Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
21
22
23
Page 16 of 23 (1143 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
751
543
Kenneth VOWLES
Kenneth VOWLES #543
Male Y10
00:27:33.89
00:27:33.89
66
(426)
Y10
66
Male
426
MacKillop
9:11 min/km
Wave 5
752
507
Benjamin KING
Benjamin KING #507
Male Y11
00:27:34.82
00:27:34.82
66
(427)
Y11
66
Male
427
MacKillop
9:11 min/km
Wave 6
753
112
Chelsea BOCCUZZI
Chelsea BOCCUZZI #112
Female Y12
00:27:41.90
00:27:41.90
39
(326)
Y12
39
Female
326
Chisholm
9:13 min/km
Wave 1
754
1126
Calli NGUYEN
Calli NGUYEN #1126
Female Y08
00:27:43.40
00:27:43.40
66
(327)
Y08
66
Female
327
Xavier
9:14 min/km
Wave 3
755
846
Annalise BEAL
Annalise BEAL #846
Female Y08
00:27:43.63
00:27:43.63
67
(328)
Y08
67
Female
328
Teresa
9:14 min/km
Wave 3
756
845
Maddison BARWISE
Maddison BARWISE #845
Female Y10
00:27:45.16
00:27:45.16
52
(329)
Y10
52
Female
329
Teresa
9:15 min/km
Wave 2
757
656
Melissa ARAYA
Melissa ARAYA #656
Female Y10
00:27:45.16
00:27:45.16
53
(330)
Y10
53
Female
330
Rice
9:15 min/km
Wave 2
758
603
Lara BYWATER
Lara BYWATER #603
Female Y10
00:27:45.37
00:27:45.37
54
(331)
Y10
54
Female
331
Rice
9:15 min/km
Wave 2
759
77
Nicholas STAPPAS
Nicholas STAPPAS #77
Male Y07
00:27:51.20
00:27:51.20
79
(428)
Y07
79
Male
428
Chisholm
9:17 min/km
Wave 4
760
482
Grace LEGG
Grace LEGG #482
Female Y11
00:27:54.28
00:27:54.28
52
(332)
Y11
52
Female
332
MacKillop
9:18 min/km
Wave 1
761
411
Aimee DODSON
Aimee DODSON #411
Female Y11
00:27:55.15
00:27:55.15
53
(333)
Y11
53
Female
333
MacKillop
9:18 min/km
Wave 1
762
977
Jessica THOMPSON
Jessica THOMPSON #977
Female Y10
00:27:56.96
00:27:56.96
55
(334)
Y10
55
Female
334
Xavier
9:18 min/km
Wave 2
763
430
Isabelle QUAYLE
Isabelle QUAYLE #430
Female Y10
00:27:56.97
00:27:56.97
56
(335)
Y10
56
Female
335
MacKillop
9:18 min/km
Wave 2
764
483
Rachel LYNCH
Rachel LYNCH #483
Female Y10
00:27:56.97
00:27:56.97
57
(336)
Y10
57
Female
336
MacKillop
9:18 min/km
Wave 2
765
913
Jessica JACKSON
Jessica JACKSON #913
Female Y11
00:27:59.56
00:27:59.56
54
(337)
Y11
54
Female
337
Teresa
9:19 min/km
Wave 1
766
547
George BANEZ
George BANEZ #547
Male Y08
00:28:01.14
00:28:01.14
74
(429)
Y08
74
Male
429
MacKillop
9:20 min/km
Wave 4
767
365
Kiara JARDIM
Kiara JARDIM #365
Female Y07
00:28:11.82
00:28:11.82
67
(338)
Y07
67
Female
338
Loyola
9:23 min/km
Wave 3
768
850
Ella DUNN
Ella DUNN #850
Female Y07
00:28:14.40
00:28:14.40
68
(339)
Y07
68
Female
339
Teresa
9:24 min/km
Wave 3
769
1131
Kylie PODLAHA
Kylie PODLAHA #1131
Female Y12
00:28:21.39
00:28:21.39
40
(340)
Y12
40
Female
340
Xavier
9:27 min/km
Wave 1
770
568
Krystabella SCARROTT
Krystabella SCARROTT #568
Female Y12
00:28:21.65
00:28:21.65
41
(341)
Y12
41
Female
341
MacKillop
9:27 min/km
Wave 1
771
79
Chloe TAYLOR
Chloe TAYLOR #79
Female Y09
00:28:22.74
00:28:22.74
55
(342)
Y09
55
Female
342
Chisholm
9:27 min/km
Wave 2
772
716
Molly GARGETT
Molly GARGETT #716
Female Y07
00:28:23.14
00:28:23.14
69
(343)
Y07
69
Female
343
Rice
9:27 min/km
Wave 3
773
927
Alyssa ZAMMIT
Alyssa ZAMMIT #927
Female Y07
00:28:23.14
00:28:23.14
70
(344)
Y07
70
Female
344
Teresa
9:27 min/km
Wave 3
774
578
Kate CLOUGHESSY
Kate CLOUGHESSY #578
Female Y09
00:28:23.35
00:28:23.35
56
(345)
Y09
56
Female
345
Rice
9:27 min/km
Wave 2
775
946
Kaitlynne PHELAN
Kaitlynne PHELAN #946
Female Y11
00:28:23.67
00:28:23.67
55
(346)
Y11
55
Female
346
Teresa
9:27 min/km
Wave 1
776
1125
Vanessa KROLLIG
Vanessa KROLLIG #1125
Female Y11
00:28:23.90
00:28:23.90
56
(347)
Y11
56
Female
347
Xavier
9:27 min/km
Wave 1
777
372
Katherine MOODIE
Katherine MOODIE #372
Female Y07
00:28:24.15
00:28:24.15
71
(348)
Y07
71
Female
348
Loyola
9:28 min/km
Wave 3
778
1034
Shanai BERRINGTON
Shanai BERRINGTON #1034
Female Y11
00:28:24.31
00:28:24.31
57
(349)
Y11
57
Female
349
Xavier
9:28 min/km
Wave 1
779
412
Chantel DU PREEZ
Chantel DU PREEZ #412
Female Y12
00:28:27.15
00:28:27.15
42
(350)
Y12
42
Female
350
MacKillop
9:29 min/km
Wave 1
780
546
Taylor ANDREW
Taylor ANDREW #546
Female Y12
00:28:27.58
00:28:27.58
43
(351)
Y12
43
Female
351
MacKillop
9:29 min/km
Wave 1
781
415
Sarah HEGEDUS
Sarah HEGEDUS #415
Female Y10
00:28:30.06
00:28:30.06
58
(352)
Y10
58
Female
352
MacKillop
9:30 min/km
Wave 2
782
771
Eleasha FIGREDO
Eleasha FIGREDO #771
Female Y10
00:28:30.47
00:28:30.47
59
(353)
Y10
59
Female
353
Teresa
9:30 min/km
Wave 2
783
617
Charlotte PARKES
Charlotte PARKES #617
Female Y10
00:28:30.64
00:28:30.64
60
(354)
Y10
60
Female
354
Rice
9:30 min/km
Wave 2
784
504
Larnie HENNESS
Larnie HENNESS #504
Female Y10
00:28:30.67
00:28:30.67
61
(355)
Y10
61
Female
355
MacKillop
9:30 min/km
Wave 2
785
107
Katelyn SINDERBERRY
Katelyn SINDERBERRY #107
Female Y10
00:28:31.30
00:28:31.30
62
(356)
Y10
62
Female
356
Chisholm
9:30 min/km
Wave 2
786
2
Olivia BELL
Olivia BELL #2
Female Y11
00:28:32.85
00:28:32.85
58
(357)
Y11
58
Female
357
Chisholm
9:30 min/km
Wave 1
787
575
Zoe BROOMER
Zoe BROOMER #575
Female Y10
00:28:33.30
00:28:33.30
63
(358)
Y10
63
Female
358
Rice
9:31 min/km
Wave 2
788
139
Gemma BOCCUZZI
Gemma BOCCUZZI #139
Female Y10
00:28:34.90
00:28:34.90
64
(359)
Y10
64
Female
359
Chisholm
9:31 min/km
Wave 2
789
789
Taylah BARWISE
Taylah BARWISE #789
Female Y12
00:28:35.08
00:28:35.08
44
(360)
Y12
44
Female
360
Teresa
9:31 min/km
Wave 1
790
1106
Jasmine MARTINS
Jasmine MARTINS #1106
Female Y10
00:28:35.12
00:28:35.12
65
(361)
Y10
65
Female
361
Xavier
9:31 min/km
Wave 2
791
974
Holly SMITH
Holly SMITH #974
Female Y12
00:28:35.28
00:28:35.28
45
(362)
Y12
45
Female
362
Xavier
9:31 min/km
Wave 1
792
744
Kenisha FRANKLIN-WAIGANA
Kenisha FRANKLIN-WAIGANA #744
Female Y11
00:28:36.09
00:28:36.09
59
(363)
Y11
59
Female
363
Rice
9:32 min/km
Wave 1
793
864
Caleb RUDUVO
Caleb RUDUVO #864
Male Y08
00:28:53.63
00:28:53.63
75
(430)
Y08
75
Male
430
Teresa
9:37 min/km
Wave 4
794
635
Bailey COX
Bailey COX #635
Male Y07
00:28:55.74
00:28:55.74
80
(431)
Y07
80
Male
431
Rice
9:38 min/km
Wave 4
795
96
James JANZEKOVIC
James JANZEKOVIC #96
Male Y08
00:28:56.14
00:28:56.14
76
(432)
Y08
76
Male
432
Chisholm
9:38 min/km
Wave 4
796
168
Joash BALAHADIA
Joash BALAHADIA #168
Male Y08
00:28:57.37
00:28:57.37
77
(433)
Y08
77
Male
433
Chisholm
9:39 min/km
Wave 4
797
999
Nathan MCGHEE
Nathan MCGHEE #999
Male Y08
00:28:59.61
00:28:59.61
78
(434)
Y08
78
Male
434
Xavier
9:39 min/km
Wave 4
798
204
Ashleen O'BORN
Ashleen O'BORN #204
Female Y10
00:29:05.14
00:29:05.14
66
(364)
Y10
66
Female
364
Loyola
9:41 min/km
Wave 2
799
1141
Megan WEATHERALL
Megan WEATHERALL #1141
Female Y10
00:29:05.66
00:29:05.66
67
(365)
Y10
67
Female
365
Xavier
9:41 min/km
Wave 2
800
657
Gabrielle Marie BARING
Gabrielle Marie BARING #657
Female Y08
00:29:07.10
00:29:07.10
68
(366)
Y08
68
Female
366
Rice
9:42 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
21
22
23
Page 16 of 23 (1143 items)
© 2023