MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
19 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
19
20
Page 16 of 20 (967 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1207
Margit Guenther
Margit Guenther #1207
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
GER
Wave 10
1199
Jenny Neuse
Jenny Neuse #1199
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
GER
Wave 10
1306
Jonathan Mills
Jonathan Mills #1306
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
GBR
Wave 8
1317
Wolfgang Laube
Wolfgang Laube #1317
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
SIN
Wave 8
1343
Cheow Leng Tay
Cheow Leng Tay #1343
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
Wave 7
1348
Martyn Simpson
Martyn Simpson #1348
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
GBR
Wave 7
1355
Raymond Chua
Raymond Chua #1355
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
Wave 7
1275
Seet Kok Wah
Seet Kok Wah #1275
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Team Fabian
SIN
Wave 8
1291
Alastair Sinker
Alastair Sinker #1291
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
GBR
Wave 8
1300
Doron Grossman
Doron Grossman #1300
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
AUS
Wave 8
1295
Edwin Ng
Edwin Ng #1295
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
Wave 8
1296
Rini Verdonck
Rini Verdonck #1296
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
NED
Wave 8
1302
Stanley Min Sen Tan
Stanley Min Sen Tan #1302
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
SIN
Wave 8
1304
Eric Pilling
Eric Pilling #1304
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
NZL
Wave 8
1313
Brian Gillies
Brian Gillies #1313
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
GBR
Wave 8
1314
Kok Leong Paul Chan
Kok Leong Paul Chan #1314
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
SIN
Wave 8
1360
Prakash Anand Suvarna
Prakash Anand Suvarna #1360
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
IND
Wave 7
1364
Graham Owens
Graham Owens #1364
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
GBR
Wave 7
1365
Mohamed Juraimi Abdul Muhin
Mohamed Juraimi Abdul Muhin #1365
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
Wave 7
1370
David Pang
David Pang #1370
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
Wave 7
1402
Mark O'reilly
Mark O'reilly #1402
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AUS
Wave 6
1393
David Wijeratne
David Wijeratne #1393
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
GBR
Wave 6
1455
Andrew Page
Andrew Page #1455
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
GBR
Wave 5
1440
Alexis Oumênde
Alexis Oumênde #1440
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
FRA
Wave 5
1437
Rennie Siow
Rennie Siow #1437
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
Wave 6
1428
Glenn Vandevoorde
Glenn Vandevoorde #1428
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
BEL
Wave 6
1421
Lorne Chew
Lorne Chew #1421
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
Wave 6
1407
Lawrence Ng
Lawrence Ng #1407
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
Wave 6
1408
Brian O'connor
Brian O'connor #1408
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
IRL
Wave 6
1416
Ambrose Yung
Ambrose Yung #1416
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
GBR
Wave 6
1414
Nicolas Pierret
Nicolas Pierret #1414
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
FRA
Wave 6
1488
Chee Siang Tan
Chee Siang Tan #1488
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
Wave 5
1494
Mirgim Jusufi
Mirgim Jusufi #1494
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
USA
Wave 4
1459
Jasneet Kohli
Jasneet Kohli #1459
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
IND
Wave 5
1460
Yigit Saricinar
Yigit Saricinar #1460
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
TUR
Wave 5
1519
Jerome Besnaud
Jerome Besnaud #1519
Male 30-34
Started
Started
30-34
Male
Team Next Stage
FRA
Wave 2
00:10:48.19
3:36 min/km
25
3
25
00:01:11.03
136
16
103
00:38:12.73
34.4 km/h
87
10
79
00:02:42.39
677
77
495
1521
Razy Shah
Razy Shah #1521
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
Wave 4
1502
Dale Taylor
Dale Taylor #1502
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
GBR
Wave 4
1643
Matthias Sutter
Matthias Sutter #1643
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
CHN
Wave 6
1550
Dennis Wei Min Lim
Dennis Wei Min Lim #1550
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
Wave 2
1554
Joshua Poh
Joshua Poh #1554
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
Wave 3
1576
Tashmindar Hayley Kaur
Tashmindar Hayley Kaur #1576
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Hollandse Club
SIN
Wave 9
1585
Belinda Hanson
Belinda Hanson #1585
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
GBR
Wave 4
1596
Karel Jicha
Karel Jicha #1596
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
CZE
Wave 4
1136
Lorraine Van Wersch
Lorraine Van Wersch #1136
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Hollandse Club
FRA
Wave 10
1145
Alison Eyring
Alison Eyring #1145
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
USA
Wave 10
1128
Janet Seah
Janet Seah #1128
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
SIN
Wave 10
1126
Christine Mount
Christine Mount #1126
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
AUS
Wave 10
1117
Angeline Bilodeau
Angeline Bilodeau #1117
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
CAN
Wave 10
1120
Christelle Foucault
Christelle Foucault #1120
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
TriEdge
FRA
Wave 10
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
19
20
Page 16 of 20 (967 items)