John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
17 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
20
21
22
Page 16 of 22 (1058 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
308
952
Tahnee GRAY
Tahnee GRAY #952
Female Y09
00:27:14.63
00:27:14.63
19
(78)
Y09
19
00:09:29.55
Female
78
SAND
52
3.5
7:47 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
307
701
Ryan WILLIAMSON
Ryan WILLIAMSON #701
Male Y12
00:27:13.82
00:27:13.82
26
(230)
Y12
26
00:13:36.44
Male
230
PARM
55
3.5
7:46 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
306
863
Roman FRANZ
Roman FRANZ #863
Male Y12
00:27:07.31
00:27:07.31
25
(229)
Y12
25
00:13:29.94
Male
229
ROEB
45
3.5
7:44 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
305
573
Jensen MORTIMER
Jensen MORTIMER #573
Male Y08
00:27:05.51
00:27:05.51
38
(228)
Y08
38
00:12:45.95
Male
228
PARM
54
3.5
7:44 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
304
885
Aldwyn BROWNE
Aldwyn BROWNE #885
Male Y07
00:27:04.52
00:27:04.52
35
(227)
Y07
35
00:13:01.91
Male
227
SAND
51
3.5
7:44 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
303
131
Riley BOARDMAN
Riley BOARDMAN #131
Male Y11
00:27:02.21
00:27:02.21
54
(226)
Y11
54
00:13:21.34
Male
226
DURH
55
3.5
7:43 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
302
639
Mia NEWTON
Mia NEWTON #639
Female Y10
00:26:54.99
00:26:54.99
13
(77)
Y10
13
00:11:09.29
Female
77
PARM
53
3.5
7:41 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
301
638
Alia MORTIMER
Alia MORTIMER #638
Female Y10
00:26:54.85
00:26:54.85
12
(76)
Y10
12
00:11:09.15
Female
76
PARM
52
3.5
7:41 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
300
96
Bernice BEH
Bernice BEH #96
Female Y10
00:26:54.75
00:26:54.75
11
(75)
Y10
11
00:11:09.05
Female
75
DURH
54
3.5
7:41 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
299
762
Samuel VILA
Samuel VILA #762
Male Y08
00:26:52.25
00:26:52.25
37
(225)
Y08
37
00:12:32.69
Male
225
ROEB
44
3.5
7:40 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
298
185
Jacob DIXON
Jacob DIXON #185
Male Y07
00:26:51.39
00:26:51.39
34
(224)
Y07
34
00:12:48.79
Male
224
KELM
53
3.5
7:40 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
297
930
Zara LEE
Zara LEE #930
Female Y08
00:26:46.91
00:26:46.91
14
(74)
Y08
14
00:11:54.33
Female
74
SAND
50
3.5
7:39 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
296
926
Rory HUTCHINSON
Rory HUTCHINSON #926
Male Y08
00:26:45.50
00:26:45.50
36
(223)
Y08
36
00:12:25.95
Male
223
SAND
49
3.5
7:38 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
295
624
Cole BRADLEY
Cole BRADLEY #624
Male Y10
00:26:43.49
00:26:43.49
38
(222)
Y10
38
00:14:19.89
Male
222
PARM
51
3.5
7:38 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
294
748
Calvin KHAMIS
Calvin KHAMIS #748
Male Y08
00:26:42.87
00:26:42.87
35
(221)
Y08
35
00:12:23.31
Male
221
ROEB
43
3.5
7:37 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
293
1022
Kelli NURICK
Kelli NURICK #1022
Female Y11
00:26:31.18
00:26:31.18
14
(73)
Y11
14
00:12:10.81
Female
73
SAND
48
3.5
7:34 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
292
270
Zali BATTISTESSA
Zali BATTISTESSA #270
Female Y10
00:26:27.47
00:26:27.47
10
(72)
Y10
10
00:10:41.77
Female
72
KELM
52
3.5
7:33 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
291
979
Miki BERHE
Miki BERHE #979
Male Y10
00:26:25.28
00:26:25.28
37
(220)
Y10
37
00:14:01.68
Male
220
SAND
47
3.5
7:32 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
290
848
Marc OSBORNE
Marc OSBORNE #848
Male Y11
00:26:24.28
00:26:24.28
53
(219)
Y11
53
00:12:43.41
Male
219
ROEB
42
3.5
7:32 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
289
138
Deacon DAVIES
Deacon DAVIES #138
Male Y11
00:26:23.08
00:26:23.08
52
(218)
Y11
52
00:12:42.21
Male
218
DURH
53
3.5
7:32 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
288
286
Maia MAWDESLEY
Maia MAWDESLEY #286
Female Y10
00:26:16.72
00:26:16.72
9
(71)
Y10
9
00:10:31.02
Female
71
KELM
51
3.5
7:30 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
287
280
Devina JOHNSON
Devina JOHNSON #280
Female Y10
00:26:14.09
00:26:14.09
8
(70)
Y10
8
00:10:28.39
Female
70
KELM
50
3.5
7:29 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
286
210
Lawson BLACKWELL
Lawson BLACKWELL #210
Male Y08
00:26:03.33
00:26:03.33
34
(217)
Y08
34
00:11:43.78
Male
217
KELM
49
3.5
7:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
285
217
Kevin LE
Kevin LE #217
Male Y08
00:26:02.51
00:26:02.51
33
(216)
Y08
33
00:11:42.95
Male
216
KELM
48
3.5
7:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
284
883
Alvyn AZOLAN
Alvyn AZOLAN #883
Male Y07
00:26:01.29
00:26:01.29
33
(215)
Y07
33
00:11:58.68
Male
215
SAND
46
3.5
7:26 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
283
957
Benjamin LE
Benjamin LE #957
Male Y09
00:26:00.42
00:26:00.42
39
(214)
Y09
39
00:12:29.32
Male
214
SAND
45
3.5
7:25 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
282
92
Sophie VUONG
Sophie VUONG #92
Female Y09
00:25:59.00
00:25:59.00
18
(69)
Y09
18
00:08:13.92
Female
69
DURH
52
3.5
7:25 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
281
605
Olivia HENDRICKS
Olivia HENDRICKS #605
Female Y09
00:25:57.80
00:25:57.80
17
(68)
Y09
17
00:08:12.72
Female
68
PARM
50
3.5
7:25 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
280
430
Ryan KARUMBIDZA
Ryan KARUMBIDZA #430
Male Y09
00:25:57.40
00:25:57.40
38
(213)
Y09
38
00:12:26.31
Male
213
NEWB
48
3.5
7:24 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
279
18
Chisom JOSIAH
Chisom JOSIAH #18
Male Y07
00:25:55.23
00:25:55.23
32
(212)
Y07
32
00:11:52.63
Male
212
DURH
51
3.5
7:24 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
278
228
Kobe PEARCE
Kobe PEARCE #228
Male Y08
00:25:51.99
00:25:51.99
32
(211)
Y08
32
00:11:32.44
Male
211
KELM
47
3.5
7:23 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
277
775
Max FINLEY
Max FINLEY #775
Male Y09
00:25:49.30
00:25:49.30
37
(210)
Y09
37
00:12:18.20
Male
210
ROEB
41
3.5
7:22 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
276
719
Ethan JOSEPHS
Ethan JOSEPHS #719
Male Y07
00:25:42.03
00:25:42.03
31
(209)
Y07
31
00:11:39.43
Male
209
ROEB
40
3.5
7:20 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
275
814
Griffin OFFICER
Griffin OFFICER #814
Male Y10
00:25:40.42
00:25:40.42
36
(208)
Y10
36
00:13:16.82
Male
208
ROEB
39
3.5
7:20 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
274
294
Oscar TUCKWELL
Oscar TUCKWELL #294
Male Y10
00:25:39.41
00:25:39.41
35
(207)
Y10
35
00:13:15.81
Male
207
KELM
46
3.5
7:19 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
273
492
Kaitlin LLOYD
Kaitlin LLOYD #492
Female Y11
00:25:38.09
00:25:38.09
13
(67)
Y11
13
00:11:17.72
Female
67
NEWB
47
3.5
7:19 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
272
350
Hannah WESTON
Hannah WESTON #350
Female Y12
00:25:37.68
00:25:37.68
5
(66)
Y12
5
00:08:40.84
Female
66
KELM
45
3.5
7:19 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
271
154
Kimberley ADAMOS
Kimberley ADAMOS #154
Female Y12
00:25:37.07
00:25:37.07
4
(65)
Y12
4
00:08:40.23
Female
65
DURH
50
3.5
7:19 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
270
531
Levi BERRY
Levi BERRY #531
Male Y07
00:25:35.53
00:25:35.53
30
(206)
Y07
30
00:11:32.93
Male
206
PARM
49
3.5
7:18 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
269
1012
Dino HALILOVIC
Dino HALILOVIC #1012
Male Y11
00:25:35.01
00:25:35.01
51
(205)
Y11
51
00:11:54.14
Male
205
SAND
44
3.5
7:18 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
268
493
Tyler MARKS
Tyler MARKS #493
Male Y11
00:25:34.22
00:25:34.22
50
(204)
Y11
50
00:11:53.35
Male
204
NEWB
46
3.5
7:18 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
267
183
Tala CHOUEIB
Tala CHOUEIB #183
Female Y07
00:25:29.03
00:25:29.03
13
(64)
Y07
13
00:07:02.68
Female
64
KELM
44
3.5
7:16 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
266
538
Shai CONNOR
Shai CONNOR #538
Female Y07
00:25:25.41
00:25:25.41
12
(63)
Y07
12
00:06:59.06
Female
63
PARM
48
3.5
7:15 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
265
537
Aluel CHIMAN
Aluel CHIMAN #537
Female Y07
00:25:23.99
00:25:23.99
11
(62)
Y07
11
00:06:57.64
Female
62
PARM
47
3.5
7:15 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
264
858
Mason CARTER
Mason CARTER #858
Male Y12
00:25:23.58
00:25:23.58
24
(203)
Y12
24
00:11:46.20
Male
203
ROEB
38
3.5
7:15 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
263
709
Ruby CHARLES
Ruby CHARLES #709
Female Y07
00:25:22.38
00:25:22.38
10
(61)
Y07
10
00:06:56.03
Female
61
ROEB
37
3.5
7:14 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
262
253
Blake JOZWIAK
Blake JOZWIAK #253
Male Y09
00:25:22.11
00:25:22.11
36
(202)
Y09
36
00:11:51.02
Male
202
KELM
43
3.5
7:14 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
261
3
Skye BARBUZZA
Skye BARBUZZA #3
Female Y07
00:25:20.76
00:25:20.76
9
(60)
Y07
9
00:06:54.40
Female
60
DURH
49
3.5
7:14 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
260
39
Jasmine CACCIOLA
Jasmine CACCIOLA #39
Female Y08
00:25:17.02
00:25:17.02
13
(59)
Y08
13
00:10:24.43
Female
59
DURH
48
3.5
7:13 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
259
500
Jaxson VOGEL
Jaxson VOGEL #500
Male Y11
00:25:12.29
00:25:12.29
49
(201)
Y11
49
00:11:31.42
Male
201
NEWB
45
3.5
7:12 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
20
21
22
Page 16 of 22 (1058 items)
© 2023