ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
40
41
42
Page 16 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1157
70
Kauri TIPENE-GRACE
Kauri TIPENE-GRACE #70
Male U/13
00:17:03.25
00:17:03.25
213
(1157)
U/13
213
Male
1157
ARANMORE
7
4:15 min/km
00:12:26.16
1274
238
1274
00:04:37.08
751
118
751
917
2655
Jordan ALINGTON
Jordan ALINGTON #2655
Male U/19
00:16:26.50
00:16:26.50
217
(917)
U/19
217
Male
917
MATER DEI
6
4:06 min/km
00:11:49.38
1003
228
1003
00:04:37.11
752
184
752
587
3054
Childs ROBERT
Childs ROBERT #3054
Male U/16
00:15:40.64
00:15:40.64
148
(587)
U/16
148
Male
587
PETER MOYES
6
3:55 min/km
00:11:03.50
538
140
538
00:04:37.13
753
162
753
742
3508
Ethan ATKINSON
Ethan ATKINSON #3508
Male U/15
00:16:01.43
00:16:01.43
164
(742)
U/15
164
Male
742
SERVITE
5
4:00 min/km
00:11:24.24
743
170
743
00:04:37.19
754
165
754
720
918
Mark DELOPULOS
Mark DELOPULOS #918
Male U/16
00:15:57.87
00:15:57.87
172
(720)
U/16
172
Male
720
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
3:59 min/km
00:11:20.65
698
177
698
00:04:37.22
755
163
755
734
186
Scott CORNISH
Scott CORNISH #186
Male U/15
00:16:00.20
00:16:00.20
161
(734)
U/15
161
Male
734
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:00 min/km
00:11:22.95
725
163
725
00:04:37.25
756
166
756
954
1282
Liam BRYNJULFSEN
Liam BRYNJULFSEN #1282
Male U/13
00:16:31.10
00:16:31.10
153
(954)
U/13
153
Male
954
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
4:07 min/km
00:11:53.77
1041
170
1041
00:04:37.33
757
119
757
756
4025
Marcus TRISCARI
Marcus TRISCARI #4025
Male U/14
00:16:03.54
00:16:03.54
120
(756)
U/14
120
Male
756
ST NORBERT
1
4:00 min/km
00:11:26.21
767
110
767
00:04:37.33
758
126
758
995
575
Jordy VINCENTI
Jordy VINCENTI #575
Male U/14
00:16:37.83
00:16:37.83
178
(995)
U/14
178
Male
995
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
4:09 min/km
00:12:00.49
1088
197
1088
00:04:37.33
759
127
759
1219
817
Sean HIRD
Sean HIRD #817
Male U/19
00:17:15.30
00:17:15.30
264
(1219)
U/19
264
Male
1219
EMMANUEL
7
4:18 min/km
00:12:37.91
1343
284
1343
00:04:37.38
760
185
760
838
2123
Cameron DARLINGTON
Cameron DARLINGTON #2123
Male U/15
00:16:16.24
00:16:16.24
180
(838)
U/15
180
Male
838
LIVING WATERS
1
4:04 min/km
00:11:38.82
893
194
893
00:04:37.41
761
167
761
819
2358
Campbell MYERS
Campbell MYERS #2358
Male U/14
00:16:13.54
00:16:13.54
137
(819)
U/14
137
Male
819
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
4:03 min/km
00:11:36.05
865
141
865
00:04:37.48
762
128
762
477
2100
Harrison MILLS
Harrison MILLS #2100
Male U/14
00:15:26.60
00:15:26.60
59
(477)
U/14
59
Male
477
LIVING WATERS
1
3:51 min/km
00:10:49.08
376
43
376
00:04:37.51
763
129
763
527
1094
Kaelan HESKETH
Kaelan HESKETH #1094
Male U/16
00:15:33.10
00:15:33.10
133
(527)
U/16
133
Male
527
HOLY CROSS
2
3:53 min/km
00:10:55.56
456
117
456
00:04:37.54
764
164
764
777
2000
Ryan STOCKS
Ryan STOCKS #2000
Male U/14
00:16:06.59
00:16:06.59
125
(777)
U/14
125
Male
777
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
4:01 min/km
00:11:29.04
793
119
793
00:04:37.54
765
130
765
891
359
Kelly RAWLINGS
Kelly RAWLINGS #359
Male U/13
00:16:23.66
00:16:23.66
132
(891)
U/13
132
Male
891
CBC FREMANTLE
6
4:05 min/km
00:11:46.07
960
147
960
00:04:37.59
766
120
766
629
941
Matthew HUNT
Matthew HUNT #941
Male U/13
00:15:45.90
00:15:45.90
74
(629)
U/13
74
Male
629
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:56 min/km
00:11:08.26
580
63
580
00:04:37.64
767
121
767
600
1183
Liam ASH
Liam ASH #1183
Male U/16
00:15:42.29
00:15:42.29
150
(600)
U/16
150
Male
600
IRENE MCCORMACK
2
3:55 min/km
00:11:04.64
546
142
546
00:04:37.65
768
165
768
637
1316
Bryce TAPSCOTT
Bryce TAPSCOTT #1316
Male U/15
00:15:47.35
00:15:47.35
145
(637)
U/15
145
Male
637
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
3:56 min/km
00:11:09.61
598
130
598
00:04:37.73
769
168
769
590
2157
Andrew NICOL
Andrew NICOL #2157
Male U/19
00:15:41.18
00:15:41.18
168
(590)
U/19
168
Male
590
LIVING WATERS
4
3:55 min/km
00:11:03.42
537
157
537
00:04:37.76
770
186
770
294
3748
Zac JURILJ
Zac JURILJ #3748
Male U/19
00:14:57.67
00:14:57.67
96
(294)
U/19
96
Male
294
SACRED HEART
8
3:44 min/km
00:10:19.89
189
72
189
00:04:37.77
771
187
771
732
261
Alby KONGRAS
Alby KONGRAS #261
Male U/13
00:15:59.77
00:15:59.77
100
(732)
U/13
100
Male
732
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:59 min/km
00:11:21.98
706
87
706
00:04:37.79
772
122
772
1518
1034
Will EVANS
Will EVANS #1034
Male U/13
00:18:59.75
00:18:59.75
319
(1518)
U/13
319
Male
1518
HOLY CROSS
6
4:44 min/km
00:14:21.95
1594
338
1594
00:04:37.80
773
123
773
783
390
Benjamin FUNGA
Benjamin FUNGA #390
Male U/16
00:16:07.24
00:16:07.24
182
(783)
U/16
182
Male
783
CBC FREMANTLE
7
4:01 min/km
00:11:29.38
795
189
795
00:04:37.86
774
166
774
738
3490
Sebastian IENCO
Sebastian IENCO #3490
Male U/14
00:16:00.84
00:16:00.84
110
(738)
U/14
110
Male
738
SERVITE
1
4:00 min/km
00:11:22.84
721
102
721
00:04:37.99
775
131
775
869
3887
Shay PAULSEN
Shay PAULSEN #3887
Male U/15
00:16:20.49
00:16:20.49
189
(869)
U/15
189
Male
869
ST MARKS
8
4:05 min/km
00:11:42.49
931
210
931
00:04:37.99
776
169
776
982
2434
Jake PROPERJOHN
Jake PROPERJOHN #2434
Male U/13
00:16:35.52
00:16:35.52
162
(982)
U/13
162
Male
982
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:08 min/km
00:11:57.48
1062
179
1062
00:04:38.03
777
124
777
713
289
Matt KEENAN
Matt KEENAN #289
Male U/15
00:15:56.74
00:15:56.74
153
(713)
U/15
153
Male
713
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
3:59 min/km
00:11:18.59
674
156
674
00:04:38.14
778
170
778
721
3665
Zach PASSERA
Zach PASSERA #3665
Male U/13
00:15:57.93
00:15:57.93
99
(721)
U/13
99
Male
721
SACRED HEART
7
3:59 min/km
00:11:19.76
689
81
689
00:04:38.17
779
125
779
1009
878
Brayden STRACK
Brayden STRACK #878
Male U/13
00:16:39.99
00:16:39.99
170
(1009)
U/13
170
Male
1009
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
4:09 min/km
00:12:01.75
1103
186
1103
00:04:38.24
780
126
780
921
2272
Benjamin FORSYTH
Benjamin FORSYTH #2272
Male U/13
00:16:26.94
00:16:26.94
146
(921)
U/13
146
Male
921
MAZENOD
5
4:06 min/km
00:11:48.70
990
156
990
00:04:38.24
781
127
781
1017
2827
Oliver PIKE
Oliver PIKE #2827
Male U/13
00:16:41.25
00:16:41.25
173
(1017)
U/13
173
Male
1017
NEWMAN
6
4:10 min/km
00:12:02.99
1118
190
1118
00:04:38.26
782
128
782
926
2662
Geary LACHLAN
Geary LACHLAN #2662
Male U/19
00:16:27.54
00:16:27.54
218
(926)
U/19
218
Male
926
MATER DEI
7
4:06 min/km
00:11:49.18
1000
227
1000
00:04:38.36
783
188
783
515
1151
Joshua DOHLER
Joshua DOHLER #1151
Male U/14
00:15:31.49
00:15:31.49
62
(515)
U/14
62
Male
515
IRENE MCCORMACK
1
3:52 min/km
00:10:53.04
427
48
427
00:04:38.44
784
132
784
594
2555
Isaiah HART-HAYWARD
Isaiah HART-HAYWARD #2555
Male U/14
00:15:41.50
00:15:41.50
77
(594)
U/14
77
Male
594
MERCY
1
3:55 min/km
00:11:03.02
531
66
531
00:04:38.48
785
133
785
614
2258
Samuel TOLLEY
Samuel TOLLEY #2258
Male U/19
00:15:44.26
00:15:44.26
173
(614)
U/19
173
Male
614
MACKILLOP
7
3:56 min/km
00:11:05.72
554
162
554
00:04:38.53
786
189
786
640
2387
Thomas HENNESSEY
Thomas HENNESSEY #2387
Male U/16
00:15:47.61
00:15:47.61
157
(640)
U/16
157
Male
640
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4
3:56 min/km
00:11:09.03
591
155
591
00:04:38.57
787
167
787
723
677
Jackson MOWATT-GOK
Jackson MOWATT-GOK #677
Male U/14
00:15:58.43
00:15:58.43
105
(723)
U/14
105
Male
723
CAREY BAPTIST
1
3:59 min/km
00:11:19.83
691
94
691
00:04:38.59
788
134
788
525
2868
Connor FARAONE
Connor FARAONE #2868
Male U/15
00:15:32.48
00:15:32.48
119
(525)
U/15
119
Male
525
NEWMAN
6
3:53 min/km
00:10:53.72
437
101
437
00:04:38.75
789
171
789
1156
204
Byron BLEVIN
Byron BLEVIN #204
Male U/16
00:17:03.12
00:17:03.12
241
(1156)
U/16
241
Male
1156
ALL SAINTS'
7
4:15 min/km
00:12:24.34
1267
268
1267
00:04:38.77
790
168
790
423
2217
Jaylen COLEGATE
Jaylen COLEGATE #2217
Male U/16
00:15:17.97
00:15:17.97
109
(423)
U/16
109
Male
423
MACKILLOP
3
3:49 min/km
00:10:39.17
315
81
315
00:04:38.80
791
169
791
862
3892
Ben MINETTO
Ben MINETTO #3892
Male U/15
00:16:19.75
00:16:19.75
186
(862)
U/15
186
Male
862
ST MARKS
7
4:04 min/km
00:11:40.87
912
200
912
00:04:38.88
792
172
792
526
2921
Michael HEELAN
Michael HEELAN #2921
Male U/19
00:15:32.62
00:15:32.62
156
(526)
U/19
156
Male
526
NEWMAN
5
3:53 min/km
00:10:53.69
435
136
435
00:04:38.93
793
190
793
909
76
Orlando MC CORMICK
Orlando MC CORMICK #76
Male U/13
00:16:25.69
00:16:25.69
140
(909)
U/13
140
Male
909
ARANMORE
3
4:06 min/km
00:11:46.76
969
150
969
00:04:38.93
794
129
794
689
1180
Josh WILSON
Josh WILSON #1180
Male U/16
00:15:53.74
00:15:53.74
166
(689)
U/16
166
Male
689
IRENE MCCORMACK
3
3:58 min/km
00:11:14.79
646
166
646
00:04:38.95
795
170
795
564
611
Tyler WATSON
Tyler WATSON #611
Male U/16
00:15:37.38
00:15:37.38
144
(564)
U/16
144
Male
564
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
3:54 min/km
00:10:58.41
482
124
482
00:04:38.97
796
171
796
1028
3584
Cohen BUTCHER
Cohen BUTCHER #3584
Male U/14
00:16:42.93
00:16:42.93
189
(1028)
U/14
189
Male
1028
SETON
3
4:10 min/km
00:12:03.83
1122
208
1122
00:04:39.10
797
135
797
652
552
Charley WEHR
Charley WEHR #552
Male U/13
00:15:49.41
00:15:49.41
80
(652)
U/13
80
Male
652
CORPUS CHRISTI
7
3:57 min/km
00:11:10.28
605
66
605
00:04:39.12
798
130
798
601
2250
Zack CONROY
Zack CONROY #2250
Male U/19
00:15:42.31
00:15:42.31
170
(601)
U/19
170
Male
601
MACKILLOP
6
3:55 min/km
00:11:03.16
533
156
533
00:04:39.14
799
191
799
866
3708
Amerigo MUROLO
Amerigo MUROLO #3708
Male U/15
00:16:20.20
00:16:20.20
187
(866)
U/15
187
Male
866
SACRED HEART
8
4:05 min/km
00:11:41.05
914
201
914
00:04:39.15
800
173
800
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
40
41
42
Page 16 of 42 (2093 items)