Mazenod College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
Page 16 of 18 (856 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
217
Taj KUCHEL
Taj KUCHEL #217
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
GRAN
min/km
Wave 1
201
Jackson HIGGINS
Jackson HIGGINS #201
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
GERA
min/km
Wave 1
202
Jay HIGSON
Jay HIGSON #202
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
GERA
min/km
Wave 1
196
Benjamin HAMBLY
Benjamin HAMBLY #196
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
GRAN
min/km
Wave 1
197
Jack HAMILTON
Jack HAMILTON #197
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
GERA
min/km
Wave 1
860
Austin GERHARDY
Austin GERHARDY #860
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
GRAN
min/km
Wave 1
185
Thomas FITZGIBBON
Thomas FITZGIBBON #185
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 1
186
Cobb FOWLER
Cobb FOWLER #186
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 1
187
Joshua FRANKLIN
Joshua FRANKLIN #187
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 1
94
Shane NAIRN
Shane NAIRN #94
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GAVI
min/km
Wave 2
95
Ethan OCKELFORD
Ethan OCKELFORD #95
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GRAN
min/km
Wave 2
92
Luke MOTTERSHEAD
Luke MOTTERSHEAD #92
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 2
88
Samuel MCGUINNESS
Samuel MCGUINNESS #88
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GAVI
min/km
Wave 2
84
Lachlan MARSHALL
Lachlan MARSHALL #84
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GRAN
min/km
Wave 2
85
Mitchell MASSAM
Mitchell MASSAM #85
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GAVI
min/km
Wave 2
111
Clay ROSEVEAR
Clay ROSEVEAR #111
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GAVI
min/km
Wave 2
144
Blake ABPLANALP
Blake ABPLANALP #144
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 1
138
Jeremiah WEBB
Jeremiah WEBB #138
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
TEMP
min/km
Wave 2
127
Alex THOMASON
Alex THOMASON #127
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
TEMP
min/km
Wave 2
39
Oliver DOUGLAS
Oliver DOUGLAS #39
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GERA
min/km
Wave 2
40
Samuel DUNCAN-PLUMMER
Samuel DUNCAN-PLUMMER #40
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GERA
min/km
Wave 2
16
Owain BUNDOCK
Owain BUNDOCK #16
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 2
7
Aleck ARENA
Aleck ARENA #7
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 2
12
William BIDSTRUP
William BIDSTRUP #12
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 2
59
Austin HAGAN
Austin HAGAN #59
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GRAN
min/km
Wave 2
60
Matthew HAGGERTY
Matthew HAGGERTY #60
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 2
67
Jack HOMEWOOD
Jack HOMEWOOD #67
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 2
54
Ethan GIDDENS
Ethan GIDDENS #54
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GRAN
min/km
Wave 2
49
Dane FOWLER
Dane FOWLER #49
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 2
51
Jack GARDINER
Jack GARDINER #51
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GERA
min/km
Wave 2
467
Duncan CAMPBELL
Duncan CAMPBELL #467
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 4
478
Luke COWAN
Luke COWAN #478
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 4
480
Robert CRITTENDEN
Robert CRITTENDEN #480
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 4
493
Jack FITZGIBBON
Jack FITZGIBBON #493
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 4
494
Aiden FITZPATRICK
Aiden FITZPATRICK #494
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 4
452
Jacob BEYNON
Jacob BEYNON #452
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 4
443
Samuel ALLUM
Samuel ALLUM #443
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 4
444
Curtis ALTINIER
Curtis ALTINIER #444
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 4
560
Tyler SANKEY
Tyler SANKEY #560
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
TEMP
min/km
Wave 4
536
Owen MCCALLUM
Owen MCCALLUM #536
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
GAVI
min/km
Wave 4
537
Jake MCCREERY
Jake MCCREERY #537
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 4
543
Kieran MURPHY
Kieran MURPHY #543
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 4
545
Peter NEESON
Peter NEESON #545
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
GAVI
min/km
Wave 4
517
Anthony JONES
Anthony JONES #517
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 4
523
Austin LEAVER
Austin LEAVER #523
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
GRAN
min/km
Wave 4
519
Daniel JUST
Daniel JUST #519
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
GAVI
min/km
Wave 4
527
Jaxon LOMBARDINI
Jaxon LOMBARDINI #527
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 4
528
Ethan LOSIK
Ethan LOSIK #528
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
GAVI
min/km
Wave 4
510
Aaron HOLMES
Aaron HOLMES #510
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
GRAN
min/km
Wave 4
506
Samuel HAMBLY
Samuel HAMBLY #506
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
GRAN
min/km
Wave 4
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
Page 16 of 18 (856 items)
© 2023