La Salle College Cross Country
31 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
28
29
30
Page 16 of 30 (1455 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
1150
222
Joseph STILLITANO
Joseph STILLITANO #222
Male Y08
00:32:10.25
00:32:10.25
121
(588)
Y08
121
Male
588
MCC
13:07 min/km
223
James BOLAND
James BOLAND #223
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
MCC
min/km
541
224
James BRAMLEY
James BRAMLEY #224
Male Y09
00:20:03.04
00:20:03.04
56
(338)
Y09
56
Male
338
MCC
8:11 min/km
1116
225
Georgia ROSSI
Georgia ROSSI #225
Female Y09
00:31:25.85
00:31:25.85
96
(546)
Y09
96
Female
546
MCC
12:49 min/km
137
226
Abraham DE GOEDE
Abraham DE GOEDE #226
Male Y10
00:12:55.30
00:12:55.30
24
(118)
Y10
24
Male
118
MCC
5:16 min/km
728
227
Tanika DOUGLAS
Tanika DOUGLAS #227
Female Y10
00:23:12.60
00:23:12.60
39
(308)
Y10
39
Female
308
MCC
9:28 min/km
1238
228
Connor JONES
Connor JONES #228
Male Y10
00:34:56.92
00:34:56.92
118
(633)
Y10
118
Male
633
MCC
14:15 min/km
94
229
Nikita MAWHIRT
Nikita MAWHIRT #229
Female Y10
00:12:18.37
00:12:18.37
3
(6)
Y10
3
Female
6
MCC
5:01 min/km
230
Derrick BERNARD
Derrick BERNARD #230
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
MCC
min/km
218
231
Juliette BORROMEI
Juliette BORROMEI #231
Female Y11
00:14:03.90
00:14:03.90
3
(45)
Y11
3
Female
45
MCC
5:44 min/km
852
232
Sarah-Anne BRAMLEY
Sarah-Anne BRAMLEY #232
Female Y11
00:24:58.13
00:24:58.13
47
(393)
Y11
47
Female
393
MCC
10:11 min/km
38
233
Riley MARINGONI
Riley MARINGONI #233
Male Y11
00:10:59.99
00:10:59.99
17
(38)
Y11
17
Male
38
MCC
4:29 min/km
782
234
Kristen BOCHRINIS
Kristen BOCHRINIS #234
Female Y12
00:23:56.36
00:23:56.36
56
(336)
Y12
56
Female
336
MCC
9:46 min/km
492
235
Virginia BOCHRINIS
Virginia BOCHRINIS #235
Female Y12
00:19:12.27
00:19:12.27
32
(176)
Y12
32
Female
176
MCC
7:50 min/km
590
236
Kahlia HOGAN
Kahlia HOGAN #236
Female Y12
00:21:00.20
00:21:00.20
41
(234)
Y12
41
Female
234
MCC
8:34 min/km
694
237
Matthew OLSEN
Matthew OLSEN #237
Male Y12
00:22:36.75
00:22:36.75
56
(405)
Y12
56
Male
405
MCC
9:13 min/km
665
238
Billi-Joh ANGUS
Billi-Joh ANGUS #238
Female Y07
00:22:04.54
00:22:04.54
62
(275)
Y07
62
Female
275
MCC
9:00 min/km
396
239
Brandon CLEMESHA
Brandon CLEMESHA #239
Male Y07
00:17:19.67
00:17:19.67
52
(270)
Y07
52
Male
270
MCC
7:04 min/km
318
240
Seniorita KANYAYI
Seniorita KANYAYI #240
Female Y07
00:15:55.54
00:15:55.54
19
(89)
Y07
19
Female
89
MCC
6:30 min/km
489
241
Casey MCINTYRE
Casey MCINTYRE #241
Female Y07
00:19:07.81
00:19:07.81
36
(173)
Y07
36
Female
173
MCC
7:48 min/km
242
Steven CLEMESHA
Steven CLEMESHA #242
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
MCC
min/km
243
Tien LE
Tien LE #243
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
MCC
min/km
1016
244
Sebastian STANTON-VLAHOV
Sebastian STANTON-VLAHOV #244
Male Y08
00:28:50.37
00:28:50.37
96
(546)
Y08
96
Male
546
MCC
11:46 min/km
89
245
Jarrod HASLAM
Jarrod HASLAM #245
Male Y09
00:12:14.08
00:12:14.08
13
(85)
Y09
13
Male
85
MCC
4:59 min/km
279
246
Joshua HASLAM
Joshua HASLAM #246
Male Y09
00:15:16.34
00:15:16.34
34
(208)
Y09
34
Male
208
MCC
6:14 min/km
556
247
Lillian KICKETT
Lillian KICKETT #247
Female Y09
00:20:26.59
00:20:26.59
39
(211)
Y09
39
Female
211
MCC
8:20 min/km
248
Chloe PEDERSEN
Chloe PEDERSEN #248
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
MCC
min/km
249
Kathleen KICKETT
Kathleen KICKETT #249
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
MCC
min/km
1111
250
Kevin LE
Kevin LE #250
Male Y10
00:31:18.11
00:31:18.11
97
(567)
Y10
97
Male
567
MCC
12:46 min/km
1107
251
Lauren PEDERSEN
Lauren PEDERSEN #251
Female Y10
00:31:09.76
00:31:09.76
83
(543)
Y10
83
Female
543
MCC
12:43 min/km
828
252
Isabel SCHLICHTHARLE
Isabel SCHLICHTHARLE #252
Female Y10
00:24:37.35
00:24:37.35
42
(375)
Y10
42
Female
375
MCC
10:03 min/km
1239
253
Marc ZAFFINO
Marc ZAFFINO #253
Male Y10
00:34:58.35
00:34:58.35
119
(634)
Y10
119
Male
634
MCC
14:16 min/km
1099
254
Annabelle FAIRHURST
Annabelle FAIRHURST #254
Female Y11
00:30:58.34
00:30:58.34
67
(535)
Y11
67
Female
535
MCC
12:38 min/km
1245
255
Alexander FIELDING
Alexander FIELDING #255
Male Y11
00:35:40.85
00:35:40.85
93
(637)
Y11
93
Male
637
MCC
14:33 min/km
281
256
Karee FURNEYVALL-HAINES
Karee FURNEYVALL-HAINES #256
Female Y11
00:15:20.13
00:15:20.13
7
(72)
Y11
7
Female
72
MCC
6:15 min/km
13
257
Simon NAUGHTIN
Simon NAUGHTIN #257
Male Y11
00:10:12.49
00:10:12.49
6
(13)
Y11
6
Male
13
MCC
4:09 min/km
169
258
Chelsea CHURCH
Chelsea CHURCH #258
Female Y12
00:13:18.62
00:13:18.62
1
(27)
Y12
1
Female
27
MCC
5:25 min/km
1140
259
Jade JOSON
Jade JOSON #259
Female Y12
00:32:03.64
00:32:03.64
93
(559)
Y12
93
Female
559
MCC
13:05 min/km
548
260
Pauline SANCHEZ
Pauline SANCHEZ #260
Female Y12
00:20:20.38
00:20:20.38
38
(206)
Y12
38
Female
206
MCC
8:18 min/km
261
Joshua TUNSTEAD
Joshua TUNSTEAD #261
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
MCC
min/km
146
262
Tyson BROWN
Tyson BROWN #262
Male Y07
00:13:02.56
00:13:02.56
19
(124)
Y07
19
Male
124
MCC
5:19 min/km
469
263
Sona JOHN
Sona JOHN #263
Female Y07
00:18:47.50
00:18:47.50
33
(160)
Y07
33
Female
160
MCC
7:40 min/km
167
264
Riley MCFARLANE
Riley MCFARLANE #264
Male Y07
00:13:16.19
00:13:16.19
20
(141)
Y07
20
Male
141
MCC
5:24 min/km
277
265
Luke TAYLOR
Luke TAYLOR #265
Male Y07
00:15:14.94
00:15:14.94
36
(207)
Y07
36
Male
207
MCC
6:13 min/km
362
266
Rahni ANDREWS
Rahni ANDREWS #266
Female Y08
00:16:48.95
00:16:48.95
24
(111)
Y08
24
Female
111
MCC
6:51 min/km
1045
267
Shaye BAINES-BAKER
Shaye BAINES-BAKER #267
Female Y08
00:29:30.27
00:29:30.27
94
(489)
Y08
94
Female
489
MCC
12:02 min/km
52
268
Lucy BAPTIST
Lucy BAPTIST #268
Female Y08
00:11:15.40
00:11:15.40
1
(2)
Y08
1
Female
2
MCC
4:35 min/km
1002
269
Ewan MOORE
Ewan MOORE #269
Male Y08
00:28:15.50
00:28:15.50
95
(538)
Y08
95
Male
538
MCC
11:32 min/km
95
270
Benjamin RATAJCZAK
Benjamin RATAJCZAK #270
Male Y08
00:12:18.95
00:12:18.95
7
(89)
Y08
7
Male
89
MCC
5:01 min/km
1046
271
Alex TORRENS
Alex TORRENS #271
Male Y08
00:29:30.73
00:29:30.73
104
(557)
Y08
104
Male
557
MCC
12:02 min/km
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
28
29
30
Page 16 of 30 (1455 items)