ACC Cross Country
30 May 2013
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Para Boys
Para Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
All categories
U/13
U/14
U/15
U/16
U/19
All teams
ALKIMOS
ALL SAINTS'
ARANMORE
AUSTIN COVE
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
CAREY BAPTIST
CATHOLIC AGRICULTURAL
CBC Fremantle
CHISHOLM
CLONTARF
CORPUS CHRISTI
EMMANUEL
Emmanuel Catholic College
FREDERICK IRWIN
Georgiana Molloy
HOLY CROSS
Irene McCormack
John Paul College
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
JOHN WOLLASTON
JOHN XXlll
KENNEDY
KINGSWAY
KOLBE
LA SALLE
Lake Joondalup
Living Waters
LUMEN CHRISTI
MACKILLOP
MANDURAH BAPTIST
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
MATER DEI
MAZENOD
MERCY
NEWMAN
OCEAN FOREST
PETER CARNLEY
PETER MOYES
PRENDIVILLE
QUINNS BAPTIST
SACRED HEART
Serpentine Jarrahdale
Servite College
SETON COLLEGE
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
St Andrew's Grammar
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
ST MARK'S
ST NORBERT
SWAN CHRISTIAN
Swan Valley
Tranby College
URSULA FRAYNE
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
36
37
38
Page 16 of 38 (1884 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
751
2508
Wes DUTTON
Wes DUTTON #2508
Male U/19
00:16:28.94
00:16:28.94
193
(751)
U/19
193
00:03:57.35
Male
751
NEWMAN
23
752
3696
Eric BOTHA
Eric BOTHA #3696
Male U/13
00:16:29.19
00:16:29.19
68
(752)
U/13
68
00:02:01.22
Male
752
Tranby College
15
753
404
Kelly ALEX
Kelly ALEX #404
Male U/13
00:16:29.49
00:16:29.49
69
(753)
U/13
69
00:02:01.51
Male
753
CBC Fremantle
35
754
1297
Harrison SICARD
Harrison SICARD #1297
Male U/14
00:16:29.81
00:16:29.81
131
(754)
U/14
131
00:02:28.26
Male
754
JOHN XXlll
32
755
1316
Matthew BYRD
Matthew BYRD #1316
Male U/15
00:16:29.82
00:16:29.82
173
(755)
U/15
173
00:03:21.04
Male
755
JOHN XXlll
33
756
2299
Sachin BARR
Sachin BARR #2299
Male U/16
00:16:30.30
00:16:30.30
190
(756)
U/16
190
00:03:56.97
Male
756
MAZENOD
29
757
116
Saxon SLATER
Saxon SLATER #116
Male U/13
00:16:30.41
00:16:30.41
70
(757)
U/13
70
00:02:02.43
Male
757
ARANMORE
19
758
407
Holman BAILEY
Holman BAILEY #407
Male U/13
00:16:30.41
00:16:30.41
71
(758)
U/13
71
00:02:02.43
Male
758
CBC Fremantle
36
759
518
Connor STOKES
Connor STOKES #518
Male U/16
00:16:30.41
00:16:30.41
191
(759)
U/16
191
00:03:57.08
Male
759
CHISHOLM
31
760
3020
Blake CROONEN
Blake CROONEN #3020
Male U/14
00:16:30.47
00:16:30.47
132
(760)
U/14
132
00:02:28.92
Male
760
Serpentine Jarrahdale
2
761
403
Parker BENJAMIN
Parker BENJAMIN #403
Male U/13
00:16:30.50
00:16:30.50
72
(761)
U/13
72
00:02:02.52
Male
761
CBC Fremantle
37
762
50
Felix SHACKLETON
Felix SHACKLETON #50
Male U/14
00:16:30.55
00:16:30.55
133
(762)
U/14
133
00:02:29.01
Male
762
ALL SAINTS'
16
763
1145
Josh PATTERSON
Josh PATTERSON #1145
Male U/14
00:16:30.88
00:16:30.88
134
(763)
U/14
134
00:02:29.33
Male
763
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
26
764
2120
Jacob VERGONE
Jacob VERGONE #2120
Male U/15
00:16:30.94
00:16:30.94
174
(764)
U/15
174
00:03:22.16
Male
764
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
19
765
2017
Sunny D'IPPOLITO
Sunny D'IPPOLITO #2017
Male U/19
00:16:31.10
00:16:31.10
194
(765)
U/19
194
00:03:59.51
Male
765
MACKILLOP
25
766
1936
Jake BROWN
Jake BROWN #1936
Male U/16
00:16:31.21
00:16:31.21
192
(766)
U/16
192
00:03:57.88
Male
766
LUMEN CHRISTI
22
767
1659
Jadon PUNSHON
Jadon PUNSHON #1659
Male U/14
00:16:31.28
00:16:31.28
135
(767)
U/14
135
00:02:29.74
Male
767
LA SALLE
14
768
853
James GARDNER
James GARDNER #853
Male U/19
00:16:31.34
00:16:31.34
195
(768)
U/19
195
00:03:59.75
Male
768
FREDERICK IRWIN
15
769
1204
Rhys OSBOINE
Rhys OSBOINE #1204
Male U/14
00:16:31.49
00:16:31.49
136
(769)
U/14
136
00:02:29.94
Male
769
JOHN WOLLASTON
6
770
1142
Dylan HOARE
Dylan HOARE #1142
Male U/14
00:16:32.11
00:16:32.11
137
(770)
U/14
137
00:02:30.57
Male
770
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
27
771
132
Jaylen TUAPOLA
Jaylen TUAPOLA #132
Male U/14
00:16:32.34
00:16:32.34
138
(771)
U/14
138
00:02:30.79
Male
771
ARANMORE
20
772
497
Luke HUTCHESON
Luke HUTCHESON #497
Male U/15
00:16:32.35
00:16:32.35
175
(772)
U/15
175
00:03:23.57
Male
772
CHISHOLM
32
773
3441
Jack GILLESPIE
Jack GILLESPIE #3441
Male U/15
00:16:32.35
00:16:32.35
176
(773)
U/15
176
00:03:23.57
Male
773
ST MARK'S
34
774
255
Tom WALTER
Tom WALTER #255
Male U/15
00:16:32.36
00:16:32.36
177
(774)
U/15
177
00:03:23.58
Male
774
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
25
775
3794
Hayden TURTON
Hayden TURTON #3794
Male U/14
00:16:32.72
00:16:32.72
139
(775)
U/14
139
00:02:31.17
Male
775
URSULA FRAYNE
15
776
3747
Samuel HOWIE
Samuel HOWIE #3747
Male U/16
00:16:32.86
00:16:32.86
193
(776)
U/16
193
00:03:59.53
Male
776
Tranby College
16
777
2232
Shogo NAKATA
Shogo NAKATA #2232
Male U/16
00:16:32.86
00:16:32.86
194
(777)
U/16
194
00:03:59.53
Male
777
MATER DEI
17
778
306
Hayden PARKINSON
Hayden PARKINSON #306
Male U/15
00:16:32.98
00:16:32.98
178
(778)
U/15
178
00:03:24.20
Male
778
CATHOLIC AGRICULTURAL
1
779
3770
Blake KENNEDY
Blake KENNEDY #3770
Male U/19
00:16:33.21
00:16:33.21
196
(779)
U/19
196
00:04:01.62
Male
779
Tranby College
17
780
2074
Dafydd WILLIAMS
Dafydd WILLIAMS #2074
Male U/16
00:16:33.57
00:16:33.57
195
(780)
U/16
195
00:04:00.24
Male
780
MANDURAH BAPTIST
13
781
2087
Jay CRAKE
Jay CRAKE #2087
Male U/19
00:16:33.59
00:16:33.59
197
(781)
U/19
197
00:04:02.00
Male
781
MANDURAH BAPTIST
14
782
1842
Cody HUGHES
Cody HUGHES #1842
Male U/15
00:16:33.59
00:16:33.59
179
(782)
U/15
179
00:03:24.81
Male
782
Living Waters
12
783
347
Kaid COONAN
Kaid COONAN #347
Male U/15
00:16:33.83
00:16:33.83
180
(783)
U/15
180
00:03:25.05
Male
783
CAREY BAPTIST
9
784
880
Tom EVANS
Tom EVANS #880
Male U/14
00:16:34.61
00:16:34.61
140
(784)
U/14
140
00:02:33.06
Male
784
Georgiana Molloy
13
785
1188
Braydon WARD
Braydon WARD #1188
Male U/19
00:16:34.63
00:16:34.63
198
(785)
U/19
198
00:04:03.03
Male
785
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
28
786
1840
Kyle BULLOCK
Kyle BULLOCK #1840
Male U/15
00:16:34.65
00:16:34.65
181
(786)
U/15
181
00:03:25.87
Male
786
Living Waters
13
787
2097
Cooper BATES
Cooper BATES #2097
Male U/14
00:16:34.76
00:16:34.76
141
(787)
U/14
141
00:02:33.21
Male
787
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
20
788
65
Callum WHALLEY
Callum WHALLEY #65
Male U/15
00:16:34.85
00:16:34.85
182
(788)
U/15
182
00:03:26.07
Male
788
ALL SAINTS'
17
789
1001
Curran LIPSCOMBE
Curran LIPSCOMBE #1001
Male U/13
00:16:35.24
00:16:35.24
73
(789)
U/13
73
00:02:07.27
Male
789
Irene McCormack
14
790
857
Mitchell SIMMONS
Mitchell SIMMONS #857
Male U/19
00:16:35.25
00:16:35.25
199
(790)
U/19
199
00:04:03.66
Male
790
FREDERICK IRWIN
16
791
2389
Dylan O'SULLIVAN
Dylan O'SULLIVAN #2389
Male U/14
00:16:35.57
00:16:35.57
142
(791)
U/14
142
00:02:34.03
Male
791
MERCY
9
792
2283
Reilly KENNEDY
Reilly KENNEDY #2283
Male U/14
00:16:36.19
00:16:36.19
143
(792)
U/14
143
00:02:34.65
Male
792
MAZENOD
30
793
2778
Yanik SCHAUB
Yanik SCHAUB #2778
Male U/13
00:16:36.26
00:16:36.26
74
(793)
U/13
74
00:02:08.28
Male
793
PRENDIVILLE
16
794
1158
George GELEVITIS
George GELEVITIS #1158
Male U/15
00:16:36.28
00:16:36.28
183
(794)
U/15
183
00:03:27.50
Male
794
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
29
795
2204
Ethan JAMIESON
Ethan JAMIESON #2204
Male U/15
00:16:36.28
00:16:36.28
184
(795)
U/15
184
00:03:27.50
Male
795
MATER DEI
18
796
2696
Luke KELLY
Luke KELLY #2696
Male U/13
00:16:36.34
00:16:36.34
75
(796)
U/13
75
00:02:08.36
Male
796
PETER MOYES
21
797
188
Cameron WHITE
Cameron WHITE #188
Male U/14
00:16:36.39
00:16:36.39
144
(797)
U/14
144
00:02:34.84
Male
797
AUSTIN COVE
2
798
2894
Jack WOOLER
Jack WOOLER #2894
Male U/15
00:16:36.49
00:16:36.49
185
(798)
U/15
185
00:03:27.71
Male
798
QUINNS BAPTIST
11
799
1143
Jack HODGES
Jack HODGES #1143
Male U/14
00:16:36.81
00:16:36.81
145
(799)
U/14
145
00:02:35.26
Male
799
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
30
800
2409
Alex SILLA
Alex SILLA #2409
Male U/15
00:16:36.87
00:16:36.87
186
(800)
U/15
186
00:03:28.09
Male
800
MERCY
10
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
36
37
38
Page 16 of 38 (1884 items)
© 2023