Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
Page 16 of 17 (839 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
440
Leon EDWARDS
Leon EDWARDS #440
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
AUS
00:22:00
Wave 3 (1500m)
629
Sharon KILVINGTON
Sharon KILVINGTON #629
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
AUS
00:28:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
635
Ilana KOHAN
Ilana KOHAN #635
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
AUS
00:25:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
626
Catherine KERSHAW
Catherine KERSHAW #626
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
AUS
00:45:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
680
Robert MCAINSH
Robert MCAINSH #680
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
AUS
00:24:00
Wave 3 (1500m)
681
Christopher MCCONNELL
Christopher MCCONNELL #681
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
MSWA
Cockburn Masters
AUS
01:00:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
687
Lisl MCGUIRE
Lisl MCGUIRE #687
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
AUS
00:26:28
Wave 4 (1500m)
672
Alan MARSH
Alan MARSH #672
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Male
AUS
00:32:31
Wave 6 (1500m)
669
Adelmo MANCINI
Adelmo MANCINI #669
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Male
AUS
00:26:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
721
Narelle MORISEY
Narelle MORISEY #721
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
AUS
01:00:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
709
Paul MILLER
Paul MILLER #709
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
AUS
01:15:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
710
Liz MILLET
Liz MILLET #710
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
693
Gavin MCMAHON
Gavin MCMAHON #693
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
AUS
00:26:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
696
Penny MCNIFF
Penny MCNIFF #696
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
MSWA
Claremont Masters
AUS
00:34:05
Wave 6 (1500m)
749
Jeanne ONG
Jeanne ONG #749
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
MSWA
Melville Masters
AUS
00:27:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
746
Nino ODORISIO
Nino ODORISIO #746
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
730
Paul MURPHY
Paul MURPHY #730
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
AUS
00:28:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
739
Matt NILE
Matt NILE #739
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
740
Oliver NOKES
Oliver NOKES #740
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:29:55
Wave 5 (1500m)
516
Tara GROUT
Tara GROUT #516
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
AUS
00:31:00
Wave 6 (1500m)
518
Cathy HABIB
Cathy HABIB #518
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
AUS
00:50:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
542
Debbie HENDRIKS
Debbie HENDRIKS #542
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
543
Mathew HENRY
Mathew HENRY #543
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
480
Annie GARDINER
Annie GARDINER #480
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
486
Caroline GAULT
Caroline GAULT #486
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
AUS
00:38:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
487
Sarah GEORGE
Sarah GEORGE #487
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
AUS
00:29:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
473
Greg FREY
Greg FREY #473
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
MSWA
Armadale Masters
AUS
00:25:30
Wave 4 (1500m)
474
Alan FRIDAY
Alan FRIDAY #474
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
MSWA
Somerset Masters
AUS
00:34:59
Wave 6 (1500m)
478
Keegan GALLEYMORE
Keegan GALLEYMORE #478
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
MSWA
Belmont Masters
AUS
00:24:13
Wave 4 (1500m)
490
Monique GILKS
Monique GILKS #490
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Female
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
491
Monique GILKS
Monique GILKS #491
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Female
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:35:50
Wave 7 (1500m)
500
Corin GOWLAND
Corin GOWLAND #500
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
SWAclub
Special Olympics
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
501
Kelley GRAFTON
Kelley GRAFTON #501
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
AUS
01:00:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
616
Darryl KELLY
Darryl KELLY #616
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Male
MSWA
Busselton Masters
AUS
00:33:02
Wave 6 (1500m)
600
Sharlane JARVIS
Sharlane JARVIS #600
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
AUS
00:41:10
Wave 8 (1500m)
603
Tahlia JENSEN
Tahlia JENSEN #603
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
SWAclub
Bunbury Swimming Club
AUS
00:20:00
Wave 3 (1500m)
604
Heather JEPS
Heather JEPS #604
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
MSWA
Armadale Masters
AUS
00:28:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
605
Caitlin JOHNCOCK
Caitlin JOHNCOCK #605
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
TriClub
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
606
Adam JOHNSON
Adam JOHNSON #606
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
MSWA
Perth City Swim Club
AUS
00:25:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
550
Cherie HIGGINS
Cherie HIGGINS #550
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
AUS
00:26:30
Wave 4 (1500m)
551
Clancyrose HIGGINS
Clancyrose HIGGINS #551
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
AUS
00:24:00
Wave 3 (1500m)
545
Brian HERMON
Brian HERMON #545
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
547
Zac HICKEY
Zac HICKEY #547
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Male
AUS
00:25:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
569
Tamzen HORSBURGH
Tamzen HORSBURGH #569
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
AUS
00:30:01
Wave 6 (1500m)
565
Kristen HOGUE
Kristen HOGUE #565
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
AUS
00:29:08
Wave 5 (1500m)
562
David HODBY
David HODBY #562
Male 75+
DNS
DNS
75+
Male
MSWA
Claremont Masters
AUS
00:39:02
Wave 7 (1500m)
943
Cameron VINICOMBE
Cameron VINICOMBE #943
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
AUS
00:45:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
946
Amanda WALKER
Amanda WALKER #946
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
AUS
00:38:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
935
Ingrid VAN DER WEL
Ingrid VAN DER WEL #935
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
AUS
00:20:30
Wave 3 (1500m)
929
Susanne UNDERWOOD
Susanne UNDERWOOD #929
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
AUS
01:30:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
Page 16 of 17 (839 items)