Cottesloe to Swanbourne Ocean Classic
6 Feb 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2.2km
SUP 2.2km
Malibu 2.2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
Page 16 of 18 (893 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
751
584
Angela HAYWARD
Angela HAYWARD #584
Female 40-49
00:44:27.9
00:44:27.9
67
(294)
40-49
67
Female
294
00:45:00
22:27 min/km
Wave 6
752
370
Tom FAIRCLOUGH
Tom FAIRCLOUGH #370
Male 18-29
00:44:29.6
00:44:29.6
87
(458)
18-29
87
Male
458
00:50:00
22:28 min/km
Wave 6
753
916
Robyn AHERN
Robyn AHERN #916
Female 60-69
00:44:32.4
00:44:32.4
7
(295)
60-69
7
Female
295
00:48:00
22:29 min/km
Wave 6
754
129
Eliza DONALDSON
Eliza DONALDSON #129
Female Under 18
00:44:35.6
00:44:35.6
26
(296)
Under 18
26
Female
296
00:40:00
22:31 min/km
Wave 5
755
941
James FITZGERALD
James FITZGERALD #941
Male 60-69
00:44:38.6
00:44:38.6
29
(459)
60-69
29
Male
459
00:50:00
22:32 min/km
Wave 6
756
167
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #167
Male Under 18
00:44:43.1
00:44:43.1
14
(460)
Under 18
14
Male
460
00:40:00
22:35 min/km
Wave 5
757
555
Rowcliffe BROWNE
Rowcliffe BROWNE #555
Male 30-39
00:44:48.0
00:44:48.0
119
(461)
30-39
119
Male
461
00:55:00
22:37 min/km
Wave 6
758
1059
Trudy GREMSLTAN
Trudy GREMSLTAN #1059
Female 50-59
00:44:49.5
00:44:49.5
25
(297)
50-59
25
Female
297
22:38 min/km
Wave 5
759
250
Narissa LYNCH
Narissa LYNCH #250
Female 18-29
00:44:54.2
00:44:54.2
95
(298)
18-29
95
Female
298
00:50:00
22:40 min/km
Wave 5
760
919
Sue ANDERSON
Sue ANDERSON #919
Female 60-69
00:44:58.7
00:44:58.7
8
(299)
60-69
8
Female
299
00:55:00
22:42 min/km
Wave 6
761
782
Janet COOTE
Janet COOTE #782
Female 50-59
00:44:58.8
00:44:58.8
26
(300)
50-59
26
Female
300
00:45:00
22:43 min/km
Wave 5
762
939
Ian WALLACE
Ian WALLACE #939
Male 60-69
00:45:00.8
00:45:00.8
30
(462)
60-69
30
Male
462
00:45:00
22:44 min/km
Wave 6
763
446
Shannon UPTIN
Shannon UPTIN #446
Female 30-39
00:45:04.6
00:45:04.6
78
(301)
30-39
78
Female
301
00:45:00
22:45 min/km
Wave 6
764
456
Valerie DALLEAU
Valerie DALLEAU #456
Female 30-39
00:45:06.8
00:45:06.8
79
(302)
30-39
79
Female
302
01:00:00
22:47 min/km
Wave 6
765
245
Mikayla DENNEY
Mikayla DENNEY #245
Female 18-29
00:45:07.9
00:45:07.9
96
(303)
18-29
96
Female
303
00:45:00
22:47 min/km
Wave 5
766
1017
Alison ROBSON
Alison ROBSON #1017
Female 40-49
00:45:15.7
00:45:15.7
68
(304)
40-49
68
Female
304
22:51 min/km
Wave 5
767
304
Eddie OLDROYD
Eddie OLDROYD #304
Male 18-29
00:45:18.7
00:45:18.7
88
(463)
18-29
88
Male
463
01:15:00
22:53 min/km
Wave 6
768
946
Mark BRADLEY
Mark BRADLEY #946
Male 60-69
00:45:19.8
00:45:19.8
31
(464)
60-69
31
Male
464
00:44:00
22:53 min/km
Wave 6
769
967
Mal BREWSTER-JONES
Mal BREWSTER-JONES #967
Male 70+
00:45:26.1
00:45:26.1
8
(465)
70+
8
Male
465
00:44:00
22:56 min/km
Wave 6
770
588
Catherine SMYTH
Catherine SMYTH #588
Female 40-49
00:45:27.5
00:45:27.5
69
(305)
40-49
69
Female
305
01:00:00
22:57 min/km
Wave 6
771
783
Julie DE JONG
Julie DE JONG #783
Female 50-59
00:45:27.9
00:45:27.9
27
(306)
50-59
27
Female
306
00:42:00
22:57 min/km
Wave 5
772
811
Barry DE JONG
Barry DE JONG #811
Male 50-59
00:45:28.0
00:45:28.0
90
(466)
50-59
90
Male
466
00:36:00
22:57 min/km
Wave 5
773
758
Simon STRINGER
Simon STRINGER #758
Male 40-49
00:45:28.2
00:45:28.2
117
(467)
40-49
117
Male
467
01:00:00
22:57 min/km
Wave 6
774
290
Calum WATT
Calum WATT #290
Male 18-29
00:45:29.0
00:45:29.0
89
(468)
18-29
89
Male
468
00:45:00
22:58 min/km
Wave 6
775
341
Padhraig MURPHY
Padhraig MURPHY #341
Male 18-29
00:45:34.6
00:45:34.6
90
(469)
18-29
90
Male
469
01:00:00
23:01 min/km
Wave 6
776
494
Daniel TROTTER
Daniel TROTTER #494
Male 30-39
00:45:35.1
00:45:35.1
120
(470)
30-39
120
Male
470
01:00:00
23:01 min/km
Wave 6
777
928
Chris WALSH
Chris WALSH #928
Male 60-69
00:45:42.2
00:45:42.2
32
(471)
60-69
32
Male
471
00:45:00
23:04 min/km
Wave 6
778
933
Garry FAASSEN
Garry FAASSEN #933
Male 60-69
00:45:54.7
00:45:54.7
33
(472)
60-69
33
Male
472
00:44:00
23:11 min/km
Wave 6
779
947
Michael ANDERSON
Michael ANDERSON #947
Male 60-69
00:45:59.8
00:45:59.8
34
(473)
60-69
34
Male
473
00:45:00
23:13 min/km
Wave 6
780
909
Isabel BUSCH
Isabel BUSCH #909
Female 60-69
00:46:04.6
00:46:04.6
9
(307)
60-69
9
Female
307
00:46:00
23:16 min/km
Wave 6
781
580
Will SPARKER
Will SPARKER #580
Male 30-39
00:46:06.3
00:46:06.3
121
(474)
30-39
121
Male
474
01:00:00
23:17 min/km
Wave 6
782
694
James PRICE
James PRICE #694
Male 40-49
00:46:08.7
00:46:08.7
118
(475)
40-49
118
Male
475
00:45:00
23:18 min/km
Wave 6
783
174
Alecia-Jane TWIGGER
Alecia-Jane TWIGGER #174
Female 18-29
00:46:09.4
00:46:09.4
97
(308)
18-29
97
Female
308
01:00:00
23:18 min/km
Wave 6
784
812
Barry PLUMMER
Barry PLUMMER #812
Male 50-59
00:46:10.3
00:46:10.3
91
(476)
50-59
91
Male
476
00:42:30
23:19 min/km
Wave 5
785
256
Phoebe DONALDSON
Phoebe DONALDSON #256
Female 18-29
00:46:13.5
00:46:13.5
98
(309)
18-29
98
Female
309
00:35:00
23:20 min/km
Wave 4
786
1032
Jensen EARLEY
Jensen EARLEY #1032
Male 40-49
00:46:15.0
00:46:15.0
119
(477)
40-49
119
Male
477
23:21 min/km
Wave 5
787
966
Ken MCKENZIE
Ken MCKENZIE #966
Male 70+
00:46:16.8
00:46:16.8
9
(478)
70+
9
Male
478
00:47:00
23:22 min/km
Wave 6
788
337
Nigel SIEGWART
Nigel SIEGWART #337
Male 18-29
00:46:37.3
00:46:37.3
91
(479)
18-29
91
Male
479
00:50:00
23:32 min/km
Wave 6
789
1036
Calzada
Calzada #1036
Male 30-39
00:46:42.1
00:46:42.1
122
(480)
30-39
122
Male
480
23:35 min/km
Wave 5
790
963
Bill MORTIMER
Bill MORTIMER #963
Male 70+
00:46:43.9
00:46:43.9
10
(481)
70+
10
Male
481
00:50:00
23:36 min/km
Wave 6
791
543
Paul MURRAY
Paul MURRAY #543
Male 30-39
00:46:44.1
00:46:44.1
123
(482)
30-39
123
Male
482
00:50:00
23:36 min/km
Wave 6
792
851
Knut HOVEM
Knut HOVEM #851
Male 50-59
00:46:47.5
00:46:47.5
92
(483)
50-59
92
Male
483
00:55:00
23:37 min/km
Wave 6
793
305
Erfan IMANI
Erfan IMANI #305
Male 18-29
00:46:52.6
00:46:52.6
92
(484)
18-29
92
Male
484
00:55:00
23:40 min/km
Wave 6
794
936
Hans VOSBERGEN
Hans VOSBERGEN #936
Male 60-69
00:47:00.5
00:47:00.5
35
(485)
60-69
35
Male
485
00:55:00
23:44 min/km
Wave 6
795
917
Ruth ANDREW
Ruth ANDREW #917
Female 60-69
00:47:06.2
00:47:06.2
10
(310)
60-69
10
Female
310
00:43:00
23:47 min/km
Wave 5
796
960
Merilyn BURBIDGE
Merilyn BURBIDGE #960
Female 70+
00:47:07.5
00:47:07.5
2
(311)
70+
2
Female
311
00:50:00
23:48 min/km
Wave 6
797
1027
Alexander MCCALL
Alexander MCCALL #1027
Male 70+
00:47:11.4
00:47:11.4
11
(486)
70+
11
Male
486
23:50 min/km
Wave 5
798
932
Fred PEARCE
Fred PEARCE #932
Male 60-69
00:47:13.2
00:47:13.2
36
(487)
60-69
36
Male
487
01:00:00
23:50 min/km
Wave 6
799
972
Roger THOMSON
Roger THOMSON #972
Male 70+
00:47:19.6
00:47:19.6
12
(488)
70+
12
Male
488
00:58:00
23:54 min/km
Wave 6
800
1021
Jack NEWMALL
Jack NEWMALL #1021
Male 30-39
00:47:22.7
00:47:22.7
124
(489)
30-39
124
Male
489
23:55 min/km
Wave 5
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
Page 16 of 18 (893 items)