Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
21 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
Page 16 of 17 (845 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
95
39
Annie WHITEMAN
Annie WHITEMAN #39
Female Y07
00:14:57.23
00:14:57.23
14
(90)
Y07
14
00:02:48.98
Female
90
Corinth
19
38
4:49 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:15.58
4:50 min/km
122
16
00:07:41.65
4:48 min/km
93
15
94
517
Caitlin WATTS
Caitlin WATTS #517
Female Y10
00:14:57.15
00:14:57.15
25
(89)
Y10
25
00:02:33.67
Female
89
Troy
9
27
4:49 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:14.92
4:49 min/km
119
28
00:07:42.23
4:48 min/km
95
23
93
817
Ellie THOMAS
Ellie THOMAS #817
Female Y12
00:14:56.46
00:14:56.46
11
(88)
Y12
11
00:04:10.25
Female
88
Troy
8
41
4:49 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:25.84
4:57 min/km
140
19
00:07:30.62
4:41 min/km
68
8
92
289
Caitlin BONG
Caitlin BONG #289
Female Y09
00:14:54.96
00:14:54.96
13
(87)
Y09
13
00:03:48.72
Female
87
Olympia
12
39
4:48 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:02.32
4:41 min/km
91
17
00:07:52.64
4:55 min/km
107
15
91
606
Lily HANNINGTON
Lily HANNINGTON #606
Female Y11
00:14:51.47
00:14:51.47
11
(86)
Y11
11
00:02:18.25
Female
86
Rome
14
41
4:47 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:17.41
4:51 min/km
124
17
00:07:34.06
4:43 min/km
75
9
90
413
Anne MILLAR
Anne MILLAR #413
Female Y10
00:14:48.98
00:14:48.98
24
(85)
Y10
24
00:02:25.50
Female
85
Corinth
18
28
4:46 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:29.86
4:59 min/km
149
31
00:07:19.12
4:34 min/km
45
9
89
423
Meg COONEY
Meg COONEY #423
Female Y10
00:14:44.34
00:14:44.34
23
(84)
Y10
23
00:02:20.86
Female
84
Olympia
11
29
4:45 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:11.48
4:47 min/km
113
27
00:07:32.85
4:43 min/km
71
16
88
478
Genevieve HENNESSY
Genevieve HENNESSY #478
Female Y10
00:14:43.32
00:14:43.32
22
(83)
Y10
22
00:02:19.84
Female
83
Sparta
17
30
4:44 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:07.39
4:44 min/km
103
23
00:07:35.93
4:44 min/km
82
19
87
647
Freya WHEATLEY
Freya WHEATLEY #647
Female Y11
00:14:42.17
00:14:42.17
10
(82)
Y11
10
00:02:08.95
Female
82
Sparta
16
42
4:44 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:56.79
4:37 min/km
78
8
00:07:45.38
4:50 min/km
99
14
86
13
Olivia PICKFORD
Olivia PICKFORD #13
Female Y07
00:14:41.61
00:14:41.61
13
(81)
Y07
13
00:02:33.36
Female
81
Athens
17
39
4:44 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:08.25
4:45 min/km
106
13
00:07:33.35
4:43 min/km
73
12
85
648
Ella WYLYNKO
Ella WYLYNKO #648
Female Y11
00:14:41.57
00:14:41.57
9
(80)
Y11
9
00:02:08.36
Female
80
Sparta
15
43
4:44 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:02.49
4:41 min/km
92
10
00:07:39.08
4:46 min/km
89
11
84
679
Emma BURNET
Emma BURNET #679
Female Y12
00:14:40.79
00:14:40.79
10
(79)
Y12
10
00:03:54.58
Female
79
Athens
16
42
4:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:57.68
4:38 min/km
80
9
00:07:43.11
4:49 min/km
96
11
83
458
Sienna MURIE
Sienna MURIE #458
Female Y10
00:14:39.23
00:14:39.23
21
(78)
Y10
21
00:02:15.75
Female
78
Rome
13
31
4:43 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:10.21
4:46 min/km
109
24
00:07:29.02
4:40 min/km
64
14
82
410
Freya MANUEL
Freya MANUEL #410
Female Y10
00:14:39.23
00:14:39.23
20
(77)
Y10
20
00:02:15.75
Female
77
Corinth
17
32
4:43 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:04.32
4:42 min/km
94
22
00:07:34.91
4:44 min/km
79
18
81
515
Charlie SINGLETON
Charlie SINGLETON #515
Female Y10
00:14:38.85
00:14:38.85
19
(76)
Y10
19
00:02:15.37
Female
76
Troy
7
33
4:43 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:42.44
4:28 min/km
59
14
00:07:56.41
4:57 min/km
112
27
80
97
Annabelle WARDEN
Annabelle WARDEN #97
Female Y07
00:14:38.76
00:14:38.76
12
(75)
Y07
12
00:02:30.51
Female
75
Sparta
14
40
4:43 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:01.95
4:41 min/km
90
12
00:07:36.81
4:45 min/km
84
14
79
712
Arabella GUNNING
Arabella GUNNING #712
Female Y12
00:14:38.34
00:14:38.34
9
(74)
Y12
9
00:03:52.13
Female
74
Corinth
16
43
4:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:58.89
4:39 min/km
81
10
00:07:39.44
4:47 min/km
90
10
78
43
Niamh CALDER
Niamh CALDER #43
Female Y07
00:14:37.13
00:14:37.13
11
(73)
Y07
11
00:02:28.88
Female
73
Olympia
10
41
4:42 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:08.69
4:45 min/km
107
14
00:07:28.44
4:40 min/km
63
10
77
239
Madison LEWIS
Madison LEWIS #239
Female Y08
00:14:33.74
00:14:33.74
14
(72)
Y08
14
00:02:23.77
Female
72
Troy
6
38
4:41 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:53.17
4:35 min/km
73
12
00:07:40.56
4:47 min/km
92
15
76
388
Eliza MANUEL
Eliza MANUEL #388
Female Y10
00:14:32.14
00:14:32.14
18
(71)
Y10
18
00:02:08.66
Female
71
Athens
15
34
4:41 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:10.93
4:47 min/km
112
26
00:07:21.21
4:35 min/km
51
12
75
370
Ariane BURTON
Ariane BURTON #370
Female Y10
00:14:31.53
00:14:31.53
17
(70)
Y10
17
00:02:08.05
Female
70
Athens
14
35
4:41 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:00.87
4:40 min/km
88
20
00:07:30.65
4:41 min/km
69
15
74
60
Olivia ALLAN
Olivia ALLAN #60
Female Y07
00:14:27.18
00:14:27.18
10
(69)
Y07
10
00:02:18.93
Female
69
Rome
12
42
4:39 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:54.59
4:36 min/km
74
9
00:07:32.59
4:42 min/km
70
11
73
607
Liesel HOOL
Liesel HOOL #607
Female Y11
00:14:26.71
00:14:26.71
8
(68)
Y11
8
00:01:53.50
Female
68
Rome
11
44
4:39 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:59.44
4:39 min/km
84
9
00:07:27.27
4:39 min/km
59
7
72
127
Stella JADEJA
Stella JADEJA #127
Female Y08
00:14:25.50
00:14:25.50
13
(67)
Y08
13
00:02:15.53
Female
67
Athens
13
39
4:39 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:59.08
4:39 min/km
82
15
00:07:26.41
4:39 min/km
56
9
71
702
Pippa ADAMS
Pippa ADAMS #702
Female Y12
00:14:23.70
00:14:23.70
8
(66)
Y12
8
00:03:37.49
Female
66
Corinth
15
44
4:38 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:39.68
4:26 min/km
57
8
00:07:44.01
4:50 min/km
97
12
70
269
Imogen BORSHOFF
Imogen BORSHOFF #269
Female Y09
00:14:23.49
00:14:23.49
12
(65)
Y09
12
00:03:17.25
Female
65
Corinth
14
40
4:38 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:46.02
4:30 min/km
66
11
00:07:37.46
4:45 min/km
85
13
69
327
Luci YOUNG
Luci YOUNG #327
Female Y09
00:14:23.40
00:14:23.40
11
(64)
Y09
11
00:03:17.16
Female
64
Rome
10
41
4:38 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:53.07
4:35 min/km
72
14
00:07:30.32
4:41 min/km
67
10
68
453
Bella GREEN
Bella GREEN #453
Female Y10
00:14:22.98
00:14:22.98
16
(63)
Y10
16
00:01:59.50
Female
63
Rome
9
36
4:38 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:44.31
4:29 min/km
63
17
00:07:38.67
4:46 min/km
88
22
67
411
Mia MATHER
Mia MATHER #411
Female Y10
00:14:22.98
00:14:22.98
15
(62)
Y10
15
00:01:59.50
Female
62
Corinth
13
37
4:38 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:37.58
4:25 min/km
50
10
00:07:45.40
4:50 min/km
100
24
66
571
Mahaylia WHITE
Mahaylia WHITE #571
Female Y11
00:14:18.80
00:14:18.80
7
(61)
Y11
7
00:01:45.58
Female
61
Corinth
12
45
4:37 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:20.56
4:13 min/km
25
3
00:07:58.24
4:58 min/km
116
17
65
489
Jacqueline SHEARN
Jacqueline SHEARN #489
Female Y10
00:14:16.72
00:14:16.72
14
(60)
Y10
14
00:01:53.24
Female
60
Sparta
13
38
4:36 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:38.41
4:25 min/km
52
11
00:07:38.30
4:46 min/km
86
21
64
390
Harriet MORRIS
Harriet MORRIS #390
Female Y10
00:14:15.86
00:14:15.86
13
(59)
Y10
13
00:01:52.38
Female
59
Athens
12
39
4:36 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:39.18
4:26 min/km
56
12
00:07:36.68
4:45 min/km
83
20
63
195
Eloise MASSEY
Eloise MASSEY #195
Female Y08
00:14:15.48
00:14:15.48
12
(58)
Y08
12
00:02:05.51
Female
58
Rome
8
40
4:35 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:35.83
4:23 min/km
45
9
00:07:39.64
4:47 min/km
91
14
62
215
Rosie HENNESSY
Rosie HENNESSY #215
Female Y08
00:14:14.87
00:14:14.87
11
(57)
Y08
11
00:02:04.90
Female
57
Sparta
12
41
4:35 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:00.10
4:40 min/km
86
16
00:07:14.76
4:31 min/km
41
7
61
138
Amelia VENN
Amelia VENN #138
Female Y08
00:14:13.86
00:14:13.86
10
(56)
Y08
10
00:02:03.89
Female
56
Athens
11
42
4:35 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:38.28
4:25 min/km
51
10
00:07:35.58
4:44 min/km
80
13
60
368
Jemima WILLIAMSON-WONG
Jemima WILLIAMSON-WONG #368
Female Y09
00:14:12.62
00:14:12.62
10
(55)
Y09
10
00:03:06.39
Female
55
Troy
5
42
4:35 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:52.94
4:35 min/km
71
13
00:07:19.68
4:34 min/km
48
8
59
14
Jo-Elle PRICE
Jo-Elle PRICE #14
Female Y07
00:14:12.24
00:14:12.24
9
(54)
Y07
9
00:02:03.99
Female
54
Athens
10
43
4:34 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:57.08
4:38 min/km
79
10
00:07:15.15
4:31 min/km
43
7
58
624
Georgina ASHWORTH
Georgina ASHWORTH #624
Female Y11
00:14:09.44
00:14:09.44
6
(53)
Y11
6
00:01:36.22
Female
53
Sparta
11
46
4:34 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:43.95
4:29 min/km
61
6
00:07:25.49
4:38 min/km
54
6
57
403
Georgina ERICKSON
Georgina ERICKSON #403
Female Y10
00:14:07.91
00:14:07.91
12
(52)
Y10
12
00:01:44.43
Female
52
Corinth
11
40
4:33 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:40.18
4:26 min/km
58
13
00:07:27.73
4:39 min/km
60
13
56
387
Maggie MALONEY
Maggie MALONEY #387
Female Y10
00:14:07.23
00:14:07.23
11
(51)
Y10
11
00:01:43.75
Female
51
Athens
9
41
4:33 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:33.88
4:22 min/km
42
4
00:07:33.35
4:43 min/km
72
17
55
691
Fallyn MITCHELL
Fallyn MITCHELL #691
Female Y12
00:14:06.61
00:14:06.61
7
(50)
Y12
7
00:03:20.40
Female
50
Athens
8
45
4:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:38.49
4:25 min/km
54
7
00:07:28.12
4:40 min/km
61
7
54
364
Emma SPRINGATE
Emma SPRINGATE #364
Female Y09
00:14:05.90
00:14:05.90
9
(49)
Y09
9
00:02:59.66
Female
49
Troy
4
43
4:32 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:37.57
4:25 min/km
49
9
00:07:28.32
4:40 min/km
62
9
53
143
Kate DE MARCHI
Kate DE MARCHI #143
Female Y08
00:14:05.68
00:14:05.68
9
(48)
Y08
9
00:01:55.71
Female
48
Corinth
10
43
4:32 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:38.46
4:25 min/km
53
11
00:07:27.21
4:39 min/km
58
10
52
834
Lainie GARA
Lainie GARA #834
Female Staff
00:14:05.16
00:14:05.16
2
(47)
Staff
2
00:01:28.92
Female
47
50
4:32 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:08.02
4:45 min/km
105
2
00:06:57.13
4:20 min/km
26
2
51
623
Jessica ALGAR
Jessica ALGAR #623
Female Y11
00:14:04.95
00:14:04.95
5
(46)
Y11
5
00:01:31.74
Female
46
Sparta
10
47
4:32 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:44.56
4:29 min/km
64
7
00:07:20.39
4:35 min/km
49
4
50
378
Monica HOGAN
Monica HOGAN #378
Female Y10
00:14:00.61
00:14:00.61
10
(45)
Y10
10
00:01:37.13
Female
45
Athens
7
42
4:31 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:42.72
4:28 min/km
60
15
00:07:17.89
4:33 min/km
44
8
49
831
Steve DAVEY
Steve DAVEY #831
Male Staff
00:13:59.70
00:13:59.70
5
(5)
Staff
5
00:03:09.06
Male
5
47
4:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:48.68
4:32 min/km
68
5
00:07:11.02
4:29 min/km
38
5
48
149
Sophie JOHNSON
Sophie JOHNSON #149
Female Y08
00:13:58.32
00:13:58.32
8
(44)
Y08
8
00:01:48.36
Female
44
Corinth
9
44
4:30 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:28.87
4:19 min/km
34
6
00:07:29.45
4:40 min/km
65
11
47
614
Kelsie OLDFIELD
Kelsie OLDFIELD #614
Female Y11
00:13:55.78
00:13:55.78
4
(43)
Y11
4
00:01:22.56
Female
43
Rome
7
48
4:29 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:33.30
4:22 min/km
40
5
00:07:22.47
4:36 min/km
52
5
46
369
Jaya BARLOW
Jaya BARLOW #369
Female Y10
00:13:55.73
00:13:55.73
9
(42)
Y10
9
00:01:32.25
Female
42
Athens
6
43
4:29 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:36.13
4:24 min/km
46
7
00:07:19.60
4:34 min/km
47
11
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
Page 16 of 17 (845 items)