John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
5 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
19
20
Page 16 of 20 (995 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
557
749
Maram AL-ZUBAYDY
Maram AL-ZUBAYDY #749
Female Y10
00:32:41.23
00:32:41.23
37
(225)
Y10
37
00:16:14.58
Female
225
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
89
3.5
9:20 min/km
558
197
Naomi BUL GAYO
Naomi BUL GAYO #197
Female Y08
00:32:41.65
00:32:41.65
39
(226)
Y08
39
00:16:34.01
Female
226
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
91
3.5
9:20 min/km
559
378
Danh NGUYEN
Danh NGUYEN #378
Female Y08
00:32:41.65
00:32:41.65
40
(227)
Y08
40
00:16:34.01
Female
227
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
93
3.5
9:20 min/km
561
221
Ziqi XU
Ziqi XU #221
Female Y08
00:32:42.48
00:32:42.48
41
(228)
Y08
41
00:16:34.84
Female
228
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
92
3.5
9:20 min/km
562
709
Supichaya POLRAT
Supichaya POLRAT #709
Female Y08
00:32:42.48
00:32:42.48
42
(229)
Y08
42
00:16:34.84
Female
229
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
90
3.5
9:20 min/km
563
881
Chantelle WANG
Chantelle WANG #881
Female Y08
00:32:42.98
00:32:42.98
43
(230)
Y08
43
00:16:35.33
Female
230
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
95
3.5
9:20 min/km
564
360
Shin YATI
Shin YATI #360
Female Y07
00:32:43.74
00:32:43.74
52
(231)
Y07
52
00:16:34.35
Female
231
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
94
3.5
9:21 min/km
565
954
Summer LEE
Summer LEE #954
Female Y11
00:32:44.13
00:32:44.13
32
(232)
Y11
32
00:17:04.30
Female
232
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
96
3.5
9:21 min/km
566
787
Priya HLAING
Priya HLAING #787
Female Y11
00:32:44.34
00:32:44.34
33
(233)
Y11
33
00:17:04.51
Female
233
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
91
3.5
9:21 min/km
567
625
Kate HELE
Kate HELE #625
Female Y11
00:32:44.65
00:32:44.65
34
(234)
Y11
34
00:17:04.83
Female
234
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
88
3.5
9:21 min/km
568
945
Lani DE MATOS
Lani DE MATOS #945
Female Y11
00:32:44.73
00:32:44.73
35
(235)
Y11
35
00:17:04.90
Female
235
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
97
3.5
9:21 min/km
571
235
Ashae HAZELL-HUDICH
Ashae HAZELL-HUDICH #235
Female Y09
00:32:47.34
00:32:47.34
45
(236)
Y09
45
00:17:57.08
Female
236
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
93
3.5
9:22 min/km
572
453
Tia GIL DE MATOS
Tia GIL DE MATOS #453
Female Y11
00:32:51.02
00:32:51.02
36
(237)
Y11
36
00:17:11.19
Female
237
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
95
3.5
9:23 min/km
575
160
Kristina LEAKE
Kristina LEAKE #160
Female Y12
00:32:55.96
00:32:55.96
25
(238)
Y12
25
00:16:12.09
Female
238
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
108
3.5
9:24 min/km
576
938
Ruby WATTS
Ruby WATTS #938
Female Y10
00:32:57.74
00:32:57.74
38
(239)
Y10
38
00:16:31.09
Female
239
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
98
3.5
9:25 min/km
579
766
Sophia NGUYEN
Sophia NGUYEN #766
Female Y10
00:32:59.38
00:32:59.38
39
(240)
Y10
39
00:16:32.73
Female
240
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
93
3.5
9:25 min/km
582
911
Tahlia VENETIS
Tahlia VENETIS #911
Female Y09
00:33:01.52
00:33:01.52
46
(241)
Y09
46
00:18:11.25
Female
241
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
99
3.5
9:26 min/km
585
445
Zoe WILLIAMS
Zoe WILLIAMS #445
Female Y10
00:33:04.66
00:33:04.66
40
(242)
Y10
40
00:16:38.01
Female
242
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
97
3.5
9:27 min/km
586
303
Eleni TOUFEXIS
Eleni TOUFEXIS #303
Female Y11
00:33:09.86
00:33:09.86
37
(243)
Y11
37
00:17:30.03
Female
243
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
95
3.5
9:28 min/km
589
143
Teneisha ALAGODA
Teneisha ALAGODA #143
Female Y12
00:33:13.65
00:33:13.65
26
(244)
Y12
26
00:16:29.78
Female
244
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
109
3.5
9:29 min/km
593
690
Lilly WORTHINGTON
Lilly WORTHINGTON #690
Female Y07
00:33:16.73
00:33:16.73
53
(245)
Y07
53
00:17:07.34
Female
245
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
97
3.5
9:30 min/km
596
537
Matilda GILES
Matilda GILES #537
Female Y08
00:33:21.18
00:33:21.18
44
(246)
Y08
44
00:17:13.54
Female
246
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
93
3.5
9:31 min/km
602
414
Josephine ROWCLIFFE
Josephine ROWCLIFFE #414
Female Y09
00:33:43.33
00:33:43.33
47
(247)
Y09
47
00:18:53.06
Female
247
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
100
3.5
9:38 min/km
603
79
Molly SIMS MOYLAN
Molly SIMS MOYLAN #79
Female Y09
00:33:56.27
00:33:56.27
48
(248)
Y09
48
00:19:06.00
Female
248
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
110
3.5
9:41 min/km
604
396
Alissa ERCEG
Alissa ERCEG #396
Female Y09
00:34:08.35
00:34:08.35
49
(249)
Y09
49
00:19:18.08
Female
249
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
101
3.5
9:45 min/km
608
525
Leia WILSON
Leia WILSON #525
Female Y07
00:34:13.22
00:34:13.22
54
(250)
Y07
54
00:18:03.83
Female
250
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
98
3.5
9:46 min/km
609
833
Taylor DEAKIN
Taylor DEAKIN #833
Female Y07
00:34:14.72
00:34:14.72
55
(251)
Y07
55
00:18:05.33
Female
251
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
104
3.5
9:47 min/km
610
877
Ella SLATER
Ella SLATER #877
Female Y08
00:34:15.46
00:34:15.46
45
(252)
Y08
45
00:18:07.82
Female
252
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
105
3.5
9:47 min/km
611
367
Elise FARMER
Elise FARMER #367
Female Y08
00:34:16.32
00:34:16.32
46
(253)
Y08
46
00:18:08.67
Female
253
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
102
3.5
9:47 min/km
612
268
Sara ESSA
Sara ESSA #268
Female Y10
00:34:17.45
00:34:17.45
41
(254)
Y10
41
00:17:50.80
Female
254
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
99
3.5
9:47 min/km
613
492
Helen PHAM
Helen PHAM #492
Female Y12
00:34:21.70
00:34:21.70
27
(255)
Y12
27
00:17:37.83
Female
255
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
103
3.5
9:49 min/km
616
880
Aimee VERRIER
Aimee VERRIER #880
Female Y08
00:34:32.13
00:34:32.13
47
(256)
Y08
47
00:18:24.48
Female
256
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
107
3.5
9:52 min/km
617
866
Jacqueline HAYDEN
Jacqueline HAYDEN #866
Female Y08
00:34:33.63
00:34:33.63
48
(257)
Y08
48
00:18:25.99
Female
257
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
108
3.5
9:52 min/km
624
200
Ella FOX
Ella FOX #200
Female Y08
00:34:48.21
00:34:48.21
49
(258)
Y08
49
00:18:40.56
Female
258
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
101
3.5
9:56 min/km
628
331
To-Uyen PHAM
To-Uyen PHAM #331
Female Y12
00:35:01.89
00:35:01.89
28
(259)
Y12
28
00:18:18.03
Female
259
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
102
3.5
10:00 min/km
629
824
Erin TAYLOR
Erin TAYLOR #824
Female Y12
00:35:02.08
00:35:02.08
29
(260)
Y12
29
00:18:18.22
Female
260
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
101
3.5
10:00 min/km
630
590
Chloe HILL
Chloe HILL #590
Female Y10
00:35:06.48
00:35:06.48
42
(261)
Y10
42
00:18:39.83
Female
261
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
103
3.5
10:01 min/km
631
984
Casey PHAM-MA
Casey PHAM-MA #984
Female Y12
00:35:19.44
00:35:19.44
30
(262)
Y12
30
00:18:35.57
Female
262
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
111
3.5
10:05 min/km
632
814
Yasmine MCDONAGH
Yasmine MCDONAGH #814
Female Y12
00:35:19.53
00:35:19.53
31
(263)
Y12
31
00:18:35.66
Female
263
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
102
3.5
10:05 min/km
633
135
Sienna NICHOLAIDIS
Sienna NICHOLAIDIS #135
Female Y11
00:35:21.84
00:35:21.84
38
(264)
Y11
38
00:19:42.02
Female
264
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
111
3.5
10:06 min/km
634
437
Abigail KETEMA
Abigail KETEMA #437
Female Y10
00:35:21.91
00:35:21.91
43
(265)
Y10
43
00:18:55.26
Female
265
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
105
3.5
10:06 min/km
635
113
Bianca ASTONE
Bianca ASTONE #113
Female Y11
00:35:22.04
00:35:22.04
39
(266)
Y11
39
00:19:42.21
Female
266
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
112
3.5
10:06 min/km
636
934
Lily VERRIER
Lily VERRIER #934
Female Y10
00:35:22.21
00:35:22.21
44
(267)
Y10
44
00:18:55.57
Female
267
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
112
3.5
10:06 min/km
637
150
Larissa CRAY
Larissa CRAY #150
Female Y12
00:35:23.78
00:35:23.78
32
(268)
Y12
32
00:18:39.91
Female
268
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
113
3.5
10:06 min/km
638
332
Anna SUMMERS
Anna SUMMERS #332
Female Y12
00:35:26.82
00:35:26.82
33
(269)
Y12
33
00:18:42.95
Female
269
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
103
3.5
10:07 min/km
639
326
Emily MURPHY
Emily MURPHY #326
Female Y12
00:35:27.62
00:35:27.62
34
(270)
Y12
34
00:18:43.76
Female
270
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
104
3.5
10:07 min/km
640
313
Paige DAVEY
Paige DAVEY #313
Female Y12
00:35:28.64
00:35:28.64
35
(271)
Y12
35
00:18:44.77
Female
271
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
105
3.5
10:08 min/km
641
316
Tianna DUONG
Tianna DUONG #316
Female Y12
00:35:28.64
00:35:28.64
36
(272)
Y12
36
00:18:44.77
Female
272
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
106
3.5
10:08 min/km
644
595
Madeline MCLEOD
Madeline MCLEOD #595
Female Y10
00:35:37.11
00:35:37.11
45
(273)
Y10
45
00:19:10.46
Female
273
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
105
3.5
10:10 min/km
645
640
Paige BARNARD
Paige BARNARD #640
Female Y12
00:35:37.68
00:35:37.68
37
(274)
Y12
37
00:18:53.82
Female
274
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
106
3.5
10:10 min/km
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
19
20
Page 16 of 20 (995 items)
© 2023