODIE #343
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
0
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
21
22
23
Page 16 of 23 (1142 items)