SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2015
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
30
31
32
Page 16 of 32 (1560 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
SwimAid
EstTime
Pace
Wave
1313
720
Robert JENNINGS
Robert JENNINGS #720
Male 35-39
01:29:38.1
01:29:38.1
81
(751)
35-39
81
Male
751
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
24:53 min/km
Wave E
1314
1274
Clint SLOMP
Clint SLOMP #1274
Male 35-39
01:29:41.9
01:29:41.9
82
(752)
35-39
82
Male
752
WA
AUS
Yes
01:15:00
24:54 min/km
Wave C
1316
1082
Neil PEARSE
Neil PEARSE #1082
Male 55-59
01:29:48.9
01:29:48.9
70
(753)
55-59
70
Male
753
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
24:56 min/km
Wave C
1320
847
Toby LOCKE
Toby LOCKE #847
Male 15-19
01:29:58.6
01:29:58.6
37
(754)
15-19
37
Male
754
WA
AUS
No
01:21:00
24:59 min/km
Wave D
1321
1124
Jonathon PRICE
Jonathon PRICE #1124
Male 30-34
01:30:00.4
01:30:00.4
81
(755)
30-34
81
Male
755
WA
AUS
No
01:40:00
25:00 min/km
Wave F
1324
539
Colin GRAY
Colin GRAY #539
Male 65-69
01:30:02.6
01:30:02.6
21
(756)
65-69
21
Male
756
WA
AUS
No
01:40:00
25:00 min/km
Wave F
1333
495
Ian GALISTAN
Ian GALISTAN #495
Male 45-49
01:30:52.0
01:30:52.0
103
(757)
45-49
103
Male
757
WA
AUS
Yes
01:40:00
25:14 min/km
Wave F
1334
21
Tim ALCORN
Tim ALCORN #21
Male 50-54
01:31:06.0
01:31:06.0
105
(758)
50-54
105
Male
758
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
25:18 min/km
Wave C
1335
545
Gavin GREAVES
Gavin GREAVES #545
Male 50-54
01:31:19.0
01:31:19.0
106
(759)
50-54
106
Male
759
WA
AUS
No
01:25:00
25:21 min/km
Wave D
1339
1135
Robert QUINLAN
Robert QUINLAN #1135
Male 60-64
01:31:23.8
01:31:23.8
48
(760)
60-64
48
Male
760
WA
AUS
No
01:40:00
25:23 min/km
Wave F
1344
475
James FOULSHAM
James FOULSHAM #475
Male 35-39
01:31:38.0
01:31:38.0
83
(761)
35-39
83
Male
761
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
25:27 min/km
Wave B
1346
1313
Graham STEDMAN
Graham STEDMAN #1313
Male 60-64
01:31:52.2
01:31:52.2
49
(762)
60-64
49
Male
762
WA
AUS
No
02:00:00
25:31 min/km
Wave F
1349
361
Cohen DE CATANIA-OGDEN
Cohen DE CATANIA-OGDEN #361
Male Under 15
01:31:56.9
01:31:56.9
20
(763)
Under 15
20
Male
763
WA
AUS
No
01:40:00
25:32 min/km
Wave F
1352
1511
Graham WILKINSON
Graham WILKINSON #1511
Male 60-64
01:32:05.0
01:32:05.0
50
(764)
60-64
50
Male
764
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
25:34 min/km
Wave D
1353
929
Bill MCGUIGAN
Bill MCGUIGAN #929
Male 70-74
01:32:09.2
01:32:09.2
8
(765)
70-74
8
Male
765
WA
AUS
No
01:25:00
25:35 min/km
Wave D
1356
308
Domenic COWDELL
Domenic COWDELL #308
Male 40-44
01:32:22.1
01:32:22.1
89
(766)
40-44
89
Male
766
WA
AUS
No
01:45:00
25:39 min/km
Wave F
1360
1158
Todd REGAN
Todd REGAN #1158
Male 45-49
01:32:33.3
01:32:33.3
104
(767)
45-49
104
Male
767
WA
AUS
No
01:40:00
25:42 min/km
Wave F
1367
1166
Steven RICE
Steven RICE #1166
Male 50-54
01:33:48.3
01:33:48.3
107
(768)
50-54
107
Male
768
WA
AUS
Yes
01:20:00
26:03 min/km
Wave D
1368
863
Alain The Frog LUDVA
Alain The Frog LUDVA #863
Male 40-44
01:33:49.4
01:33:49.4
90
(769)
40-44
90
Male
769
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
26:03 min/km
Wave E
1369
652
Colin HOLDEN
Colin HOLDEN #652
Male 55-59
01:33:58.4
01:33:58.4
71
(770)
55-59
71
Male
770
WA
AUS
Yes
01:40:00
26:06 min/km
Wave F
1370
208
Les BUMBAK
Les BUMBAK #208
Male 60-64
01:33:59.0
01:33:59.0
51
(771)
60-64
51
Male
771
WA
AUS
No
01:40:00
26:06 min/km
Wave F
1372
563
Brian HALL
Brian HALL #563
Male 70-74
01:34:12.6
01:34:12.6
9
(772)
70-74
9
Male
772
WA
AUS
No
01:25:00
26:10 min/km
Wave D
1374
45
Colin ARVIDSON
Colin ARVIDSON #45
Male 45-49
01:34:25.8
01:34:25.8
105
(773)
45-49
105
Male
773
WA
AUS
Yes
01:55:00
26:13 min/km
Wave F
1376
228
Stuart CAMPBELL
Stuart CAMPBELL #228
Male 35-39
01:35:14.4
01:35:14.4
84
(774)
35-39
84
Male
774
WA
AUS
No
02:30:00
26:27 min/km
Wave F
1378
1219
Kevin SCANLAN
Kevin SCANLAN #1219
Male 60-64
01:35:34.2
01:35:34.2
52
(775)
60-64
52
Male
775
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
26:32 min/km
Wave D
1379
250
Amos CHATFIELD
Amos CHATFIELD #250
Male 15-19
01:35:40.2
01:35:40.2
38
(776)
15-19
38
Male
776
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
26:34 min/km
Wave D
1380
531
Gordon GOW
Gordon GOW #531
Male 45-49
01:35:41.0
01:35:41.0
106
(777)
45-49
106
Male
777
WA
AUS
No
01:26:00
26:34 min/km
Wave E
1382
670
Patrick HUGHES
Patrick HUGHES #670
Male 30-34
01:35:59.4
01:35:59.4
82
(778)
30-34
82
Male
778
WA
AUS
Yes
01:20:00
26:39 min/km
Wave D
1383
1162
John REYBURN
John REYBURN #1162
Male 60-64
01:36:07.9
01:36:07.9
53
(779)
60-64
53
Male
779
WA
AUS
No
01:40:00
26:42 min/km
Wave F
1389
244
Bruno CELEDIN
Bruno CELEDIN #244
Male 65-69
01:36:45.9
01:36:45.9
22
(780)
65-69
22
Male
780
WA
AUS
No
01:40:00
26:52 min/km
Wave F
1391
573
Myles HAPP
Myles HAPP #573
Male 40-44
01:37:07.2
01:37:07.2
91
(781)
40-44
91
Male
781
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
26:58 min/km
Wave E
1393
144
Jim BOLGER
Jim BOLGER #144
Male 65-69
01:37:16.2
01:37:16.2
23
(782)
65-69
23
Male
782
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
27:01 min/km
Wave E
1394
312
Mark CRAIN
Mark CRAIN #312
Male 30-34
01:37:36.2
01:37:36.2
83
(783)
30-34
83
Male
783
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
27:06 min/km
Wave A
1398
1431
Hans VOSBERGEN
Hans VOSBERGEN #1431
Male 65-69
01:38:25.9
01:38:25.9
24
(784)
65-69
24
Male
784
WA
AUS
No
01:40:00
27:20 min/km
Wave F
1399
1048
Greg O'SHANNESSY
Greg O'SHANNESSY #1048
Male 35-39
01:38:29.8
01:38:29.8
85
(785)
35-39
85
Male
785
WA
AUS
No
01:25:00
27:21 min/km
Wave D
1401
1317
Rob STEVEN
Rob STEVEN #1317
Male 30-34
01:39:18.7
01:39:18.7
84
(786)
30-34
84
Male
786
WA
AUS
No
02:00:00
27:35 min/km
Wave F
1403
802
Hugo KUHN
Hugo KUHN #802
Male 50-54
01:39:31.4
01:39:31.4
108
(787)
50-54
108
Male
787
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
27:38 min/km
Wave B
1404
683
Tom HUNTER
Tom HUNTER #683
Male 20-24
01:39:34.6
01:39:34.6
34
(788)
20-24
34
Male
788
WA
AUS
No
01:50:00
27:39 min/km
Wave F
1409
16
Lionel AINSWORTH
Lionel AINSWORTH #16
Male 45-49
01:40:00.0
01:40:00.0
107
(789)
45-49
107
Male
789
WA
AUS
No
02:30:00
27:46 min/km
Wave F
1411
199
Benjamin BRUMMAGE
Benjamin BRUMMAGE #199
Male 15-19
01:40:35.3
01:40:35.3
39
(790)
15-19
39
Male
790
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
27:56 min/km
Wave D
1413
689
Andrew HYNES
Andrew HYNES #689
Male 40-44
01:40:46.4
01:40:46.4
92
(791)
40-44
92
Male
791
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
27:59 min/km
Wave D
1414
119
Robert BIRCH
Robert BIRCH #119
Male 75-79
01:40:57.8
01:40:57.8
3
(792)
75-79
3
Male
792
WA
AUS
No
02:04:00
28:02 min/km
Wave F
1417
1218
Michael SAVAGE
Michael SAVAGE #1218
Male 60-64
01:41:22.6
01:41:22.6
54
(793)
60-64
54
Male
793
WA
AUS
No
01:49:00
28:09 min/km
Wave F
1420
64
Bryce BALSILLIE
Bryce BALSILLIE #64
Male 40-44
01:41:45.9
01:41:45.9
93
(794)
40-44
93
Male
794
WA
AUS
Yes
02:00:00
28:16 min/km
Wave F
1424
295
John COPE
John COPE #295
Male 75-79
01:42:07.2
01:42:07.2
4
(795)
75-79
4
Male
795
WA
AUS
Yes
02:00:00
28:22 min/km
Wave F
1429
1382
David TOMAZIN
David TOMAZIN #1382
Male 40-44
01:42:52.2
01:42:52.2
94
(796)
40-44
94
Male
796
WA
AUS
Yes
01:30:00
28:34 min/km
Wave E
1431
246
Brett CHALMERS
Brett CHALMERS #246
Male 30-34
01:42:55.0
01:42:55.0
85
(797)
30-34
85
Male
797
WA
AUS
No
01:40:00
28:35 min/km
Wave F
1433
1224
Keir SCHRADER
Keir SCHRADER #1224
Male 55-59
01:43:45.7
01:43:45.7
72
(798)
55-59
72
Male
798
WA
AUS
No
01:28:00
28:49 min/km
Wave E
1435
176
Aaron BREMER
Aaron BREMER #176
Male 35-39
01:43:55.4
01:43:55.4
86
(799)
35-39
86
Male
799
WA
AUS
No
01:50:00
28:52 min/km
Wave F
1436
44
Andrew ARTHY
Andrew ARTHY #44
Male 40-44
01:44:12.9
01:44:12.9
95
(800)
40-44
95
Male
800
WA
AUS
No
02:00:00
28:56 min/km
Wave F
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
30
31
32
Page 16 of 32 (1560 items)
© 2023